Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 7 mai 2021 at 15:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X76374683695321362988820712,42%8143518,88620266628100010
Auston Matthews (CLB)X7633508317435811252596418512,74%11152920,114162057234000013
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X71295180-1355751422697020410,78%15143220,17101323742370004127
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X7729518031603488333672068,71%7149519,41618247424700000
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X762357803211325146146257692038,95%15135817,877202769248000012
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X6835427722180591433249025510,80%11137520,216131946187000251
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X763937763712017932886920213,54%2138518,231310237126800000
Connor McDavid (S J)X74373875-980551633048818612,17%10153920,808132149221000243
Mark Stone (WIN)X703241731614052862748421711,68%10131118,73517226125300002
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X6928457357125671092175917112,90%10137919,99791638176000194
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X7635377275951491312717917412,92%8141818,6514112564270000124
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X732645718235271732247615511,61%14152520,9071421392161235187
Taylor Hall (TOT)X76304070-1231529962918618810,31%8157220,698122054238000129
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X713435692080291422508416613,60%13135919,157916472330000100
Claude Giroux (NYR)X73323769133601271332395016313,39%3129417,73410143820400000
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X74274269-17355761142666919810,15%11149020,147162353214000124
Clayton Keller (EDM)X76234669410030107265742238,68%4138118,17616226326700001
Brandon Saad (CLB)X76284068134210691002439620311,52%14147819,443101352226000011
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X75244468922012894284982348,45%12145419,395121754231000289
Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X772444680620155111291892688,25%17152619,823141762253000157
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X782641671324012170277722289,39%9156220,0269154825100005
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X77264066-1841560771704710215,29%99170822,1815924922461011161
Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X692442661955111392317215910,39%9146121,1751217462430002183
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X77174966-81315158911374510812,41%108178723,2161521732350000106
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X751253651811420142100177671146,78%107182424,33520251032720110186
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X762836642318054922226617012,61%2137718,1268143720500000
Sean Monahan (NYR)X72214364927594144312801986,73%12142819,8341014642331013119
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X7310546451001014310114356996,99%115176024,1171724842730112175
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X733132632438088721914713916,23%7140519,249101937193000136
Anthony Cirelli (R) (NSH)X722637637400821502296316711,35%13144020,008816431931129134
Logan Couture (WIN)X752439632017535173273812038,79%7144819,306101655256000238
Seth Jones (WIN)X75125163218041101172631106,98%106175223,37917261082750004152
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X71283462-218041135323872028,67%7134318,9211102177239000032
Kyle Turris (BOS)X772537622260221141885714013,30%9133217,30710173422200003
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X741745621893158673134519812,69%127171523,1861016672550002234
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X761547621337571661384110410,87%112170222,3991322732560002229
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X76134861204610648513335789,77%98182424,007916702490002222
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X74312960-2175521122778117011,19%9148220,02671358230000010
Brad Marchand (NYR)X642535601513521722055614512,20%9123819,353912351661124132
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X7225356031124102251162166617011,57%13142119,743811432090002106
Brayden Point (TOR)X7122386072024131301932057,31%9143020,134913552241016128
William Karlsson (TOR)X6819416024120411501907315110,00%12135419,9141014441890112160
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X7217436047010134156225632017,56%3136218,917152253189000273
Danton Heinen (MIN)X742732591616037682106514112,86%7138018,66581331172000010
Bo Horvat (DET)X75253459-20421041130254862019,84%12152320,31591448236000018
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X752336591480171141232581579,91%3141318,84711186026700000
Matt Dumba (LA )X73174259-22621011180138448512,32%108159221,818917742320000135
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X75243458612042882086213611,54%6142619,01310133022000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X77263157-71205781262791689,92%4141418,37491370259000459
Radek Faksa (CHI)X74243357125001491662095213311,48%17151120,415813372161127230
Matt Duchene (MTL)X762334575240141114274771688,39%10150119,76481236195000448
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X772235577280102832185516210,09%8136717,7517836191000119
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X7717405794031108218531717,80%3138217,94513183624300019
Torey Krug (ARI)X7514435711002273121278011,57%108163221,768917592060001202
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X7728285695001211592214814112,67%9148519,2847113621000000
Joel Armia (CHI)X7422345616480120921845715011,96%11139918,9131013332180003122
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X77223456411820181149229561449,61%12135717,627101770235000059
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X748485616200449015771965,10%115182524,6621719902741013250
William Nylander (COL)X752827554120291282205914712,73%18154220,565914321951014125
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X6821345556052882005815710,50%9140320,632911311900008137
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X752134551770018187248811998,47%13121416,186101661170000271
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X751243551262011161112326110,71%86142118,9441216602080001108
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X7514405436515998115144999,27%124179523,936410832181121192
Artem Panarin (LA )X772528536400121561794915013,97%3140918,30611173625700001
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X752132532002493260611658,08%5143819,187132055252000353
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X77193453-38830183130252851927,54%8145318,87581348206000117
