Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 26 novembre 2021 at 16:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX94610-2205720121720,00%017419,3310132300000
Kyle ConnorX9281002048379235,41%119121,22033319000227
Rasmus RistolainenX9268620401741411,76%718620,72101723000011
Adrian Kempe (R)X9426900371551326,67%015216,940000000001
Dougie HamiltonX9336-3401710165918,75%2816918,7800001000026
Thomas Chabot (R)X9336112016692433,33%415817,5220272000001
Sam Bennett (R)X9336-14011162361013,04%211813,160000000000
Jonathan ToewsX91564952220276153,70%215517,1701162000003
Neal PionkX91565120255132117,69%1119321,41000723000021
Robby FabbriX9415020123267915,38%015717,4810161900000
Andrei SvechnikovX9235360116268177,69%015917,6501142300000
Jay BouwmeesterX9134-118034816296,25%1319421,57011420000120
Jason DickinsonX9134-200510201115,00%111913,2600034000125
Ryan O'ReillyX9123-3195118186165,56%315417,1001152100000
Rick NashX5033-240108113110,00%08016,010000000019
Brian GibbonsX91122002871514,29%0778,5900000000228
Brent BurnsX9022-300167140,00%712914,3300000000027
Benoit PouliotX4000300132210,00%1297,1800000000010
David RundbladX9000100011200,00%4626,850000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0050,00%1800001,15010001100010
Kyle ConnorX1047,37%1900001,05010000350010
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,86000000021101
Adrian Kempe (R)X0058,33%1200000,79110000011001
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,71000000033200
Thomas Chabot (R)X010,00%000000,76000003500000
Sam Bennett (R)X0054,86%14400001,01000000210011
Jonathan ToewsX0058,65%20800000,78000010082000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,62000000320010
Robby FabbriX0048,48%3300000,64010001100011
Andrei SvechnikovX0030,00%1000000,63010000033000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,41000000260000
Jason DickinsonX0051,46%10300000,67000000044000
Ryan O'ReillyX0053,89%18000000,39000010066000
Rick NashX0050,00%400000,75000000150000
Brian GibbonsX0048,42%9500000,52000000044001
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,31000000094000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%100000,00000000220000
David RundbladX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne72220,8783,4236800211720010,600563000
Aaron Dell41200,8743,751760011870000,000036000

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX11471111152313582211,43%122620,511231041000231
Mathew BarzalX102791201119309106,67%018618,58123729000117
Timo MeierX113580402814429247,14%223121,000111444000026
Torey KrugX11437-6000182571916,00%1424922,672241345000035
Jonathan HuberdeauX11347180521489276,25%121019,0920274500015
Erik JohnsonX11347316014797733,33%1823020,89112437000027
Dominik KubalikX11347040713315239,68%118316,6210163300000
Roope HintzX11077-10201226236170,00%216314,8105541900001
Filip ForsbergX8325-12021173612278,33%218723,41022424000111
Miro Heiskanen (R)X1104436077126100,00%1824021,84011637000030
Darnell NurseX11123-61404715157136,67%1727525,011121045000029
Nate SchmidtX11123-4402470414,29%1213712,480000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX11202-8209163213216,25%115413,960002900002
Denis GurianovX11022-82065215190,00%014913,560000000007
Magnus PaajarviX111011206182612,50%0605,420000000000
Matt ReadX2011100020000,00%0125,860000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley SheahanX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody BassX3000060544120,00%14013,270000000001
T.J. BrodieX11000000021010,00%1423,820000000003
Frans NielsenX11000220386470,00%21069,6100000000032
Mark GiordanoX11000-4601131150,00%1214913,5700000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0047,02%28500000,98000010011000
Mathew BarzalX0049,19%18500000,97000000073003
Timo MeierX1045,45%2200000,69000000031110
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,56000000011010
Jonathan HuberdeauX1028,57%2100000,67000000031010
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,61000000022000
Dominik KubalikX0072,73%1100000,77000000022001
Roope HintzX0050,84%17900000,860000000111000
Filip ForsbergX0036,61%11200000,53000000031100
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,330000000113000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,22000000073000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,44000000043010
Andrew MangiapaneX1066,67%1500000,26000000033001
Denis GurianovX0050,00%1800000,270000000114000
Magnus PaajarviX0060,00%500000,34000000044000
Matt ReadX000,00%000001,71000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000350000
Riley SheahanX000,00%000000,00000000054000
Cody BassX0048,94%4700000,00000000021000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Frans NielsenX0056,92%13000000,0000000001111000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue73300,9302,4239700162290000,000065111
Miika Wiikman50410,8724,3426300191480000,000056000

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1128100001621338276,06%118616,9102232700000
Roman JosiX111893809811539,09%1522120,08000519000020
Jake GuentzelX114481402113509288,00%121519,59000142700003
Jeff PetryX1126822201211163812,50%1325122,83123930011026
Jack Hughes (R)X113471007144013327,50%020518,6500032100007
Kyle TurrisX11347000372882410,71%316915,3602242100000
Oscar KlefbomX1125734066114918,18%820418,5410151900003
Brock NelsonX11257060154215169,52%018516,8010132700000
Colton ParaykoX112572801482410138,33%1125923,521011430011133
J.T. CompherX1133630012161162427,27%017015,4400000101153
Jean Gabriel PageauX113362003102451212,50%012911,710000000000
Jeff CarterX111451601622168156,25%120718,79022122000119
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1120228048152813,33%216314,7800000000247
Philippe Myers (R)X11202-118015571728,57%1619217,4900000000031
Artturi LehkonenX111121005614577,14%111210,2000001000126
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X111120209482312,50%3847,630000000000
Adam LowryX4022120233110,00%0307,580000000000
Robert BortuzzoX11022-12010392100,00%1420218,4000000000142
Erik HaulaX7000-100163190,00%1517,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1149,80%24700001,07010001300100
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,82000000180001
Jake GuentzelX1045,45%1100000,74010001100011
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,640000000101000
Jack Hughes (R)X0160,00%2500000,68000000130011
Kyle TurrisX0020,00%1500000,83000000120001
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,69000000032200
Brock NelsonX0156,25%1600000,76010000210000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,54000000210200
J.T. CompherX0060,87%11500000,71110000011100
Jean Gabriel PageauX1047,83%16100000,93110000022000
Jeff CarterX1052,59%27000000,48000000044000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0085,71%1400000,25000000077001
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,21000000022000
Artturi LehkonenX0030,00%1000000,36000000042000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0066,67%900000,48000000022000
Adam LowryX0036,11%3600001,32000000042000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,200000000114000
Erik HaulaX0053,03%6600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell75200,9302,1442121152150010,800574020
Joonas Korpisalo41300,8833,7623900151280020,000047000

