Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 7 mai 2021 at 15:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX7729518031603488333672068,71%7149519,41618247424700000
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X732645718235271732247615511,61%14152520,9071421392161235187
__Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X381021319160149410952779,17%1081121,35246191031234153
__Ryan O'Reilly (ANA)X35162440-1751379115247813,91%471420,405101520113000134
Gabriel LandeskogX772444680620155111291892688,25%17152619,823141762253000157
Rasmus RistolainenX77264066-1841560771704710215,29%99170822,1815924922461011161
Jonathan ToewsX77223456411820181149229561449,61%12135717,627101770235000059
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X75222648-54042581844612411,96%6141518,878101844248000273
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X44121426-7404035107277411,21%686219,59461030151000273
__Nikolaj Ehlers (ANA)X3110122220022377195012,99%055417,86448149700000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X7715284313609260175581418,57%2135917,6539122823800000
Dougie HamiltonX68132740-676012960123488710,57%103145321,3671219682180112186
Neal Pionk (R)X77927363720135669629619,38%106165121,45448542420110186
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X7652530028061497818436,41%129149619,68044221160001151
__Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X5441418126047394610238,70%99108120,030118480001136
__Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X2211112-1201410328203,13%3041418,830331468000015
Jason Dickinson (R)X76121527-102206379126371009,52%10107514,140110111345253
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X75720270415825413832895,07%691912,2602212800001
__Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X4961420231557368726596,90%362012,6402212800001
__Mats Zuccarello (ANA)X26167-21002518516301,96%330011,530000000000
Eric StaalX74121325-1359158311413031859,23%10111315,04000020005192
Justin WilliamsX77111122-660285013140828,40%11124216,12000011016263
Tyler Myers (TOT)X7421921-115210101373612295,56%93118716,04000000000147
__Tyler Myers (S J)X5211314-9361077302411274,17%8193117,90000000000138
__Tyler Myers (ANA)X22167-216024712128,33%1225611,630000000009
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X7531619455593453520318,57%92127116,94011170000193
__Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X3821012947561262316168,70%4269418,2701116000098
__Brian Dumoulin (ANA)X37167-5803219124158,33%5057615,5800001000095
Brian GibbonsX777916-5606377616489,21%45517,16011312000067
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X596915-939564577822627,69%669911,8401187700002
__Robby Fabbri (PIT)X475914-1037561517321576,85%663913,5901187700002
__Robby Fabbri (ANA)X121011203651520,00%0604,990000000000
Zdeno CharaX76279436055343210246,25%95118115,54000160112239
Benoit PouliotX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colton SceviourX1000000100010,00%043,620000000000
Nick Seeler (R)X1000000000000,00%01717,380000000002
Trevor DaleyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt TaorminaX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3250,46%10900001,07260000011492
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3252,63%199500000,93000100011453
__Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X2054,04%100300000,76000000011
__Ryan O'Reilly (ANA)X1251,21%99200001,12000100011
Gabriel LandeskogX3140,18%11200100,89110001100483
Rasmus RistolainenX300,00%000010,77000010140633
Jonathan ToewsX1257,83%182100100,833111121100322
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3254,62%11900100,68120001100631
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X2052,70%7400100,60120001100
__Nikolaj Ehlers (ANA)X1257,78%4500000,79000001100
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2146,00%10000000,635110000033312
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,55000000063121
Neal Pionk (R)X220,00%000000,44000000095143
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X010,00%000000,400000002200021
__Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X010,00%000000,330000002200
__Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X000,00%000000,580000002200
Jason Dickinson (R)X2351,65%57700000,50000000022130
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2041,98%8100000,591300001220101
__Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X1036,84%5700000,650000001220
__Mats Zuccarello (ANA)X1054,17%2400000,471300001220
Eric StaalX2153,21%121400000,45001021100111
Justin WilliamsX1149,48%9700000,35000000150013
Tyler Myers (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000020093011
__Tyler Myers (S J)X000,00%000000,30000020093
__Tyler Myers (ANA)X100,00%000000,55000000093
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%000000,300000101360001
__Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X010,00%000000,350000101360
__Brian Dumoulin (ANA)X000,00%000000,240000001360
Brian GibbonsX3052,73%22000000,580000001110011
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X1045,33%80300000,43000001100110
__Robby Fabbri (PIT)X1045,42%79700000,44000001100
__Robby Fabbri (ANA)X0033,33%600000,33000001100
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,15000000085000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Colton SceviourX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,000000000102000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,0000000003535000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne61321960,9062,8035522316617670400,741275720420
Jonathan Quick (TOT)154920,8763,6880041493950000,50061519110
__Jonathan Quick (CGY)83410,9002,9045501222190000,333384
__Jonathan Quick (ANA)71510,8474,7134440271760000,6673715

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey KrugX7514435711002273121278011,57%108163221,768917592060001202
Filip ForsbergX6523295256410148112236561689,75%22143022,005510421761014173
Kyle ConnorX76202949-81003596261671737,66%10150419,785813402151014126
Mathew BarzalX71232548-4340521301975412011,68%6140819,833811471980003111
Timo MeierX7624234718500165821624612514,81%8142018,6817827213000147
Jonathan HuberdeauX76153146-164608782220611476,82%10147019,34371039227000472
Jack EichelX63162844-217543105186491208,60%9136121,613912281720116183
Darnell NurseX7243842515725185598540534,71%119169523,542911312090112167
Dominik Kubalik (R)X691114255180424612424798,87%475310,91112740000023
Erik Johnson (TOT)X7271825-88010145577523589,33%81147120,44167341980000165
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X7011-11201356450,00%815622,26000433000017
__Erik Johnson (ARI)X6571724-768101325269195310,14%73131620,24167301650000148
Frans NielsenX761111222120268091286112,09%990311,89213670000037
Brent BurnsX6871522-331534497825548,97%110165424,32303291880111189
Ryan SuterX7631922423543453412318,82%72113714,961235400000100
Devin SetoguchiX7661521-74810624411435745,26%782310,83000017101261
Denis Gurianov (R)X7691120-310041459731779,28%76929,1100004000016
Roope Hintz (R)X5981220-1140244558233913,79%55479,2701103022015
Magnus PaajarviX746612-175172450173412,00%23825,16022212000016
Mark GiordanoX763912-633570555419255,56%66120715,883141698000168
Matt ReadX64235-3004344015305,00%33866,02000317000012
Andreas Borgman (R)X180331401233030,00%91367,580000200008
Riley SheahanX51011000141325,00%0254,950000000000
Joel WardX4810154010514437,14%21743,640000600006
Mark ArcobelloX2000000000000,00%063,240000100001
Matt CarleX4000020010000,00%1256,290000100001
Mikhail GrabovskiX4000000011110,00%0123,050001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey KrugX220,00%000000,70000000091136
Filip ForsbergX7340,65%73800110,73260020000551
Kyle ConnorX3043,63%20400000,65160000210315
Mathew BarzalX4148,65%159300000,68250001100331
Timo MeierX3047,18%14200010,66000000120431
Jonathan HuberdeauX2132,40%17900000,63020000260421
Jack EichelX2246,62%142000000,65050011100214
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,50003020160213
Dominik Kubalik (R)X3142,68%8200000,66000000043201
Erik Johnson (TOT)X010,00%000000,340001100187132
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X000,00%000000,130000000187
__Erik Johnson (ARI)X010,00%000000,360001100187
Frans NielsenX2055,06%107700000,49000001100013
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,27000010180010
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,390000100265121
Devin SetoguchiX1051,85%10800000,51110020120102
Denis Gurianov (R)X2158,54%4100000,58000001100041
Roope Hintz (R)X2147,98%59400010,730000001110111
Magnus PaajarviX0040,63%6400000,630010000115100
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,20000100099000
Matt ReadX0152,58%40700000,26000000077000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,440000001120000
Riley SheahanX0025,00%1200000,81000000022000
Joel WardX0043,75%3200000,1100000001010000
Mark ArcobelloX0060,00%500000,00000001100000
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot32100,9452,001800061090000,000033200
Miika Wiikman (TOT)2413720,9192,47140821587200100,733152250121
__Miika Wiikman (PHI)72210,9371,8938120121890100,3333515
__Miika Wiikman (ARI)1711510,9132,69102701465310000,833121735
Alexandar Georgiyev84300,9082,8644000212290100,0000711001
Louis Domingue50222250,9042,9229564014414990110,643144927604

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX782641671324012170277722289,39%9156220,0269154825100005
Kyle TurrisX772537622260221141885714013,30%9133217,30710173422200003
Colton ParaykoX6794251-180101477110944708,26%90154123,004913641780220153
Patrice BergeronX772228501180291752105212610,48%14139418,112136380229241
Brock NelsonX752030502777513174211441579,48%3127116,954264119600002
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X73222749580291442035815110,84%8142619,53391231227000277
__Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X62202141480281241714512911,70%7121219,5436928190000273
__Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X112681001203213226,25%121419,4503333700005
Pierre-Luc DuboisX782027471034015366218521439,17%7151719,4535843250000018
Oscar KlefbomX761136475180666813648978,09%121171322,543811682421013139
Jeff Petry (TOT)X76103141-36551497612344848,13%128176823,265914582000221210
__Jeff Petry (COL)X5371926-3435108507933638,86%88125223,63459351400110155
__Jeff Petry (BOS)X2331215022041264411216,82%4051522,411452360011156
Nikita FilatovX78162036-210021451395111611,51%3112414,412101228199101137
J.T. CompherX7814213551606474151481099,27%17126216,181123531413271
Roman JosiX667263315420735610026637,00%95145322,013710492080000121
Jean Gabriel PageauX78141832-460241101313612510,69%14105313,500001320001100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X78818262455725811234757,14%1397612,511122170004142
Jason GarrisonX78911201295486068124213,24%114150119,24000170000236
Jon MerrillX6451217536060283162516,13%54101415,8400011022098
Erik HaulaX777815-1531530638619528,14%57559,800225118011040
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X7151015-8560107516019218,33%104141619,94101161480110174
__Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X594711-546093425317187,55%88121120,53101161470110132
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X12134-310014972314,29%1620517,0600001000043
Frederik Gauthier (R)X775510-1610068296225438,06%26127,9500000000019
Cameron GaunceX2226822003191851611,11%3140518,43022953000024
Michael BournivalX5303-10022122525,00%16913,8620231100004
Mattias JanmarkX26101-400420326153,13%01997,640000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1000-200001020,00%098,870000000001
Chris VandeVeldeX1000000002020,00%065,750000000000
Eric FehrX1000020000000,00%055,470000000000
Chris CampoliX1000-200001000,00%12221,670000200001
Adam LowryX2000000201110,00%0146,760000000000
Yannick WeberX3000-320414210,00%66722,3500001400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX7447,52%14100010,863100000043716
Kyle TurrisX4445,49%163100000,93000001400154
Colton ParaykoX110,00%000000,66000020011342
Patrice BergeronX3257,65%200700010,72000000170432
Brock NelsonX4159,66%11900010,793100100120335
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X6152,87%188000110,69010001100422
__Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X5153,19%159800110,68010001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X1051,06%28200000,75000001100
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4048,53%13600000,622100000011723
Oscar KlefbomX320,00%000000,55000000130422
Jeff Petry (TOT)X220,00%000000,46000000071233
__Jeff Petry (COL)X120,00%000000,42000000071
__Jeff Petry (BOS)X100,00%000000,58000000071
Nikita FilatovX2317,72%7900000,640000000141222
J.T. CompherX2045,63%10300000,55370000066214
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,45110000170200
Jean Gabriel PageauX3044,39%131100000,611300000132120
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1050,00%9600000,53000000063211
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,27000010022021
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,34000000190202
Erik HaulaX1052,09%88500000,400000100239012
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000051100
__Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X000,00%000000,18000000051
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X000,00%000000,39000000051
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1055,77%15600000,33000000033102
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,39000000022001
Michael BournivalX1042,86%700000,87000000061000
Mattias JanmarkX0033,33%900000,10000000022000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris VandeVeldeX0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Eric FehrX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Chris CampoliX000,00%000000,000000000171000
Adam LowryX0062,50%800000,00000000021000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,000000000532000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski11000,9262,0060002270100,000010000
Jack Campbell44291230,9102,6526748111813130010,829354433560
Joonas Korpisalo33191310,9092,931989209710700210,83363345160

