Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 26 novembre 2021 at 16:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X1161218740191753162811,32%321919,90145829000013
Cam Fowler (CLB)X11513189100131228121517,86%1124121,92426184200008
Bo Horvat (DET)X11116178201314092627,50%122820,76415735000214
Seth Jones (WIN)X115111654041331112716,13%1625022,694481845000026
Sean Monahan (NYR)X126814180182555103410,91%123319,43235144600006
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X117613920182039143817,95%521519,5810163600007
Steven Stamkos (CLB)X11671362015935102717,14%121719,7223574600000
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X103101321602292042415,00%621921,89246115100003
Brandon Saad (CLB)X11751267522105084014,00%121419,44134164600006
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X866127009262782722,22%018723,43011226000025
Mark Stone (WIN)X115712-12091038162813,16%221819,81224104200000
Alex Tuch (NYR)X12571232810131034121814,71%121918,2603384700000
Brock Boeser (WSH)X11481254012184613218,70%121819,83202123800015
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X956112601783362215,15%117018,9020262600002
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X105611-66024183963312,82%220420,4424683500000
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X1156111600113053116,67%022620,532241040000021
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X11561112082341123512,20%019217,4922472000000
Jack Eichel (ARI)X11471111152313582211,43%122620,511231041000231
Auston Matthews (CLB)X11381172010304610276,52%022820,761121145000118
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X112911-2801510328236,25%021019,1203354100002
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X11110116160241918785,56%2127124,60123831011026
Brandon Montour (FLO)X1064102160176196931,58%1322422,362351035000020
David Pastrnak (PIT)X106410-1404123861915,79%019619,65202124400000
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X1064100205165744110,53%320120,09022103800000
Josh Anderson (DET)X116410712019123162319,35%221919,9121373100008
Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X855103404162921617,24%217922,38011722000133
Clayton Keller (EDM)X95510500193671413,89%117219,1210142000000
Cam Atkinson (S J)X105510-24010103092116,67%020019,9901142200004
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X94610-2205720121720,00%017419,3310132300000
Charlie Coyle (STL)X1046103608122571516,00%118918,93112218000013
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X104610116018172971413,79%1123022,982242043000017
Jeff Skinner (MTL)X114610040111229112213,79%018016,3204462900000
Matt Duchene (MTL)X11461014018143672311,11%217315,7422462300004
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X93710540973610168,33%017118,9801132000000
Kyle Connor (ANA)X9281002048379235,41%119121,22033319000227
Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X1028103140189245148,33%2224224,231451443000047
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X1128101141023111951110,53%1424422,14123112800007
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X1128100001621338276,06%118616,9102232700000
Ryan Murray (LA )X1128103001141571313,33%2025823,44022832000035
Jonas Brodin (STL)X101910680169264123,85%1623623,590331835000031
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X10549-39528203671813,89%220920,86235534000020
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X115490204722102522,73%018817,0902232200000
Connor McDavid (S J)X10459-240528429349,52%020420,4101172500003
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X1045924012144714328,51%020220,180111133000124
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X10459110085435299,30%019919,9000083800002
Nico Hischier (FLO)X104593202133438199,30%120720,660331229011017
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X936936014132261413,64%314516,1202223100004
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X1036907511519101915,79%019219,2011244400001
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X11369340421456246,67%021719,7313494010116
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X10279120816289167,14%118017,9603384400000
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X102791201119309106,67%018618,58123729000117
Tyler Ennis (CLB)X1127932019278227,41%119517,68011533000123
Roman Josi (BOS)X111893809811539,09%1522120,08000519000020
Ryan Strome (BUF)X953828015113161916,13%016017,80303103200000
Pavel Zacha (R) (CHI)X10448300101830101613,33%016916,8721393500000
Nikita Filatov (STL)X10448020652792414,81%016416,3912372900001
Ryan Graves (PHI)X10448-31201952531616,00%1322522,493031635000146
Victor Olofsson (FLO)X10448200462371517,39%219619,5721372900008
Kevin Fiala (PIT)X104480209132151919,05%017317,3222474400000
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X114481402113509288,00%121519,59000142700003
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X1144812017174082310,00%119417,6611252000003
Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X11448300462862114,29%515514,1100000000114
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X11448500563162612,90%018817,1010152800000
Colton Sissons (NYR)X12448-66016164817398,33%422518,74213114300000
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X9358-375284613366,52%017219,1402252400000
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X10358-4601061571720,00%1323223,242131129000031
Timo Meier (ARI)X113580402814429247,14%223121,000111444000026
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X9268620401741411,76%718620,72101723000011
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X102684407101641412,50%1724624,591121131000037
Radek Faksa (CHI)X1026831002321346165,88%117917,860331336000023
Mitchell Marner (VAN)X112680008154215284,76%121319,38022152800000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X1126822201211163812,50%1325122,83123930011026
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X122685951210217219,52%117914,930000200000
Shea Theodore (FLO)X10178-8201311166226,25%924624,651341134000034
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X11178-72059395312,56%019317,5902253300001
Adam Fox (LA )X11178-4120791210198,33%1926123,69022636000028
Colin Miller (NSH)X111780140291517075,88%1324121,9500052000009
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X9088-1601612146120,00%2623626,18022736000021
Cody Ceci (DET)X90881201411109110,00%621624,01022623000017
John Carlson (PIT)X1008829591017360,00%2125225,15033950000037
Jason Zucker (S J)X10617-12063166637,50%016716,7300012400000
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X11527540682571720,00%019417,6310142800000
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X9437220231628132214,29%217319,2211282100002
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X104371202103442111,76%016716,75202114200000
Michael Grabner (CHI)X10437600261431828,57%112712,690000000000
Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X114373407153571611,43%117916,2611283400000
Torey Krug (ARI)X11437-6000182571916,00%1424922,672241345000035
Max Pacioretty (PHI)X10347217520122772511,11%014614,64123114200000
Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X113471007144013327,50%020518,6500032100007
Artem Panarin (LA )X113477201872771611,11%119217,4401173300000
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X11347180521489276,25%121019,0920274500015
Erik Johnson (ARI)X11347316014797733,33%1823020,89112437000027
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (LA )X113479206102992310,34%120718,8200053600000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X11347000372882410,71%316915,3602242100000
Dominik Kubalik (ARI)X11347040713315239,68%118316,6210163300000
Claude Giroux (NYR)X12347-260132126112011,54%120116,7201132300000
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X7257-420137217189,52%012517,8214542500000
Mark Scheifele (S J)X10257-14019162611187,69%118018,00101525000013
Joel Armia (CHI)X102572201393518225,71%119119,06022836000027
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X1125734066114918,18%820418,5410151900003
Brock Nelson (BOS)X11257060154215169,52%018516,8010132700000
Colton Parayko (BOS)X112572801482410138,33%1125923,521011430011133
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X91671601711165106,25%2021724,16011933000015
Victor Hedman (MIN)X916751001918148127,14%719021,08000821000010
Jared McCann (PHI)X10167160123238154,35%016516,5103364200002
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X10167620516173105,88%213913,9401115000016
Blake Wheeler (NSH)X11167140138215194,76%119717,9413472000005