Buffalo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SundqvistX936936014132261413,64%314516,1202223100004
Ryan StromeX953828015113161916,13%016017,80303103200000
Josh MorrisseyX91671601711165106,25%2021724,16011933000015
Matt GrzelcykX9235140561731211,76%1119621,79011833000018
David KrejciX9145-220720821512,50%118019,98101134000023
James Van RiemsdykX9314-10016132771511,11%016918,8000053400018
Kevin HayesX9224-36010522369,09%010211,290001000006
Jannik HansenX9224300371191518,18%317719,62011033000014
Nicklas BergforsX9134-22046154226,67%316918,82011328000114
Samuel GirardX8033000734650,00%716120,1100031400007
Dan GirardiX9022-32041111250,00%1218420,46022432000017
Filip HronekX51010008576814,29%510320,51000518000011
Travis HamonicX9011-31351143130,00%1013615,110000100004
John TavaresX9011-24061911290,00%112113,470000300000
Vinnie HinostrozaX9011-2206473110,00%19510,530000100000
Filip Chytil (R)X1000000003230,00%01414,430000100001
Josh Norris (R)X1000-100101010,00%01514,900000100000
Braydon CoburnX1000-200011010,00%31918,820000300001
Jake Muzzin (BUF)X4000-200240110,00%66315,640000100001
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X4000-200240110,00%66315,640000100001
Rocco GrimaldiX8000-2005510250,00%0789,790002700000
Sven BaertschiX8000-2003413360,00%1708,810000000000
Tobias RiederX9000-30078102100,00%0889,760000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SundqvistX1047,85%16300001,24000000130110
Ryan StromeX0053,85%1300001,00000001300011
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,64000000210010
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,51000001100010
David KrejciX0052,84%22900000,56000000032000
James Van RiemsdykX1045,00%2000000,47000000120000
Kevin HayesX0041,67%1200000,79000000043010
Jannik HansenX0027,27%1100000,45000000031001
Nicklas BergforsX0050,00%1200000,47000000062000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,37000000220000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,22000000190000
Filip HronekX010,00%000000,20000000410100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,15000100097000
John TavaresX0053,09%16200000,16000000095000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0060,00%500000,21000000094000
Filip Chytil (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh Norris (R)X0068,75%1600000,00000001300000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake Muzzin (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Rocco GrimaldiX0042,35%8500000,00000000088000
Sven BaertschiX0020,00%500000,00000000088000
Tobias RiederX0060,00%500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott82500,8793,3443100241980000,000072000
Matt Murray20200,8334,45108008480000,000027000

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Zacha (R)X10448300101830101613,33%016916,8721393500000
Radek FaksaX1026831002321346165,88%117917,860331336000023
Michael GrabnerX10437600261431828,57%112712,690000000000
Joel ArmiaX102572201393518225,71%119119,06022836000027
Mathieu PerreaultX10336320162971210,34%115815,7801173100007
Calvin De HaanX10066323514129470,00%1320620,57000720000027
J.T. MillerX103256207102481512,50%015915,8601143200000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X10235-10029278257,41%418918,941011136000031
Phillip DanaultX1031422020173071910,00%116015,9910193300001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1031421402272561712,00%1323823,791121437000028
Maxime Comtois (R)X10134-160146173215,88%115915,9411223200000
Ian WhiteX10123-1203233233,33%913213,220000000001
Marco ScandellaX10033-11002269260,00%1316816,7500002000131
Brett PesceX100333401388220,00%1020920,9000000000033
Kris LetangX10033220076350,00%919319,2500011000005
Joonas DonskoiX7011-3000413650,00%0689,730000200001
Brett ConnollyX3000-100305240,00%0299,790000000000
Frank VatranoX10000-440108126100,00%1969,610001000000
Frederick GaudreauX10000-40041315560,00%213012,9600000000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Zacha (R)X0046,78%17100000,95000000210110
Radek FaksaX0052,31%26000000,90000001200001
Michael GrabnerX0037,50%800001,10000001200001
Joel ArmiaX1036,36%1100000,73000002200010
Mathieu PerreaultX1064,29%1400000,76000001200100
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,580000003100000
J.T. MillerX0244,44%1800000,63000000041011
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0073,68%1900000,53000002200001
Phillip DanaultX1155,09%21600000,50000000310100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,34000000055000
Maxime Comtois (R)X1037,50%1600000,50010000051000
Ian WhiteX100,00%000000,45000000130001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,360000001100000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,290000000102001
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,310000000104000
Joonas DonskoiX0066,67%600000,29000000000000
Brett ConnollyX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Frank VatranoX0057,14%700000,0001000001010000
Frederick GaudreauX0053,49%17200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark75200,9291,9942101141970000,000073220
Marc-Andre Fleury30210,9033,5718500111130000,333337100

Columbus

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX11513189100131228121517,86%1124121,92426184200008
Steven StamkosX11671362015935102717,14%121719,7223574600000
Brandon SaadX11751267522105084014,00%121419,44134164600006
Auston MatthewsX11381172010304610276,52%022820,761121145000118
Tyler EnnisX1127932019278227,41%119517,68011533000123
Alex DeBrincatX114373407153571611,43%117916,2611283400000
Blake ColemanX113255802511234813,04%516615,1000004000142
Dmitry KulikovX1104498017152450,00%1121619,6000002000039
Mika ZibanejadX11213-41601927225189,09%018717,0001164100000
Nikita ZadorovX111231120201331233,33%817916,2300001000043
Mikhail SergachevX111230335221020355,00%1223421,300001136000135
Paul ByronX111121402270614,29%2585,270000100003
Johan LarssonX1111212031416336,25%01029,3100000000045
Luke Kunin (R)X1111251009718495,56%01099,920000000000
Esa LindellX11022-112019915460,00%1926824,40000637000044
Alex GoligoskiX11022000155260,00%816715,21011318000019
Marc-André ClicheX11011-560516142130,00%219817,99000017000144
Zach Sanford (R)X11000100432560,00%0544,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX000,00%000001,49000000420301
Steven StamkosX0142,86%1400011,20010000150100
Brandon SaadX2040,00%1500001,12010103300010
Auston MatthewsX1047,78%29300000,96110000031021
Tyler EnnisX1042,86%1400000,93000000210100
Alex DeBrincatX1135,29%1700000,78110001100102
Blake ColemanX0052,94%6800000,60010001100011
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,370000000112000
Mika ZibanejadX0050,78%25600000,32000000065010
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,34000000053000
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,26000010091000
Paul ByronX0125,00%400000,69000000032000
Johan LarssonX0057,66%13700000,39010000022000
Luke Kunin (R)X0041,38%14500000,37000000082100
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,150000000115000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,240100000116000
Marc-André ClicheX0038,78%4900000,100100000111000
Zach Sanford (R)X0050,00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop43100,9382,012390181290100,000047010
John Gibson74210,9122,6842520192150110,875874000