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X6523295256410148112236561689,75%22143022,005510421761014173
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X7518345292207771221571388,14%13149219,9051116462270004121
Adam Larsson (WIN)X74844527680131718628729,30%103159021,493912441780111192
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X76272451-9261033972156314512,56%13137518,091091944208011156
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X71222951-120053661865914611,83%9129018,1841216311703036149
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X7422295122807991221561639,95%17140518,984610451850006207
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X59213051186046731896314111,11%14117919,9817836174000048
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X761635512445514138180571338,89%1135217,79113144325700000
Victor Hedman (TOT)X751338519103151776513442739,70%96172523,0151217672230002184
Jonas Brodin (STL)X73123951-175359610297246912,37%105173223,7271017562030001193
Shea Theodore (FLO)X73114051-22460699014141947,80%93168723,104131761201011046
Colton Parayko (BOS)X6794251-180101477110944708,26%90154123,004913641780220153
Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X72252550114022702275517111,01%9136418,95571230218000491
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X49242650106061051775714213,56%3103921,2125734140011499
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X73242650140201052006116512,00%8143019,59781538202000065
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X772228501180291752105212610,48%14139418,112136380229241
Colton Sissons (NYR)X7321295021440108126243561858,64%16131518,0201112490007216
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X69203050-28050121228731588,77%5125718,213101344196000034
Brock Nelson (BOS)X752030502777513174211441579,48%3127116,954264119600002
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X771634501631584141162501359,88%7140518,2447112821600000
Nail Yakupov (COL)X74143650-11606881216622006,48%6143619,40291134189000146
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X73222749580291442035815110,84%8142619,53391231227000277
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X73222749518075862107115010,48%5132018,0879164022000000
Kyle Connor (ARI)X76202949-81003596261671737,66%10150419,785813402151014126
Cam Atkinson (S J)X6215344902607575204551667,35%7117118,89110114418600001
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7415344965009981179501368,38%7133618,051101132199000030
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X7113364906044102241591715,39%8140419,78211134320100014
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X70103949-1535988212835967,81%99165323,615914632020110215
Drew Doughty (EDM)X7634649839156578117671102,56%77157320,70215177027500005
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X76242448-2016042551614212514,91%3136217,9258133320800004
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X71232548-4340521301975412011,68%6140819,833811471980003111
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X7322264820175621161665613713,25%13119916,43000182136151
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X75222648-54042581844612411,96%6141518,878101844248000273
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X76192948-2216074106218571928,72%7140918,54581352235000016
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X74163248161521021360116428313,79%101164122,178513512080001167
Ryan Murray (TOT)X75113748-640147990286312,22%121175523,405712442201122195
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X7393948358080549533519,47%82153220,9945950207000058
Jamie Benn (NJ )X4784048164359173131501186,11%997920,842111321140000471
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X742423471212010299541884613112,77%8142119,20628341770002136
Timo Meier (ARI)X7624234718500165821624612514,81%8142018,6817827213000147
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X66232447-193610671362105012010,95%19137320,8061016411840009142
Marc-André Cliche (TOT)X752027471712050711785513911,24%17134317,90268221330004175
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X782027471034015366218521439,17%7151719,4535843250000018
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X72173047024038124215591427,91%16135718,85581359246112160
Victor Rask (COL)X74153247910019138193551357,77%8145119,612121433197000018
Tony DeAngelo (R) (PIT)X70143347-15671513790121368711,57%117162423,199918622000110194
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X761136475180666813648978,09%121171322,543811682421013139
Quinn Hughes (R) (CGY)X77103747-6680838711436778,77%104160820,88641061211000014
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X78232346-1114034852156316010,70%2137317,604111540232000015
Phillip Danault (CHI)X6916304644401311191514612210,60%11141220,4661218282301016141
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X76153146-164608782220611476,82%10147019,34371039227000472
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X71143246-1221037110185481437,57%4132118,6105535190000224
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X75123446-122205367118317510,17%134169622,613710611661343254
Cam Fowler (CLB)X68113546-44758485108507510,19%121159523,468816542060110142
John Klingberg (S J)X73103646-19475845811244638,93%85150920,677121962209000021
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X752421455335901121795613413,41%4135518,0655103126600002
Ryan Strome (BUF)X76212445-4781015794224621449,38%5138618,24751249215000374
Alex Tuch (NYR)X732025455220112621875713110,70%8128817,6438114123600000
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X76202545-122806381208431109,62%9140818,536612382151015134
David Krejci (BUF)X701926450120351191814512110,50%17133819,125611271490112188
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X70113445-1856106092107418010,28%99148121,169716582040001192
Justin Faulk (LA )X77103545-147220858110729719,35%119170922,1961319642560000163
Jeff Carter (TOT)X70212344-3295751271716313912,28%20133919,127714422261016223
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X74212344-2415539147217661499,68%15133117,989112051230000665
Jack Eichel (ARI)X63162844-217543105186491208,60%9136121,613912281720116183
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X7320234313220601461953612810,26%11114915,744610261491015192
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COL)X75202343-5920240411987215410,10%13147519,6756113120800004
Cory Conacher (NJ )X75192443-3221051591525210512,50%1118115,7434720127000036