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X90770752116225210,00%117319,1902232200000
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X10077020714326210,00%218718,73033103500000
Zach Werenski (S J)X10077-6204613360,00%2121821,7701192500005
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X10077-440131120790,00%1725525,52022944000134
Roope Hintz (ARI)X11077-10201226236170,00%216314,8105541900001
Cody Eakin (NSH)X1151614068174929,41%1988,930000000000
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X8426420681982221,05%111614,5410171300000
Adrian Kempe (R) (ANA)X9426900371551326,67%015216,940000000001
Mark Jankowski (WIN)X114260203122871814,29%118917,18011129000013
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X9336-3401710165918,75%2816918,7800001000026
Thomas Chabot (R) (ANA)X9336112016692433,33%415817,5220272000001
Pius Suter (R) (EDM)X93365004131681418,75%111712,960000000000
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X9336-14011162361013,04%211813,160000000000
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X1033637519111841116,67%2325025,01112938000025
Paul Stastny (STL)X1033612014182551712,00%117016,9712383000001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOR)X10336-400154217714,29%018318,2911273600005
Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X10336320162971210,34%115815,7801173100007
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X1033642016213814,29%112212,200000300000
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X10336-3201542231013,64%014714,7012353600000
J.T. Compher (BOS)X1133630012161162427,27%017015,4400000101153
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X113362003102451212,50%012911,710000000000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X113360004192181714,29%321219,30011329000229
Noel Acciari (VAN)X1133602013112041515,00%217415,8100000011245
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X12336-10051016111518,75%218014,9800004000040
Danton Heinen (MIN)X9246220179319246,45%116818,6310162400002
Ryan Getzlaf (PHI)X102460003131981710,53%214914,9502243600002
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X10246-400629235148,70%120019,96011133000025
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X10246-6601018378295,41%120420,4412373500000
Tyler Johnson (WSH)X11246-155024349275,88%122420,36011736000022
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X112461203102712227,41%017916,2801143400000
Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X1124601006213310166,06%221519,5801152900000
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X11246-4601611276167,41%119217,4213443400006
Jack Johnson (LA )X112465408654540,00%1019017,2800000000032
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X1124656018212310198,70%118917,1700032900000
William Karlsson (TOR)X9156-7601316224294,55%219021,06022735000016
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X91564952220276153,70%215517,1701162000003
Neal Pionk (ANA)X91565120255132117,69%1119321,41000723000021
Jamie Benn (NJ )X10156-11002228233144,35%220620,6011273800005
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X10156-1261033213310223,03%319719,6702254400003
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X10156-56018413437,69%1521521,52011315000018
Ryan Kesler (WIN)X10156260338227134,55%417817,84000317011118
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X11156600711621316,67%2125222,91112433000141
P.K. Subban (EDM)X90661100355110,00%413715,180000000001
Calvin De Haan (CHI)X10066323514129470,00%1320620,57000720000027
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X11066-12802437030,00%1821319,32000226000124
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X9415-32021327101614,81%017219,1010122300000
Robby Fabbri (ANA)X9415020123267915,38%015717,4810161900000
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X1141501201912271918,18%223121,03101828000017
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X8325-12021173612278,33%218723,41022424000111
J.T. Miller (CHI)X103256207102481512,50%015915,8601143200000
Taylor Hall (MTL)X113250205143813377,89%022120,0910153410111
Chris Kreider (WIN)X11325-91003461541220,00%019617,8000000000029
Blake Coleman (CLB)X113255802511234813,04%516615,1000004000142
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X11325-3009173814257,89%021619,6600093400000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X9235140561731211,76%1119621,79011833000018
Andrei Svechnikov (ANA)X9235360116268177,69%015917,6501142300000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X92355408111951810,53%114716,3100000000029
Zach Hyman (MIN)X923520025134615,38%0899,9400000000038
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (CHI)X10235-10029278257,41%418918,941011136000031
Kevin Rooney (STL)X102352801717194610,53%315415,3900011000031
Brady Skjei (TOR)X10235-11002581561013,33%1222522,53101532000020
Travis Konecny (PIT)X1023546013102031410,00%114514,5301112300000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X10235-32077114918,18%1921021,01202724000024
Jason Garrison (NSH)X1123512041193222,22%1820618,6900002000035
Nick Leddy (MTL)X11235-1551101961610,53%1726023,591121431000027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X11235-700672071910,00%116515,0102211700000
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X112351209202710247,41%115914,4901141800000
Tyler Myers (WIN)X112355135244104820,00%1322920,83112430000034
Damon Severson (NSH)X61454809563316,67%1112921,5701119000014
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X9145100119226164,55%015617,3101132500000
David Krejci (BUF)X9145-220720821512,50%118019,98101134000023
David Savard (FLO)X10145-3408161216,67%1013613,560110100001
Victor Rask (DAL)X10145-62058274153,70%117317,2702252600000
Chandler Stephenson (FLO)X10145-3209181031510,00%015415,3700001101140
Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X10145440619284173,57%015715,72022123600000
Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X10145-28011141061010,00%1621921,88022537000034
Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X11145-11002417309243,33%321619,6601153201103
MacKenzie Weegar (NSH)X111452255231280312,50%1217515,9200001000024
Anze Kopitar (DET)X11145-26081834392,94%017615,9803383100000
Matt Dumba (LA )X11145-21952015188115,56%1123821,67101123500009
Jeff Carter (BOS)X111451601622168156,25%120718,79022122000119
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X12145-1203133115253,23%217314,3802244500000
Stephen Johns (NYR)X121454255306279103,70%1627622,981121344011035
Cedric Paquette (S J)X80551006105040,00%28010,0600001011018
Adam Pelech (MIN)X90554204413180,00%1821223,57022628000026
Erik Gudbranson (DAL)X10055-11151857480,00%1115815,800223700002
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X1105512033134120,00%011610,5700000000019
Martin Necas (R) (WSH)X11055-240813236240,00%119217,5002233000001
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X11055-500115142100,00%214313,010110700006
Robert Hagg (MTL)X1105542751298360,00%1017616,0000000000023
Jesper Bratt (S J)X8404-30006121633,33%19111,3210131700000
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X9314-10016132771511,11%016918,8000053400018
Phillip Danault (CHI)X1031422020173071910,00%116015,9910193300001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X1031421402272561712,00%1323823,791121437000028
Justin Faulk (LA )X113144135168155620,00%1324722,44202833000127
Scott Laughton (NSH)X113142001582081315,00%115414,0300000000020
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X113142180257207415,00%222019,96213122900000
Brad Marchand (NYR)X12314-45541329171710,34%223119,2420264600002
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X9224-36010522369,09%010211,290001000006
Brayden Point (TOR)X9224-5401213308206,67%021023,36123636000030
Derick Brassard (EDM)X9224520681341215,38%111512,720000000000
Nikita Gusev (MIN)X9224000191741211,76%011913,190000000000
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X9224300371191518,18%317719,62011033000014
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X1022462352681651012,50%012011,9700000000014
Mike Matheson (STL)X102246207921779,52%1323823,820001135000136
Josh Manson (DET)X112243200138114718,18%1222220,18112330000032
Eric Staal (LA )X11224-1004121731311,76%112511,3700000000131
Dominik Kahun (LA )X11224020241961510,53%113111,880000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X11224-1201181571113,33%313512,280000100000
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X11224100461561113,33%211210,1401106000024