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX1045924012144714328,51%020220,180111133000124
Patrice BergeronX10246-400629235148,70%120019,96011133000025
Victor RaskX10145-62058274153,70%117317,2702252600000
Erik GudbransonX10055-11151857480,00%1115815,800223700002
Alexander EdlerX10044-32081311580,00%1320620,57000422000024
Brady TkachukX10303-8100264316279,68%119419,4010173500000
Carter VerhaegheX103030601292161114,29%115315,3500021000000
William NylanderX8213-100012218209,52%114317,88000523000015
Jaccob SlavinX10123-1020109157206,67%2023123,09101934000028
Ryan EllisX10033140612134160,00%1721621,57000435000026
Casey BorerX10112-418011933833,33%818218,24101123000011
Vladimir SobotkaX1011210012432333,33%2767,5500000000030
Nick BjugstadX10022-500152184150,00%014614,6100011100000
Ryan DzingelX10101-21005723474,35%313713,670000500000
Patrik BerglundX101012002990711,11%0797,9100000000018
Duncan Keith (TOT)X8011-8135879460,00%1017221,48000319000015
__Duncan Keith (STL)X2011-475412010,00%33718,420000000000
__Duncan Keith (DAL)X6000-460467450,00%713522,50000319000015
Nail YakupovX10011-700710261180,00%018818,8400073200003
Scott HarringtonX6000300240210,00%48313,770000100007
Wayne SimmondsX10000100213350,00%0454,540000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0046,34%4100000,89000000120200
Patrice BergeronX0053,76%27900000,60000000070000
Victor RaskX0048,25%11400000,58000000061002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,630010000103000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,390000000103000
Brady TkachukX1050,00%1400000,31000000033000
Carter VerhaegheX0144,44%900000,39000001100000
William NylanderX0048,21%11200000,42000000033010
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,26000000011000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,280000000103000
Casey BorerX000,00%000000,22000000076000
Vladimir SobotkaX1050,00%1400000,53000000066010
Nick BjugstadX0057,46%18100000,270000000106000
Ryan DzingelX1041,67%1200000,15000000055010
Patrik BerglundX0045,19%10400000,25000000099000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000010066000
__Duncan Keith (STL)X000,00%000000,54000010066
__Duncan Keith (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000066
Nail YakupovX0035,71%1400000,110000000106000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford62310,9202,3236300141750000,000061000
Laurent Brossoit21100,9242,50120005660000,000028100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)20200,8535,501200011750000,000021000

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX1161218740191753162811,32%321919,90145829000013
Bo HorvatX11116178201314092627,50%122820,76415735000214
Josh AndersonX116410712019123162319,35%221919,9121373100008
Cody CeciX90881201411109110,00%621624,01022623000017
Nino NiederreiterX11246-4601611276167,41%119217,4213443400006
Nikita ZaitsevX11156600711621316,67%2125222,91112433000141
Niklas HjalmarssonX11066-12802437030,00%1821319,32000226000124
Oliver BjorkstrandX11235-700672071910,00%116515,0102211700000
Anze KopitarX11145-26081834392,94%017615,9803383100000
Josh MansonX112243200138114718,18%1222220,18112330000032
David KampfX111342002271812125,56%115814,3800004000439
Jonas SiegenthalerX11044-111511116140,00%923020,93000118000031
Devin ShoreX11123000811286263,57%317115,53000116000122
Matthew PecaX1112324048145107,14%112911,6800000000013
Taylor LeierX1110100049371233,33%0998,9700000000037
Samuel Morin (R)X1110119511262316,67%3887,9800000000010
John Quenneville (R)X3011020315110,00%0154,860000000000
Jake DotchinX11011175243420,00%1015213,7800003000015
Boyd GordonX11000000395050,00%2655,930000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0146,30%5400001,64000000020303
Bo HorvatX1156,90%29700001,49000001100231
Josh AndersonX2045,45%1100000,91000001100011
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,74000000190000
Nino NiederreiterX1040,91%2200000,63000001100001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,48000000043010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,560000001110000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1046,15%1300000,61000000120001
Anze KopitarX0051,17%21300000,57000000150000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,36000001100010
David KampfX1053,42%14600000,51000001100010
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,350010000112000
Devin ShoreX1045,60%12500000,35000000094000
Matthew PecaX0026,67%1500000,47000001100000
Taylor LeierX0050,00%800000,20000000066000
Samuel Morin (R)X0050,00%200000,23000010055001
John Quenneville (R)X000,00%000001,37000000160000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,130001000116000
Boyd GordonX0044,59%7400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price97200,9352,0053901182770000,000092100
Tristan Jarry20200,8864,00120008700000,000029000

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX95510500193671413,89%117219,1210142000000
Matthew TkachukX93710540973610168,33%017118,9801132000000
Nathan MacKinnonX9358-375284613366,52%017219,1402252400000
Ryan JohansenX9437220231628132214,29%217319,2211282100002
Sidney CrosbyX90770752116225210,00%117319,1902232200000
Pius Suter (R)X93365004131681418,75%111712,960000000000
P.K. SubbanX90661100355110,00%413715,180000000001
Johnny GaudreauX9415-32021327101614,81%017219,1010122300000
Eric RobinsonX92355408111951810,53%114716,3100000000029
Derick BrassardX9224520681341215,38%111512,720000000000
Drew DoughtyX9134-11153863816,67%1619922,10000222000017
Charles McAvoyX9044-4140229103130,00%1120022,21000222000021
Sami VatanenX9044-120511152130,00%1120823,12000622011023
John MarinoX92131280118101320,00%1516218,0100000000026
Travis SanheimX912316012912188,33%1819421,5711252200007
Tomas NosekX91012004112128,33%1586,4200001101215
Jordan MartinookX91012004261616,67%0525,7700000000016
Riley NashX9011100132120,00%0707,7800001000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX2052,63%1900001,16120000120111
Matthew TkachukX0163,64%1100001,17000001100111
Nathan MacKinnonX0171,43%1400000,93021000042100
Ryan JohansenX1154,82%22800000,81120001100010
Sidney CrosbyX0056,17%23500000,81020010092001
Pius Suter (R)X0145,39%15200001,03000000310110
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,88000000093000
Johnny GaudreauX0060,00%1000000,58020000033110
Eric RobinsonX0066,67%1200000,68000000120100
Derick BrassardX1046,15%1300000,70000000011001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,40000100064000
Charles McAvoyX000,00%000000,40000000092000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,38000000091000
John MarinoX100,00%000000,37000001100010
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000,31000000021000
Tomas NosekX0028,57%700000,35000000055000
Jordan MartinookX0055,07%6900000,39000000011000
Riley NashX0050,82%6100000,29000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)75110,9292,3743020172390000,8001072100
Calvin Pickard22000,8823,00120006510000,000027000