Buffalo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh MorrisseyX70103949-1535988212835967,81%99165323,615914632020110215
Ryan StromeX76212445-4781015794224621449,38%5138618,24751249215000374
James Van RiemsdykX76202545-122806381208431109,62%9140818,536612382151015134
David KrejciX701926450120351191814512110,50%17133819,125611271490112188
Jannik HansenX7617264348028591494411011,41%8109014,3429112312800008
Kevin HayesX761619350255621091514110610,60%13107614,162241579000035
John TavaresX74132134-1126069123145641388,97%9145819,703710311960008250
Nicklas BergforsX7413213431603873168491327,74%10118115,9513411103000139
Phil KesselX74141731-111605254172521428,14%5132917,9644831215000145
Filip Hronek (R)X5622527-2762076538223582,44%59113820,3216738148000098
Samuel Girard (R)X7161925-1532031638524577,06%116159822,51156471930000180
Vinnie HinostrozaX769918-626052439126639,89%176410,0500001000170
Dan GirardiX7251318-1244055507725416,49%92152421,17268321870111180
Travis HamonicX7451217-384101013450193710,00%91129117,4512317890000149
Tobias RiederX766915-128037567516568,00%117109,340000010112150
Erik CernakX5931215-6841012143478266,38%6798416,680119420001118
Peter Holland (TOT)X777512-1020164560194511,67%66268,1200014000184
__Peter Holland (CLB)X393250003153111219,68%22987,6300000000170
__Peter Holland (ANA)X111122001472714,29%3736,6800000000010
__Peter Holland (BUF)X27325-122012262261713,64%12549,420001300004
Rocco GrimaldiX766410-166026266513459,23%15327,000001700007
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X7125745356623276167,41%5174610,5100007000096
__Jake Muzzin (ANA)X4422423754410193910,53%263798,6100002000066
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X27033216022138370,00%2536713,5900005000031
Matt GrzelcykX26044-15160191412780,00%2646417,85011315000047
Oskar SundqvistX61120008684912,50%07612,680001600005
Filip Chytil (R)X3022120133070,00%03210,600000000001
John MooreX10022-355357140,00%1115615,550000000002
Slater KoekkoekX5011140506220,00%37915,820000000003
Andrew ShawX1000100022000,00%077,050000000000
Ondrej Kase (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sven BaertschiX6000-200122220,00%0193,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%000100,59000001100621
Ryan StromeX4339,62%26500010,65290110140414
James Van RiemsdykX1043,72%23100000,643100000420233
David KrejciX2346,10%189800100,67080000110133
Jannik HansenX2150,00%9400100,79000000160331
Kevin HayesX4250,40%126000000,65001000077532
John TavaresX1054,60%175100000,47350001100012
Nicklas BergforsX2050,35%14100000,58000002200013
Phil KesselX1040,74%10800000,47120001200201
Filip Hronek (R)X010,00%000000,47001120370121
Samuel Girard (R)X100,00%000000,3100000001414000
Vinnie HinostrozaX3152,43%10300000,470100000188013
Dan GirardiX0016,67%600000,240000001120002
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,2600110001110100
Tobias RiederX0045,09%39700000,420000000198100
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,30000010052101
Peter Holland (TOT)X1047,31%42700000,38020000088100
__Peter Holland (CLB)X1048,98%9800000,34000000088
__Peter Holland (ANA)X0041,79%6700000,54010000088
__Peter Holland (BUF)X0048,09%26200000,39010000088
Rocco GrimaldiX0053,33%3000000,3801000001515002
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X0037,50%800000,190000100284000
__Jake Muzzin (ANA)X000,00%000000,210000100284
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X0037,50%800000,160000000284
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,17000000510000
Oskar SundqvistX0051,92%5200000,53000001100001
Filip Chytil (R)X0048,48%3300001,26000000011000
John MooreX000,00%000000,260010001160000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,2500000002111000
Andrew ShawX0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Ondrej Kase (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Sven BaertschiX0042,11%1900000,00000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire41141740,9032,9522340011011370100,733153541131
Robin Lehner29121140,9002,99156821787830000,750122728032
Matt Murray (TOT)38112040,8833,4920822312110320110,929143538300
__Matt Murray (TOR)146510,8912,8178921373410000,00001230
__Matt Murray (STL)94500,8744,4247501352770001,000692
__Matt Murray (BUF)1511030,8823,5981801494140110,8758146

Calgary

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX75243458612042882086213611,54%6142619,01310133022000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX7728285695001211592214814112,67%9148519,2847113621000000
Aaron EkbladX7514405436515998115144999,27%124179523,936410832181121192
Mikael GranlundX7422295122807991221561639,95%17140518,984610451850006207
Mitchell MarnerX7113364906044102241591715,39%8140419,78211134320100014
Quinn Hughes (R)X77103747-6680838711436778,77%104160820,88641061211000014
Leon DraisaitlX71143246-1221037110185481437,57%4132118,6105535190000224
Noel AcciariX70162137664016386173401269,25%17131918,85641031195000263
Boone JennerX771719361511512464153609511,11%5113214,7015695900004
Jacob TroubaX6611233421200295984195913,10%111146022,12235291211011186
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X741315281120335115743998,28%6113315,3001196000004
__Conor Garland (EDM)X601212244120274212336789,76%487914,6600021200004
__Conor Garland (CGY)X14134-30069347212,94%225318,0801174900000
Michal KempnyX7751722514042496218338,06%102133717,3610113510002251
Jakob Chychrun (R)X7751722-77401356411234734,46%100172822,45257502121122167
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X759817-17160268911932667,56%385911,450000000024
Dion PhaneufX7741115-612230123403593411,43%78111814,52011212000081
Andrew CoppX765611010020626019448,33%77569,95000070111273
Bryan RustX77461022016175412337,41%44315,60000215011162
Nikolay KuleminX61257-12018242712237,41%55539,070000170002152
Scott WilsonX231456201610247264,17%026911,69000214011068
Mark BarberioX18022340273120,00%141548,5700006000052
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X51012208263616,67%05811,550002500000
__Thomas Vanek (CGY)X51012208263616,67%05811,550002500000
Trevor LewisX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stephane Da CostaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joakim NordstromX1000-120200000,00%02121,320000300003
Mason RaymondX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X3000-220231030,00%0206,640000000000
__Blake Geoffrion (PHI)X3000-220231030,00%0206,640000000000
Sergei KalininX5000040131100,00%0224,390000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX3047,23%50600010,81390000022534
Evgeny KuznetsovX2651,62%191800000,754140000320343
Aaron EkbladX010,00%000000,60002100150334
Mikael GranlundX2047,47%39600100,731100001100461
Mitchell MarnerX3138,21%12300000,702120001100126
Quinn Hughes (R)X220,00%000000,580000000101011
Leon DraisaitlX4149,52%82800000,700210101140133
Noel AcciariX0248,34%57100000,56240000011243
Boone JennerX3251,72%20300000,64010210066332
Jacob TroubaX110,00%000000,47000000055302
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0051,81%8300000,49150000033114
__Conor Garland (EDM)X0057,14%6300000,55130000033
__Conor Garland (CGY)X0035,00%2000000,32020000033
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,330000000122022
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100,00%000000,2500000002717011
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3051,63%94900000,40000000096221
Dion PhaneufX200,00%000000,27001030066011
Andrew CoppX1051,39%86600100,2900000001413010
Bryan RustX1029,41%1700000,460000000167000
Nikolay KuleminX0047,11%22500000,25000000087001
Scott WilsonX0050,00%2000000,37000000022000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,2600000001212000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0054,17%2400000,35000001100000
__Thomas Vanek (CGY)X0054,17%2400000,35000001100
Trevor LewisX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stephane Da CostaX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Joakim NordstromX0016,67%1800000,00000001100000
Mason RaymondX000,00%000000,00000000160000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,00010000075000
__Blake Geoffrion (PHI)X0047,06%1700000,00010000075
Sergei KalininX0075,00%400000,00000002600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)55341730,9052,6931858514315040220,55695423531
__Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)38251110,8982,70219822999720220,71473710
__Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)179620,9172,6798863445320000,00021713
Cory Schneider37161450,9082,792130429910720100,767303539232

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX751253651811420142100177671146,78%107182424,33520251032720110186
Tyler SeguinX71283462-218041135323872028,67%7134318,9211102177239000032
Radek FaksaX74243357125001491662095213311,48%17151120,415813372161127230
Joel ArmiaX7422345616480120921845715011,96%11139918,9131013332180003122
Tyler EnnisX752132532002493260611658,08%5143819,187132055252000353
Phillip DanaultX6916304644401311191514612210,60%11141220,4661218282301016141
Michael Del ZottoX729303921440915376287111,84%94157621,88571237210000086
Brett Pesce (TOT)X73112536-11315576196346511,46%101162022,196915512000111213
__Brett Pesce (EDM)X4000000120010,00%1368,9900000000012
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X69112536-11315565996346411,46%100158422,956915512000111202
J.T. MillerX751518331123565751504611810,00%3135318,0424625214000236
Keith YandleX7092029-2355874811132738,11%68127418,20381157214000012
Brett ConnollyX75121325-42355664144411088,33%5101113,4803395400000
Artem AnisimovX731282031151740107267111,21%1386511,850000621313257
Frank VatranoX739615-1228068549628669,38%476910,5401121400001
Ales HemskyX746915-1310029797425658,11%288812,0020233400000
Kevan MillerX7431114312036303912297,69%79102913,900111120001188
Colin WilsonX753101330014587815523,85%55387,180000000008
Deryk EngellandX7311213112115135503716252,70%76119516,370001200220183
Thomas HickeyX50145-142202919207145,00%334819,63000419000128
Joey HishonX1521310011071528,57%11127,460000000000
Patrik NemethX903331001254150,00%710211,2900000000016
Jussi JokinenX1000000001100,00%044,050000000000
Andrew CoglianoX4000020022000,00%0184,450000100004
Derek GrantX6000120585680,00%06611,000000000000
Lukas SedlakX19000120814184160,00%01497,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX310,00%000000,71000132200619
Tyler SeguinX6444,13%17900000,92390001100341
Radek FaksaX4152,02%213000000,75140000031666
Joel ArmiaX2142,86%10500010,80260000075565
Tyler EnnisX4130,26%15200100,74270001100125
Phillip DanaultX3051,50%186600110,65150000140423
Michael Del ZottoX110,00%000000,50000000022240
Brett Pesce (TOT)X120,00%000000,44000100140121
__Brett Pesce (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000140
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X120,00%000000,45000100140
J.T. MillerX1146,55%17400000,49120010053132
Keith YandleX320,00%000000,46001000042110
Brett ConnollyX3243,59%7800000,49110100084121
Artem AnisimovX1044,12%10200100,46111000022100
Frank VatranoX3043,94%6600000,39000000044220
Ales HemskyX0051,69%103300000,34000000033002
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,27000000064101
Colin WilsonX1051,96%35800000,480000000174003
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,220011001380020
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,210000000240000
Joey HishonX2041,58%10100000,54000000011000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,59000001100001
Jussi JokinenX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Andrew CoglianoX0016,67%1200000,00000000020000
Derek GrantX0063,10%8400000,00000000066000
Lukas SedlakX0053,76%17300000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury47311420,9072,6628406012613480200,885264728322
Aaron Dell27151100,9142,79158903748650110,900102647520
Linus Ullmark (R)21100,9033,00120006620000,000020000

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX752827554120291282205914712,73%18154220,565914321951014125
Nail YakupovX74143650-11606881216622006,48%6143619,40291134189000146
Victor RaskX74153247910019138193551357,77%8145119,612121433197000018
Brady Tkachuk (R)X75202343-5920240411987215410,10%13147519,6756113120800004
Ryan EllisX73122436-4401610614261918,45%114174623,91538721890004226
P.K. Subban (TOT)X7782533442082558935728,99%72147519,1644844210000049
__P.K. Subban (BOS)X55717247360603969255210,14%46103018,7334733150000017
__P.K. Subban (COL)X22189-36022162010205,00%2644520,241011160000032
Michael StoneX757243127525944164274710,94%89139418,5943730171000060
Nick BjugstadX75111829-3320556512541828,80%594612,6100009000010
Erik GudbransonX7052429386101768347153910,64%119143320,4813410510111190
Casey Borer (TOT)X7161925138620139466524509,23%90150421,18336241700001183
__Casey Borer (PHI)X2000-220511100,00%23014,780000000001
__Casey Borer (COL)X6961925158420134456423509,38%88147421,36336241700001182
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X74111324-740125011322779,73%995812,950113300005117
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X474711-72011297114485,63%758612,4700011000483
__Patrik Berglund (COL)X2776130201214282916,67%237213,77011228000133
Ryan DzingelX75101222-2160415714044997,14%4103713,82000556000010
Josh BaileyX751192051402334110417510,00%5104713,9610145100000
Vladimir SobotkaX74881604010783563314612,70%375410,190112191016215
Scott HarringtonX7541014330053375614387,14%90112615,02101417000055
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X64246-149519174813354,17%13455,390000100001
__Tanner Pearson (MTL)X25044-2751313244190,00%11576,270000000001
__Tanner Pearson (CLB)X28202-92051178811,76%01415,020000000000
__Tanner Pearson (COL)X11000-300137180,00%0484,340000100000
Derek MacKenzieX75246-12201862505364,00%76008,01000150004205
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X44224-200213269167,69%02235,070001700000
Jimmy HayesX1030300040101130,00%0616,120000000001
Jordan SzwarzX91230203273614,29%0606,610000000000
Chris HigginsX81122002052220,00%0334,170000000002
Derek MeechX1000-100001000,00%21716,600000000002
Andrei LoktionovX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Francois BeaucheminX2000120201000,00%24120,260000700001
Brad MaloneX5000020311100,00%1295,800000000003
Anthony StewartX13000-320011000,00%0564,320000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX6346,68%93400020,71060000031822
Nail YakupovX3031,13%10600000,703800002150412
Victor RaskX1148,55%189900000,65230000022234
Brady Tkachuk (R)X4045,95%11100000,581100000132146
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,41110000011023
P.K. Subban (TOT)X010,00%000000,45000000081212
__P.K. Subban (BOS)X010,00%000000,47000000081
__P.K. Subban (COL)X000,00%000000,40000000081
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,44000231100021
Nick BjugstadX0053,46%86600000,61060001100102
Erik GudbransonX110,00%000000,400000101120130
Casey Borer (TOT)X000,00%000000,3311211001111041
__Casey Borer (PHI)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
__Casey Borer (COL)X000,00%000000,3411211001111
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1046,48%28400000,50010000022011
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X1050,60%8300000,38000000022
__Patrik Berglund (COL)X0044,78%20100000,70010000022
Ryan DzingelX2043,02%8600000,42000000072003
Josh BaileyX2044,12%6800000,38020000011101
Vladimir SobotkaX1251,58%9500000,42010110033130
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,250000000117002
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0041,03%3900000,3500001001111000
__Tanner Pearson (MTL)X0040,63%3200000,5100001001111
__Tanner Pearson (CLB)X0040,00%500000,2800000001111
__Tanner Pearson (COL)X0050,00%200000,0000000001111
Derek MacKenzieX0054,15%71100000,2000000001313001
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0038,37%8600000,36010001100000
Jimmy HayesX0012,50%800000,98000000051000
Jordan SzwarzX1037,25%5100001,01000002300000
Chris HigginsX0050,00%200001,20010000044000
Derek MeechX000,00%000000,000000000114000
Andrei LoktionovX000,00%000000,00000002300000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,000000000141000
Brad MaloneX0048,15%2700000,00000000011000
Anthony StewartX0033,33%300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)2481220,9132,81132502627110020,83362253331
Corey Crawford (TOT)3091620,9023,21172201929390000,857142746211
__Corey Crawford (PIT)155710,9082,9084700414450001,00031340
__Corey Crawford (COL)154910,8973,5087401514940000,81811146