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X7617264348028591494411011,41%8109014,3429112312800008
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ANA)X7715284313609260175581418,57%2135917,6539122823800000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X745384322501096719830685,10%112171423,17279361840001217
Jared McCann (PHI)X73202242-414095871655012112,12%8132818,20691538236101369
Jason Spezza (NSH)X69172542-928078147178631349,55%20136719,81189281451013140
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X77172542-338108951175521319,71%4130216,9146103222800000
Bryan Little (PIT)X73162642-17201741361423510611,27%10131117,9601010161681013148
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X75162642334106875182581458,79%4129717,3037103925301107
Anze Kopitar (DET)X77123042-326067125196511556,12%10140418,2306627175000116
Zach Werenski (TOT)X75113142-7235407711844819,32%93171822,917916632360001120
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X7243842515725185598540534,71%119169523,542911312090112167
Josh Anderson (DET)X72192241-3991518168208571689,13%3137419,0825729218000567
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X641229413695138124167441237,19%14128420,07077301560116138
Nick Leddy (MTL)X76103141-1534102886140601007,14%101171322,5431013632220222144
Jeff Petry (TOT)X76103141-36551497612344848,13%128176823,265914582000221210
Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X76192140240231041694812911,24%8125316,48651127115000495
David Pastrnak (PIT)X69162440-173408999187611518,56%4140120,3141216362021016125
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X72142640-31203243176511197,95%5125317,40281039192000012
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X68132740-676012960123488710,57%103145321,3671219682180112186
Brock Boeser (WSH)X7312284001807448228551395,26%5129617,75691553221000144
Troy Stecher (WIN)X75122840662014164100315812,00%112168322,4451116522190111184
Brady Skjei (MIN)X72103040-65751166310533649,52%99151421,02461051198000076
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X77201939550010840127309315,75%5147519,1537102722600000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X75162339-52405383187531568,56%8137018,2626833224000157
Patrik Laine (TOT)X70142539-9461010148207451426,76%4134519,2258135122800000
Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X76142539202605466111278512,61%107176223,19448472370004232
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X72132639-1532010684228481455,70%9141519,6508832196011396
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X729303921440915376287111,84%94157621,88571237210000086
Adam Pelech (MIN)X7693039-56351134980404711,25%121160921,17639401950002177
Olli Maatta (MIN)X756333911595103607936707,59%124158921,19268351610000127
T.J. Galiardi (FLO)X76152338110036112176351188,52%9128316,88066231391123162
Jordan Staal (LA )X75142438-1134094109155521229,03%18122316,310229640116177
Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X76142438265609539115457112,17%73157520,7272964273000080
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X7111273815801035395447411,58%121162822,934610371540001178
Lars Eller (TOT)X77112738-113006285169621476,51%6117915,3114515115000038
Brandon Montour (FLO)X7592938-27635110739634529,38%78144819,31651154167000035
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7283038-175515737212333726,50%121159922,2131922651720001201
Ryan Graves (R) (PHI)X7383038-26104101806612441786,45%104163822,4441014632400113217
Ian Cole (NYR)X72632381547583588430447,14%95160222,265914371980220174
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X7453338-1114079738437655,95%86172523,324610432280000166
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X74191837-182808659154339512,34%2137018,51691529198000115
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X751918371820045621874712110,16%392712,371121462000010
Noel Acciari (CGY)X70162137664016386173401269,25%17131918,85641031195000263
Alex Goligoski (CLB)X7516213720300274695247016,84%103157420,985712451950110173
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X73152237-510043125173311208,67%12123816,954711241550003167
Marcus Johansson (S J)X75102737-912033125152511036,58%1102513,6659142915000000
John Carlson (PIT)X7082937-1568101187211243887,14%102167323,905712572210112186
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X74191736164757186192401429,90%3125516,9643734207000225
Michael Grabner (TOT)X71181836-8802678202611338,91%17135019,01268331931017160
Tom Wilson (MIN)X75171936-161131517952178511199,55%10128017,0625722131000265
Boone Jenner (CGY)X771719361511512464153609511,11%5113214,7015695900004
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X78162036-210021451395111611,51%3112414,412101228199101137
Mike Matheson (TOT)X74152136-5455835899298115,15%74137318,567714531731013179
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X69142236-13209084156481278,97%8112516,31134301081013153
Kevin Fiala (CLB)X7614223621403575143571229,79%0119015,663693117700000
Ryan Ellis (COL)X73122436-4401610614261918,45%114174623,91538721890004226
Paul Stastny (TOT)X70112536-12642090118145531387,59%6120917,2717819153000114
Brett Pesce (TOT)X73112536-11315576196346511,46%101162022,196915512000111213
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X731125361130010259164401546,71%7125117,144372620100000
Neal Pionk (R) (ANA)X77927363720135669629619,38%106165121,45448542420110186
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X75191635-6231530681705610411,18%7130017,33651132263000014
Rickard Rakell (S J)X75161935-1328089941534313210,46%4125816,7766122918600002
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X761619350255621091514110610,60%13107614,162241579000035
Oscar Moller (TOT)X68142135-19401774198561357,07%6127918,8245937190011180
J.T. Compher (BOS)X7814213551606474151481099,27%17126216,181123531413271
Stephen Johns (NYR)X679263519101151144986154510,47%95144021,49549401860002126
Damon Severson (TOT)X7353035455582617531616,67%94142619,54291132170000099
Vince Dunn (NJ )X6643135-1136062446322436,35%63124518,87291129172000054
Derick Brassard (EDM)X73181634618061104123437614,63%6121316,611124300006191
John Tavares (BUF)X74132134-1126069123145641388,97%9145819,703710311960008250
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X7413213431603873168491327,74%10118115,9513411103000139
Charlie Coyle (STL)X7112223403007776136411148,82%9105814,9005521123000030
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X6611233421200295984195913,10%111146022,12235291211011186
Reilly Smith (LA )X76112334620165111536749,57%8107014,08000010004142
Patrick Kane (FLO)X76102434-28731523591168481255,95%2136017,89481220150000343