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX105611-66024183963312,82%220420,4424683500000
Brandon MontourX1064102160176196931,58%1322422,362351035000020
Nico HischierX104593202133438199,30%120720,660331229011017
Victor OlofssonX10448200462371517,39%219619,5721372900008
Brandon CarloX10358-4601061571720,00%1323223,242131129000031
Shea TheodoreX10178-8201311166226,25%924624,651341134000034
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX10246-6601018378295,41%120420,4412373500000
David SavardX10145-3408161216,67%1013613,560110100001
Chandler StephensonX10145-3209181031510,00%015415,3700001101140
Mike HoffmanX101343601010192115,26%118718,7100062900000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1013454007166166,25%1022021,980111130000026
Robert Thomas (R)X10134-300611208145,00%120020,0211243500000
Patrick KaneX10123-440133165106,25%111611,630000100001
David PerronX101232204141425,00%0717,1100000011139
Jakub VoracekX10112-40006153116,67%111611,640000000002
Nazem KadriX100221004250100,00%0333,270000100000
Sean KuralyX101012201362216,67%0515,1400000101317
Brent SeabrookX5011300412000,00%57114,180000100001
Connor MurphyX5011-560822010,00%127615,130000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX2048,58%28200001,08000001100030
Brandon MontourX110,00%000100,89000000140110
Nico HischierX0150,73%27400100,87000001100100
Victor OlofssonX0066,67%2400000,82000001100100
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,69000001100001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,65000001100000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0050,00%1400000,59000000180001
David SavardX000,00%000000,74000000072100
Chandler StephensonX0052,26%19900000,65000000042100
Mike HoffmanX0050,00%1000000,43000000120001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,36000000170001
Robert Thomas (R)X0040,00%1500000,40000000180000
Patrick KaneX0044,44%900000,52000000022000
David PerronX0033,33%300000,84000000022000
Jakub VoracekX1036,36%1100000,34000000033001
Nazem KadriX0033,33%300001,220000000102000
Sean KuralyX1036,17%4700000,39000000077000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,28000000150000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,26000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek33000,9391,67180015820000,000037100
Ilya Sorokin (R)73310,8853,7042220262260010,000073010

LosAngeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX117613920182039143817,95%521519,5810163600007
Ryan MurrayX1128103001141571313,33%2025823,44022832000035
Teuvo TeravainenX11178-72059395312,56%019317,5902253300001
Adam FoxX11178-4120791210198,33%1926123,69022636000028
Artem PanarinX113477201872771611,11%119217,4401173300000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X113479206102992310,34%120718,8200053600000
Vladimir TarasenkoX112461203102712227,41%017916,2801143400000
Jack JohnsonX112465408654540,00%1019017,2800000000032
Matt DumbaX11145-21952015188115,56%1123821,67101123500009
Justin FaulkX113144135168155620,00%1324722,44202833000127
Eric StaalX11224-1004121731311,76%112511,3700000000131
Dominik KahunX11224020241961510,53%113111,880000000000
Justin SchultzX110444401038140,00%516014,570000100002
Christian Dvorak (R)X9123-6215915165136,25%114816,5000012500001
Jordan StaalX111232401216182145,56%117315,6910137000030
Josh ArchibaldX11112-120124194135,26%012411,3000000000030
Jacob De La RoseX21011001221150,00%0146,770000000000
Justin WilliamsX1110100013921011,11%211610,5100000000230
Tyler Motte (R)X2000100213020,00%0146,770000000000
Nikita KucherovX9000-520135134120,00%011212,440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2050,19%25700011,21030000044500
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,78000000011102
Teuvo TeravainenX0055,56%1800000,83130000081000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,61000000031000
Artem PanarinX0142,11%1900000,73120000061020
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0140,00%1000000,68000000044021
Vladimir TarasenkoX0072,73%1100000,67000001300010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,63000000011100
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,42000100043000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,32000100210010
Eric StaalX2053,25%16900000,64000001100000
Dominik KahunX0046,15%1300000,61000000140000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,500000002110001
Christian Dvorak (R)X0053,50%20000000,40030000000000
Jordan StaalX1052,63%22800000,35000000011010
Josh ArchibaldX1018,18%1100000,32000000055000
Jacob De La RoseX0066,67%1500001,48000000011000
Justin WilliamsX0041,67%1200000,17000000022000
Tyler Motte (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Nikita KucherovX0050,00%1000000,00110000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen97200,9312,0755200192760000,889992111
Ben Scrivens10010,8923,6965204370000,667314000
Kari Lehtonen11000,8523,9761004270000,000015000

Minnesota

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX956112601783362215,15%117018,9020262600002
Nicklas BackstromX855103404162921617,24%217922,38011722000133
Victor HedmanX916751001918148127,14%719021,08000821000010
Danton HeinenX9246220179319246,45%116818,6310162400002
Zach HymanX923520025134615,38%0899,9400000000038
Elias LindholmX9145100119226164,55%015617,3101132500000
Adam PelechX90554204413180,00%1821223,57022628000026
Nikita GusevX9224000191741211,76%011913,190000000000
Erik GustafssonX9134112016612788,33%1116217,9800042800002
Tim Stützle (R)X8213100114932022,22%013617,0500012100000
Max DomiX91230009821294,76%112113,4600041800000
Andrej MeszarosX9112-100012196135,26%1519321,41000721000027
Connor BrownX911200015103810,00%1586,4600000000016
Noah HanifinX9112-1202721550,00%816418,2600000000028
Jake VirtanenX911224066162116,25%112013,360001600000
Casey CizikasX9022-2402783110,00%1738,0801117000016
Tom WilsonX9011180163205110,00%113815,370000100007
Viktor ArvidssonX2000-100012240,00%13216,080000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X9000-22151244440,00%2716218,0000000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX1043,48%2300001,29000000210101
Nicklas BackstromX1048,43%28700001,12000000022030
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,74000000086001
Danton HeinenX0112,50%1600000,72000000071000
Zach HymanX1038,10%2100001,12000001100100
Elias LindholmX0054,49%15600000,64000000180000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,47000000092000
Nikita GusevX0025,00%800000,67000001100010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000100,49000000160000
Tim Stützle (R)X0030,77%1300000,44000000066100
Max DomiX1046,48%14200000,50000000077100
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%000000,21000000033001
Connor BrownX0066,67%600000,69000000042000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,24000001100001
Jake VirtanenX0037,50%1600000,33000000033000
Casey CizikasX0059,74%7700000,55000000096000
Tom WilsonX0042,11%1900000,14000000190000
Viktor ArvidssonX0045,45%2200000,00000000022000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge41010,9063,10155008850000,000027000
Vitek Vanecek (R)73400,8903,2638720211910000,000072000