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X6134-20073265123,85%210617,6310151700019
Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X9134112016612788,33%1116217,9800042800002
Jay Bouwmeester (ANA)X9134-118034816296,25%1319421,57011420000120
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X9134-22046154226,67%316918,82011328000114
Jason Dickinson (ANA)X9134-200510201115,00%111913,2600034000125
Drew Doughty (EDM)X9134-11153863816,67%1619922,10000222000017
Cory Conacher (NJ )X10134-15578254184,00%217117,1302273500001
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X101343601010192115,26%118718,7100062900000
Drake Batherson (R) (NJ )X10134-140310263143,85%116716,6600000000246
Mirco Mueller (PHI)X101343409651420,00%413913,850000200006
Colin Blackwell (STL)X10134-480717195165,26%116716,7501121900009
Alex Killorn (TOR)X1013414066217124,76%114614,5700021600018
Jan Rutta (NJ )X10134-6606683212,50%2319519,52101111000037
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X10134-160146173215,88%115915,9411223200000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (FLO)X1013454007166166,25%1022021,980111130000026
Warren Foegele (S J)X10134-3407517585,88%114314,3500001000010
Robert Thomas (R) (FLO)X10134-300611208145,00%120020,0211243500000
Will Butcher (MTL)X11134-500781310137,69%823321,22101832000114
Conor Garland (VAN)X11134-30039214184,76%116314,8302223000000
David Kampf (DET)X111342002271812125,56%115814,3800004000439
Troy Stecher (WIN)X11134-6100158243124,17%2023221,081011937011028
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (NYR)X121340602017216144,76%119516,22000622101137
Charles McAvoy (EDM)X9044-4140229103130,00%1120022,21000222000021
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X9044-312020103111260,00%119221,340221237000015
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X9044-120511152130,00%1120823,12000622011023
Matt Roy (R) (WSH)X90441401259770,00%1516418,24022717000011
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X10044020318167130,00%1522122,15022833000050
Alexander Edler (DAL)X10044-32081311580,00%1320620,57000422000024
Reilly Smith (STL)X10044-100292111170,00%114114,100000000002
Patrik Laine (S J)X10044-355146384140,00%019919,9201172500000
Justin Schultz (LA )X110444401038140,00%516014,570000100002
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X11044-11151211224170,00%2325323,03011720000015
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X11044-111511116140,00%923020,93000118000031
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ARI)X1104436077126100,00%1824021,84011637000030
Dmitry Kulikov (CLB)X1104498017152450,00%1121619,6000002000039
Marcus Pettersson (NYR)X12044-620111010540,00%1419616,31000316000015
Logan Couture (TOR)X93030004201831816,67%219521,71000536000020
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1030316011111051430,00%116816,81000229000130
Tomas Tatar (STL)X10303200331631018,75%1797,910000000000
Brady Tkachuk (DAL)X10303-8100264316279,68%119419,4010173500000
Carter Verhaeghe (DAL)X103030601292161114,29%115315,3500021000000
Anton Slepyshev (WIN)X5213-1201162133,33%0438,560110200006
Tim Stützle (R) (MIN)X8213100114932022,22%013617,0500012100000
William Nylander (DAL)X8213-100012218209,52%114317,88000523000015
John Marino (EDM)X92131280118101320,00%1516218,0100000000026
Carson Soucy (NJ )X9213017529672528,57%721223,55101333000027
Lucas Wallmark (R) (WSH)X9213-6208121941010,53%012614,0010122000002
John Klingberg (S J)X10213040129173511,76%1421721,6610152800007
Mats Zuccarello (STL)X1021350079227199,09%217617,55000529000010
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X10213-280129132815,38%1820920,871011035000032
Jason Demers (MTL)X112136754743650,00%1917515,8900000000032
Artem Anisimov (VAN)X1121300034831225,00%31049,4500000101248
Mika Zibanejad (CLB)X11213-41601927225189,09%018717,0001164100000
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X112130801541111418,18%115013,6800001000000
Ryan O'Reilly (ANA)X9123-3195118186165,56%315417,1001152100000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X912316012912188,33%1819421,5711252200007
Christian Dvorak (R) (LA )X9123-6215915165136,25%114816,5000012500001
Max Domi (MIN)X91230009821294,76%112113,4600041800000
Marc Methot (NJ )X10123-239531412378,33%1821521,5510133000006
Vince Dunn (NJ )X101232603795911,11%821221,24112633000032
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X10123-1020109157206,67%2023123,09101934000028
Patrick Kane (FLO)X10123-440133165106,25%111611,630000100001
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X101231201794611,11%0878,740000000000
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X1012300009941011,11%1822322,2711243800005
Alex Iafallo (NJ )X10123-1005717795,88%114614,6501111000024
Rickard Rakell (S J)X10123-4001111167116,25%114414,3901132500002
David Perron (FLO)X101232204141425,00%0717,1100000011139
Michael Stone (TOR)X10123211511551120,00%612012,001011000000
Jonathan Marchessault (STL)X10123-4601612316223,23%118418,4011272800000
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X1012302092617155,88%317717,6600000000246
Ian White (CHI)X10123-1203233233,33%913213,220000000001
Devin Shore (DET)X11123000811286263,57%317115,53000116000122
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X11123560324153106,67%1223020,89000418000036
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X111231120201331233,33%817916,2300001000043
Mikhail Sergachev (CLB)X111230335221020355,00%1223421,300001136000135
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X11123-61404715157136,67%1727525,011121045000029
Nate Schmidt (ARI)X11123-4402470414,29%1213712,480000000000
Jason Spezza (NSH)X111233601017193135,26%118216,5300000000043
Jordan Staal (LA )X111232401216182145,56%117315,6910137000030
Matthew Peca (DET)X1112324048145107,14%112911,6800000000013
T.J. Galiardi (MTL)X11123040615256184,00%217015,4200015000129
Ian Cole (NYR)X12123-4155178137127,69%1427322,77011645000039
Rick Nash (ANA)X5033-240108113110,00%08016,010000000019
Samuel Girard (BUF)X8033000734650,00%716120,1100031400007
Boone Jenner (VAN)X8033-120398160,00%09511,930000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (S J)X10033-3802386110,00%918518,5100002000013
Marco Scandella (CHI)X10033-11002269260,00%1316816,7500002000131
Brett Pesce (CHI)X100333401388220,00%1020920,9000000000033
Joshua Leivo (NJ )X10033-440745250,00%412712,720111100000
Shea Weber (PHI)X1003321401462210,00%1515915,8500000000044
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X10033140612134160,00%1721621,57000435000026
Kris Letang (CHI)X10033220076350,00%919319,2500011000005
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X110330215136114150,00%1324322,07000933000018
Gustav Forsling (R) (VAN)X1103321201011113130,00%817415,8000000011028
Jacob Trouba (VAN)X110332403134120,00%2822320,3000000000037
Brock McGinn (R) (NSH)X11033160177156120,00%314813,5000000000145
Quinn Hughes (VAN)X11033-3001015113170,00%1522020,0101182800000
Michael Frolik (WSH)X72020001530066,67%1273,860000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X10202012037360033,33%1415715,7000001000134
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X1120211802781641212,50%020818,87000229000117
Andrew Mangiapane (ARI)X11202-8209163213216,25%115413,960002900002
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BOS)X1120228048152813,33%216314,7800000000247
Philippe Myers (R) (BOS)X11202-118015571728,57%1619217,4900000000031
Justin Abdelkader (WSH)X21121001421050,00%02914,650000000000
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X91121206330333,33%512113,4000000000012
Andrej Meszaros (MIN)X9112-100012196135,26%1519321,41000721000027
Brian Gibbons (ANA)X91122002871514,29%0778,5900000000228
Peter Holland (TOT)X91120204215166,67%0879,7000001101217
Connor Brown (MIN)X911200015103810,00%1586,4600000000016
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X9112-1202721550,00%816418,2600000000028
Jake Virtanen (MIN)X911224066162116,25%112013,360001600000
Keith Aulie (STL)X10112-510108512238,33%1719819,79011524000029
Jakub Voracek (FLO)X10112-40006153116,67%111611,640000000002
Casey Borer (DAL)X10112-418011933833,33%818218,24101123000011
Olli Maatta (TOR)X101120601671031010,00%1122722,66011532000023
Barclay Goodrow (PHI)X1011241201817208115,00%115115,0500000000145
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X101120204965416,67%814514,4610122000014
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X1011210012432333,33%2767,5500000000030
Teddy Blueger (R) (PHI)X10112-12065112139,09%112412,4000000000147