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X7643034-5875155469025764,44%88159620,9921113441910001150
J.T. Miller (CHI)X751518331123565751504611810,00%3135318,0424625214000236
Charles McAvoy (R) (EDM)X75112233147551515781245513,58%111151820,23347301190002200
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X77924338635836580265311,25%123166921,676612351370220254
P.K. Subban (TOT)X7782533442082558935728,99%72147519,1644844210000049
Roman Josi (BOS)X667263315420735610026637,00%95145322,013710492080000121
Will Butcher (MTL)X7752833-440049728437755,95%92171822,31437552200000180
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X69151732143154076172381338,72%8111616,17033178100000
Devin Shore (DET)X74141832-52356810814444979,72%11114215,43134101041121125
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X78141832-460241101313612510,69%14105313,500001320001100
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJ )X7413193213280665713525999,63%481511,010000200000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X77131932-43005673140431089,29%397812,7001111600002
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7472532328025589632717,29%119161921,887411491840001207
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X747253211380795844112615,91%96128317,3411212650001111
Cody Ceci (DET)X7052732745565638538555,88%89142620,37235321220112169
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X7418133124605681116307815,52%4102513,85202948000187
Barclay Goodrow (R) (PHI)X65161531-29915146108115308713,91%10111517,15224221260111187
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X7616153102353658128429912,50%685511,25011321000290
Phil Kessel (BUF)X74141731-111605254172521428,14%5132917,9644831215000145
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X751318312395345784247015,48%89147019,60871539264000271
Victor Olofsson (R) (FLO)X76121931-1060844169551357,10%3126516,642684022100000
Loui Eriksson (PIT)X7692231-5952251144371136,25%11112314,780551486000297
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X708233185001018710340707,77%109156522,36336552050002175
Michael Stone (COL)X757243127525944164274710,94%89139418,5943730171000060
Mike Richards (TOT)X71131730-187610165101156501308,33%20129518,24257301680006137
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X731317302180829129297410,08%4104214,270000000004
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X661218302560125068234117,65%118139921,19617241220000193
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X60102030-5455524884305111,90%95139523,26437401610001159
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X7662430-2120057566125459,84%111149719,70325201160110172
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X7652530028061497818436,41%129149619,68044221160001151
Max Domi (TOT)X7752530-263757391147551203,40%6106913,892462012600005
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X75111829-3320556512541828,80%594612,6100009000010
Keith Yandle (CHI)X7092029-2355874811132738,11%68127418,20381157214000012
Esa Lindell (TOT)X768212996201275057223914,04%93137118,041011140002203
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X7052429386101768347153910,64%119143320,4813410510111190
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X741315281120335115743998,28%6113315,3001196000004
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X6282028591151045265273112,31%100125620,257512301720002147
Adam Fox (R) (LA )X7382028-25520825211842596,78%72151820,804711692250000139
Jack Johnson (LA )X686222816180224943103013,95%63111916,45011533000093
Shea Weber (WSH)X7562228910220104538624496,98%98130617,4205523900002191
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X7512728711610148464315382,33%76127116,940001200330184
Adam Henrique (DET)X77131427-173315478913734779,49%12110114,293141368000375
Jason Dickinson (R) (ANA)X76121527-102206379126371009,52%10107514,140110111345253
Marc Methot (NJ )X709182722162201833750223018,00%99132418,91213525000098
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X75720270415825413832895,07%691912,2602212800001
Nate Schmidt (DET)X7262127-516025488726556,90%82146720,3843737187000091
David Savard (TOT)X7462127-266410115567727537,79%93157021,22448371830000139
Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X5622527-2762076538223582,44%59113820,3216738148000098
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X75141226102406612280225217,50%13118715,820002360000214
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X60101626-22405852150271026,67%1098316,3812317100123498
Rick Nash (CLB)X73101626583151755010532889,52%29132718,17156121443037197
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (BOS)X78818262455725811234757,14%1397612,511122170004142
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X76141125-1640772135269110,37%7108614,2901122700001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X65131225-148027681254211810,40%699915,3710152200000
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X7313122522100307568154219,12%876310,45213649000450
David Perron (FLO)X74121325-14175786214540928,28%9116715,7722418860110140
Eric Staal (ANA)X74121325-1359158311413031859,23%10111315,04000020005192
Brett Connolly (CHI)X75121325-42355664144411088,33%5101113,4803395400000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ARI)X691114255180424612424798,87%475310,91112740000023
Nazem Kadri (LA )X741114257355708390277512,22%683111,2300009000116
Erik Johnson (TOT)X7271825-88010145577523589,33%81147120,44167341980000165
Duncan Keith (STL)X7371825-201235135627930648,86%88162322,23336312000110165
Samuel Girard (R) (BUF)X7161925-1532031638524577,06%116159822,51156471930000180
Casey Borer (TOT)X7161925138620139466524509,23%90150421,18336241700001183
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X7552025-129551446523357,69%74107214,293142460000075
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (DET)X75141024-9320110691393610110,07%5135518,063141816600000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X74111324-740125011322779,73%995812,950113300005117
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X75101424-7601690132291017,58%789911,9800013000116
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X77101424-3355893290266711,11%789711,65112448000022
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X7791524-2140305211229738,04%279810,36235528011248
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X7351924-124001058210037615,00%91159421,84235482001011158
Colin Miller (NSH)X6822224-3555144688732542,30%101156022,95156441910001225
