Pro LeadersLast Update - 7 mai 2021 at 15:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X76374683695321362988820712,42%8143518,88620266628100010
2Auston Matthews (CLB)X7633508317435811252596418512,74%11152920,114162057234000013
3Aleksander Barkov (LA )X71295180-1355751422697020410,78%15143220,17101323742370004127
4Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X7729518031603488333672068,71%7149519,41618247424700000
5Sidney Crosby (EDM)X762357803211325146146257692038,95%15135817,877202769248000012
6Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X6835427722180591433249025510,80%11137520,216131946187000251
7Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X763937763712017932886920213,54%2138518,231310237126800000
8Connor McDavid (S J)X74373875-980551633048818612,17%10153920,808132149221000243
9Mark Stone (WIN)X703241731614052862748421711,68%10131118,73517226125300002
10Mark Scheifele (MIN)X6928457357125671092175917112,90%10137919,99791638176000194
11Ryan Johansen (EDM)X7635377275951491312717917412,92%8141818,6514112564270000124
12Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X732645718235271732247615511,61%14152520,9071421392161235187
13Taylor Hall (TOT)X76304070-1231529962918618810,31%8157220,698122054238000129
14Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X713435692080291422508416613,60%13135919,157916472330000100
15Claude Giroux (NYR)X73323769133601271332395016313,39%3129417,73410143820400000
16Anthony Duclair (NSH)X74274269-17355761142666919810,15%11149020,147162353214000124
17Clayton Keller (EDM)X76234669410030107265742238,68%4138118,17616226326700001
18Brandon Saad (CLB)X76284068134210691002439620311,52%14147819,443101352226000011
19Ondrej Palat (TOR)X75244468922012894284982348,45%12145419,395121754231000289
20Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X772444680620155111291892688,25%17152619,823141762253000157
21Jake Guentzel (BOS)X782641671324012170277722289,39%9156220,0269154825100005
22Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X77264066-1841560771704710215,29%99170822,1815924922461011161
23Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X692442661955111392317215910,39%9146121,1751217462430002183
24Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X77174966-81315158911374510812,41%108178723,2161521732350000106
25Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X751253651811420142100177671146,78%107182424,33520251032720110186
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X762836642318054922226617012,61%2137718,1268143720500000
27Sean Monahan (NYR)X72214364927594144312801986,73%12142819,8341014642331013119
28Morgan Rielly (PHI)X7310546451001014310114356996,99%115176024,1171724842730112175
29Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X733132632438088721914713916,23%7140519,249101937193000136
30Anthony Cirelli (R) (NSH)X722637637400821502296316711,35%13144020,008816431931129134
31Logan Couture (WIN)X752439632017535173273812038,79%7144819,306101655256000238
32Seth Jones (WIN)X75125163218041101172631106,98%106175223,37917261082750004152
33Tyler Seguin (CHI)X71283462-218041135323872028,67%7134318,9211102177239000032
34Kyle Turris (BOS)X772537622260221141885714013,30%9133217,30710173422200003
35Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X741745621893158673134519812,69%127171523,1861016672550002234
36Sami Vatanen (EDM)X761547621337571661384110410,87%112170222,3991322732560002229
37Erik Karlsson (TOR)X76134861204610648513335789,77%98182424,007916702490002222
38Sebastian Aho (MIN)X74312960-2175521122778117011,19%9148220,02671358230000010
39Brad Marchand (NYR)X642535601513521722055614512,20%9123819,353912351661124132
40Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X7225356031124102251162166617011,57%13142119,743811432090002106
41Brayden Point (TOR)X7122386072024131301932057,31%9143020,134913552241016128
42William Karlsson (TOR)X6819416024120411501907315110,00%12135419,9141014441890112160
43Dylan Larkin (NJ )X7217436047010134156225632017,56%3136218,917152253189000273
44Danton Heinen (MIN)X742732591616037682106514112,86%7138018,66581331172000010
45Bo Horvat (DET)X75253459-20421041130254862019,84%12152320,31591448236000018
46Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X752336591480171141232581579,91%3141318,84711186026700000
47Matt Dumba (LA )X73174259-22621011180138448512,32%108159221,818917742320000135
48Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X75243458612042882086213611,54%6142619,01310133022000000
49Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X77263157-71205781262791689,92%4141418,37491370259000459
50Radek Faksa (CHI)X74243357125001491662095213311,48%17151120,415813372161127230
51Matt Duchene (MTL)X762334575240141114274771688,39%10150119,76481236195000448
52Nino Niederreiter (DET)X772235577280102832185516210,09%8136717,7517836191000119
53Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X7717405794031108218531717,80%3138217,94513183624300019
54Torey Krug (ARI)X7514435711002273121278011,57%108163221,768917592060001202
55Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X7728285695001211592214814112,67%9148519,2847113621000000
56Joel Armia (CHI)X7422345616480120921845715011,96%11139918,9131013332180003122