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X10112-5155137105710,00%1324824,84112744000030
Bryan Rust (VAN)X11112-2000130433,33%2444,040000100006
Josh Archibald (LA )X11112-120124194135,26%012411,3000000000030
Paul Byron (CLB)X111121402270614,29%2585,270000100003
Alexander Nylander (WSH)X11112-240652211254,55%014713,3710172600000
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X111120003432933,33%1938,4300000000029
Johan Larsson (CLB)X1111212031416336,25%01029,3100000000045
Artturi Lehkonen (BOS)X111121005614577,14%111210,2000001000126
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X11112-1007614777,14%1615,530000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (CLB)X1111251009718495,56%01099,920000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BOS)X111120209482312,50%3847,630000000000
Keith Yandle (NYR)X12112180155172165,88%1727723,090001046000039
Adam Larsson (WIN)X3022040530120,00%105618,510000000009
Adam Lowry (BOS)X4022120233110,00%0307,580000000000
Jake McCabe (NSH)X5022120634220,00%610721,4001128000021
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X9022-2402783110,00%1738,0801117000016
Brent Burns (ANA)X9022-300167140,00%712914,3300000000027
Dan Girardi (BUF)X9022-32041111250,00%1218420,46022432000017
Andy Greene (S J)X10022-440543020,00%1017517,5400000000017
Nazem Kadri (FLO)X100221004250100,00%0333,270000100000
Marc Staal (STL)X10022-6601211420,00%1015115,130000100002
Nick Bjugstad (DAL)X10022-500152184150,00%014614,6100011100000
Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X11022-12010392100,00%1420218,4000000000142
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X11022-12608116380,00%1623221,14011437000026
Ryan Suter (VAN)X11022120885140,00%917716,0900000000033
Anders Bjork (R) (WSH)X11022-520711308200,00%212911,700000100000
Esa Lindell (CLB)X11022-112019915460,00%1926824,40000637000044
Trevor Moore (WSH)X11022-220278680,00%1756,860000000000
Alex Goligoski (CLB)X11022000155260,00%816715,21011318000019
Denis Gurianov (ARI)X11022-82065215190,00%014913,560000000007
Jacob De La Rose (LA )X21011001221150,00%0146,770000000000
Filip Hronek (BUF)X51010008576814,29%510320,51000518000011
Alexey Marchenko (S J)X71010207283312,50%711616,6200000000010
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X91012004112128,33%1586,4200001101215
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X91012004261616,67%0525,7700000000016
Josh Jooris (NJ )X10101-1000442325,00%1353,500000100000
Lars Eller (PIT)X10101020118151166,67%115515,4900000000047
Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X10101-21005723474,35%313713,670000500000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOR)X101011402760316,67%0585,830000400002
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X101012201362216,67%0515,1400000101317
Patrik Berglund (DAL)X101012002990711,11%0797,9100000000018
Miles Wood (WIN)X10101-4001884712,50%1626,210000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X10101-1203413057,69%1343,430000000000
Adam Erne (TOR)X10101-1008361616,67%1545,430000000000
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X10101-30016841112,50%110510,500000100000
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X111011206182612,50%0605,420000000000
Carl Hagelin (MTL)X11101-1009950820,00%1787,060000100001
Justin Williams (LA )X1110100013921011,11%211610,5100000000230
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X11101-1204211039,09%0827,451011300003
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X11101-7404752520,00%1018817,0800001300008
Taylor Leier (DET)X1110100049371233,33%0998,9700000000037
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X111011401410166106,25%016214,7400021800000
Samuel Morin (R) (DET)X1110119511262316,67%3887,9800000000010
Madison Bowey (R) (NJ )X1011100111000,00%11514,930000000000
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X1011100010010,00%01313,470000000003
Alec Martinez (WSH)X1011100111000,00%02323,420000300005
Matt Read (ARI)X2011100020000,00%0125,860000000000
Chris Tanev (S J)X3011220220110,00%74414,530000000006
John Quenneville (R) (DET)X3011020315110,00%0154,860000000000
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X5011300412000,00%57114,180000100001
Connor Murphy (FLO)X5011-560822010,00%127615,130000000009
Joonas Donskoi (CHI)X7011-3000413650,00%0689,730000200001
Derek Forbort (STL)X801121351471000,00%612816,060000000004
Duncan Keith (TOT)X8011-8135879460,00%1017221,48000319000015
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X8011-1802433110,00%712715,900000000008
Tom Wilson (MIN)X9011180163205110,00%113815,370000100007
Riley Nash (EDM)X9011100132120,00%0707,7800001000033
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X9011-31351143130,00%1013615,110000100004
John Tavares (BUF)X9011-24061911290,00%112113,470000300000
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X9011-2206473110,00%19510,530000100000
Nail Yakupov (DAL)X10011-700710261180,00%018818,8400073200003
Oscar Moller (PIT)X10011100046480,00%0989,7800000000250
Bryan Little (PIT)X100111140184114140,00%112912,8800000000019
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X10011-1201014000,00%4626,1900001000139
Nic Dowd (PHI)X100111200111040,00%0515,1300000000150
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X10011-1003817770,00%013813,800000800000
Andrew Copp (VAN)X11011-12033104130,00%0787,1300000000223
Jake Dotchin (DET)X11011175243420,00%1015213,7800003000015
Brian Dumoulin (WSH)X1101109515911160,00%1117716,1200015000016
Sean Walker (R) (MTL)X11011-1112026913550,00%1121519,5800042200004
Markus Granlund (MTL)X1101100021010350,00%1918,2300002000025
Marc-André Cliche (CLB)X11011-560516142130,00%219817,99000017000144
Tanner Kero (NYR)X120110001314460,00%2998,2300000011039
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X1000-200000000,00%077,180000000002
Andreas Borgman (R) (ARI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Darren Archibald (TOR)X1000000000010,00%055,200000000001
Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X1000000003230,00%01414,430000100001
Josh Norris (R) (BUF)X1000-100101010,00%01514,900000100000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X1000-100101000,00%066,100000000000
Cam Barker (WIN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X1000-200011010,00%31918,820000300001
Joakim Nordstrom (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Linus Omark (TOR)X1000100001130,00%01212,180000000000
Derek Stepan (S J)X2000-200100000,00%0146,850000000000
Roman Cervenka (STL)X2000000000000,00%194,510000000000
Danny Richmond (NYR)X2000000100010,00%22613,140000000001
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X2000000000000,00%031,510000000003
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X2000-100012240,00%13216,080000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X2000100213020,00%0146,770000000000
Jakub Kindl (WSH)X3000100001010,00%15217,300001000005
Dominik Simon (NSH)X3000-300152070,00%04515,070000500001
Brett Connolly (CHI)X3000-100305240,00%0299,790000000000
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody Bass (ARI)X3000060544120,00%14013,270000000001
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X4000300132210,00%1297,1800000000010
Jake Muzzin (BUF)X4000-200240110,00%66315,640000100001
Matt Smaby (WIN)X4000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Scott Harrington (DAL)X6000300240210,00%48313,770000100007
Erik Haula (BOS)X7000-100163190,00%1517,250000000000
Anton Stralman (WIN)X8000000000000,00%3161,960000100002
Rocco Grimaldi (BUF)X8000-2005510250,00%0789,790002700000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X8000-2003413360,00%1708,810000000000
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X9000-520135134120,00%011212,440000100000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (MIN)X9000-22151244440,00%2716218,0000000000022
David Rundblad (ANA)X9000100011200,00%4626,850000000002
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X9000-30078102100,00%0889,760000000004
Cody Hodgson (PIT)X10000000151010,00%0494,890000000008
Kyle Palmieri (STL)X10000000449140,00%0333,260000000000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X10000-60011610360,00%210410,3500000000240
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X10000-1406104250,00%1717,070000300001
Wayne Simmonds (DAL)X10000100213350,00%0454,540000100000
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X10000-440108126100,00%1969,610001000000
Brian Flynn (TOR)X10000-100109560,00%0545,430000000000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X10000020484040,00%2636,2900000000022
Tom Pyatt (STL)X10000-340346430,00%0848,4200000000024