Columbus

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX7633508317435811252596418512,74%11152920,114162057234000013
Brandon SaadX76284068134210691002439620311,52%14147819,443101352226000011
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X59213051186046731896314111,11%14117919,9817836174000048
__Steven Stamkos (MTL)X24771402020308125558,64%448420,171451772000020
__Steven Stamkos (CLB)X3514233718402643108388612,96%1069519,8603319102000029
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X771634501631584141162501359,88%7140518,2447112821600000
__Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X405192428038827532606,67%476219,061561512700000
__Mika Zibanejad (CLB)X3711152614235465987187512,64%364217,36325138900000
Marc-André Cliche (TOT)X752027471712050711785513911,24%17134317,90268221330004175
__Marc-André Cliche (COL)X5214213578034451253610511,20%1395818,42268171210004139
__Marc-André Cliche (CLB)X2366121040162653193411,32%438516,75000512000036
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X78232346-1114034852156316010,70%2137317,604111540232000015
__Alex DeBrincat (LA )X4781422-24402344113261087,08%180217,062792315200000
__Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X3115924131001141102375214,71%157118,432461780000015
Cam FowlerX68113546-44758485108507510,19%121159523,468816542060110142
Lars Eller (TOT)X77112738-113006285169621476,51%6117915,3114515115000038
__Lars Eller (NSH)X11055-200418155140,00%113612,4002211300008
__Lars Eller (STL)X3161218-104024388133627,41%155417,88123128900001
__Lars Eller (TOR)X22279026027215318503,77%232714,8700021300007
__Lars Eller (CLB)X13336100782062115,00%216112,4000000000022
Alex GoligoskiX7516213720300274695247016,84%103157420,985712451950110173
Kevin FialaX7614223621403575143571229,79%0119015,663693117700000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X7643034-5875155469025764,44%88159620,9921113441910001150
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X77924338635836580265311,25%123166921,676612351370220254
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X4049131137535333592111,43%6083420,8521312520220146
__Dmitry Kulikov (CLB)X3751520-3260483245173211,11%6383522,5745923850000108
Esa Lindell (TOT)X768212996201275057223914,04%93137118,041011140002203
__Esa Lindell (EDM)X636202694801044048192612,50%76110717,56000000001165
__Esa Lindell (CLB)X1321301402310931322,22%1726420,34101114000138
Nikita ZadorovX7512728711610148464315382,33%76127116,940001200330184
Rick NashX73101626583151755010532889,52%29132718,17156121443037197
Blake Coleman (TOT)X7410919-214801136712341968,13%13102513,850009260004210
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X16134-516029123714342,70%529918,66000920000166
__Blake Coleman (CLB)X589615-16320845586276210,47%872612,52000050003144
Johan Larsson (TOT)X7771118-7100246758234312,07%147209,35000003034275
__Johan Larsson (ANA)X4038114100133625122512,00%63488,71000002023164
__Johan Larsson (CLB)X37437-1100113133111812,12%837110,03000001011112
Anders LeeX73358-1529571378021463,75%586311,82000342000240
Ryan HartmanX76268-198028396227673,23%45997,880000000002
Luke SchennX281568175211512268,33%2240714,5500002000021
Zach Sanford (R)X7022-6406110030,00%18912,720000300004
Cody McLeodX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matthew BenningX1000100100010,00%31717,020000000001
Jordie BennX2000-100001030,00%12512,320000000000
Dave BollandX2000-100001000,00%052,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3347,91%201400221,092800101206211
Brandon SaadX7351,30%11500010,92020021100824
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3053,21%21800020,870000000102352
__Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1043,06%7200000,580000000102
__Steven Stamkos (CLB)X2058,22%14600021,060000000102
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X4254,25%184900000,71180012400246
__Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X2052,91%101500000,63160002400
__Mika Zibanejad (CLB)X2255,88%83400000,81020012400
Marc-André Cliche (TOT)X1150,27%18700100,70460000051324
__Marc-André Cliche (COL)X1151,96%10200000,73450000051
__Marc-André Cliche (CLB)X0048,24%8500100,62010000051
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X5248,67%11300000,67000000120711
__Alex DeBrincat (LA )X1256,36%5500000,55000000120
__Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X4041,38%5800000,84000000120
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,580010000135211
Lars Eller (TOT)X2147,30%53700000,64000001100213
__Lars Eller (NSH)X0053,51%11400000,73000001100
__Lars Eller (STL)X2145,12%16400000,65000001100
__Lars Eller (TOR)X0048,35%9100000,55000001100
__Lars Eller (CLB)X0044,64%16800000,74000001100
Alex GoligoskiX420,00%000000,47010000011222
Kevin FialaX0146,48%7100000,60170000054100
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000100,43000010170140
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000100052221
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X000,00%000000,31000100052
__Dmitry Kulikov (CLB)X100,00%000000,48000000052
Esa Lindell (TOT)X300,00%000000,42000000140132
__Esa Lindell (EDM)X200,00%000000,47000000140
__Esa Lindell (CLB)X100,00%000000,23000000140
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,440000101740011
Rick NashX0057,14%11900000,390020100361200
Blake Coleman (TOT)X4151,03%58200000,370200000128121
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X1046,88%3200000,270100000128
__Blake Coleman (CLB)X3151,27%55000000,410100000128
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1050,15%99500100,50000000088100
__Johan Larsson (ANA)X1053,61%51300100,63000000088
__Johan Larsson (CLB)X0046,47%48200000,38000000088
Anders LeeX0147,67%8600000,19000010033021
Ryan HartmanX0051,52%3300000,2700000004323001
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,29000010086001
Zach Sanford (R)X0062,50%800000,45000000040000
Cody McLeodX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Matthew BenningX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,00000000086000
Dave BollandX0050,00%800000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)57292250,9092,8033180115516990000,647175618425
__Ben Bishop (NSH)113800,8933,2764300353280001,0004115
__Ben Bishop (CLB)46261450,9122,6926750112013710000,538134513
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)163820,9073,1186800454820230,800101343110
__Ondrej Pavelec (WIN)50310,9053,1828300151580110,6673420
__Ondrej Pavelec (CLB)113510,9073,0858500303240120,8577923

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX75253459-20421041130254862019,84%12152320,31591448236000018
Nino NiederreiterX772235577280102832185516210,09%8136717,7517836191000119
Anze KopitarX77123042-326067125196511556,12%10140418,2306627175000116
Josh AndersonX72192241-3991518168208571689,13%3137419,0825729218000567
Nikita ZaitsevX7453338-1114079738437655,95%86172523,324610432280000166
Devin ShoreX74141832-52356810814444979,72%11114215,43134101041121125
Oliver BjorkstrandX77131932-43005673140431089,29%397812,7001111600002
Cody CeciX7052732745565638538555,88%89142620,37235321220112169
Adam HenriqueX77131427-173315478913734779,49%12110114,293141368000375
Nate SchmidtX7262127-516025488726556,90%82146720,3843737187000091
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X75141024-9320110691393610110,07%5135518,063141816600000
David KampfX77109193200485881225212,35%1080810,4910131010110285
Josh MansonX7621618-412325156575817343,45%111152820,11044271860000185
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X7711415-1245593434516342,22%84143618,65011121180002203
Niklas HjalmarssonX6531114-111210177403915387,69%95132420,3801114790000141
Taylor Leier (R)X767613300102744132215,91%75527,26000190005219
Marcus KrugerX7536954011293211289,38%13504,670001400003
J.T. BrownX213143002793733,33%0854,060000000007
Samuel Morin (R)X160330802047350,00%923014,3600018000013
Oscar FantenbergX6022720342060,00%1110817,9300001000016
Matthew PecaX101012406311449,09%0818,110000000000
Joe VitaleX1011100100010,00%055,220000000000
Jake DotchinX1000-300100000,00%01717,100000000000
Trevor Carrick (R)X1000-120110100,00%21414,200000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X2000-200000110,00%0178,280000300000
__Andrej Nestrasil (PHI)X1000-100000100,00%01212,200000300000
__Andrej Nestrasil (DET)X1000-100000010,00%044,370000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X3000-100000110,00%14113,520000700000
Boo Nieves (R)X4000000021050,00%0246,110000100002
Justin Bailey (R)X4000-100000100,00%171,750000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X6000-120120000,00%0162,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX5254,25%34100020,77040020022343
Nino NiederreiterX3247,22%10800000,83020000043234
Anze KopitarX0156,96%170300000,60040000084136
Josh AndersonX3245,83%9600000,60010020022622
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,44000000061050
Devin ShoreX2047,49%101500000,56000100022013
Oliver BjorkstrandX2145,45%6600000,650000000103023
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,45001000190021
Adam HenriqueX2055,79%48400000,49111110011211
Nate SchmidtX020,00%000000,370000000182111
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X3138,05%11300000,35020000031111
David KampfX0053,35%52300000,47000001100211
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,24003200054120
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,210000100353001
Niklas HjalmarssonX200,00%000000,210020000120010
Taylor Leier (R)X3030,00%7000000,47010000033101
Marcus KrugerX0050,47%42800000,51000000000011
J.T. BrownX0058,33%1200000,94000000022100
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,26000000220000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,37000000031000
Matthew PecaX0033,33%2700000,25000000011010
Joe VitaleX000,00%000003,83000000022000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X0076,92%1300000,00000000000000
__Andrej Nestrasil (PHI)X0076,92%1300000,00000000000
__Andrej Nestrasil (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000140000
Boo Nieves (R)X0048,39%3100000,00000000011000
Justin Bailey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Amadio (R)X0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51222140,9102,7429344113414880030,643144730422
Jonas Hiller11000,9123,0060003340000,000010000
Tristan Jarry (TOT)3062210,8783,64163460998110000,85772949120
__Tristan Jarry (MTL)133910,8933,2374340403730000,85771328
__Tristan Jarry (DET)1731300,8653,9789220594380000,00001621

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX76374683695321362988820712,42%8143518,88620266628100010
Sidney CrosbyX762357803211325146146257692038,95%15135817,877202769248000012
Johnny GaudreauX763937763712017932886920213,54%2138518,231310237126800000
Ryan JohansenX7635377275951491312717917412,92%8141818,6514112564270000124
Clayton KellerX76234669410030107265742238,68%4138118,17616226326700001
Sami VatanenX761547621337571661384110410,87%112170222,3991322732560002229
Matthew TkachukX761635512445514138180571338,89%1135217,79113144325700000
Drew DoughtyX7634649839156578117671102,56%77157320,70215177027500005
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X72142640-31203243176511197,95%5125317,40281039192000012
__Jakub Voracek (S J)X5081624-960253712937786,20%488317,661672712100009
__Jakub Voracek (EDM)X22610166607647144112,77%137016,81123127000003
Travis Sanheim (R)X76142438265609539115457112,17%73157520,7272964273000080
Derick BrassardX73181634618061104123437614,63%6121316,611124300006191
Charles McAvoy (R)X75112233147551515781245513,58%111151820,23347301190002200
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X6310132344915944711727608,55%486213,69022312000014
__Wayne Simmonds (STL)X61232209813297,69%210317,10022312000014
__Wayne Simmonds (EDM)X579112024715853910425518,65%276013,330000000001
John Marino (R)X59219211536069504213364,76%59108418,370006360000166
Tomas NosekX767411640273247163514,89%105947,82000010006217
Riley NashX76371021001574377188,11%125377,060112120005217
Jordan MartinookX7644816018245313397,55%55136,75000000008211
Jake GardinerX3015651601717224134,55%2548416,13000212000039
Dmitrij JaskinX1000000000000,00%011,070000000001
David BackesX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X2000-100000000,00%083,880000000000
__Brandon Bollig (EDM)X2000-100000000,00%083,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5553,38%72500001,161300101010635
Sidney CrosbyX6356,94%178800001,1824005210003112
Johnny GaudreauX5349,54%10900011,10000000011414
Ryan JohansenX8454,68%190200011,02020001100836
Clayton KellerX4255,46%11900001,00130000410535
Sami VatanenX210,00%000000,73001001100153
Matthew TkachukX1140,95%10500000,75000010190512
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,62002010031342
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2048,72%7800000,64000000210215
__Jakub Voracek (S J)X1055,36%5600000,54000000210
__Jakub Voracek (EDM)X1031,82%2200000,87000000210
Travis Sanheim (R)X330,00%000000,48000000033020
Derick BrassardX3149,13%109100010,56000000091322
Charles McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,43000010051134
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1055,17%5800000,53012100210022
__Wayne Simmonds (STL)X0062,50%800000,58010000210
__Wayne Simmonds (EDM)X1054,00%5000000,53002100210
John Marino (R)X000,00%000000,390000000151002
Tomas NosekX2047,06%5100000,37000000055012
Riley NashX0056,36%69200000,37000000082000
Jordan MartinookX0048,00%5000000,31000000022100
Jake GardinerX010,00%000000,25000001100000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%000000,00000000810000
David BackesX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
__Brandon Bollig (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard218620,9162,4994021394640010,50041556001
Brian Elliott (TOT)55331650,9142,5932704114116430200,760255519163
__Brian Elliott (COL)39231420,9152,512344219811530200,810213914
__Brian Elliott (EDM)1610230,9122,7992620434900000,5004165
Ryan Miller (TOT)31111040,9072,661646151737880000,684192525021
__Ryan Miller (CGY)218630,9162,571122151485690000,684191720
__Ryan Miller (EDM)103410,8862,8752300252190000,000085