57Jonathan Toews (ANA)X77223456411820181149229561449,61%12135717,627101770235000059
58Ivan Provorov (WSH)X748485616200449015771965,10%115182524,6621719902741013250
59William Nylander (COL)X752827554120291282205914712,73%18154220,565914321951014125
60Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X6821345556052882005815710,50%9140320,632911311900008137
61Max Pacioretty (WSH)X752134551770018187248811998,47%13121416,186101661170000271
62Ryan Pulock (WSH)X751243551262011161112326110,71%86142118,9441216602080001108
63Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X7514405436515998115144999,27%124179523,936410832181121192
64Artem Panarin (LA )X772528536400121561794915013,97%3140918,30611173625700001
65Tyler Ennis (CHI)X752132532002493260611658,08%5143819,187132055252000353
66Brayden Schenn (MTL)X77193453-38830183130252851927,54%8145318,87581348206000117
67Filip Forsberg (ARI)X6523295256410148112236561689,75%22143022,005510421761014173
68Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X7518345292207771221571388,14%13149219,9051116462270004121
69Adam Larsson (WIN)X74844527680131718628729,30%103159021,493912441780111192
70Jakub Vrana (PIT)X76272451-9261033972156314512,56%13137518,091091944208011156
71Yanni Gourde (NJ )X71222951-120053661865914611,83%9129018,1841216311703036149
72Mikael Granlund (CGY)X7422295122807991221561639,95%17140518,984610451850006207
73Steven Stamkos (TOT)X59213051186046731896314111,11%14117919,9817836174000048
74Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X761635512445514138180571338,89%1135217,79113144325700000
75Victor Hedman (TOT)X751338519103151776513442739,70%96172523,0151217672230002184
76Jonas Brodin (STL)X73123951-175359610297246912,37%105173223,7271017562030001193
77Shea Theodore (FLO)X73114051-22460699014141947,80%93168723,104131761201011046
78Colton Parayko (BOS)X6794251-180101477110944708,26%90154123,004913641780220153
79Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X72252550114022702275517111,01%9136418,95571230218000491
80Tyler Johnson (TOT)X49242650106061051775714213,56%3103921,2125734140011499
81Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X73242650140201052006116512,00%8143019,59781538202000065
82Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X772228501180291752105212610,48%14139418,112136380229241
83Colton Sissons (NYR)X7321295021440108126243561858,64%16131518,0201112490007216
84Elias Pettersson (TOT)X69203050-28050121228731588,77%5125718,213101344196000034
85Brock Nelson (BOS)X752030502777513174211441579,48%3127116,954264119600002
86Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X771634501631584141162501359,88%7140518,2447112821600000
87Nail Yakupov (COL)X74143650-11606881216622006,48%6143619,40291134189000146
88Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X73222749580291442035815110,84%8142619,53391231227000277
89Sam Reinhart (WIN)X73222749518075862107115010,48%5132018,0879164022000000
90Kyle Connor (ARI)X76202949-81003596261671737,66%10150419,785813402151014126
91Cam Atkinson (S J)X6215344902607575204551667,35%7117118,89110114418600001
92Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7415344965009981179501368,38%7133618,051101132199000030
93Mitchell Marner (CGY)X7113364906044102241591715,39%8140419,78211134320100014
94Josh Morrissey (BUF)X70103949-1535988212835967,81%99165323,615914632020110215
95Drew Doughty (EDM)X7634649839156578117671102,56%77157320,70215177027500005
96Mike Hoffman (FLO)X76242448-2016042551614212514,91%3136217,9258133320800004
97Mathew Barzal (ARI)X71232548-4340521301975412011,68%6140819,833811471980003111
98Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X7322264820175621161665613713,25%13119916,43000182136151
99Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X75222648-54042581844612411,96%6141518,878101844248000273
100Elias Lindholm (MIN)X76192948-2216074106218571928,72%7140918,54581352235000016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (MTL)55301680,9182,5533158414117110200,750205418
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)53311910,9122,5729934612814550100,962265221
3Brian Elliott (TOT)55331650,9142,5932704114116430200,760255519
4Tuukka Rask (NJ )51311530,9152,5929684312815110010,66794925
5Jake Allen (WIN)63381860,9152,64372314616419200200,611186213
6Jack Campbell (BOS)44291230,9102,6526748111813130010,829354433
7Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)47311420,9072,6628406012613480200,885264728
8Braden Holtby (TOR)54331920,9102,6732096314315840110,839315422
9Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)55341730,9052,6931858514315040220,55695423
10Carey Price (DET)51222140,9102,7429344113414880030,643144730
11Ben Bishop (TOT)57292250,9092,8033180115516990000,647175618
12Pekka Rinne (ANA)61321960,9062,8035522316617670400,741275720
13Darcy Kuemper (NSH)41181830,9152,8123500011012960010,818223935
14Martin Jones (MIN)47241820,9132,8227280312814680110,66794430
15Louis Domingue (ARI)50222250,9042,9229564014414990110,643144927
16Pascal Leclaire (BUF)41141740,9032,9522340011011370100,733153541
17Al Montoya (WSH)50331510,9012,9728926214314430201,000105018
18Jakob Markstrom (LA )51291250,9062,9728496314115050100,750244631
19Jordan Binnington (S J)47212320,9052,9927524113714450120,643144530
20John Gibson (PIT)58242770,9063,0334112117218270240,769395817