Marcus Johansson (S J)X10000-500288330,00%1999,850000000001
Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X10000-40041315560,00%213012,9600000000034
Mike Richards (PHI)X10000-3295171572110,00%111211,1800000000040
Ryan Callahan (PIT)X10000000101000,00%1111,090000100000
Devin Setoguchi (STL)X10000-660428140,00%1494,9200000000012
Anthony Mantha (PIT)X10000-5606211770,00%012612,5900022100000
Michal Kempny (VAN)X11000-120232020,00%7554,9700001000038
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X11000-355643010,00%1115714,300001300003
T.J. Brodie (ARI)X11000000021010,00%1423,820000000003
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X11000220386470,00%21069,6100000000032
Zach Sanford (R) (CLB)X11000100432560,00%0544,950000000000
Boyd Gordon (DET)X11000000395050,00%2655,930000000003
Mark Giordano (ARI)X11000-4601131150,00%1214913,5700000000013
Travis Zajac (NYR)X12000-1409810380,00%1998,2500000000140
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X12000-1401213380,00%0514,230000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (NYR)X12000-31752939230,00%616213,500000200001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X0146,30%5400001,64000000020303
Cam Fowler (CLB)X000,00%000001,49000000420301
Bo Horvat (DET)X1156,90%29700001,49000001100231
Seth Jones (WIN)X100,00%000001,28000001100300
Sean Monahan (NYR)X1152,42%33000011,20000000032310
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X2050,19%25700011,21030000044500
Steven Stamkos (CLB)X0142,86%1400011,20010000150100
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X010,00%000001,19000000210120
Brandon Saad (CLB)X2040,00%1500001,12010103300010
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X2150,00%27200001,28000000210301
Mark Stone (WIN)X0050,00%2200001,10000000042021
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0153,85%1300001,10110010021001
Brock Boeser (WSH)X1033,33%2100001,10000000410013
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X1043,48%2300001,29000000210101
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X2048,58%28200001,08000001100030
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X3044,44%1800000,97010001100000
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X0154,13%24200011,14000001100200
Jack Eichel (ARI)X0047,02%28500000,98000010011000
Auston Matthews (CLB)X1047,78%29300000,96110000031021
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X0044,44%1800001,05110000150012
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X010,00%000000,81000000021010
Brandon Montour (FLO)X110,00%000100,89000000140110
David Pastrnak (PIT)X1063,16%1900011,02000000210200
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X1047,37%1900101,00130000033010
Josh Anderson (DET)X2045,45%1100000,91000001100011
Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X1048,43%28700001,12000000022030
Clayton Keller (EDM)X2052,63%1900001,16120000120111
Cam Atkinson (S J)X3050,00%1200001,00000000021200
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X0050,00%1800001,15010001100010
Charlie Coyle (STL)X2058,44%7700001,06000000120120
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X010,00%000100,87000000011101
Jeff Skinner (MTL)X1041,18%1700001,11000000210110
Matt Duchene (MTL)X0050,00%7400001,16000000000001
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X0163,64%1100001,17000001100111
Kyle Connor (ANA)X1047,37%1900001,05010000350010
Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,83000000021010
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X000,00%000000,82002000460210
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X1149,80%24700001,07010001300100
Ryan Murray (LA )X010,00%000000,78000000011102
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000,00%000000,85000000011011
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X0151,42%28200000,86130102200110
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X1041,18%1700010,96000003300100
Connor McDavid (S J)X0044,84%28100100,88000000051002
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X0046,34%4100000,89000000120200
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X0046,15%1300000,90010001100100
Nico Hischier (FLO)X0150,73%27400100,87000001100100
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X1047,85%16300001,24000000130110
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X1045,45%1100000,94001001200001
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X0042,23%25100000,83010000073010
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X0051,29%23200001,00000001200021
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X0049,19%18500000,97000000073003
Tyler Ennis (CLB)X1042,86%1400000,93000000210100
Roman Josi (BOS)X100,00%000000,82000000180001
Ryan Strome (BUF)X0053,85%1300001,00000001300011
Pavel Zacha (R) (CHI)X0046,78%17100000,95000000210110
Nikita Filatov (STL)X0028,57%1400010,98000000022100
Ryan Graves (PHI)X100,00%000000,71000001200020
Victor Olofsson (FLO)X0066,67%2400000,82000001100100
Kevin Fiala (PIT)X1070,00%1000000,92000000230100
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X1045,45%1100000,74010001100011
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X1041,18%1700000,82120001100010
Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X2026,92%2600001,03110000210200
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X0053,85%1300000,85010000032002
Colton Sissons (NYR)X0145,45%1100000,71000000022110
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X0171,43%1400000,93021000042100
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X100,00%000000,69000001100001
Timo Meier (ARI)X1045,45%2200000,69000000031110
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X100,00%000000,86000000021101
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X100,00%000000,65000000020020
Radek Faksa (CHI)X0052,31%26000000,90000001200001
Mitchell Marner (VAN)X1046,15%1300000,75000000270100
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000,00%000000,640000000101000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X0158,82%1700000,89001000082001
Shea Theodore (FLO)X000,00%000000,65000001100000
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X0055,56%1800000,83130000081000
Adam Fox (LA )X000,00%000000,61000000031000
Colin Miller (NSH)X000,00%000000,66000000290001
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%000000,68000000190011
Cody Ceci (DET)X000,00%000000,74000000190000
John Carlson (PIT)X000,00%000000,640000102100003
Jason Zucker (S J)X0127,27%1100010,84000000061200
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X1037,50%1600000,72120001100021
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X1154,82%22800000,81120001100010
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X1140,00%2500000,84010000021100
Michael Grabner (CHI)X0037,50%800001,10000001200001
Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X1135,29%1700000,78110001100102
Torey Krug (ARI)X000,00%000000,56000000011010
Max Pacioretty (PHI)X0060,00%1000000,96001000011201
Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X0160,00%2500000,68000000130011
Artem Panarin (LA )X0142,11%1900000,73120000061020
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X1028,57%2100000,67000000031010
Erik Johnson (ARI)X000,00%000000,61000000022000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (LA )X0140,00%1000000,68000000044021
Kyle Turris (BOS)X0020,00%1500000,83000000120001
Dominik Kubalik (ARI)X0072,73%1100000,77000000022001
Claude Giroux (NYR)X0146,59%26400000,70110000051000
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X0047,66%12800001,12000000130100
Mark Scheifele (S J)X0045,93%20900000,78000000011001
Joel Armia (CHI)X1036,36%1100000,73000002200010
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X000,00%000000,69000000032200
Brock Nelson (BOS)X0156,25%1600000,76010000210000
Colton Parayko (BOS)X000,00%000000,54000000210200
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X000,00%000000,64000000210010
Victor Hedman (MIN)X000,00%000000,74000000086001
Jared McCann (PHI)X0054,13%24200000,85000000011000
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X0058,00%15000101,00010000150001
Blake Wheeler (NSH)X0052,17%2300000,71120000140001
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X0056,17%23500000,81020010092001
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X0058,06%3100000,750000002100010
Zach Werenski (S J)X000,00%000000,640000000101000
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,550000000100010
Roope Hintz (ARI)X0050,84%17900000,860000000111000
Cody Eakin (NSH)X0054,14%13300001,22000001100020