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX73114051-22460699014141947,80%93168723,104131761201011046
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X69203050-28050121228731588,77%5125718,213101344196000034
__Elias Pettersson (TOR)X6033100711116100,00%010617,6701142000000
__Elias Pettersson (FLO)X63202747-38043110217671489,22%5115118,26391240176000034
Mike HoffmanX76242448-2016042551614212514,91%3136217,9258133320800004
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X74212344-2415539147217661499,68%15133117,989112051230000665
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X7011-45541725470,00%011816,9200072700017
__Nico Hischier (FLO)X67212243-20100351301926214210,94%15121218,109112044203000557
T.J. GaliardiX76152338110036112176351188,52%9128316,88066231391123162
Brandon MontourX7592938-27635110739634529,38%78144819,31651154167000035
Patrick KaneX76102434-28731523591168481255,95%2136017,89481220150000343
Victor Olofsson (R)X76121931-1060844169551357,10%3126516,642684022100000
Brent SeabrookX7662430-2120057566125459,84%111149719,70325201160110172
David PerronX74121325-14175786214540928,28%9116715,7722418860110140
Brandon CarloX7351924-124001058210037615,00%91159421,84235482001011158
Tanner KeroX76121123-144098598335712,24%985711,2700001101289
Corey PerryX76910191791518147131421076,87%12116515,3213420980114153
Ilya KovalchukX768816-22083910732767,48%3101813,40213739000120
Evan RodriguesX7661016-166015359125656,59%66468,500000100000
Robert HaggX7541216-19780137544918348,16%93138918,52033141200000137
Nick HoldenX591910-1602124237134,35%6584314,29000080000118
Pat MaroonX61369-1642205417387267,89%34657,6200002000012
David Schlemko (TOT)X66235-210029171951210,53%375197,87101873000064
__David Schlemko (PIT)X6000000710000,00%5518,5300007000012
__David Schlemko (FLO)X60235-210022161951210,53%324687,80101866000052
James SheppardX1000000000000,00%010,900000000001
Dennis SeidenbergX1000000210100,00%01514,830000000000
Adam ErneX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX300,00%000000,60000001300412
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X3144,98%161200000,80270000170321
__Elias Pettersson (TOR)X0045,88%8500000,57000000170
__Elias Pettersson (FLO)X3144,92%152700000,82270000170
Mike HoffmanX3337,93%11600010,70120001200322
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X1151,16%168500000,66250000011321
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X0057,06%16300000,17000000011
__Nico Hischier (FLO)X1150,53%152200000,71250000011
T.J. GaliardiX2347,51%142300000,59110000061045
Brandon MontourX010,00%000010,521100101150121
Patrick KaneX2045,21%26100000,50140120170112
Victor Olofsson (R)X4039,60%10100000,49010000011131
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,400000000165131
David PerronX0043,52%10800100,431100100158124
Brandon CarloX110,00%000000,300000000374012
Tanner KeroX1147,16%100300100,54000001100302
Corey PerryX1151,76%8500000,33361020022112
Ilya KovalchukX0050,53%9500000,31020000011130
Evan RodriguesX1042,11%3800000,50000000240210
Robert HaggX010,00%000000,23000000011001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,240000000114000
Pat MaroonX1058,33%2400000,39000130042001
David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%000000,19010000055001
__David Schlemko (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000055
__David Schlemko (FLO)X000,00%000000,21010000055
James SheppardX00100.00%100000,000000000222000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,000000000262000
Adam ErneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek48212020,9003,0626836213713660310,789194332410
David Rittich35101930,8913,261880411029380010,833123244201
Pheonix Copley10100,8445,0060005320000,000010000

LosAngeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX71295180-1355751422697020410,78%15143220,17101323742370004127
Matt DumbaX73174259-22621011180138448512,32%108159221,818917742320000135
Vladimir TarasenkoX77263157-71205781262791689,92%4141418,37491370259000459
Teuvo TeravainenX7717405794031108218531717,80%3138217,94513183624300019
Artem PanarinX772528536400121561794915013,97%3140918,30611173625700001
Ryan Murray (TOT)X75113748-640147990286312,22%121175523,405712442201122195
__Ryan Murray (CLB)X4551823-740114043173411,63%65102222,72347191330110127
__Ryan Murray (LA )X306192510033947112912,77%5673224,412352587101268
Justin FaulkX77103545-147220858110729719,35%119170922,1961319642560000163
Nikita KucherovX77172542-338108951175521319,71%4130216,9146103222800000
Jordan StaalX75142438-1134094109155521229,03%18122316,310229640116177
Reilly SmithX76112334620165111536749,57%8107014,08000010004142
Adam Fox (R)X7382028-25520825211842596,78%72151820,804711692250000139
Jack JohnsonX686222816180224943103013,95%63111916,45011533000093
Nazem KadriX741114257355708390277512,22%683111,2300009000116
Travis ZajacX76101020-3200856677265012,99%876410,05000000114100
Dominik Kahun (R)X458917140102779164810,13%372116,031231290000023
Dustin ByfuglienX6649131143585303481511,76%6590713,74101733000068
Marco ScandellaX6829111456098433811275,26%91111616,42000050000120
Justin SchultzX43279-48022273715265,41%4565415,2210123114000016
Jacob De La Rose (R)X59448-14032244213299,52%54978,4200000000094
Tyler Motte (R)X20303020810185916,67%11748,7100001000140
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X1000-220003020,00%01818,500000000000
Jesper FastX4000000313220,00%04110,270000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2149,52%187400001,12070102200656
Matt DumbaX420,00%000000,740001100101214
Vladimir TarasenkoX3342,69%17100020,81180000130431
Teuvo TeravainenX3245,37%104700000,83010000011322
Artem PanarinX6250,48%10500000,75260002200145
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200,00%000000,55000001200530
__Ryan Murray (CLB)X000,00%000000,45000001200
__Ryan Murray (LA )X200,00%000000,68000001200
Justin FaulkX210,00%000100,530011202200223
Nikita KucherovX1044,25%11300000,65130100022205
Jordan StaalX3047,66%167000000,62000001400021
Reilly SmithX1141,10%7300000,64000000011110
Adam Fox (R)X100,00%000000,37000000210011
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,50000000072014
Nazem KadriX1045,44%74600000,60000010062042
Travis ZajacX3039,11%60600100,52000000022023
Dominik Kahun (R)X0040,74%5400000,47000000088101
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,29000100066001
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,200000000427020
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,2800000001616000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2037,82%23800000,3200000001313001
Tyler Motte (R)X0050,00%800000,34000000050100
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000210000
Jesper FastX00100.00%300000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff31100,8832,93143007600000,000022000
Jakob Markstrom51291250,9062,9728496314115050100,750244631921
Kari Lehtonen33101450,8843,27168802927940120,71472943300

Minnesota

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX6928457357125671092175917112,90%10137919,99791638176000194
Sebastian AhoX74312960-2175521122778117011,19%9148220,02671358230000010
Danton HeinenX742732591616037682106514112,86%7138018,66581331172000010
Elias LindholmX76192948-2216074106218571928,72%7140918,54581352235000016
Jeff Carter (TOT)X70212344-3295751271716313912,28%20133919,127714422261016223
__Jeff Carter (PHI)X55181937-4235641081395011712,95%17113620,654610331841013167
__Jeff Carter (MIN)X1534716011193213229,38%320313,54314942000356
Brady SkjeiX72103040-65751166310533649,52%99151421,02461051198000076
Adam PelechX7693039-56351134980404711,25%121160921,17639401950002177
Olli MaattaX756333911595103607936707,59%124158921,19268351610000127
Tom WilsonX75171936-161131517952178511199,55%10128017,0625722131000265
Max Domi (TOT)X7752530-263757391147551203,40%6106913,892462012600005
__Max Domi (NSH)X11044-112151917267160,00%115414,0000022200000
__Max Domi (MIN)X6652126-151605474121481044,13%591513,872461810400005
David Savard (TOT)X7462127-266410115567727537,79%93157021,22448371830000139
__David Savard (NSH)X16336-11241021132341213,04%3140425,231011261000063
__David Savard (CLB)X21134-780291465616,67%2135817,05101317000016
__David Savard (ANA)X152810-412018132210169,09%1133422,2622495100002
__David Savard (MIN)X22077-42004716268190,00%3047521,570221355000058
Viktor ArvidssonX76141125-1640772135269110,37%7108614,2901122700001
Noah HanifinX7661521-642090647925297,59%87146319,25268291440002142
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X5831720-642070417931483,80%66103217,7927946172000150
__Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X332810430036264121324,88%3657917,541342010200006
__Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X251910-1012034153810162,63%3045318,111452670000144
Joonas DonskoiX7612719-120153789245713,48%36258,22011117000047
Cedric PaquetteX69712191375378467144610,45%476511,08000080005225
Jake Virtanen (R)X7641519216069378928694,49%381210,6805555600000
Zach HymanX72561148029176918487,25%126448,94000030009265
Jared Cowen (TOT)X5547110360782632122412,50%4978514,28224645000020
__Jared Cowen (TOR)X5146101320652430112313,33%4271413,99213435000013
__Jared Cowen (MIN)X4011-1401322110,00%77217,9101121000007
Connor BrownX47325-1209323517228,57%43577,5900000000064
Nikita Nesterov (R)X1022200220000,00%01212,030000000000
Nick Ritchie (R)X11011200030133,33%01818,400000000000
Marcus FolignoX41011000251020,00%1368,940000000003
Justin HollX100111401335030,00%1114414,4100001000010
Tomas JurcoX5000100012010,00%0214,230000000000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X6000-100021040,00%67712,890000500005
__Markus Nutivaara (MIN)X6000-100021040,00%67712,890000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1246,99%185800111,06114010310632
Sebastian AhoX5347,64%52900000,81241000011453
Danton HeinenX2246,02%11300000,85020001200642
Elias LindholmX5149,48%134200000,68000000082234
Jeff Carter (TOT)X4150,09%175500000,66030010074123
__Jeff Carter (PHI)X4049,35%145500000,65030010074
__Jeff Carter (MIN)X0153,67%30000000,69000000074
Brady SkjeiX300,00%000000,53000000041014
Adam PelechX100,00%000100,48000010052111
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,490000000272021
Tom WilsonX6143,43%9900000,56000120044312
Max Domi (TOT)X3045,61%93400000,56020100084102
__Max Domi (NSH)X0056,60%5300000,52000100084
__Max Domi (MIN)X3044,95%88100000,57020000084
David Savard (TOT)X100,00%000000,340000200264101
__David Savard (NSH)X000,00%000000,300000200264
__David Savard (CLB)X000,00%000000,220000000264
__David Savard (ANA)X100,00%000000,600000000264
__David Savard (MIN)X000,00%000000,290000000264
Viktor ArvidssonX1046,25%8000010,46000000022310
Noah HanifinX010,00%000000,29000000074020
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000000151010
__Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,350000000151
__Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X000,00%000000,440000000151
Joonas DonskoiX4042,03%6900000,61050000044012
Cedric PaquetteX1050,19%106400100,501500100100301
Jake Virtanen (R)X0045,59%6800000,470000000158101
Zach HymanX1054,55%5500000,34000000044000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000001100100
__Jared Cowen (TOR)X000,00%000000,28000001100
__Jared Cowen (MIN)X000,00%000000,28000001100
Connor BrownX0038,46%2600000,280000000256001
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000,00%000003,32000003300010
Nick Ritchie (R)X000,00%000001,09000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0066,67%900000,56000000022001
Justin HollX000,00%000000,140000000104000
Tomas JurcoX0055,00%2000000,00000000110000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
__Markus Nutivaara (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000001130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones47241820,9132,8227280312814680110,66794430552
Justin Pogge (TOT)40121960,8923,3822002012411480020,769133736302
__Justin Pogge (PHI)3391660,8913,431819201049560020,769133127
__Justin Pogge (MIN)73300,8963,1538100201920000,000069

