Pro LeadersLast Update - 26 novembre 2021 at 16:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X1161218740191753162811,32%321919,90145829000013
2Cam Fowler (CLB)X11513189100131228121517,86%1124121,92426184200008
3Bo Horvat (DET)X11116178201314092627,50%122820,76415735000214
4Seth Jones (WIN)X115111654041331112716,13%1625022,694481845000026
5Sean Monahan (NYR)X126814180182555103410,91%123319,43235144600006
6Aleksander Barkov (LA )X117613920182039143817,95%521519,5810163600007
7Steven Stamkos (CLB)X11671362015935102717,14%121719,7223574600000
8Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X103101321602292042415,00%621921,89246115100003
9Brandon Saad (CLB)X11751267522105084014,00%121419,44134164600006
10Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X866127009262782722,22%018723,43011226000025
11Mark Stone (WIN)X115712-12091038162813,16%221819,81224104200000
12Alex Tuch (NYR)X12571232810131034121814,71%121918,2603384700000
13Brock Boeser (WSH)X11481254012184613218,70%121819,83202123800015
14Sebastian Aho (MIN)X956112601783362215,15%117018,9020262600002
15Elias Pettersson (FLO)X105611-66024183963312,82%220420,4424683500000
16Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X1156111600113053116,67%022620,532241040000021
17Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X11561112082341123512,20%019217,4922472000000
18Jack Eichel (ARI)X11471111152313582211,43%122620,511231041000231
19Auston Matthews (CLB)X11381172010304610276,52%022820,761121145000118
20Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X112911-2801510328236,25%021019,1203354100002
21Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X11110116160241918785,56%2127124,60123831011026
22Brandon Montour (FLO)X1064102160176196931,58%1322422,362351035000020
23David Pastrnak (PIT)X106410-1404123861915,79%019619,65202124400000
24Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X1064100205165744110,53%320120,09022103800000
25Josh Anderson (DET)X116410712019123162319,35%221919,9121373100008
26Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X855103404162921617,24%217922,38011722000133
27Clayton Keller (EDM)X95510500193671413,89%117219,1210142000000
28Cam Atkinson (S J)X105510-24010103092116,67%020019,9901142200004
29Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X94610-2205720121720,00%017419,3310132300000
30Charlie Coyle (STL)X1046103608122571516,00%118918,93112218000013
31Morgan Rielly (PHI)X104610116018172971413,79%1123022,982242043000017
32Jeff Skinner (MTL)X114610040111229112213,79%018016,3204462900000
33Matt Duchene (MTL)X11461014018143672311,11%217315,7422462300004
34Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X93710540973610168,33%017118,9801132000000
35Kyle Connor (ANA)X9281002048379235,41%119121,22033319000227
36Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X1028103140189245148,33%2224224,231451443000047
37Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X1128101141023111951110,53%1424422,14123112800007
38Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X1128100001621338276,06%118616,9102232700000
39Ryan Murray (LA )X1128103001141571313,33%2025823,44022832000035
40Jonas Brodin (STL)X101910680169264123,85%1623623,590331835000031
41Dylan Larkin (NJ )X10549-39528203671813,89%220920,86235534000020
42Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X115490204722102522,73%018817,0902232200000
43Connor McDavid (S J)X10459-240528429349,52%020420,4101172500003
44Tyler Seguin (DAL)X1045924012144714328,51%020220,180111133000124
45Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X10459110085435299,30%019919,9000083800002
46Nico Hischier (FLO)X104593202133438199,30%120720,660331229011017
47Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X936936014132261413,64%314516,1202223100004
48Jakub Vrana (PIT)X1036907511519101915,79%019219,2011244400001
49Sam Reinhart (WIN)X11369340421456246,67%021719,7313494010116
50Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X10279120816289167,14%118017,9603384400000
51Mathew Barzal (ARI)X102791201119309106,67%018618,58123729000117
52Tyler Ennis (CLB)X1127932019278227,41%119517,68011533000123
53Roman Josi (BOS)X111893809811539,09%1522120,08000519000020
54Ryan Strome (BUF)X953828015113161916,13%016017,80303103200000
55Pavel Zacha (R) (CHI)X10448300101830101613,33%016916,8721393500000
56Nikita Filatov (STL)X10448020652792414,81%016416,3912372900001
57Ryan Graves (PHI)X10448-31201952531616,00%1322522,493031635000146
58Victor Olofsson (FLO)X10448200462371517,39%219619,5721372900008