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X1030,77%1300001,03000000022020
Adrian Kempe (R) (ANA)X0058,33%1200000,79110000011001
Mark Jankowski (WIN)X1045,32%26700000,63000000032000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X100,00%000000,71000000033200
Thomas Chabot (R) (ANA)X010,00%000000,76000003500000
Pius Suter (R) (EDM)X0145,39%15200001,03000000310110
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X0054,86%14400001,01000000210011
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X010,00%000000,48001000320100
Paul Stastny (STL)X0052,47%26300000,71000000021001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOR)X0033,33%1200000,66000001300000
Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X1064,29%1400000,76000001200100
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X0120,00%1000000,98000001200100
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X1040,00%500000,82000001100021
J.T. Compher (BOS)X0060,87%11500000,71110000011100
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X1047,83%16100000,93110000022000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0049,74%19300000,57020000011010
Noel Acciari (VAN)X0052,56%7800000,69000000130000
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X1050,00%1400000,67010000011101
Danton Heinen (MIN)X0112,50%1600000,72000000071000
Ryan Getzlaf (PHI)X1050,51%19600000,80000000022010
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X0053,76%27900000,60000000070000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X0050,00%1400000,59000000180001
Tyler Johnson (WSH)X0044,32%27300000,54000100042000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X0072,73%1100000,67000001300010
Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X0049,24%26400000,56120002200000
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X1040,91%2200000,63000001100001
Jack Johnson (LA )X000,00%000000,63000000011100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X0148,12%23900000,64000000022001
William Karlsson (TOR)X0043,58%25700000,63000000050000
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X0058,65%20800000,78000010082000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X000,00%000000,62000000320010
Jamie Benn (NJ )X0046,86%27100000,58010000033000
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X0059,62%26500000,61000200170011
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X000,00%000000,56000000042001
Ryan Kesler (WIN)X0076,74%4300000,67010000022100
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X000,00%000000,48000000043010
P.K. Subban (EDM)X000,00%000000,88000000093000
Calvin De Haan (CHI)X000,00%000000,580000003100000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X000,00%000000,560000001110000
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X0060,00%1000000,58020000033110
Robby Fabbri (ANA)X0048,48%3300000,64010001100011
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X1147,06%1700000,43000000044011
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X0036,61%11200000,53000000031100
J.T. Miller (CHI)X0244,44%1800000,63000000041011
Taylor Hall (MTL)X0062,50%1600000,45110001100000
Chris Kreider (WIN)X0050,00%1800000,51000001100010
Blake Coleman (CLB)X0052,94%6800000,60010001100011
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X2039,13%2300000,46120000120210
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000001100010
Andrei Svechnikov (ANA)X0030,00%1000000,63010000033000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X0066,67%1200000,68000000120100
Zach Hyman (MIN)X1038,10%2100001,12000001100100
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (CHI)X0073,68%1900000,53000002200001
Kevin Rooney (STL)X1050,24%20500000,65000000033010
Brady Skjei (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000022100
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0163,64%1100000,69000002200000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,48000001100000
Jason Garrison (NSH)X100,00%000000,49000000011010
Nick Leddy (MTL)X100,00%000000,39000010082001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X1046,15%1300000,61000000120001
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X0055,39%20400000,63000000072001
Tyler Myers (WIN)X000,00%000000,440000100105001
Damon Severson (NSH)X000,00%000000,77000000052010
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X0054,49%15600000,64000000180000
David Krejci (BUF)X0052,84%22900000,56000000032000
David Savard (FLO)X000,00%000000,74000000072100
Victor Rask (DAL)X0048,25%11400000,58000000061002
Chandler Stephenson (FLO)X0052,26%19900000,65000000042100
Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X0043,59%3900000,64000000071001
Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X000,00%000000,46000000160000
Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X0144,53%26500000,460000002100000
MacKenzie Weegar (NSH)X000,00%000000,57000100260000
Anze Kopitar (DET)X0051,17%21300000,57000000150000
Matt Dumba (LA )X000,00%000000,42000100043000
Jeff Carter (BOS)X1052,59%27000000,48000000044000
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X0027,27%1100000,58000000053000
Stephen Johns (NYR)X000,00%000000,36000010086010
Cedric Paquette (S J)X0058,04%11200001,24000000180000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000,00%000000,47000000092000
Erik Gudbranson (DAL)X000,00%000000,630010000103000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0030,00%1000000,860000001110000
Martin Necas (R) (WSH)X0042,86%2800000,520000001110000
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X0041,53%11800000,700100001110000
Robert Hagg (MTL)X000,00%000000,570000000111000
Jesper Bratt (S J)X0033,33%600000,88000000022000
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X1045,00%2000000,47000000120000
Phillip Danault (CHI)X1155,09%21600000,50000000310100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,34000000055000
Justin Faulk (LA )X000,00%000000,32000100210010
Scott Laughton (NSH)X0159,46%3700000,52000001100000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X100,00%000000,36000000022100
Brad Marchand (NYR)X1034,78%2300000,35000100011000
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0041,67%1200000,79000000043010
Brayden Point (TOR)X0040,91%2200000,38010000071000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X1046,15%1300000,70000000011001
Nikita Gusev (MIN)X0025,00%800000,67000001100010
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X0027,27%1100000,45000000031001
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X0056,25%1600000,67001000021001
Mike Matheson (STL)X000,00%000000,34000000032001
Josh Manson (DET)X000,00%000000,36000001100010
Eric Staal (LA )X2053,25%16900000,64000001100000
Dominik Kahun (LA )X0046,15%1300000,61000000140000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X0062,50%800000,59000001200000
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X0027,78%1800000,72000000052000
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X100,00%200000,76000000011011
Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X000,00%000100,49000000160000
Jay Bouwmeester (ANA)X000,00%000000,41000000260000
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X0050,00%1200000,47000000062000
Jason Dickinson (ANA)X0051,46%10300000,67000000044000
Drew Doughty (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000100064000
Cory Conacher (NJ )X0050,00%1400000,47000010270000
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X0050,00%1000000,43000000120001
Drake Batherson (R) (NJ )X0055,56%1800000,48010000011000
Mirco Mueller (PHI)X000,00%000000,58000000250000
Colin Blackwell (STL)X0143,53%17000000,48000000062000
Alex Killorn (TOR)X0036,36%1100000,55000000066000
Jan Rutta (NJ )X000,00%000000,41000000210000
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X1037,50%1600000,50010000051000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (FLO)X000,00%000000,36000000170001
Warren Foegele (S J)X0050,00%2200000,56000000077000
Robert Thomas (R) (FLO)X0040,00%1500000,40000000180000
Will Butcher (MTL)X000,00%000000,34000000160000
Conor Garland (VAN)X1057,14%1400000,49020001100000
David Kampf (DET)X1053,42%14600000,51000001100010
Troy Stecher (WIN)X000,00%000000,35000000053000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (NYR)X0046,79%28000000,410000000111000
Charles McAvoy (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000092000
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X0044,00%2500000,42110000091010
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%000000,38000000091000