Andrei Kostitsyn (WSH)X7513102312601449105338312,38%6102513,6721311101000166
Tanner Kero (FLO)X76121123-144098598335712,24%985711,2700001101289
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X6310132344915944711727608,55%486213,69022312000014
Connor Murphy (MTL)X77221231210410154535124323,92%88141218,3402218800110138
Jason Demers (MTL)X77023231446081505512160,00%84116715,15000020000148
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X73111122-8340745711122849,91%689712,2900000000676
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X761111222120268091286112,09%990311,89213670000037
Justin Williams (ANA)X77111122-660285013140828,40%11124216,12000011016263
Ryan Dzingel (COL)X75101222-2160415714044997,14%4103713,82000556000010
Travis Konecny (TOT)X75101222-8335456214851936,76%3111714,8901111136000021
Brent Burns (ARI)X6871522-331534497825548,97%110165424,32303291880111189
Michal Kempny (CGY)X7751722514042496218338,06%102133717,3610113510002251
Jakob Chychrun (R) (CGY)X7751722-77401356411234734,46%100172822,45257502121122167
Luca Sbisa (NJ )X73319224781070637628483,95%89131317,99347442120110214
Ryan Suter (ARI)X7631922423543453412318,82%72113714,961235400000100
Kris Letang (NYR)X691212214006506721411,49%90155022,46022392030000154
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X64101121-24300773510427979,62%583513,04213642000077
Anthony Mantha (PIT)X71101121-74620694511134839,01%488412,4622419105000021
Conor Sheary (TOT)X7181321-19100286912231896,56%381011,41303833000015
Cody Eakin (NSH)X7361521816037397019568,57%107039,630110110111214
Jan Rutta (NJ )X736152112280493849172812,24%75115815,87000070110181
Devin Setoguchi (ARI)X7661521-74810624411435745,26%782310,83000017101261
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X7661521-642090647925297,59%87146319,25268291440002142
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X765162156035898222616,10%1197812,86000017000074
John Marino (R) (EDM)X59219211536069504213364,76%59108418,370006360000166
Tyler Myers (TOT)X7421921-115210101373612295,56%93118716,04000000000147
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X731282031151740107267111,21%1386511,850000621313257
Josh Bailey (COL)X751192051402334110417510,00%5104713,9610145100000
Travis Zajac (LA )X76101020-3200856677265012,99%876410,05000000114100
Denis Gurianov (R) (ARI)X7691120-310041459731779,28%76929,1100004000016
Jason Garrison (BOS)X78911201295486068124213,24%114150119,24000170000236
Roope Hintz (R) (ARI)X5981220-1140244558233913,79%55479,2701103022015
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X5831720-642070417931483,80%66103217,7927946172000150
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X7612719-120153789245713,48%36258,22011117000047
Blake Coleman (TOT)X7410919-214801136712341968,13%13102513,850009260004210
David Kampf (DET)X77109193200485881225212,35%1080810,4910131010110285
Jesper Bratt (R) (S J)X6391019-1940274110026559,00%486813,78134911200000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X7391019-108025539633839,38%788512,12123863000015
Corey Perry (FLO)X76910191791518147131421076,87%12116515,3213420980114153
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MTL)X4781119812038398220669,76%475616,08123137800006
Cedric Paquette (MIN)X69712191375378467144610,45%476511,08000080005225
T.J. Brodie (S J)X7561319-193210294844233613,64%108148519,790229560002189
Ian White (TOT)X6951419560114146113410,87%67120817,511015461011172
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X7641519216069378928694,49%381210,6805555600000
Derek Forbort (NYR)X65316191061151063730162010,00%60107216,49000339011062
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X7531619455593453520318,57%92127116,94011170000193
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X769918-626052439126639,89%176410,0500001000170
Johan Larsson (TOT)X7771118-7100246758234312,07%147209,35000003034275
Dan Girardi (BUF)X7251318-1244055507725416,49%92152421,17268321870111180
Josh Manson (DET)X7621618-412325156575817343,45%111152820,11044271860000185
Zack Smith (TOT)X7410717-11215708079135212,66%979410,72022462000055
Chris Kreider (WIN)X7510717-25751333610525639,52%3100613,420003210002104
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (CGY)X759817-17160268911932667,56%385911,450000000024
Dominik Kahun (R) (LA )X458917140102779164810,13%372116,031231290000023
James Neal (WSH)X758917-11220793170245711,43%57499,9824610650003181
Josh Jooris (NJ )X746111720011474983912,24%84896,61044323011173
Jon Merrill (BOS)X6451217536060283162516,13%54101415,8400011022098
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X7451217-384101013450193710,00%91129117,4512317890000149
Jake McCabe (NSH)X72413171550068554826428,33%102132718,4314511930110150
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X70314171013725126405112305,88%93122617,5220213470001182
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (PHI)X388816480303610128667,92%262816,521231058011395
Andrew Ladd (STL)X7488167501082318117639,88%47249,79000218000025
Vladimir Sobotka (COL)X74881604010783563314612,70%375410,190112191016215
Ilya Kovalchuk (FLO)X768816-22083910732767,48%3101813,40213739000120
Joshua Leivo (R) (NJ )X677916840182557184812,28%53885,790000000000
Brian Gibbons (ANA)X777916-5606377616489,21%45517,16011312000067
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X7661016-166015359125656,59%66468,500000100000
Joe Pavelski (NJ )X29412161110025155710507,02%142114,5301134600002
Robert Hagg (FLO)X7541216-19780137544918348,16%93138918,52033141200000137
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X7531316622037394712296,38%70106214,150110100000129
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X739615-1228068549628669,38%476910,5401121400001
Erik Haula (BOS)X777815-1531530638619528,14%57559,800225118011040
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X596915-939564577822627,69%669911,8401187700002
Ales Hemsky (CHI)X746915-1310029797425658,11%288812,0020233400000
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X766915-128037567516568,00%117109,340000010112150
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X7151015-8560107516019218,33%104141619,94101161480110174
Dion Phaneuf (CGY)X7741115-612230123403593411,43%78111814,52011212000081
Erik Cernak (BUF)X5931215-6841012143478266,38%6798416,680119420001118
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X743121596315108423711228,11%82105614,2712313990220259
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X70114151311220124422811173,57%4893113,300000100008
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DET)X7711415-1245593434516342,22%84143618,65011121180002203