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X76304070-1231529962918618810,31%8157220,698122054238000129
__Taylor Hall (CLB)X2661319-8753439126676,59%251419,77448147800007
__Taylor Hall (MTL)X502427517161026532006012112,00%6105821,17481240160000122
Hampus LindholmX77174966-81315158911374510812,41%108178723,2161521732350000106
Matt DucheneX762334575240141114274771688,39%10150119,76481236195000448
Brayden SchennX77193453-38830183130252851927,54%8145318,87581348206000117
Gustav NyqvistX73242650140201052006116512,00%8143019,59781538202000065
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X72173047024038124215591427,91%16135718,85581359246112160
__Brandon Sutter (PHI)X481423377220328414540989,66%890118,7845942160112158
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X243710-7206407019444,29%845619,00134178600002
Nick LeddyX76103141-1534102886140601007,14%101171322,5431013632220222144
Alexander OvechkinX77201939550010840127309315,75%5147519,1537102722600000
Will ButcherX7752833-440049728437755,95%92171822,31437552200000180
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7472532328025589632717,29%119161921,887411491840001207
__Alexander Edler (PHI)X5031619616015445316425,66%87107521,5032521950000147
__Alexander Edler (MTL)X244913-312010144316299,30%3254422,674262889000160
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X7616153102353658128429912,50%685511,25011321000290
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X548917-623527428728659,20%356010,38011321000141
__Carl Hagelin (MTL)X22861460091641143419,51%329413,3700000000149
Alexander RadulovX77101424-3355893290266711,11%789711,65112448000022
Connor MurphyX77221231210410154535124323,92%88141218,3402218800110138
Jason DemersX77023231446081505512160,00%84116715,15000020000148
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X4781119812038398220669,76%475616,08123137800006
Sean CouturierX479514-100237488264710,23%1074115,771019710001107
Drew LarmanX7749130161022718230644,88%782410,700006270003158
Markus GranlundX66448-58018387223705,56%96599,990003121015184
Alexander BurmistrovX10022-2001310410,00%3858,510001300002
Mark Letestu (TOT)X27101-300221100410,00%01957,2000000000061
__Mark Letestu (PHI)X6000100033010,00%0416,910000000000
__Mark Letestu (MTL)X21101-40021870314,29%01537,2900000000061
Nathan HortonX52011-84037410280,00%02444,6801113900000
Scott MayfieldX1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Brandon McMillanX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Casey Nelson (R)X1000-320100000,00%31615,550000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X2000-300225120,00%03718,320001600000
Cody HodgsonX10000055212100,00%1343,450000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3051,30%26900010,89151110011352
__Taylor Hall (CLB)X1054,11%14600000,74000010011
__Taylor Hall (MTL)X2047,97%12300010,96151100011
Hampus LindholmX320,00%000000,74000000051544
Matt DucheneX5350,38%170700100,76030000410156
Brayden SchennX4446,07%127200000,73271130042248
Gustav NyqvistX2140,72%19400000,70260000011125
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2252,38%159600010,69150000044243
__Brandon Sutter (PHI)X2252,35%102000010,82030000044
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0052,43%57600000,44120000044
Nick LeddyX100,00%000010,48002000091211
Alexander OvechkinX6044,79%9600010,53030001100311
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,38000000094101
Alexander Edler (TOT)X010,00%000000,40010000021211
__Alexander Edler (PHI)X000,00%000000,35000000021
__Alexander Edler (MTL)X010,00%000000,48010000021
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3231,52%9200000,73001000011331
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X1137,50%6400000,61001000011
__Carl Hagelin (MTL)X2117,86%2800000,95000000011
Alexander RadulovX2058,82%5100000,53020000054101
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,330010001170010
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,390000000774002
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0143,33%6000000,50000000060111
Sean CouturierX2051,67%95800000,3825000001111101
Drew LarmanX0147,16%70400000,3208011003014020
Markus GranlundX0051,38%18100000,2401000003725001
Alexander BurmistrovX0050,00%800000,47000001100000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X1050,20%24900000,1000000001212000
__Mark Letestu (PHI)X0052,38%4200000,0000000001212
__Mark Letestu (MTL)X1049,76%20700000,1300000001212
Nathan HortonX0062,22%9000000,08000000088000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,000000000111000
Brandon McMillanX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Casey Nelson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Charles Hudon (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Cody HodgsonX0035,29%3400000,00000010280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)55301680,9182,5533158414117110200,750205418932
Frederik Andersen (TOT)2261050,9082,94126700626720020,579192152110
__Frederik Andersen (DET)134810,9053,0076000383980010,33331326
__Frederik Andersen (MTL)92240,9122,8450600242740010,62516826
Viktor Fasth21100,8603,51120007500010,000023000

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX74274269-17355761142666919810,15%11149020,147162353214000124
Anthony Cirelli (R)X722637637400821502296316711,35%13144020,008816431931129134
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X7320234313220601461953612810,26%11114915,744610261491015192
__Tomas Hertl (MIN)X104374006142461816,67%015215,1601142200009
__Tomas Hertl (NSH)X63162036922054132171301109,36%1199715,83459221281015183
Jason SpezzaX69172542-928078147178631349,55%20136719,81189281451013140
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X72132639-1532010684228481455,70%9141519,6508832196011396
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X57112132-141808676181361196,08%7110919,4607726160011391
__Blake Wheeler (NSH)X15257-11402084712264,26%230520,3601163600006
Kevin LabancX74191837-182808659154339512,34%2137018,51691529198000115
Tyler ToffoliX74191736164757186192401429,90%3125516,9643734207000225
Damon Severson (TOT)X7353035455582617531616,67%94142619,54291132170000099
__Damon Severson (CLB)X18224-120916116318,18%1725314,080001400001
__Damon Severson (NSH)X5532831553573456425584,69%77117321,32291131166000098
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X7418133124605681116307815,52%4102513,85202948000187
__Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X18213-3201028336206,06%021511,9700000000028
__Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X561612282740465383245819,28%481014,46202948000159
Brayden McNabbX60102030-5455524884305111,90%95139523,26437401610001159
Dennis WidemanX6282028591151045265273112,31%100125620,257512301720002147
Colin MillerX6822224-3555144688732542,30%101156022,95156441910001225
Cody EakinX7361521816037397019568,57%107039,630110110111214
Jake McCabeX72413171550068554826428,33%102132718,4314511930110150
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X70314171013725126405112305,88%93122617,5220213470001182
__MacKenzie Weegar (STL)X7101-1100145101410,00%1013919,82101517000017
__MacKenzie Weegar (NSH)X63214161112725112354111264,88%83108717,261018300001165
Alex ChiassonX745813110013216719547,46%34796,481123900000
Taylor BeckX526511108082953194211,32%657311,0200013011067
Scott Laughton (R)X30551016030224383111,63%235711,89000000003106
Vladislav NamestnikovX4732546017244121247,32%02836,030000000000
Keith BallardX22145-12610361015366,67%2132214,6301103000024
Josh Gorges (TOT)X1913416074114129,09%2532116,8800000000041
__Josh Gorges (COL)X8011-120534390,00%1513817,2400000000021
__Josh Gorges (NSH)X111232402171314,29%1018316,6200000000021
Linden VeyX29202200914228119,09%11796,170000000001
Dominik SimonX1000000001100,00%043,520000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X2000-120412010,00%22412,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX2446,67%10500000,93150011100661
Anthony Cirelli (R)X4350,73%184700210,87170001100663
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4153,83%151600000,75140000061252
__Tomas Hertl (MIN)X0049,73%18700000,92000000061
__Tomas Hertl (NSH)X4154,40%132900000,72140000061
Jason SpezzaX4152,30%187200000,61130000033214
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2255,05%61400100,55180000022313
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X1154,68%55600100,58140000022
__Blake Wheeler (NSH)X1158,62%5800000,46040000022
Kevin LabancX2149,21%12600000,54150000087221
Tyler ToffoliX2242,31%10400010,57010001100322
Damon Severson (TOT)X000,00%000000,490000100171211
__Damon Severson (CLB)X000,00%000000,320000000171
__Damon Severson (NSH)X000,00%000000,530000100171
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2144,75%25700200,60020000022146
__Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X0043,43%19800000,28000000022
__Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X2149,15%5900200,69020000022
Brayden McNabbX210,00%000000,43000010043310
Dennis WidemanX110,00%000000,45121020180122
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,310000101280004
Cody EakinX2147,18%19500000,60000000084101
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,26000000071100
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,280022100474001
__MacKenzie Weegar (STL)X000,00%000000,140000000474
__MacKenzie Weegar (NSH)X100,00%000000,290022100474
Alex ChiassonX0044,44%2700000,54000000044001
Taylor BeckX1160,34%5800000,38000000011012
Scott Laughton (R)X0047,18%33700000,56010002300002
Vladislav NamestnikovX0252,82%14200000,3500000001616020
Keith BallardX000,00%000000,31000200000000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X100,00%000000,25000000031000
__Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%000000,14000000031
__Josh Gorges (NSH)X100,00%000000,33000000031
Linden VeyX1048,68%18900000,2200000002222011
Dominik SimonX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Brock McGinn (R)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcom Subban (TOT)35181050,9182,642044409010930000,647173343612
__Malcom Subban (CLB)91530,8963,3655300312970000,600599
__Malcom Subban (NSH)2617520,9262,38149040597960000,667122434
Darcy Kuemper41181830,9152,8123500011012960010,818223935541

New Jersey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX6835427722180591433249025510,80%11137520,216131946187000251
Vincent TrocheckX733132632438088721914713916,23%7140519,249101937193000136
Dylan LarkinX7217436047010134156225632017,56%3136218,917152253189000273
Yanni GourdeX71222951-120053661865914611,83%9129018,1841216311703036149
Danny DeKeyserX7393948358080549533519,47%82153220,9945950207000058
Jamie BennX4784048164359173131501186,11%997920,842111321140000471
Cory ConacherX75192443-3221051591525210512,50%1118115,7434720127000036
Vince DunnX6643135-1136062446322436,35%63124518,87291129172000054
Alex Iafallo (R)X7413193213280665713525999,63%481511,010000200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX661218302560125068234117,65%118139921,19617241220000193
Marc MethotX709182722162201833750223018,00%99132418,91213525000098
Martin HanzalX75141226102406612280225217,50%13118715,820002360000214
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X60101626-22405852150271026,67%1098316,3812317100123498
__Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X10213240871451714,29%212512,540000000000
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJ )X5081523-4200504513622855,88%885817,1512317100123498
Luca SbisaX73319224781070637628483,95%89131317,99347442120110214
Jan RuttaX736152112280493849172812,24%75115815,87000070110181
Josh JoorisX746111720011474983912,24%84896,61044323011173
Joshua Leivo (R)X677916840182557184812,28%53885,790000000000
Joe PavelskiX29412161110025155710507,02%142114,5301134600002
Brenden DillonX743121596315108423711228,11%82105614,2712313990220259
Justin AbdelkaderX758614-24210414066175212,12%988111,7500013900010241
Benn FerrieroX74347-200111122101613,64%22863,870000000000
Colin White (R)X9213000691931210,53%212513,9400011300003
Alexey MarchenkoX1000000101010,00%01515,070000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2000000010000,00%031,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4344,12%34000021,12230002200936
Vincent TrocheckX3245,90%12200020,90110000290366
Dylan LarkinX3151,18%165700000,88131010120432
Yanni GourdeX5143,49%63700200,79220000160551
Danny DeKeyserX210,00%000000,63000000190521
Jamie BennX3047,85%109100000,98030010031324
Cory ConacherX2335,67%15700000,73011011100252
Vince DunnX110,00%000000,56000001100110
Alex Iafallo (R)X3041,03%11700000,79000000044014
Marc-Edouard VlasicX210,00%000000,430000001160221
Marc MethotX300,00%000000,410011100142061
Martin HanzalX1056,26%151800000,440100000124120
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3045,03%19100000,53000000066100
__Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X1023,08%1300000,48000000066
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJ )X2046,63%17800000,54000000066
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,340010102160011
Jan RuttaX110,00%000000,36000000071201
Josh JoorisX2052,33%47200000,70000000011001
Joshua Leivo (R)X1143,75%3200000,82000000031100
Joe PavelskiX1051,85%5400000,76000001300111
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,28000210099020
Justin AbdelkaderX2049,27%20500000,32000200066011
Benn FerrieroX0133,33%1800000,4900000004625000
Colin White (R)X0058,33%1200000,48000000210001
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,000000004130000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X000,00%200000,00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask51311530,9152,5929684312815110010,66794925652
Juuse Saros2715820,9023,02150920767760101,00072547202
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)10100,8624,0060004290000,000012000
__Nolan Schaefer (NJ )10100,8624,0060004290000,000012

NYRangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX73323769133601271332395016313,39%3129417,73410143820400000
Sean MonahanX72214364927594144312801986,73%12142819,8341014642331013119
Brad MarchandX642535601513521722055614512,20%9123819,353912351661124132
Mathieu PerreaultX72252550114022702275517111,01%9136418,95571230218000491
Colton SissonsX7321295021440108126243561858,64%16131518,0201112490007216
Zemgus GirgensonsX7322264820175621161665613713,25%13119916,43000182136151
Alex TuchX732025455220112621875713110,70%8128817,6438114123600000
Ian ColeX72632381547583588430447,14%95160222,265914371980220174
Tyler BertuzziX731125361130010259164401546,71%7125117,144372620100000
Stephen JohnsX679263519101151144986154510,47%95144021,49549401860002126
Calvin De HaanX708233185001018710340707,77%109156522,36336552050002175
Ilya ZubovX731317302180829129297410,08%4104214,270000000004
Kris LetangX691212214006506721411,49%90155022,46022392030000154
Derek ForbortX65316191061151063730162010,00%60107216,49000339011062
Marcus Pettersson (R)X332111302003320225139,09%2547814,47112834000010
Ron HainseyX6339121112024403513208,57%78107617,09000020000083
Dustin BrownX733710-58032184912266,12%33955,420000000000
Tim BrentX73336-5001430348198,82%54546,2200001000178
Stefan NoesenX10224100361741511,76%014314,310000600003
Marc-Antoine PouliotX73213-4802111315216,45%13935,380000500003
Cody BassX3000020222100,00%0248,040000000003
Ben Harpur (R)X5000-3100514110,00%87615,2700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7154,73%169000101,07140000011927
Sean MonahanX3053,37%197300000,90110010022354
Brad MarchandX6039,33%8900000,97000010360363
Mathieu PerreaultX2343,59%11700000,73000000022413
Colton SissonsX5153,70%101300010,76000000042342
Zemgus GirgensonsX3350,56%80900010,80390010033255
Alex TuchX3144,44%9900000,70020000052132
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,470010000144121
Tyler BertuzziX2233,71%8900000,581500001260025
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,49001021100023
Calvin De HaanX100,00%000000,40000000054221
Ilya ZubovX4048,24%8500000,58490000053022
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,280000000151002
Derek ForbortX010,00%000000,35001110022110
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011101
Ron HainseyX100,00%000000,220000000429011
Dustin BrownX0046,15%2600000,5102000001610100
Tim BrentX1039,12%50100000,260000000106000
Stefan NoesenX0078,57%1400000,56000002200002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0050,00%2800000,1500000002727010
Cody BassX0038,46%1300000,00000003400000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,00000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy53311910,9122,5729934612814550100,962265221723
Henrik Lundqvist2814710,9053,01143520727570200,75082152210

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX7310546451001014310114356996,99%115176024,1171724842730112175
Jared SpurgeonX75123446-122205367118317510,17%134169622,613710611661343254
Jeff SkinnerX752421455335901121795613413,41%4135518,0655103126600002
Jared McCannX73202242-414095871655012112,12%8132818,20691538236101369
Jordan EberleX75162642334106875182581458,79%4129717,3037103925301107
Ryan Graves (R)X7383038-26104101806612441786,45%104163822,4441014632400113217
Michael Grabner (TOT)X71181836-8802678202611338,91%17135019,01268331931017160
__Michael Grabner (STL)X59151631-3802472173511188,67%17112519,07246241571016126
__Michael Grabner (PHI)X12325-5002629101510,34%022518,72022937000133
Ivan Barbashev (R)X69142236-13209084156481278,97%8112516,31134301081013153
Andre BurakovskyX75191635-6231530681705610411,18%7130017,33651132263000014
Barclay Goodrow (R)X65161531-29915146108115308713,91%10111517,15224221260111187
Ian White (TOT)X6951419560114146113410,87%67120817,511015461011172
__Ian White (MTL)X5651318360113439102312,82%5997217,351014391011161
__Ian White (PHI)X130112000771110,00%823618,1900017000011
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X388816480303610128667,92%262816,521231058011395
Brian FlynnX738614-4100175769164311,59%75837,9900001000162
Zach Parise (TOT)X7377140140352260193811,67%65667,7500012011046
__Zach Parise (MTL)X12101-2202281312,50%11048,6700000000035
__Zach Parise (PHI)X6167132120332052183511,54%54627,5700012011012
Nick Foligno (TOT)X787714135576408627658,14%36898,8301143400001
__Nick Foligno (CHI)X32112-12153718278213,70%02407,510001100001
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X33549410027834122914,71%12738,2601101600000
__Nick Foligno (PHI)X13123-2401214257154,00%217613,5200031700000
Paul Byron (TOT)X716814-24020517519508,00%45057,1100000112485
__Paul Byron (BOS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Paul Byron (MTL)X46641024011304682713,04%33126,7800000112482
__Paul Byron (PHI)X24044-4009212911230,00%11938,050000000003
Johnny BoychukX6621214939562322915206,90%6297514,7701119000065
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X283912-714025175515395,45%638913,880221042000232
__Jordan Greenway (FLO)X8022-420548270,00%3809,960000000005
__Jordan Greenway (PHI)X203710-312020134713326,38%330915,450221042000227
Brandon PirriX3716761151618265333,85%13188,58011310000131
Chris StewartX30246-1801151271216,67%12337,7500002000014
Jeff SchultzX28325-5601521124825,00%3442415,1400001000045
Sam Bennett (R)X51232201112101610,00%26713,4700011000000
Chris TierneyX2033140036040,00%03216,060111300004
Mirco MuellerX4033360622110,00%87217,930000100008
Alexander SteenX5033300137250,00%16512,940000200003
Brendan GaunceX2011140412130,00%03015,060000000004
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X3011100302100,00%03010,020000000000
__William Carrier (MIN)X3011100302100,00%03010,020000000000
Erik Reitz (TOT)X1000-200200000,00%31414,420000000000
__Erik Reitz (PHI)X1000-200200000,00%31414,420000000000
Ryan JonesX2000000103000,00%1178,480000000000
Stephen GiontaX4000-100122020,00%1379,330000000001
Teddy Blueger (R)X6000-2405315360,00%16811,410000000002
Devon Toews (R)X140001209179560,00%1524917,7900029000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX030,00%000000,73000110270254
Jared SpurgeonX210,00%000000,54010000061224
Jeff SkinnerX4135,04%13700000,66050102200231
Jared McCannX4248,41%66100000,63110002200620
Jordan EberleX2041,18%11900000,65250020270113
Ryan Graves (R)X010,00%000000,460011000134111
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1037,45%27500000,53020001100212
__Michael Grabner (STL)X1037,21%25800000,55020001100
__Michael Grabner (PHI)X0041,18%1700000,45000001100
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0050,26%58500000,64110000071110
Andre BurakovskyX5058,02%8100000,54030210140101
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1152,50%144200000,560001200142210
Ian White (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000228011
__Ian White (MTL)X000,00%000000,370000000228
__Ian White (PHI)X000,00%000000,080000000228
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1234,21%3800000,51010000051110
Brian FlynnX0050,98%46100000,4800000001111000
Zach Parise (TOT)X1145,71%3500000,49030000088030
__Zach Parise (MTL)X0040,00%500000,19000000088
__Zach Parise (PHI)X1146,67%3000000,56030000088
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1043,55%6200000,41000010011101
__Nick Foligno (CHI)X0031,25%3200000,17000010011
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X1060,00%2000000,66000000011
__Nick Foligno (PHI)X0050,00%1000000,34000000011
Paul Byron (TOT)X2042,67%38200000,550000000338000
__Paul Byron (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000338
__Paul Byron (MTL)X2041,30%33900000,640000000338
__Paul Byron (PHI)X0053,49%4300000,410000000338
Johnny BoychukX010,00%000000,290010000549100
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X1046,67%3000000,62000001200000
__Jordan Greenway (FLO)X0066,67%600000,50000001200
__Jordan Greenway (PHI)X1041,67%2400000,65000001200
Brandon PirriX1040,27%22600000,440001000134010
Chris StewartX0016,67%1200000,52000000042001
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,240000000106001
Sam Bennett (R)X0048,78%8200000,89000000092000
Chris TierneyX0058,70%4600001,87000002500010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,840000002120000
Alexander SteenX0050,00%2600000,93000000011000
Brendan GaunceX0055,56%900000,66000000210000
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,67000002200000
__William Carrier (MIN)X000,00%300000,67000002200
Erik Reitz (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Erik Reitz (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Ryan JonesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Stephen GiontaX000,00%400000,00000000011000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0041,67%1200000,00000000011000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling27131210,9162,60154903678000000,80052615420
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)35161620,9033,1119860110310630110,909113442142
__Philipp Grubauer (MIN)26111320,8953,48148101868200110,909112635
__Philipp Grubauer (PHI)95300,9302,0250600172430000,000087
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)2311910,8883,35130901736530110,75082142121
__Sergei Bobrovsky (WSH)1810510,8963,04102501524990110,00001633
__Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)51400,8644,4428400211540000,750858

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX76272451-9261033972156314512,56%13137518,091091944208011156
Alexander WennbergX66232447-193610671362105012010,95%19137320,8061016411840009142
Tony DeAngelo (R)X70143347-15671513790121368711,57%117162423,199918622000110194
Shayne GostisbehereX70113445-1856106092107418010,28%99148121,169716582040001192
Bryan LittleX73162642-17201741361423510611,27%10131117,9601010161681013148
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X641229413695138124167441237,19%14128420,07077301560116138
__Ryan Kesler (COL)X50112536124009685135351008,15%1196619,33055241210114113
__Ryan Kesler (PIT)X14145-92954239329233,13%331822,70022635000225
David PastrnakX69162440-173408999187611518,56%4140120,3141216362021016125
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7283038-175515737212333726,50%121159922,2131922651720001201
__Kevin Shattenkirk (STL)X8022-200235180,00%410713,3801139000013
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X6482836-155515716911832646,78%117149223,3231821621640001188
John CarlsonX7082937-1568101187211243887,14%102167323,905712572210112186
Paul Stastny (TOT)X70112536-12642090118145531387,59%6120917,2717819153000114
__Paul Stastny (STL)X57102232-1241158198121451158,26%6103018,081671713500001
__Paul Stastny (PIT)X131340235920248234,17%017813,72011219000113
Oscar Moller (TOT)X68142135-19401774198561357,07%6127918,8245937190011180
__Oscar Moller (STL)X47111627-1120155713446888,21%485618,2232523138011043
__Oscar Moller (PIT)X21358-8202176410474,69%242320,161341452000137
Loui ErikssonX7692231-5952251144371136,25%11112314,780551486000297
Tyson BarrieX7552025-129551446523357,69%74107214,293142460000075
Travis Konecny (TOT)X75101222-8335456214851936,76%3111714,8901111136000021
__Travis Konecny (ANA)X467815-3155214410029597,00%176316,590111013100000
__Travis Konecny (PIT)X29347-518024184822346,25%235412,2000015000021
Anthony ManthaX71101121-74620694511134839,01%488412,4622419105000021
Zack Smith (TOT)X7410717-11215708079135212,66%979410,72022462000055
__Zack Smith (WIN)X921334010231501013,33%212313,62000013000031
__Zack Smith (STL)X427512-1012040333792218,92%53959,41011016000016
__Zack Smith (PIT)X23112-4552024274203,70%227611,9901143300009
Tomas PlekanecX765611-1210012745515469,09%677910,250113280001141
Chris Tanev (TOT)X774711-1734059506012416,67%86126716,4510112520001117
__Chris Tanev (FLO)X16145-4001010133157,69%1830819,25000625000036
__Chris Tanev (PIT)X61336-133404940479266,38%6895915,72101627000181
Darren Helm (TOT)X51178-81001931278193,70%53827,50011210000122
__Darren Helm (FLO)X1000000000000,00%000,220000000000
__Darren Helm (PIT)X50178-81001931278193,70%53827,64011210000122
Jamie OleksiakX41156-2091257915208195,00%4353012,94000014000055
Curtis Lazar (R)X18022200795030,00%0754,160000100000
Alex KillornX210100003112100.00%0178,480000000000
Zach RedmondX810134010121150,00%79812,1900000000013
Jesse JoensuuX9011-100002030,00%0212,340000200006
Tyler PitlickX9011-300413030,00%1485,340000600000
Ian McCoshen (R)X1000000410010,00%01414,220000000002
Matt NietoX17000-16035105100,00%01026,030001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX1153,85%16900100,74141010041232
Alexander WennbergX4451,85%145600010,68190020020262
Tony DeAngelo (R)X110,00%000000,58000100011240
Shayne GostisbehereX200,00%000000,61000023300311
Bryan LittleX4048,00%160400000,64370000032405
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4157,73%155900100,64260010091251
__Ryan Kesler (COL)X3156,50%113800100,74120000091
__Ryan Kesler (PIT)X1061,05%42100000,31140010091
David PastrnakX1544,38%16000000,57170000041302
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X010,00%000000,48000120032001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (STL)X000,00%000000,37000000032
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X010,00%000000,48000120032
John CarlsonX200,00%000000,440000200174241
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2148,21%156400000,600411201100216
__Paul Stastny (STL)X2148,20%136300000,620201201100
__Paul Stastny (PIT)X0048,26%20100000,450210001100
Oscar Moller (TOT)X2041,73%12700000,55180000081111
__Oscar Moller (STL)X2036,23%6900000,63030000081
__Oscar Moller (PIT)X0048,28%5800000,38150000081
Loui ErikssonX2050,00%8000000,55011001100000
Tyson BarrieX110,00%000000,47000100140003
Travis Konecny (TOT)X2044,87%7800000,39020010180111
__Travis Konecny (ANA)X2046,55%5800000,39000010180
__Travis Konecny (PIT)X0040,00%2000000,40020000180
Anthony ManthaX0146,99%8300000,47033011100012
Zack Smith (TOT)X2151,77%47900000,430201000116014
__Zack Smith (WIN)X1054,05%11100000,490000000116
__Zack Smith (STL)X1147,95%21900000,610000000116
__Zack Smith (PIT)X0055,70%14900000,150201000116
Tomas PlekanecX1045,26%95000000,2811000002311100
Chris Tanev (TOT)X010,00%000000,1700000001612001
__Chris Tanev (FLO)X000,00%000000,3200000001612
__Chris Tanev (PIT)X010,00%000000,1300000001612
Darren Helm (TOT)X0054,67%28900000,420100000113000
__Darren Helm (FLO)X000,00%000000,000000000113
__Darren Helm (PIT)X0054,67%28900000,420100000113
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,23002030033000
Curtis Lazar (R)X0050,00%3400000,53000000000001
Alex KillornX00100.00%400001,18000000000000
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,210000001220000
Jesse JoensuuX000,00%200000,95000001200000
Tyler PitlickX0041,94%3100000,42000000044000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt NietoX0053,85%1300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)276980,9113,01151340768580100,421192346310
__Carter Hutton (STL)205850,9122,87115020556230000,500141828
__Carter Hutton (PIT)71130,9113,4736320212350100,2005518
John Gibson58242770,9063,0334112117218270240,769395817544