Matt Roy (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,49000000091000
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X000,00%000000,360000000103000
Alexander Edler (DAL)X000,00%000000,390000000103000
Reilly Smith (STL)X0076,47%1700000,570000000101000
Patrik Laine (S J)X0050,00%1600000,400001000103000
Justin Schultz (LA )X000,00%000000,500000002110001
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X000,00%000000,320000101110000
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X000,00%000000,350010000112000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ARI)X000,00%000000,330000000113000
Dmitry Kulikov (CLB)X000,00%000000,370000000112000
Marcus Pettersson (NYR)X000,00%000000,410000000122000
Logan Couture (TOR)X1052,88%27800000,31000001100000
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1043,75%1600000,36000000055110
Tomas Tatar (STL)X200,00%000000,76000000022110
Brady Tkachuk (DAL)X1050,00%1400000,31000000033000
Carter Verhaeghe (DAL)X0144,44%900000,39000001100000
Anton Slepyshev (WIN)X000,00%000001,40000001100000
Tim Stützle (R) (MIN)X0030,77%1300000,44000000066100
William Nylander (DAL)X0048,21%11200000,42000000033010
John Marino (EDM)X100,00%000000,37000001100010
Carson Soucy (NJ )X000,00%000000,28001000070001
Lucas Wallmark (R) (WSH)X0058,48%17100000,48000002300000
John Klingberg (S J)X000,00%000000,28000000210010
Mats Zuccarello (STL)X0046,67%1500000,34000000022002
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X010,00%000000,29000000084000
Jason Demers (MTL)X000,00%000000,34000010011001
Artem Anisimov (VAN)X0129,41%1700000,58000000022000
Mika Zibanejad (CLB)X0050,78%25600000,32000000065010
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X0040,00%500000,40010000088101
Ryan O'Reilly (ANA)X0053,89%18000000,39000010066000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X100,00%000000,31000000021000
Christian Dvorak (R) (LA )X0053,50%20000000,40030000000000
Max Domi (MIN)X1046,48%14200000,50000000077100
Marc Methot (NJ )X100,00%000000,28000010022001
Vince Dunn (NJ )X000,00%000000,28000000071000
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Patrick Kane (FLO)X0044,44%900000,52000000022000
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X1033,33%600000,69010000210000
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X000,00%000000,27000000083000
Alex Iafallo (NJ )X1036,36%1100000,41230000091100
Rickard Rakell (S J)X0040,22%18400000,42000001100000
David Perron (FLO)X0033,33%300000,84000000022000
Michael Stone (TOR)X000,00%000000,50001000210000
Jonathan Marchessault (STL)X0126,67%1500000,33000000130000
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X0057,82%27500000,34000000081000
Ian White (CHI)X100,00%000000,45000000130001
Devin Shore (DET)X1045,60%12500000,35000000094000
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X010,00%000000,26010000066010
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X000,00%000000,34000000053000
Mikhail Sergachev (CLB)X100,00%000000,26000010091000
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X000,00%000000,22000000073000
Nate Schmidt (ARI)X000,00%000000,44000000043010
Jason Spezza (NSH)X1056,30%27000000,33000001100000
Jordan Staal (LA )X1052,63%22800000,35000000011010
Matthew Peca (DET)X0026,67%1500000,47000001100000
T.J. Galiardi (MTL)X0046,61%22100000,35000000094100
Ian Cole (NYR)X000,00%000000,220010000112000
Rick Nash (ANA)X0050,00%400000,75000000150000
Samuel Girard (BUF)X000,00%000000,37000000220000
Boone Jenner (VAN)X0050,00%14000000,63000000180000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (S J)X000,00%000000,320000001100000
Marco Scandella (CHI)X000,00%000000,360000001100000
Brett Pesce (CHI)X000,00%000000,290000000102001
Joshua Leivo (NJ )X000,00%100000,470100000102000
Shea Weber (PHI)X000,00%000000,380000000105000
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X000,00%000000,280000000103000
Kris Letang (CHI)X000,00%000000,310000000104000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%000000,250001000111000
Gustav Forsling (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,350000000114000
Jacob Trouba (VAN)X000,00%000000,270000001110000
Brock McGinn (R) (NSH)X0040,00%1000000,400000000119002
Quinn Hughes (VAN)X000,00%000000,270000001110000
Michael Frolik (WSH)X1065,22%2300001,48000000000001
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X100,00%000000,25000000077001
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X1056,00%2500000,19000000077000
Andrew Mangiapane (ARI)X1066,67%1500000,26000000033001
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BOS)X0085,71%1400000,25000000077001
Philippe Myers (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,21000000022000
Justin Abdelkader (WSH)X0046,34%4100001,37000000011000
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X100,00%000000,33000001100000
Andrej Meszaros (MIN)X000,00%000000,21000000033001
Brian Gibbons (ANA)X0048,42%9500000,52000000044001
Peter Holland (TOT)X0040,00%500000,46000001100000
Connor Brown (MIN)X0066,67%600000,69000000042000
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X000,00%000000,24000001100001
Jake Virtanen (MIN)X0037,50%1600000,33000000033000
Keith Aulie (STL)X000,00%000000,20002000077000
Jakub Voracek (FLO)X1036,36%1100000,34000000033001
Casey Borer (DAL)X000,00%000000,22000000076000
Olli Maatta (TOR)X000,00%000000,18000000088010
Barclay Goodrow (PHI)X0050,93%16100000,27000000065000
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X100,00%000000,28000001100000
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X1050,00%1400000,53000000066010
Teddy Blueger (R) (PHI)X1061,90%2100000,32000000180001
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X010,00%000000,16000010150000
Bryan Rust (VAN)X0037,50%4000000,90000000022000
Josh Archibald (LA )X1018,18%1100000,32000000055000
Paul Byron (CLB)X0125,00%400000,69000000032000
Alexander Nylander (WSH)X0060,00%500000,27000000041000
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X0050,00%800000,43000000084000
Johan Larsson (CLB)X0057,66%13700000,39010000022000
Artturi Lehkonen (BOS)X0030,00%1000000,36000000042000
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0049,41%8500000,660000000102000
Luke Kunin (R) (CLB)X0041,38%14500000,37000000082100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BOS)X0066,67%900000,48000000022000
Keith Yandle (NYR)X000,00%000000,14000000065001
Adam Larsson (WIN)X000,00%000000,72000000130000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X0036,11%3600001,32000000042000
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000,00%000000,37010000052000
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X0059,74%7700000,55000000096000
Brent Burns (ANA)X000,00%000000,31000000094000
Dan Girardi (BUF)X000,00%000000,22000000190000
Andy Greene (S J)X000,00%000000,230000000102000
Nazem Kadri (FLO)X0033,33%300001,220000000102000
Marc Staal (STL)X000,00%000000,260000000102000
Nick Bjugstad (DAL)X0057,46%18100000,270000000106000
Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X000,00%000000,200000000114000
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X000,00%000000,170000000116000
Ryan Suter (VAN)X000,00%000000,230000000116000
Anders Bjork (R) (WSH)X000,00%400000,310000000115000
Esa Lindell (CLB)X000,00%000000,150000000115000
Trevor Moore (WSH)X0075,00%400000,530000000112000
Alex Goligoski (CLB)X000,00%000000,240100000116000
Denis Gurianov (ARI)X0050,00%1800000,270000000114000
Jacob De La Rose (LA )X0066,67%1500001,48000000011000
Filip Hronek (BUF)X010,00%000000,20000000410100
Alexey Marchenko (S J)X000,00%000000,17000000022010
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X0028,57%700000,35000000055000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0055,07%6900000,39000000011000
Josh Jooris (NJ )X0046,55%5800000,57010000033000
Lars Eller (PIT)X0049,56%22600000,13000001100000
Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X1041,67%1200000,15000000055010
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOR)X0050,00%600000,34000000011000
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X1036,17%4700000,39000000077000
Patrik Berglund (DAL)X0045,19%10400000,25000000099000
Miles Wood (WIN)X000,00%300000,32000000033000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X0040,00%500000,58000000099000
Adam Erne (TOR)X1066,67%300000,37000001100001
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X0044,44%900000,19000000044000
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X0060,00%500000,34000000044000
Carl Hagelin (MTL)X0035,71%1400000,26120000044000
Justin Williams (LA )X0041,67%1200000,17000000022000