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus LindholmX11110116160241918785,56%2127124,60123831011026
Jeff SkinnerX114610040111229112213,79%018016,3204462900000
Matt DucheneX11461014018143672311,11%217315,7422462300004
Brandon SutterX113360004192181714,29%321219,30011329000229
Taylor HallX113250205143813377,89%022120,0910153410111
Gustav NyqvistX11325-3009173814257,89%021619,6600093400000
Nick LeddyX11235-1551101961610,53%1726023,591121431000027
Nick Suzuki (R)X11145-11002417309243,33%321619,6601153201103
Robert HaggX1105542751298360,00%1017616,0000000000023
Anthony BeauvillierX11224-1201181571113,33%313512,280000100000
Will ButcherX11134-500781310137,69%823321,22101832000114
Jason DemersX112136754743650,00%1917515,8900000000032
Alexander OvechkinX112130801541111418,18%115013,6800001000000
T.J. GaliardiX11123040615256184,00%217015,4200015000129
Loui ErikssonX111120003432933,33%1938,4300000000029
Carl HagelinX11101-1009950820,00%1787,060000100001
Sean Walker (R)X11011-1112026913550,00%1121519,5800042200004
Markus GranlundX1101100021010350,00%1918,2300002000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus LindholmX010,00%000000,81000000021010
Jeff SkinnerX1041,18%1700001,11000000210110
Matt DucheneX0050,00%7400001,16000001100001
Brandon SutterX0049,74%19300000,57020000011010
Taylor HallX0062,50%1600000,45110001100000
Gustav NyqvistX2039,13%2300000,46120000120210
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,39000010082001
Nick Suzuki (R)X0144,53%26500000,460000002100000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,570000000111000
Anthony BeauvillierX0062,50%800000,59000001200000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,34000000160000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,34000010011001
Alexander OvechkinX0040,00%500000,40010000088101
T.J. GaliardiX0046,61%22100000,35000000094100
Loui ErikssonX0050,00%800000,43000000084000
Carl HagelinX0035,71%1400000,26120000044000
Sean Walker (R)X000,00%000000,090000001110000
Markus GranlundX0048,54%10300000,220000000118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood115510,9012,7866800313130000,6258110011

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX11561112082341123512,20%019217,4922472000000
Anthony DuclairX1144812017174082310,00%119417,6611252000003
Calle JarnkrokX11448300462862114,29%515514,1100000000114
Colin MillerX111780140291517075,88%1324121,9500052000009
Blake WheelerX11167140138215194,76%119717,9413472000005
Cody EakinX1151614068174929,41%1988,930000000000
Tyler ToffoliX8426420681982221,05%111614,5410171300000
Jason GarrisonX1123512041193222,22%1820618,6900002000035
Tomas HertlX112351209202710247,41%115914,4901141800000
Damon SeversonX61454809563316,67%1112921,5701119000014
MacKenzie WeegarX111452255231280312,50%1217515,9200001000024
Alex ChiassonX1105512033134120,00%011610,5700000000019
Scott LaughtonX113142001582081315,00%115414,0300000000020
Brayden McNabbX11044-11151211224170,00%2325323,03011720000015
Dennis WidemanX11123560324153106,67%1223020,89000418000036
Jason SpezzaX111233601017193135,26%118216,5300000000043
Brock McGinn (R)X11033160177156120,00%314813,5000000000145
Jake McCabeX5022120634220,00%610721,4001128000021
Kevin LabancX111011401410166106,25%016214,7400021800000
Dominik SimonX3000-300152070,00%04515,070000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX0154,13%24200011,14000001100200
Anthony DuclairX1041,18%1700000,82120001100010
Calle JarnkrokX2026,92%2600001,03110000210200
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,66000000290001
Blake WheelerX0052,17%2300000,71120000140001
Cody EakinX0054,14%13300001,22000001100020
Tyler ToffoliX1030,77%1300001,03000000022020
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,49000000011010
Tomas HertlX0055,39%20400000,63000000072001
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,77000000052010
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,57000100260000
Alex ChiassonX0030,00%1000000,860000001110000
Scott LaughtonX0159,46%3700000,52000001100000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,320000101110000
Dennis WidemanX010,00%000000,26010000066010
Jason SpezzaX1056,30%27000000,33000001100000
Brock McGinn (R)X0040,00%1000000,400000000119002
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,37010000052000
Kevin LabancX0035,29%1700000,12120000088000
Dominik SimonX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper43100,9192,6924500111360001,000247002
Malcom Subban75200,9202,8142721202490000,833674300

New Jersey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX1064100205165744110,53%320120,09022103800000
Dylan LarkinX10549-39528203671813,89%220920,86235534000020
Vincent TrocheckX10459110085435299,30%019919,9000083800002
Yanni GourdeX10077020714326210,00%218718,73033103500000
Jamie BennX10156-11002228233144,35%220620,6011273800005
Cory ConacherX10134-15578254184,00%217117,1302273500001
Drake Batherson (R)X10134-140310263143,85%116716,6600000000246
Jan RuttaX10134-6606683212,50%2319519,52101111000037
Carson SoucyX9213017529672528,57%721223,55101333000027
Marc MethotX10123-239531412378,33%1821521,5510133000006
Vince DunnX101232603795911,11%821221,24112633000032
Danny DeKeyserX1012300009941011,11%1822322,2711243800005
Alex IafalloX10123-1005717795,88%114614,6501111000024
Martin HanzalX1012302092617155,88%317717,6600000000246
Joshua LeivoX10033-440745250,00%412712,720111100000
Josh JoorisX10101-1000442325,00%1353,500000100000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X10101-1203413057,69%1343,430000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X1011100111000,00%11514,930000000000
Brenden DillonX10011-1201014000,00%4626,1900001000139
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1047,37%1900101,00130000033010
Dylan LarkinX0151,42%28200000,86130102200110
Vincent TrocheckX0046,15%1300000,90010001100100
Yanni GourdeX0058,06%3100000,750000002100010
Jamie BennX0046,86%27100000,58010000033000
Cory ConacherX0050,00%1400000,47000010270000
Drake Batherson (R)X0055,56%1800000,48010000011000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,41000000210000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,28001000070001
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,28000010022001
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,28000000071000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,27000000083000
Alex IafalloX1036,36%1100000,41230000091100
Martin HanzalX0057,82%27500000,34000000081000
Joshua LeivoX000,00%100000,470100000102000
Josh JoorisX0046,55%5800000,57010000033000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0040,00%500000,58000000099000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000001,34000000110000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,320000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros31010,9431,95154015870000,000028200
Tuukka Rask83320,8943,7446620292730000,6921382001

NYRangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX126814180182555103410,91%123319,43235144600006
Alex TuchX12571232810131034121814,71%121918,2603384700000
Colton SissonsX12448-66016164817398,33%422518,74213114300000
Michael Del ZottoX102684407101641412,50%1724624,591121131000037
Tyler BertuzziX122685951210217219,52%117914,930000200000
Claude GirouxX12347-260132126112011,54%120116,7201132300000
Zemgus GirgensonsX12336-10051016111518,75%218014,9800004000040
Brendan GallagherX12145-1203133115253,23%217314,3802244500000
Stephen JohnsX121454255306279103,70%1627622,981121344011035
Brad MarchandX12314-45541329171710,34%223119,2420264600002
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X121340602017216144,76%119516,22000622101137
Marcus PetterssonX12044-620111010540,00%1419616,31000316000015
Ian ColeX12123-4155178137127,69%1427322,77011645000039
Keith YandleX12112180155172165,88%1727723,090001046000039
Tanner KeroX120110001314460,00%2998,2300000011039
Danny RichmondX2000000100010,00%22613,140000000001
Travis ZajacX12000-1409810380,00%1998,2500000000140
Stefan NoesenX12000-1401213380,00%0514,230000000000
Ben Harpur (R)X12000-31752939230,00%616213,500000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1152,42%33000011,20000000032310
Alex TuchX0153,85%1300001,10110010021001
Colton SissonsX0145,45%1100000,71000000022110
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,65000000020020
Tyler BertuzziX0158,82%1700000,89001000082001
Claude GirouxX0146,59%26400000,70110000051000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050,00%1400000,67010000011101
Brendan GallagherX0027,27%1100000,58000000053000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,36000010086010
Brad MarchandX1034,78%2300000,35000100011000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0046,79%28000000,410000000111000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,410000000122000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,220010000112000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,14000000065001
Tanner KeroX0033,33%600000,2000000001211000
Danny RichmondX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Travis ZajacX0032,58%13200000,0000000001212000
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%400000,0000000001212000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,0000100001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen32100,9301,95185006860000,667339010
Andrei Vasilevskiy93600,8793,6554300332730000,000093000

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX104610116018172971413,79%1123022,982242043000017
Devon Toews (R)X1028103140189245148,33%2224224,231451443000047
Ryan GravesX10448-31201952531616,00%1322522,493031635000146
Nikolaj EhlersX104371202103442111,76%016716,75202114200000
Max PaciorettyX10347217520122772511,11%014614,64123114200000
Jared McCannX10167160123238154,35%016516,5103364200002
Jordan GreenwayX10336-3201542231013,64%014714,7012353600000
Ryan GetzlafX102460003131981710,53%214914,9502243600002
Ivan BarbashevX10145440619284173,57%015715,72022123600000
Brayden SchennX1022462352681651012,50%012011,9700000000014
Mirco MuellerX101343409651420,00%413913,850000200006
Jared SpurgeonX10044020318167130,00%1522122,15022833000050
Jordan EberleX101231201794611,11%0878,740000000000
Shea WeberX1003321401462210,00%1515915,8500000000044
Barclay GoodrowX1011241201817208115,00%115115,0500000000145
Teddy Blueger (R)X10112-12065112139,09%112412,4000000000147
Andre BurakovskyX10101-30016841112,50%110510,500000100000
Nic DowdX100111200111040,00%0515,1300000000150
Mike RichardsX10000-3295171572110,00%111211,1800000000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000100,87000000011101
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,83000000021010
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,71000001200020
Nikolaj EhlersX1140,00%2500000,84010000021100
Max PaciorettyX0060,00%1000000,96001000011201
Jared McCannX0054,13%24200000,85000000011000
Jordan GreenwayX1040,00%500000,82000001100021
Ryan GetzlafX1050,51%19600000,80000000022010
Ivan BarbashevX0043,59%3900000,64000000071001
Brayden SchennX0056,25%1600000,67001000021001
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,58000000250000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,360000000103000
Jordan EberleX1033,33%600000,69010000210000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,380000000105000
Barclay GoodrowX0050,93%16100000,27000000065000
Teddy Blueger (R)X1061,90%2100000,32000000180001
Andre BurakovskyX0044,44%900000,19000000044000
Nic DowdX0052,63%9500000,390000001100000
Mike RichardsX0057,48%12700000,0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer95220,9332,0854802192830000,333391211
Henrik Lundqvist11000,8933,0060203280000,000019000

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tony DeAngeloX103101321602292042415,00%621921,89246115100003
David PastrnakX106410-1404123861915,79%019619,65202124400000
Jakub VranaX1036907511519101915,79%019219,2011244400001
Alexander WennbergX10279120816289167,14%118017,9603384400000
Kevin FialaX104480209132151919,05%017317,3222474400000
John CarlsonX1008829591017360,00%2125225,15033950000037
Evgeni MalkinX10156-1261033213310223,03%319719,6702254400003
Travis KonecnyX1023546013102031410,00%114514,5301112300000
Kevin ShattenkirkX10145-28011141061010,00%1621921,88022537000034
Shayne GostisbehereX10213-280129132815,38%1820920,871011035000032
Jamie OleksiakX10202012037360033,33%1415715,7000001000134
Tyson BarrieX101120204965416,67%814514,4610122000014
Lars EllerX10101020118151166,67%115515,4900000000047
Oscar MollerX10011100046480,00%0989,7800000000250
Bryan LittleX100111140184114140,00%112912,8800000000019
Cody HodgsonX10000000151010,00%0494,890000000008
Curtis Lazar (R)X10000020484040,00%2636,2900000000022
Ryan CallahanX10000000101000,00%1111,090000100000
Anthony ManthaX10000-5606211770,00%012612,5900022100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tony DeAngeloX010,00%000001,19000000210120
David PastrnakX1063,16%1900011,02000000210200
Jakub VranaX1045,45%1100000,94001001200001
Alexander WennbergX0051,29%23200001,00000001200021
Kevin FialaX1070,00%1000000,92000000230100
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,640000102100003
Evgeni MalkinX0059,62%26500000,61000200170011
Travis KonecnyX0163,64%1100000,69000002200000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,46000000160000
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%000000,29000000084000
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%000000,25000000077001
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,28000001100000
Lars EllerX0049,56%22600000,13000001100000
Oscar MollerX0042,86%700000,200000001100000
Bryan LittleX0045,45%1100000,160000000108000
Cody HodgsonX0056,60%5300000,0000000001010000
Curtis Lazar (R)X0072,73%1100000,0000000001010000
Ryan CallahanX0014,29%700000,0000000001010000
Anthony ManthaX0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick73400,9202,7341801192370000,000073120
Carter Hutton32100,9023,3318000101020000,000037000