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX74373875-980551633048818612,17%10153920,808132149221000243
Cam AtkinsonX6215344902607575204551667,35%7117118,89110114418600001
John KlingbergX73103646-19475845811244638,93%85150920,677121962209000021
Zach Werenski (TOT)X75113142-7235407711844819,32%93171822,917916632360001120
__Zach Werenski (TOR)X3931114313523375520375,45%5088622,7325727123000196
__Zach Werenski (S J)X3682028-10100174063244412,70%4383223,1054936112000024
Jason Zucker (TOT)X75162339-52405383187531568,56%8137018,2626833224000157
__Jason Zucker (TOR)X711206065204125,00%110915,5500022200007
__Jason Zucker (STL)X10246620614369225,56%219219,23000530000014
__Jason Zucker (S J)X58131831-111604164131401229,92%5106918,4326826172000136
Patrik Laine (TOT)X70142539-9461010148207451426,76%4134519,2258135122800000
__Patrik Laine (TOR)X14033-15512113910340,00%026318,79011105600000
__Patrik Laine (S J)X56142236-84158937168351088,33%4108219,3357124117200000
Mattias EkholmX7111273815801035395447411,58%121162822,934610371540001178
Marcus JohanssonX75102737-912033125152511036,58%1102513,6659142915000000
Rickard RakellX75161935-1328089941534313210,46%4125816,7766122918600002
Warren Foegele (R)X73111122-8340745711122849,91%689712,2900000000676
Nathan GerbeX64101121-24300773510427979,62%583513,04213642000077
Jesper Bratt (R)X6391019-1940274110026559,00%486813,78134911200000
T.J. BrodieX7561319-193210294844233613,64%108148519,790229560002189
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7141014-514021617525565,33%1373510,36000360004176
__Derek Stepan (TOR)X20000-320419950,00%0793,940001400007
__Derek Stepan (S J)X5141014-212017606616516,06%1365712,87000220004168
Richard PanikX747512-5115373052133113,46%55907,9700000000084
Joel EdmundsonX7311112-24535111404813322,08%96113015,4800000000099
Leo KomarovX755510-912037385515469,09%77419,88000000004244
Maxime MacenauerX58347-114010465214435,77%54127,0900000000290
Adam McQuaid X36336-131802512151820,00%3949913,8700012000077
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X4022120326630,00%0399,770000300000
Eric TangradiX20000000014140,00%0291,440002300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3145,16%195100020,97190000011754
Cam AtkinsonX3343,94%6600000,84240000000225
John KlingbergX200,00%000000,61000100011133
Zach Werenski (TOT)X110,00%000000,49000010120012
__Zach Werenski (TOR)X100,00%000000,32000010120
__Zach Werenski (S J)X010,00%000000,67000000120
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1049,57%11500000,57390001300315
__Jason Zucker (TOR)X0066,67%600000,37000001300
__Jason Zucker (STL)X0041,18%1700000,62000001300
__Jason Zucker (S J)X1050,00%9200000,58390001300
Patrik Laine (TOT)X3041,98%8100000,584120110082121
__Patrik Laine (TOR)X0040,00%1500000,23030010082
__Patrik Laine (S J)X3042,42%6600000,67490100082
Mattias EkholmX110,00%000000,470000002120201
Marcus JohanssonX1048,83%123900000,720000002100110
Rickard RakellX1348,59%99200000,56020000033130
Warren Foegele (R)X1140,00%6000000,49000000062112
Nathan GerbeX1044,07%5900000,50000001100302
Jesper Bratt (R)X0128,57%6300000,440000000111011
T.J. BrodieX300,00%000100,26000010088010
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1045,31%62900000,38120000044001
__Derek Stepan (TOR)X0060,00%500000,00110000044
__Derek Stepan (S J)X1045,19%62400000,43010000044
Richard PanikX0044,85%37900000,4100001002912110
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,210001000454000
Leo KomarovX0045,28%5300000,2700000003029100
Maxime MacenauerX2055,73%52400000,34000000088000
Adam McQuaid X010,00%000000,24000000022100
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000,00%300001,02000000730000
Eric TangradiX0033,33%1800000,00000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington47212320,9052,9927524113714450120,643144530433
Elvis Merzlikins (R)2571240,8933,36142701807500000,700202430222
Semyon Varlamov60600,8833,8535800231970000,0000615000

St. Louis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX73123951-175359610297246912,37%105173223,7271017562030001193
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7415344965009981179501368,38%7133618,051101132199000030
__Jonathan Marchessault (MIN)X38101929113007036100217010,00%369418,270441611600000
__Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X6011-56056184130,00%19616,0800051600000
__Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X6000-26083102140,00%08814,630001500000
__Jonathan Marchessault (STL)X245141928016365123399,80%345719,061671061000030
Mike Matheson (TOT)X74152136-5455835899298115,15%74137318,567714531731013179
__Mike Matheson (PIT)X1114541008662816,67%1015013,670000200005
__Mike Matheson (STL)X63141731-9355755293277315,05%64122319,417714531711013174
Charlie Coyle (STL)X7112223403007776136411148,82%9105814,9005521123000030
__Charlie Coyle (STL)X2331215-412026416418514,69%344619,3802295100007
__Charlie Coyle (NSH)X48910194180513572236312,50%661212,750331272000023
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X65131225-148027681254211810,40%699915,3710152200000
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X81120003430733,33%1425,200000000000
__Kyle Okposo (STL)X57121123-14802464122421119,84%595816,8010152200000
Duncan KeithX7371825-201235135627930648,86%88162322,23336312000110165
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X7791524-2140305211229738,04%279810,36235528011248
__Tomas Tatar (CLB)X26134140109287173,57%12057,880000000000
__Tomas Tatar (MTL)X2836924010244914306,12%135612,7300000011247
__Tomas Tatar (PHI)X11123-14059186145,56%013512,230000100000
__Tomas Tatar (STL)X12448-4205101721223,53%01028,5123552700000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X7181321-19100286912231896,56%381011,41303833000015
__Conor Sheary (BOS)X41156-144011384213262,38%03288,000000000000
__Conor Sheary (STL)X307815-56017318018638,75%348216,07303833000015
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X7391019-108025539633839,38%788512,12123863000015
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (FLO)X8011-340289550,00%19011,250000000003
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOR)X34325-2207182792411,11%02607,66000011000010
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (STL)X316713-520162760195410,00%653417,2412385100001
Andrew Ladd (STL)X7488167501082318117639,88%47249,79000218000025
__Andrew Ladd (STL)X132350135251323598,70%320415,7100017000010
__Andrew Ladd (TOR)X6165117375571858125410,34%15208,53000111000015
Keith Aulie (TOT)X6831114257253125357198,57%5168910,13101114000049
__Keith Aulie (NSH)X11033020979350,00%1116715,2100000000021
__Keith Aulie (STL)X5738112552522182641411,54%405229,15101114000029
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X686612-8831583727815587,69%875811,150113340003125
__Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X45246-82954129336206,06%23638,0600011000365
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X23426054104243459388,89%639617,20011232000060
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X5411011-426049332915213,45%6778114,4600000000081
__Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X5411011-426049332915213,45%6778114,4600000000081
Tom PyattX735510-16011607832556,41%995413,07000160006192
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X73459-1111525255112447,84%14416,050000800005
__Kyle Palmieri (PIT)X61123-8751417286193,57%12474,050000700003
__Kyle Palmieri (STL)X12336-3401182362513,04%019416,200000100002
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X68279-184028677516552,67%668810,11000314000085
__Mikael Backlund (TOR)X1811200031163116,25%01025,680001500004
__Mikael Backlund (STL)X50167-184025665913441,69%658611,7100029000082
Evander Kane (TOT)X53358-26022123911427,69%23256,120000000000
__Evander Kane (CGY)X473362401962663011,54%22304,900000000000
__Evander Kane (EDM)X1000-100101000,00%01212,130000000000
__Evander Kane (STL)X5022-32026125120,00%08216,440000000000
Aaron PalushajX32336-7408164017247,50%135010,94000115000012
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X13145-22151171051210,00%2226920,73011427000038
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (NSH)X3011100132040,00%67023,4300013000011
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X10134-321510485812,50%1619919,92011324000027
Zac DalpeX39044-1100738297210,00%23529,02000010000129
Marc Staal (TOT)X65044-52205315208170,00%425007,7000007011039
__Marc Staal (ARI)X420440180469138130,00%313688,7700006011035
__Marc Staal (STL)X23000-540767040,00%111325,740000100004
Mike Reilly (R)X15112-42012573714,29%918012,03000012000019
Aaron NessX710100000100100.00%0101,400000100000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X16101-52093101510,00%11026,360000000001
__Matt Beleskey (PHI)X16101-52093101510,00%11026,360000000001
Tyler Lewington (R)X1000-240000010,00%12019,830000000003
Sam GagnerX2000000020000,00%1126,160000000001
Jonathon BlumX2000-200010000,00%32914,470000100001
Roman CervenkaX4000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX4000-100110000,00%0215,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX220,00%000000,59000101100233
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4233,03%10900010,73150000000334
__Jonathan Marchessault (MIN)X1229,69%6400010,84110000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X0025,00%400000,21000000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X0050,00%800000,00000000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (STL)X3036,36%3300000,83040000000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X320,00%000000,52000010130113
__Mike Matheson (PIT)X000,00%000000,67000000130
__Mike Matheson (STL)X320,00%000000,51000010130
Charlie Coyle (STL)X2051,51%43100000,64140000160241
__Charlie Coyle (STL)X0050,69%36300000,67010000160
__Charlie Coyle (NSH)X2055,88%6800000,62130000160
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3042,47%7300000,50000000071221
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X0050,00%600000,96000000071
__Kyle Okposo (STL)X3041,79%6700000,48000000071
Duncan KeithX010,00%000000,31000010032101
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0041,18%5100000,60020000052001
__Tomas Tatar (CLB)X0021,43%1400000,39000000052
__Tomas Tatar (MTL)X0045,00%2000000,51000000052
__Tomas Tatar (PHI)X0042,86%700000,45020000052
__Tomas Tatar (STL)X0060,00%1000001,57000000052
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0146,15%10400000,52040000011030
__Conor Sheary (BOS)X0050,00%2800000,37000000011
__Conor Sheary (STL)X0144,74%7600000,62040000011
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X0147,06%15300000,43000000061002
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (FLO)X0050,00%4000000,22000000061
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOR)X0040,00%3500000,38000000061
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (STL)X0148,72%7800000,49000000061
Andrew Ladd (STL)X2053,85%5200000,44111101100031
__Andrew Ladd (STL)X1068,75%1600000,49001001100
__Andrew Ladd (TOR)X1047,22%3600000,42110101100
Keith Aulie (TOT)X000,00%000000,41002030022000
__Keith Aulie (NSH)X000,00%000000,36000000022
__Keith Aulie (STL)X000,00%000000,42002030022
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2056,00%77500000,3206001001110020
__Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X0056,30%38900000,3306000001110
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2055,70%38600000,3000001001110
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000267000
__Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,280000000267
Tom PyattX1040,25%47200000,21110000022001
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1050,00%3400000,41000010190200
__Kyle Palmieri (PIT)X0057,14%2100000,24000010190
__Kyle Palmieri (STL)X1038,46%1300000,62000000190
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1052,91%79000000,260200000312000
__Mikael Backlund (TOR)X0066,67%600000,390000000312
__Mikael Backlund (STL)X1052,81%78400000,240200000312
Evander Kane (TOT)X1048,57%3500000,49010000150100
__Evander Kane (CGY)X1035,71%1400000,52010000150
__Evander Kane (EDM)X0062,50%1600000,00000000150
__Evander Kane (STL)X0040,00%500000,49000000150
Aaron PalushajX0031,58%3800000,34000000000020
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000000000000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (NSH)X000,00%000000,28000000000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X100,00%000000,40000000000
Zac DalpeX0048,03%35600000,23000001100000
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,1600000002323001
__Marc Staal (ARI)X000,00%000000,2200000002323
__Marc Staal (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000002323
Mike Reilly (R)X010,00%000000,22000000170010
Aaron NessX000,00%000002,040000001140000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0140,00%1000000,20000001200000
__Matt Beleskey (PHI)X0140,00%1000000,20000001200
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%000000,00000000220000
Sam GagnerX0041,67%1200000,00000001100000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,000000001200000
Roman CervenkaX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%200000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)122620,9063,2662520343600100,50061011000
__Anthony Stolarz (STL)122620,9063,2662520343600100,50061010
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)29111230,8933,28159321878160010,62582647110
__Jaroslav Halak (CLB)144810,8813,3179721443710010,66731331
__Jaroslav Halak (STL)157420,9033,2479700434450000,60051316