Sean Couturier (MTL)X479514-100237488264710,23%1074115,771019710001107
Brian Flynn (PHI)X738614-4100175769164311,59%75837,9900001000162
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X758614-24210414066175212,12%988111,7500013900010241
Zach Parise (TOT)X7377140140352260193811,67%65667,7500012011046
Nick Foligno (TOT)X787714135576408627658,14%36898,8301143400001
Paul Byron (TOT)X716814-24020517519508,00%45057,1100000112485
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X726814880146056123710,71%85547,70000592023156
Michael Frolik (WSH)X4759141140122745103711,11%13417,25112116000011
Alexander Nylander (R) (WSH)X6141014-62025248626614,65%15308,690221581011150
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7141014-514021617525565,33%1373510,36000360004176
Scott Harrington (COL)X7541014330053375614387,14%90112615,02101417000055
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X6531114-111210177403915387,69%95132420,3801114790000141
Keith Aulie (TOT)X6831114257253125357198,57%5168910,13101114000049
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X7131114-168016533711148,11%80117016,4800029000039
Kevan Miller (CHI)X7431114312036303912297,69%79102913,900111120001188
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X6621214939562322915206,90%6297514,7701119000065
Taylor Leier (R) (DET)X767613300102744132215,91%75527,26000190005219
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X745813110013216719547,46%34796,481123900000
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X6649131143585303481511,76%6590713,74101733000068
Drew Larman (MTL)X7749130161022718230644,88%782410,700006270003158
Colin Wilson (CHI)X753101330014587815523,85%55387,180000000008
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X332111302003320225139,09%2547814,47112834000010
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X7221113129315112403610225,56%109122617,03000120111163
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X7311213112115135503716252,70%76119516,370001200220183
Richard Panik (S J)X747512-5115373052133113,46%55907,9700000000084
Peter Holland (TOT)X777512-1020164560194511,67%66268,1200014000184
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X686612-8831583727815587,69%875811,150113340003125
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X746612-175172450173412,00%23825,16022212000016
Andreas Johnson (R) (WIN)X755712620043307126577,04%14876,490000100007
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X283912-714025175515395,45%638913,880221042000232
Ron Hainsey (NYR)X6339121112024403513208,57%78107617,09000020000083
Mark Giordano (ARI)X763912-633570555419255,56%66120715,883141698000168
Joel Edmundson (S J)X7311112-24535111404813322,08%96113015,4800000000099
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X767411640273247163514,89%105947,82000010006217
Taylor Beck (NSH)X526511108082953194211,32%657311,0200013011067
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X606511-27206447320628,22%473412,240000300000
Zach Hyman (MIN)X72561148029176918487,25%126448,94000030009265
Andrew Copp (CGY)X765611010020626019448,33%77569,95000070111273
Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X765611-1210012745515469,09%677910,250113280001141
Jared Cowen (TOT)X5547110360782632122412,50%4978514,28224645000020
Chris Tanev (TOT)X774711-1734059506012416,67%86126716,4510112520001117
Marco Scandella (LA )X6829111456098433811275,26%91111616,42000050000120
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X5411011-426049332915213,45%6778114,4600000000081
Rocco Grimaldi (BUF)X766410-166026266513459,23%15327,000001700007
Scott Laughton (R) (NSH)X30551016030224383111,63%235711,89000000003106
Tom Pyatt (STL)X735510-16011607832556,41%995413,07000160006192
Leo Komarov (S J)X755510-912037385515469,09%77419,88000000004244
Frederik Gauthier (R) (BOS)X775510-1610068296225438,06%26127,9500000000019
Bryan Rust (CGY)X77461022016175412337,41%44315,60000215011162
Dustin Brown (NYR)X733710-58032184912266,12%33955,420000000000
Riley Nash (EDM)X76371021001574377188,11%125377,060112120005217
Nick Holden (FLO)X591910-1602124237134,35%6584314,29000080000118
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X73459-1111525255112447,84%14416,050000800005
Pat Maroon (FLO)X61369-1642205417387267,89%34657,6200002000012
Marcus Kruger (DET)X7536954011293211289,38%13504,670001400003
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X26279516027101861411,11%1738514,8100004000032
Justin Schultz (LA )X43279-48022273715265,41%4565415,2210123114000016
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X68279-184028677516552,67%668810,11000314000085
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X76279436055343210246,25%95118115,54000160112239
Jacob De La Rose (R) (LA )X59448-14032244213299,52%54978,4200000000094
Markus Granlund (MTL)X66448-58018387223705,56%96599,990003121015184
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X7644816018245313397,55%55136,75000000008211
Evander Kane (TOT)X53358-26022123911427,69%23256,120000000000
Anders Lee (CLB)X73358-1529571378021463,75%586311,82000342000240
Cameron Gaunce (BOS)X2226822003191851611,11%3140518,43022953000024
Ryan Hartman (CLB)X76268-198028396227673,23%45997,880000000002
Darren Helm (TOT)X51178-81001931278193,70%53827,50011210000122
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X49437-5115231134103411,76%650310,27101229000110
Maxime Macenauer (S J)X58347-114010465214435,77%54127,0900000000290
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X74347-200111122101613,64%22863,870000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X61257-12018242712237,41%55539,070000170002152
Paul Gaustad (WSH)X68257-91951453242158,33%75037,40101318000028
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X7125745356623276167,41%5174610,5100007000096
Brandon Pirri (PHI)X3716761151618265333,85%13188,58011310000131
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X6342638031833102612,12%23195,0700003000082
Aaron Palushaj (STL)X32336-7408164017247,50%135010,94000115000012
Adam McQuaid (S J)X36336-131802512151820,00%3949913,8700012000077
Tim Brent (NYR)X73336-5001430348198,82%54546,2200001000178
Chris Stewart (PHI)X30246-1801151271216,67%12337,7500002000014
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X64246-149519174813354,17%13455,390000100001
Derek MacKenzie (COL)X75246-12201862505364,00%76008,01000150004205
Luke Schenn (CLB)X281568175211512268,33%2240714,5500002000021
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X3015651601717224134,55%2548416,13000212000039
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X41156-2091257915208195,00%4353012,94000014000055