59Kevin Fiala (PIT)X104480209132151919,05%017317,3222474400000
60Jake Guentzel (BOS)X114481402113509288,00%121519,59000142700003
61Anthony Duclair (NSH)X1144812017174082310,00%119417,6611252000003
62Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X11448300462862114,29%515514,1100000000114
63Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X11448500563162612,90%018817,1010152800000
64Colton Sissons (NYR)X12448-66016164817398,33%422518,74213114300000
65Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X9358-375284613366,52%017219,1402252400000
66Brandon Carlo (FLO)X10358-4601061571720,00%1323223,242131129000031
67Timo Meier (ARI)X113580402814429247,14%223121,000111444000026
68Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X9268620401741411,76%718620,72101723000011
69Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X102684407101641412,50%1724624,591121131000037
70Radek Faksa (CHI)X1026831002321346165,88%117917,860331336000023
71Mitchell Marner (VAN)X112680008154215284,76%121319,38022152800000
72Jeff Petry (BOS)X1126822201211163812,50%1325122,83123930011026
73Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X122685951210217219,52%117914,930000200000
74Shea Theodore (FLO)X10178-8201311166226,25%924624,651341134000034
75Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X11178-72059395312,56%019317,5902253300001
76Adam Fox (LA )X11178-4120791210198,33%1926123,69022636000028
77Colin Miller (NSH)X111780140291517075,88%1324121,9500052000009
78Ivan Provorov (WSH)X9088-1601612146120,00%2623626,18022736000021
79Cody Ceci (DET)X90881201411109110,00%621624,01022623000017
80John Carlson (PIT)X1008829591017360,00%2125225,15033950000037
81Jason Zucker (S J)X10617-12063166637,50%016716,7300012400000
82Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X11527540682571720,00%019417,6310142800000
83Ryan Johansen (EDM)X9437220231628132214,29%217319,2211282100002
84Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X104371202103442111,76%016716,75202114200000
85Michael Grabner (CHI)X10437600261431828,57%112712,690000000000
86Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X114373407153571611,43%117916,2611283400000
87Torey Krug (ARI)X11437-6000182571916,00%1424922,672241345000035
88Max Pacioretty (PHI)X10347217520122772511,11%014614,64123114200000
89Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X113471007144013327,50%020518,6500032100007
90Artem Panarin (LA )X113477201872771611,11%119217,4401173300000
91Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X11347180521489276,25%121019,0920274500015
92Erik Johnson (ARI)X11347316014797733,33%1823020,89112437000027
93Kirill Kaprizov (R) (LA )X113479206102992310,34%120718,8200053600000
94Kyle Turris (BOS)X11347000372882410,71%316915,3602242100000
95Dominik Kubalik (ARI)X11347040713315239,68%118316,6210163300000
96Claude Giroux (NYR)X12347-260132126112011,54%120116,7201132300000
97Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X7257-420137217189,52%012517,8214542500000
98Mark Scheifele (S J)X10257-14019162611187,69%118018,00101525000013
99Joel Armia (CHI)X102572201393518225,71%119119,06022836000027
100Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X1125734066114918,18%820418,5410151900003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (CHI)75200,9291,9942101141970000,000073
2Carey Price (DET)97200,9352,0053901182770000,000092
3Calvin Petersen (LA )97200,9312,0755200192760000,889992
4Philipp Grubauer (PHI)95220,9332,0854802192830000,333391
5Jack Campbell (BOS)75200,9302,1442121152150010,800574
6Braden Holtby (TOR)93410,9252,2450900192550000,333382
7Corey Crawford (DAL)62310,9202,3236300141750000,000061
8Igor Shesterkin (R) (EDM)75110,9292,3743020172390000,8001072
9Louis Domingue (ARI)73300,9302,4239700162290000,000065
10Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)84310,9202,5848901212610100,714783
11John Gibson (CLB)74210,9122,6842520192150110,875874
12Jonathan Quick (PIT)73400,9202,7341801192370000,000073
13Mackenzie Blackwood (MTL)115510,9012,7866800313130000,6258110
14Michael Hutchinson (WSH)64200,9092,8036400171860000,000065
15Malcom Subban (NSH)75200,9202,8142721202490000,833674
16Jaroslav Halak (STL)63300,9033,1832120171750000,000064
17Vitek Vanecek (R) (MIN)73400,8903,2638720211910000,000072
18Brian Elliott (BUF)82500,8793,3443100241980000,000072
19Pekka Rinne (ANA)72220,8783,4236800211720010,600563
20Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)93600,8793,6554300332730000,000093