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX75244468922012894284982348,45%12145419,395121754231000289
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X762836642318054922226617012,61%2137718,1268143720500000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X16279-4409274313274,65%126016,2213433900000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X602629552714045651795314314,53%1111818,6355103416700000
Erik KarlssonX76134861204610648513335789,77%98182424,007916702490002222
Evgeni MalkinX7225356031124102251162166617011,57%13142119,743811432090002106
Brayden PointX7122386072024131301932057,31%9143020,134913552241016128
William KarlssonX6819416024120411501907315110,00%12135419,9141014441890112160
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X6821345556052882005815710,50%9140320,632911311900008137
__Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X7022-800412148120,00%114420,60022016000118
__Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X61213253136048761865014511,29%8125920,63279311730007119
Victor Hedman (TOT)X751338519103151776513442739,70%96172523,0151217672230002184
__Victor Hedman (STL)X6066-28011914680,00%1214924,890111118000015
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X6913324511951516656120366510,83%84157622,8451116562060002169
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X745384322501096719830685,10%112171423,17279361840001217
__Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X3821921431536364816314,17%5587322,9615619800001108
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X36319221819560355014376,00%5784223,38123171040000110
Brendan GallagherX76192140240231041694812911,24%8125316,48651127115000495
Andrej MeszarosX76142539202605466111278512,61%107176223,19448472370004232
Mike Richards (TOT)X71131730-187610165101156501308,33%20129518,24257301680006137
__Mike Richards (STL)X59101727-12661013984129441157,75%18108918,46257271570005112
__Mike Richards (TOR)X12303-610026172761511,11%220617,19000311000125
Mikko KoivuX765162156035898222616,10%1197812,86000017000074
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X70114151311220124422811173,57%4893113,300000100008
__Braydon Coburn (PHI)X46014141365157728159130,00%3060913,240000100006
__Braydon Coburn (TOR)X241010475471413247,69%1832213,400000000002
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X7131114-168016533711148,11%80117016,4800029000039
__Jakub Kindl (COL)X210100001100100.00%73316,630000000006
__Jakub Kindl (STL)X4511011-16601541275113,70%5279917,7600028000017
__Jakub Kindl (TOR)X2411202011196311,11%2133814,0700001000016
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X606511-27206447320628,22%473412,240000300000
__Nikita Gusev (LA )X38628-182063253154311,32%247612,530000200000
__Nikita Gusev (CLB)X10011-300035040,00%1929,230000100000
__Nikita Gusev (TOR)X12022-60009155150,00%116613,820000000000
Nikita TryamkinX26279516027101861411,11%1738514,8100004000032
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X6342638031833102612,12%23195,0700003000082
__Casey Cizikas (ARI)X6000000010010,00%0121,980000200005
__Casey Cizikas (TOR)X5742638031733102512,12%23075,3900002000078
Andrej SekeraX27044-24051196100,00%2238714,3400005000034
Mikhail GrigorenkoX26123-14047631216,67%11094,200000300008
Troy BrouwerX2101-1005170014,29%12713,330000000000
Linus OmarkX141011000261416,67%0553,900000000000
Mark BorowieckiX1011100000000,00%01615,580000200000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X9011-160724030,00%1475,260000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X4000020702010,00%0143,570000000000
__Brendan Leipsic (STL)X3000020302010,00%0113,780000000000
__Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X1000000400000,00%032,930000000000
Darren ArchibaldX5000-140210020,00%0193,790000000001
Andy AndreoffX6000020011010,00%0152,560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX7244,16%15400000,94010000021238
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X6251,73%49100000,93340002200555
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X0151,90%28900000,69000002200
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X6151,49%20200000,98340002200
Erik KarlssonX500,00%000100,670002001300412
Evgeni MalkinX3057,29%106300000,84030000031463
Brayden PointX3348,30%102700000,84150000011432
William KarlssonX5251,84%184800000,89020000022444
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3149,35%38300000,78110000130413
__Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X0053,25%7700000,28000000130
__Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X3148,37%30600000,84110000130
Victor Hedman (TOT)X310,00%000000,59122100011145
__Victor Hedman (STL)X000,00%000000,80000000011
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X310,00%000000,57122100011
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000110011310
__Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X000,00%000000,48000010011
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X000,00%000000,52000100011
Brendan GallagherX2335,56%9000000,64070000021333
Andrej MeszarosX100,00%000000,44000000051222
Mike Richards (TOT)X0155,45%106400000,46160110044230
__Mike Richards (STL)X0154,62%85500000,50160110044
__Mike Richards (TOR)X0058,85%20900000,29000000044
Mikko KoivuX0054,66%116900000,430100000144012
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X010,00%000000,3200004001616001
__Braydon Coburn (PHI)X000,00%000000,4600003001616
__Braydon Coburn (TOR)X010,00%000000,0600001001616
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000,00%000000,2400000001212002
__Jakub Kindl (COL)X000,00%000000,6000000001212
__Jakub Kindl (STL)X000,00%000000,2800000001212
__Jakub Kindl (TOR)X000,00%000000,1200000001212
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X0036,99%7300000,302600000148101
__Nikita Gusev (LA )X0036,54%5200000,342600000148
__Nikita Gusev (CLB)X000,00%400000,220000000148
__Nikita Gusev (TOR)X0047,06%1700000,240000000148
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,470000000102000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1049,16%23800000,3800000001111000
__Casey Cizikas (ARI)X0060,00%500000,0000000001111
__Casey Cizikas (TOR)X1048,93%23300000,3900000001111
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,21000000011000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0051,16%8600000,55000000066100
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%400000,75000000061000
Linus OmarkX0025,00%800000,37000000044000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000001,280000000151000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X000,00%300000,42000000044000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000075000
__Brendan Leipsic (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000075
__Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000075
Darren ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andy AndreoffX0038,46%1300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon (TOT)33181410,9132,63198124879990100,00003341440
__Mike Condon (STL)23101300,9062,96137802687250100,00002317
__Mike Condon (TOR)108110,9311,8960322192740000,00001024
Braden Holtby54331920,9102,6732096314315840110,839315422452

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX713435692080291422508416613,60%13135919,157916472330000100
Nicklas BackstromX692442661955111392317215910,39%9146121,1751217462430002183
Ryan McDonaghX741745621893158673134519812,69%127171523,1861016672550002234
Ivan ProvorovX748485616200449015771965,10%115182524,6621719902741013250
Max PaciorettyX752134551770018187248811998,47%13121416,186101661170000271
Ryan PulockX751243551262011161112326110,71%86142118,9441216602080001108
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X49242650106061051775714213,56%3103921,2125734140011499
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X7303-8200162782011,11%113318,9700021600006
__Tyler Johnson (WSH)X4221264718406891504912214,00%290721,5925732124011494
Jay BouwmeesterX74163248161521021360116428313,79%101164122,178513512080001167
Guillaume LatendresseX742423471212010299541884613112,77%8142119,20628341770002136
Brock BoeserX7312284001807448228551395,26%5129617,75691553221000144
Pavel BuchnevichX751918371820045621874712110,16%392712,371121462000010
Shea WeberX7562228910220104538624496,98%98130617,4205523900002191
T.J. OshieX7313122522100307568154219,12%876310,45213649000450
Andrei KostitsynX7513102312601449105338312,38%6102513,6721311101000166
James NealX758917-11220793170245711,43%57499,9824610650003181
Dan HamhuisX7531316622037394712296,38%70106214,150110100000129
Michael FrolikX4759141140122745103711,11%13417,25112116000011
Alexander Nylander (R)X6141014-62025248626614,65%15308,690221581011150
Paul GaustadX68257-91951453242158,33%75037,40101318000028
Jori LehteraX28145-1007351510216,67%22518,97022114000123
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X11011-300120100,00%13847,660000100007
__Andrew MacDonald (PHI)X3011-200100100,00%95016,510000100003
__Andrew MacDonald (WSH)X8000-100020000,00%4354,340000000004
Dale WeiseX1000000000000,00%044,220000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X3000100010010,00%061,970000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X50001005215040,00%06112,220000500026
Milan MichalekX6000300111010,00%0294,850000000000
Matt Roy (R)X8000-240413010,00%4344,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX5248,69%91800111,02230001100685
Nicklas BackstromX6051,79%189800000,90240010011143
Ryan McDonaghX500,00%000000,72000030640052
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000100,610000006190207
Max PaciorettyX5045,86%18100000,91020000130153
Ryan PulockX310,00%000000,77000000420332
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X6047,98%113800010,96020000000721
__Tyler Johnson (FLO)X0050,99%15100000,45000000000
__Tyler Johnson (WSH)X6047,52%98700011,04020000000
Jay BouwmeesterX200,00%000000,59110020011224
Guillaume LatendresseX6143,08%13000000,66020023400453
Brock BoeserX0242,77%15900000,62000000033121
Pavel BuchnevichX2143,93%10700000,80000000011223
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,430002200158111
T.J. OshieX0345,54%77300000,66000000011113
Andrei KostitsynX0051,75%22800000,45120001100110
James NealX1148,18%11000000,45000000081001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,300000000395003
Michael FrolikX1048,67%15000000,82000000031100
Alexander Nylander (R)X1135,71%7000000,53000000022000
Paul GaustadX0155,37%64300000,2800010004612000
Jori LehteraX0055,75%28700000,400000000141010
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000000,24000000011000
__Andrew MacDonald (PHI)X000,00%000000,40000000011
__Andrew MacDonald (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Dale WeiseX000,00%000000,00000000064000
Anders Bjork (R)X0060,00%500000,00000001100000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0053,03%6600000,00000000000000
Milan MichalekX0033,33%3000000,00000000020000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)157600,9102,7680500374120010,88991354111
__Michael Hutchinson (ANA)147600,9102,8079300374100010,88991342
__Michael Hutchinson (WSH)10001,0000,001200020000,0000012
Al Montoya50331510,9012,9728926214314430201,000105018712
Ben Scrivens10100,8933,4852003280000,000004000

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX703241731614052862748421711,68%10131118,73517226125300002
Logan CoutureX752439632017535173273812038,79%7144819,306101655256000238
Seth JonesX75125163218041101172631106,98%106175223,37917261082750004152
Alex GalchenyukX752336591480171141232581579,91%3141318,84711186026700000
Jakob SilfverbergX7518345292207771221571388,14%13149219,9051116462270004121
Adam LarssonX74844527680131718628729,30%103159021,493912441780111192
Sam ReinhartX73222749518075862107115010,48%5132018,0879164022000000
Troy StecherX75122840662014164100315812,00%112168322,4451116522190111184
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X73152237-510043125173311208,67%12123816,954711241550003167
__Mark Jankowski (STL)X72462203172051410,00%114921,22011519000024
__Mark Jankowski (WIN)X66131831-78040108153261068,50%11108916,504610191360003143
Jake DeBruskX69151732143154076172381338,72%8111616,17033178100000
Zach BogosianX747253211380795844112615,91%96128317,3411212650001111
Mark PysykX751318312395345784247015,48%89147019,60871539264000271
Ryan SpoonerX75101424-7601690132291017,58%789911,9800013000116
Chris KreiderX7510717-25751333610525639,52%3100613,420003210002104
Maxime TalbotX726814880146056123710,71%85547,70000592023156
Duncan SiemensX7221113129315112403610225,56%109122617,03000120111163
Andreas Johnson (R)X755712620043307126577,04%14876,490000100007
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X49437-5115231134103411,76%650310,27101229000110
__Nikolai Zherdev (PIT)X48437-5115231133103412,12%649910,3910122900019
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X1000000001000,00%054,850000000001
Boyd GordonX7522438018594311364,65%107359,800002180003244
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X17044-4207611160,00%101569,20011416000023
__Johnny Oduya (CGY)X17044-4207611160,00%101569,20011416000023
Miles WoodX92021405542550,00%1667,350000000000
Matt SmabyX4011540200010,00%45212,900000000000
Fedor TyutinX1000140001000,00%01615,600000000000
Peter MuellerX6000-100001000,00%0223,600000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3441,03%11700001,11020000310458
Logan CoutureX6257,32%199400000,87120100210258
Seth JonesX210,00%000000,72000000031123
Alex GalchenyukX2154,48%134000010,83060002300492
Jakob SilfverbergX4244,66%10300010,70060000071222
Adam LarssonX120,00%000000,65000000071145
Sam ReinhartX4140,63%28800000,74150001200123
Troy StecherX310,00%000000,48000000032220
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X3050,69%93700000,60000000065232
__Mark Jankowski (STL)X0049,76%20500000,81000000065
__Mark Jankowski (WIN)X3050,96%73200000,57000000065
Jake DeBruskX4042,03%6900000,571210000111212
Zach BogosianX010,00%000000,50000000033211
Mark PysykX110,00%000000,42000100083110
Ryan SpoonerX2049,36%70300000,53020000066133
Chris KreiderX1139,77%17100000,34001000055211
Maxime TalbotX1045,51%50100000,51000000033001
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,210021001120010
Andreas Johnson (R)X0050,00%3200000,49000000073002
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X0052,17%9200000,28000100011010
__Nikolai Zherdev (PIT)X0052,17%9200000,28000100011
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Boyd GordonX0043,59%64700000,110000000567000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000000000
__Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000,00%000000,51000000000
Miles WoodX10100.00%200000,60000000510100
Matt SmabyX000,00%000000,39000000066000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,00000000350000
Peter MuellerX0035,00%2000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen63381860,9152,64372314616419200200,6111862131210
Roberto Luongo (TOT)1971010,8993,08107300555430110,77891850010
__Roberto Luongo (WSH)94500,9082,9854400272920000,833698
__Roberto Luongo (WIN)103510,8883,1852900282510110,6673942