Jeff Schultz (PHI)X28325-5601521124825,00%3442415,1400001000045
Connor Brown (MIN)X47325-1209323517228,57%43577,5900000000064
Vladislav Namestnikov (NSH)X4732546017244121247,32%02836,030000000000
Matt Read (ARI)X64235-3004344015305,00%33866,02000317000012
David Schlemko (TOT)X66235-210029171951210,53%375197,87101873000064
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X13145-22151171051210,00%2226920,73011427000038
Keith Ballard (NSH)X22145-12610361015366,67%2132214,6301103000024
Scott Wilson (CGY)X231456201610247264,17%026911,69000214011068
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X28145-1007351510216,67%22518,97022114000123
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X50145-142202919207145,00%334819,63000419000128
J.T. Brown (DET)X213143002793733,33%0854,060000000007
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X10224100361741511,76%014314,310000600003
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (COL)X44224-200213269167,69%02235,070001700000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X7522438018594311364,65%107359,800002180003244
Josh Gorges (TOT)X1913416074114129,09%2532116,8800000000041
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X17044-4207611160,00%101569,20011416000023
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X26044-15160191412780,00%2646417,85011315000047
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X27044-24051196100,00%2238714,3400005000034
Zac Dalpe (STL)X39044-1100738297210,00%23529,02000010000129
Marc Staal (TOT)X65044-52205315208170,00%425007,7000007011039
Michael Bournival (BOS)X5303-10022122525,00%16913,8620231100004
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X1030300040101130,00%0616,120000000001
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X20303020810185916,67%11748,7100001000140
Colin White (R) (NJ )X9213000691931210,53%212513,9400011300003
Joey Hishon (CHI)X1521310011071528,57%11127,460000000000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (NYR)X73213-4802111315216,45%13935,380000500003
Sam Bennett (R) (PHI)X51232201112101610,00%26713,4700011000000
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X91230203273614,29%0606,610000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X26123-14047631216,67%11094,200000300008
Chris Tierney (PHI)X2033140036040,00%03216,060111300004
Mirco Mueller (PHI)X4033360622110,00%87217,930000100008
Alexander Steen (PHI)X5033300137250,00%16512,940000200003
Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X903331001254150,00%710211,2900000000016
Samuel Morin (R) (DET)X160330802047350,00%923014,3600018000013
Andreas Borgman (R) (ARI)X180331401233030,00%91367,580000200008
Miles Wood (WIN)X92021405542550,00%1667,350000000000
Linden Vey (NSH)X29202200914228119,09%11796,170000000001
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X61120008684912,50%07612,680001600005
Chris Higgins (COL)X81122002052220,00%0334,170000000002
Mike Reilly (R) (STL)X15112-42012573714,29%918012,03000012000019
Nikita Nesterov (R) (MIN)X1022200220000,00%01212,030000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X3022120133070,00%03210,600000000001
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X4022120326630,00%0399,770000300000
Oscar Fantenberg (DET)X6022720342060,00%1110817,9300001000016
Zach Sanford (R) (CLB)X7022-6406110030,00%18912,720000300004
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X10022-2001310410,00%3858,510001300002
John Moore (BUF)X10022-355357140,00%1115615,550000000002
Mark Barberio (CGY)X18022340273120,00%141548,5700006000052
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X18022200795030,00%0754,160000100000
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X11011200030133,33%01818,400000000000
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X2101-1005170014,29%12713,330000000000
Alex Killorn (PIT)X210100003112100.00%0178,480000000000
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X41011000251020,00%1368,940000000003
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X51012208263616,67%05811,550002500000
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X51011000141325,00%0254,950000000000
Aaron Ness (STL)X710100000100100.00%0101,400000100000
Zach Redmond (PIT)X810134010121150,00%79812,1900000000013
Matthew Peca (DET)X101012406311449,09%0818,110000000000
Linus Omark (TOR)X141011000261416,67%0553,900000000000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X16101-52093101510,00%11026,360000000001
Mattias Janmark (BOS)X26101-400420326153,13%01997,640000000000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X27101-300221100410,00%01957,2000000000061
Joel Ward (ARI)X4810154010514437,14%21743,640000600006
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X1011100000000,00%01615,580000200000
Joe Vitale (DET)X1011100100010,00%055,220000000000
Brendan Gaunce (PHI)X2011140412130,00%03015,060000000004
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X3011100302100,00%03010,020000000000
Matt Smaby (WIN)X4011540200010,00%45212,900000000000
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X5011140506220,00%37915,820000000003
Jesse Joensuu (PIT)X9011-100002030,00%0212,340000200006
Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X9011-300413030,00%1485,340000600000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X9011-160724030,00%1475,260000000000
Justin Holl (MIN)X100111401335030,00%1114414,4100001000010
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X11011-300120100,00%13847,660000100007
Nathan Horton (MTL)X52011-84037410280,00%02444,6801113900000
James Sheppard (FLO)X1000000000000,00%010,900000000001
Jake Dotchin (DET)X1000-300100000,00%01717,100000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BOS)X1000-200001020,00%098,870000000001
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X1000000000000,00%011,070000000001
Chris VandeVelde (BOS)X1000000002020,00%065,750000000000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Dominik Simon (NSH)X1000000001100,00%043,520000000000
Eric Fehr (BOS)X1000020000000,00%055,470000000000
Cody McLeod (CLB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Derek Meech (COL)X1000-100001000,00%21716,600000000002
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (PIT)X1000000410010,00%01414,220000000002
Fedor Tyutin (WIN)X1000140001000,00%01615,600000000000
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X1000100022000,00%077,050000000000
Trevor Lewis (CGY)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik Reitz (TOT)X1000-200200000,00%31414,420000000000
David Backes (EDM)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Trevor Carrick (R) (DET)X1000-120110100,00%21414,200000000000