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX105510-24010103092116,67%020019,9901142200004
Connor McDavidX10459-240528429349,52%020420,4101172500003
Jason ZuckerX10617-12063166637,50%016716,7300012400000
Mark ScheifeleX10257-14019162611187,69%118018,00101525000013
Zach WerenskiX10077-6204613360,00%2121821,7701192500005
Mattias EkholmX10156-56018413437,69%1521521,52011315000018
Cedric PaquetteX80551006105040,00%28010,0600001011018
Jesper BrattX8404-30006121633,33%19111,3210131700000
Warren FoegeleX10134-3407517585,88%114314,3500001000010
Patrik LaineX10044-355146384140,00%019919,9201172500000
John KlingbergX10213040129173511,76%1421721,6610152800007
Rickard RakellX10123-4001111167116,25%114414,3901132500002
Rasmus Andersson (R)X10033-3802386110,00%918518,5100002000013
Peter Holland (TOT)X91120204215166,67%0879,7000001101217
__Peter Holland (S J)X91120204215166,67%0879,7000001101217
Andy GreeneX10022-440543020,00%1017517,5400000000017
Alexey MarchenkoX71010207283312,50%711616,6200000000010
Chris TanevX3011220220110,00%74414,530000000006
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X10011-1003817770,00%013813,800000800000
Eric TangradiX1000-100101000,00%066,100000000000
Derek StepanX2000-200100000,00%0146,850000000000
Marcus JohanssonX10000-500288330,00%1999,850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX3050,00%1200001,00000000021200
Connor McDavidX0044,84%28100100,88000000051002
Jason ZuckerX0127,27%1100010,84000000061200
Mark ScheifeleX0045,93%20900000,78000000011001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,640000000101000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,56000000042001
Cedric PaquetteX0058,04%11200001,24000000180000
Jesper BrattX0033,33%600000,88000000022000
Warren FoegeleX0050,00%2200000,56000000077000
Patrik LaineX0050,00%1600000,400001000103000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,28000000210010
Rickard RakellX0040,22%18400000,42000001100000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,320000001100000
Peter Holland (TOT)X0040,00%500000,46000001100000
__Peter Holland (S J)X0040,00%500000,46000001100
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,230000000102000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,17000000022010
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,46000000030000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0035,71%1400000,140000000109000
Eric TangradiX000,00%000000,00000000081000
Derek StepanX0060,00%1000000,00000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX0054,55%1100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington83500,8843,7045400282410100,000082000
Elvis Merzlikins31100,8964,141450010960000,000028000

St. Louis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX1046103608122571516,00%118918,93112218000013
Jonas BrodinX101910680169264123,85%1623623,590331835000031
Nikita FilatovX10448020652792414,81%016416,3912372900001
Paul StastnyX1033612014182551712,00%117016,9712383000001
Kevin RooneyX102352801717194610,53%315415,3900011000031
Klas DahlbeckX10235-32077114918,18%1921021,01202724000024
Mike MathesonX102246207921779,52%1323823,820001135000136
Colin BlackwellX10134-480717195165,26%116716,7501121900009
Reilly SmithX10044-100292111170,00%114114,100000000002
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1030316011111051430,00%116816,81000229000130
__Nathan Gerbe (S J)X22022002342350,00%03517,630001600007
__Nathan Gerbe (STL)X8101-16098631116,67%113316,61000123000123
Tomas TatarX10303200331631018,75%1797,910000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX1021350079227199,09%217617,55000529000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX10123-4601612316223,23%118418,4011272800000
Keith AulieX10112-510108512238,33%1719819,79011524000029
Marc StaalX10022-6601211420,00%1015115,130000100002
Derek ForbortX801121351471000,00%612816,060000000004
Roman CervenkaX2000000000000,00%194,510000000000
Kyle PalmieriX10000000449140,00%0333,260000000000
Tom PyattX10000-340346430,00%0848,4200000000024
Devin SetoguchiX10000-660428140,00%1494,9200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2058,44%7700001,06000000120120
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,85000000011011
Nikita FilatovX0028,57%1400010,98000000022100
Paul StastnyX0052,47%26300000,71000000021001
Kevin RooneyX1050,24%20500000,65000000033010
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,48000001100000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,34000000032001
Colin BlackwellX0143,53%17000000,48000000062000
Reilly SmithX0076,47%1700000,570000000101000
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1043,75%1600000,36000000055110
__Nathan Gerbe (S J)X1075,00%400001,13000000055
__Nathan Gerbe (STL)X0033,33%1200000,15000000055
Tomas TatarX200,00%000000,76000000022110
Mats ZuccarelloX0046,67%1500000,34000000022002
Jonathan MarchessaultX0126,67%1500000,33000000130000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,20002000077000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,260000000102000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,16000100087000
Roman CervenkaX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Kyle PalmieriX0066,67%300000,0000000001010000
Tom PyattX0043,27%10400000,0000000001010000
Devin SetoguchiX000,00%500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz52200,9173,0127900141680100,000046100
Jaroslav Halak63300,9033,1832120171750000,000064000

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX10167620516173105,88%213913,9401115000016
Erik KarlssonX10077-440131120790,00%1725525,52022944000134
Evgenii DadonovX10336-400154217714,29%018318,2911273600005
Evan RodriguesX1033642016213814,29%112212,200000300000
William KarlssonX9156-7601316224294,55%219021,06022735000016
Brady SkjeiX10235-11002581561013,33%1222522,53101532000020
Brayden PointX9224-5401213308206,67%021023,36123636000030
Nick SchmaltzX6134-20073265123,85%210617,6310151700019
Alex KillornX1013414066217124,76%114614,5700021600018
Ondrej PalatX9044-312020103111260,00%119221,340221237000015
Logan CoutureX93030004201831816,67%219521,71000536000020
Michael StoneX10123211511551120,00%612012,001011000000
Luca SbisaX91121206330333,33%512113,4000000000012
Olli MaattaX101120601671031010,00%1122722,66011532000023
Alex PietrangeloX10112-5155137105710,00%1324824,84112744000030
Brendan Leipsic (R)X101011402760316,67%0585,830000400002
Adam ErneX10101-1008361616,67%1545,430000000000
Andrej SekeraX1011100010010,00%01313,470000000003
Darren ArchibaldX1000000000010,00%055,200000000001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Linus OmarkX1000100001130,00%01212,180000000000
Mikko KoivuX10000-1406104250,00%1717,070000300001
Brian FlynnX10000-100109560,00%0545,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX0058,00%15000101,00010000150001
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,550000000100010
Evgenii DadonovX0033,33%1200000,66000001300000
Evan RodriguesX0120,00%1000000,98000001200100
William KarlssonX0043,58%25700000,63000000050000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,44000000022100
Brayden PointX0040,91%2200000,38010000071000
Nick SchmaltzX100,00%200000,76000000011011
Alex KillornX0036,36%1100000,55000000066000
Ondrej PalatX0044,00%2500000,42110000091010
Logan CoutureX1052,88%27800000,31000001100000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,50001000210000
Luca SbisaX100,00%000000,33000001100000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,18000000088010
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,16000010150000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0050,00%600000,34000000011000
Adam ErneX1066,67%300000,37000001100001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000001,49000000110000
Darren ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Linus OmarkX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Mikko KoivuX0060,92%8700000,0000000001010000
Brian FlynnX0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby93410,9252,2450900192550000,333382202
Mike Condon21100,8613,1296015360000,000028100