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X0042,86%8400000,24000000088010
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X000,00%000000,11000000077000
Taylor Leier (DET)X0050,00%800000,20000000066000
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X0035,29%1700000,12120000088000
Samuel Morin (R) (DET)X0050,00%200000,23000010055001
Madison Bowey (R) (NJ )X000,00%000001,34000000110000
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X000,00%000001,49000000110000
Alec Martinez (WSH)X000,00%000000,85000000120000
Matt Read (ARI)X000,00%000001,71000000000000
Chris Tanev (S J)X000,00%000000,46000000030000
John Quenneville (R) (DET)X000,00%000001,37000000160000
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X000,00%000000,28000000150000
Connor Murphy (FLO)X000,00%000000,26000000052000
Joonas Donskoi (CHI)X0066,67%600000,29000000000000
Derek Forbort (STL)X000,00%000000,16000100087000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000010066000
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X000,00%000000,16000000011000
Tom Wilson (MIN)X0042,11%1900000,14000000190000
Riley Nash (EDM)X0050,82%6100000,29000000091000
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X000,00%000000,15000100097000
John Tavares (BUF)X0053,09%16200000,16000000095000
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X0060,00%500000,21000000094000
Nail Yakupov (DAL)X0035,71%1400000,110000000106000
Oscar Moller (PIT)X0042,86%700000,200000001100000
Bryan Little (PIT)X0045,45%1100000,160000000108000
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X000,00%000000,320000000108000
Nic Dowd (PHI)X0052,63%9500000,390000001100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X0035,71%1400000,140000000109000
Andrew Copp (VAN)X0040,74%2700000,2600000001110000
Jake Dotchin (DET)X000,00%000000,130001000116000
Brian Dumoulin (WSH)X000,00%000000,110001000111000
Sean Walker (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,090000001110000
Markus Granlund (MTL)X0048,54%10300000,220000000118000
Marc-André Cliche (CLB)X0038,78%4900000,100100000111000
Tanner Kero (NYR)X0033,33%600000,2000000001211000
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X0037,50%800000,00000000140000
Andreas Borgman (R) (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000350000
Darren Archibald (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh Norris (R) (BUF)X0068,75%1600000,00000001300000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Cam Barker (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joakim Nordstrom (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Linus Omark (TOR)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Derek Stepan (S J)X0060,00%1000000,00000000022000
Roman Cervenka (STL)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Danny Richmond (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X000,00%100000,00000000031000
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X0045,45%2200000,00000000022000
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jakub Kindl (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dominik Simon (NSH)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Brett Connolly (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000054000
Cody Bass (ARI)X0048,94%4700000,00000000021000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000220000
Jake Muzzin (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt Smaby (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Scott Harrington (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Erik Haula (BOS)X0053,03%6600000,00000000077000
Anton Stralman (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Rocco Grimaldi (BUF)X0042,35%8500000,00000000088000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X0020,00%500000,00000000088000
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X0050,00%1000000,00110000099000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000010099000
David Rundblad (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X0060,00%500000,00000000099000
Cody Hodgson (PIT)X0056,60%5300000,0000000001010000
Kyle Palmieri (STL)X0066,67%300000,0000000001010000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X0045,52%14500000,00010000000000
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X0060,92%8700000,0000000001010000
Wayne Simmonds (DAL)X00100.00%300000,0000000001010000
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X0057,14%700000,0001000001010000
Brian Flynn (TOR)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X0072,73%1100000,0000000001010000
Tom Pyatt (STL)X0043,27%10400000,0000000001010000
Marcus Johansson (S J)X0054,55%1100000,0000000001010000
Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X0053,49%17200000,0000000001010000
Mike Richards (PHI)X0057,48%12700000,0000001001010000
Ryan Callahan (PIT)X0014,29%700000,0000000001010000
Devin Setoguchi (STL)X000,00%500000,0000000001010000
Anthony Mantha (PIT)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Michal Kempny (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X000,00%000000,0000001001111000
T.J. Brodie (ARI)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X0056,92%13000000,0000000001111000
Zach Sanford (R) (CLB)X0050,00%400000,0000000001111000
Boyd Gordon (DET)X0044,59%7400000,0000000001111000
Mark Giordano (ARI)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Travis Zajac (NYR)X0032,58%13200000,0000000001212000
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X0050,00%400000,0000000001212000
Ben Harpur (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,0000100001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (NJ )31010,9431,95154015870000,000028200
Petr Mrazek (FLO)33000,9391,67180015820000,000037100
Cory Schneider (VAN)32100,9392,00180016980000,000038100
Ben Bishop (CLB)43100,9382,012390181290100,000047010
Carey Price (DET)97200,9352,0053901182770000,000092100
Philipp Grubauer (PHI)95220,9332,0854802192830000,333391211
Calvin Petersen (LA )97200,9312,0755200192760000,889992111
Frederik Andersen (NYR)32100,9301,95185006860000,667339010
Jack Campbell (BOS)75200,9302,1442121152150010,800574020
Louis Domingue (ARI)73300,9302,4239700162290000,000065111
Linus Ullmark (CHI)75200,9291,9942101141970000,000073220
Igor Shesterkin (R) (EDM)75110,9292,3743020172390000,8001072100
Craig Anderson (WIN)11000,9292,0060002280000,0000110000
Braden Holtby (TOR)93410,9252,2450900192550000,333382202
Laurent Brossoit (DAL)21100,9242,50120005660000,000028100
Corey Crawford (DAL)62310,9202,3236300141750000,000061000
Jonathan Quick (PIT)73400,9202,7341801192370000,000073120
Malcom Subban (NSH)75200,9202,8142721202490000,833674300
Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)84310,9202,5848901212610100,714783103
Darcy Kuemper (NSH)43100,9192,6924500111360001,000247002
Anthony Stolarz (STL)52200,9173,0127900141680100,000046100
Al Montoya (WSH)52300,9123,0129900151710000,000056010
John Gibson (CLB)74210,9122,6842520192150110,875874000
Michael Hutchinson (WSH)64200,9092,8036400171860000,000065001
Justin Pogge (MIN)41010,9063,10155008850000,000027000
Jaroslav Halak (STL)63300,9033,1832120171750000,000064000
Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)30210,9033,5718500111130000,333337100
Carter Hutton (PIT)32100,9023,3318000101020000,000037000
Mackenzie Blackwood (MTL)115510,9012,7866800313130000,6258110011
Elvis Merzlikins (S J)31100,8964,141450010960000,000028000
Jake Allen (WIN)104510,8943,7760440383590010,6676101001
Tuukka Rask (NJ )83320,8943,7446620292730000,6921382001
Henrik Lundqvist (PHI)11000,8933,0060203280000,000019000
Ben Scrivens (LA )10010,8923,6965204370000,667314000
Vitek Vanecek (R) (MIN)73400,8903,2638720211910000,000072000
Tristan Jarry (DET)20200,8864,00120008700000,000029000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (FLO)73310,8853,7042220262260010,000073010
Jordan Binnington (S J)83500,8843,7045400282410100,000082000
Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)41300,8833,7623900151280020,000047000
Calvin Pickard (EDM)22000,8823,00120006510000,000027000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)93600,8793,6554300332730000,000093000
Brian Elliott (BUF)82500,8793,3443100241980000,000072000
Pekka Rinne (ANA)72220,8783,4236800211720010,600563000
Aaron Dell (ANA)41200,8743,751760011870000,000036000
Miika Wiikman (ARI)50410,8724,3426300191480000,000056000
Mike Condon (TOR)21100,8613,1296015360000,000028100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (DAL)20200,8535,501200011750000,000021000
Kari Lehtonen (LA )11000,8523,9761004270000,000015000
Matt Murray (BUF)20200,8334,45108008480000,000027000