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX1128101141023111951110,53%1424422,14123112800007
Jonathan DrouinX11448500563162612,90%018817,1010152800000
Mitchell MarnerX112680008154215284,76%121319,38022152800000
Jason Robertson (R)X11527540682571720,00%019417,6310142800000
Noel AcciariX1133602013112041515,00%217415,8100000011245
Leon DraisaitlX1124601006213310166,06%221519,5801152900000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1124656018212310198,70%118917,1700032900000
Mikael GranlundX1141501201912271918,18%223121,03101828000017
Jakob ChychrunX113142180257207415,00%222019,96213122900000
Conor GarlandX11134-30039214184,76%116314,8302223000000
Artem AnisimovX1121300034831225,00%31049,4500000101248
Boone JennerX8033-120398160,00%09511,930000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X1103321201011113130,00%817415,8000000011028
Jacob TroubaX110332403134120,00%2822320,3000000000037
Quinn HughesX11033-3001015113170,00%1522020,0101182800000
Bryan RustX11112-2000130433,33%2444,040000100006
Alexander KerfootX11112-1007614777,14%1615,530000000000
Ryan SuterX11022120885140,00%917716,0900000000033
Andrew CoppX11011-12033104130,00%0787,1300000000223
Joakim NordstromX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michal KempnyX11000-120232020,00%7554,9700001000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,82002000460210
Jonathan DrouinX0053,85%1300000,85010000032002
Mitchell MarnerX1046,15%1300000,75000000270100
Jason Robertson (R)X1037,50%1600000,72120001100021
Noel AcciariX0052,56%7800000,69000000130000
Leon DraisaitlX0049,24%26400000,56120002200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0148,12%23900000,64000000022001
Mikael GranlundX1147,06%1700000,43000000044011
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000000,36000000022100
Conor GarlandX1057,14%1400000,49020001100000
Artem AnisimovX0129,41%1700000,58000000022000
Boone JennerX0050,00%14000000,63000000180000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,350000000114000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,270000001110000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,270000001110000
Bryan RustX0037,50%4000000,90000000022000
Alexander KerfootX0049,41%8500000,660000000102000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,230000000116000
Andrew CoppX0040,74%2700000,2600000001110000
Joakim NordstromX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider32100,9392,00180016980000,000038100
Connor Hellebuyck84310,9202,5848901212610100,714783103

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX866127009262782722,22%018723,43011226000025
Brock BoeserX11481254012184613218,70%121819,83202123800015
Pavel BuchnevichX115490204722102522,73%018817,0902232200000
Ivan ProvorovX9088-1601612146120,00%2623626,18022736000021
Ryan McDonaghX1033637519111841116,67%2325025,01112938000025
Tyler JohnsonX11246-155024349275,88%122420,36011736000022
Martin Necas (R)X11055-240813236240,00%119217,5002233000001
Valeri NichushkinX11224100461561113,33%211210,1401106000024
Matt Roy (R)X90441401259770,00%1516418,24022717000011
Lucas Wallmark (R)X9213-6208121941010,53%012614,0010122000002
Ryan PulockX110330215136114150,00%1324322,07000933000018
Michael FrolikX72020001530066,67%1273,860000000000
Guillaume LatendresseX1120211802781641212,50%020818,87000229000117
Justin AbdelkaderX21121001421050,00%02914,650000000000
Alexander NylanderX11112-240652211254,55%014713,3710172600000
Anders Bjork (R)X11022-520711308200,00%212911,700000100000
Trevor MooreX11022-220278680,00%1756,860000000000
T.J. OshieX11101-1204211039,09%0827,451011300003
Alec MartinezX1011100111000,00%02323,420000300005
Brian DumoulinX1101109515911160,00%1117716,1200015000016
Jori LehteraX1000-200000000,00%077,180000000002
Bobby RyanX2000000000000,00%031,510000000003
Jakub KindlX3000100001010,00%15217,300001000005
Dan HamhuisX11000-355643010,00%1115714,300001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX2150,00%27200001,28000000210301
Brock BoeserX1033,33%2100001,10000000410013
Pavel BuchnevichX1041,18%1700010,96000003300100
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,68000000190011
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,48001000320100
Tyler JohnsonX0044,32%27300000,54000100042000
Martin Necas (R)X0042,86%2800000,520000001110000
Valeri NichushkinX0027,78%1800000,72000000052000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,49000000091000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0058,48%17100000,48000002300000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,250001000111000
Michael FrolikX1065,22%2300001,48000000000001
Guillaume LatendresseX1056,00%2500000,19000000077000
Justin AbdelkaderX0046,34%4100001,37000000011000
Alexander NylanderX0060,00%500000,27000000041000
Anders Bjork (R)X000,00%400000,310000000115000
Trevor MooreX0075,00%400000,530000000112000
T.J. OshieX0042,86%8400000,24000000088010
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,85000000120000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,110001000111000
Jori LehteraX0037,50%800000,00000000140000
Bobby RyanX000,00%100000,00000000031000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson64200,9092,8036400171860000,000065001
Al Montoya52300,9123,0129900151710000,000056010

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX115111654041331112716,13%1625022,694481845000026
Mark StoneX115712-12091038162813,16%221819,81224104200000
Jakob SilfverbergX1156111600113053116,67%022620,532241040000021
Jake DeBruskX112911-2801510328236,25%021019,1203354100002
Sam ReinhartX11369340421456246,67%021719,7313494010116
Alex GalchenyukX7257-420137217189,52%012517,8214542500000
Mark JankowskiX114260203122871814,29%118917,18011129000013
Ryan KeslerX10156260338227134,55%417817,84000317011118
Chris KreiderX11325-91003461541220,00%019617,8000000000029
Tyler MyersX112355135244104820,00%1322920,83112430000034
Ryan SpoonerX11055-500115142100,00%214313,010110700006
Troy StecherX11134-6100158243124,17%2023221,081011937011028
Anton SlepyshevX5213-1201162133,33%0438,560110200006
Adam LarssonX3022040530120,00%105618,510000000009
Zach BogosianX11022-12608116380,00%1623221,14011437000026
Miles WoodX10101-4001884712,50%1626,210000000000
Mark PysykX11101-7404752520,00%1018817,0800001300008
Duncan SiemensX8011-1802433110,00%712715,900000000008
Cam BarkerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt SmabyX4000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Anton StralmanX8000000000000,00%3161,960000100002
Maxime TalbotX10000-60011610360,00%210410,3500000000240
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX100,00%000001,28000001100300
Mark StoneX0050,00%2200001,10000000042021
Jakob SilfverbergX3044,44%1800000,97010001100000
Jake DeBruskX0044,44%1800001,05110000150012
Sam ReinhartX0042,23%25100000,83010000073010
Alex GalchenyukX0047,66%12800001,12000000130100
Mark JankowskiX1045,32%26700000,63000000032000
Ryan KeslerX0076,74%4300000,67010000022100
Chris KreiderX0050,00%1800000,51000001100010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,440000100105001
Ryan SpoonerX0041,53%11800000,700100001110000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,35000000053000
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%000001,40000001100000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,72000000130000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,170000000116000
Miles WoodX000,00%300000,32000000033000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,11000000077000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,16000000011000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt SmabyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Maxime TalbotX0045,52%14500000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson11000,9292,0060002280000,0000110000
Jake Allen104510,8943,7760440383590010,6676101001