Tyler Lewington (R) (STL)X1000-240000010,00%12019,830000000003
Stephane Da Costa (CGY)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colton Sceviour (ANA)X1000000100010,00%043,620000000000
Dale Weise (WSH)X1000000000000,00%044,220000000000
Matthew Benning (CLB)X1000100100010,00%31717,020000000001
Brock McGinn (R) (NSH)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrei Loktionov (COL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X1000000001100,00%044,050000000000
Casey Nelson (R) (MTL)X1000-320100000,00%31615,550000000000
Chris Campoli (BOS)X1000-200001000,00%12221,670000200001
Nick Seeler (R) (ANA)X1000000000000,00%01717,380000000002
Alexey Marchenko (NJ )X1000000101010,00%01515,070000000000
Dennis Seidenberg (FLO)X1000000210100,00%01514,830000000000
Trevor Daley (ANA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X1000-120200000,00%02121,320000300003
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (LA )X1000-220003020,00%01818,500000000000
Sam Gagner (STL)X2000000020000,00%1126,160000000001
Jonathon Blum (STL)X2000-200010000,00%32914,470000100001
Mark Arcobello (ARI)X2000000000000,00%063,240000100001
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X2000-200000110,00%0178,280000300000
Mason Raymond (CGY)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Jones (PHI)X2000000103000,00%1178,480000000000
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X2000120201000,00%24120,260000700001
Adam Lowry (BOS)X2000000201110,00%0146,760000000000
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X2000-100000000,00%083,880000000000
Jordie Benn (CLB)X2000-100001030,00%12512,320000000000
Dave Bolland (CLB)X2000-100001000,00%052,600000000000
Charles Hudon (R) (MTL)X2000-300225120,00%03718,320001600000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X2000000010000,00%031,530000000000
Brett Kulak (R) (NSH)X2000-120412010,00%22412,210000000000
Yannick Weber (BOS)X3000-320414210,00%66722,3500001400005
Anders Bjork (R) (WSH)X3000100010010,00%061,970000000000
Cody Bass (NYR)X3000020222100,00%0248,040000000003
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (DET)X3000-100000110,00%14113,520000700000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X3000-220231030,00%0206,640000000000
Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X4000020022000,00%0184,450000100004
Ondrej Kase (R) (BUF)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jesper Fast (LA )X4000000313220,00%04110,270000000008
Roman Cervenka (STL)X4000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Boo Nieves (R) (DET)X4000000021050,00%0246,110000100002
Lauri Korpikoski (STL)X4000-100110000,00%0215,340000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X4000020702010,00%0143,570000000000
Stephen Gionta (PHI)X4000-100122020,00%1379,330000000001
Justin Bailey (R) (DET)X4000-100000100,00%171,750000000000
Matt Carle (ARI)X4000020010000,00%1256,290000100001
Mikhail Grabovski (ARI)X4000000011110,00%0123,050001100000
Brad Malone (COL)X5000020311100,00%1295,800000000003
Darren Archibald (TOR)X5000-140210020,00%0193,790000000001
Tomas Jurco (MIN)X5000100012010,00%0214,230000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (WSH)X50001005215040,00%06112,220000500026
Sergei Kalinin (CGY)X5000040131100,00%0224,390000100002
Adam Erne (FLO)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (NYR)X5000-3100514110,00%87615,2700000000014
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X6000-100021040,00%67712,890000500005
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X6000020011010,00%0152,560000100000
Derek Grant (CHI)X6000120585680,00%06611,000000000000
Peter Mueller (WIN)X6000-100001000,00%0223,600000000007
Milan Michalek (WSH)X6000300111010,00%0294,850000000000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X6000-200122220,00%0193,130000000000
Michael Amadio (R) (DET)X6000-120120000,00%0162,640000000000
Teddy Blueger (R) (PHI)X6000-2405315360,00%16811,410000000002
Matt Taormina (ANA)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Roy (R) (WSH)X8000-240413010,00%4344,210000000001
Cody Hodgson (MTL)X10000055212100,00%1343,450000100003
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (ANA)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anthony Stewart (COL)X13000-320011000,00%0564,320000100000
Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X140001209179560,00%1524917,7900029000026
Matt Nieto (PIT)X17000-16035105100,00%01026,030001400000
Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X19000120814184160,00%01497,850000000000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X20000000014140,00%0291,440002300000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X5553,38%72500001,161300101010635
Auston Matthews (CLB)X3347,91%201400221,092800101206211
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X2149,52%187400001,12070102200656
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X3250,46%10900001,07260000011492
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X6356,94%178800001,1824005210003112
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X4344,12%34000021,12230002200936
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X5349,54%10900011,10000000011414
Connor McDavid (S J)X3145,16%195100020,97190000011754
Mark Stone (WIN)X3441,03%11700001,11020000310458
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X1246,99%185800111,06114010310632
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X8454,68%190200011,02020001100836
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3252,63%199500000,93000100011453
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3051,30%26900010,89151110011352
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X5248,69%91800111,02230001100685
Claude Giroux (NYR)X7154,73%169000101,07140000011927
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X2446,67%10500000,93150011100661
Clayton Keller (EDM)X4255,46%11900001,00130000410535
Brandon Saad (CLB)X7351,30%11500010,92020021100824
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X7244,16%15400000,94010000021238
Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X3140,18%11200100,89110001100483
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X7447,52%14100010,863100000043716
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X300,00%000010,77000010140633
Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X6051,79%189800000,90240010011143
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X320,00%000000,74000000051544
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X310,00%000000,71000132200619
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X6251,73%49100000,93340002200555
Sean Monahan (NYR)X3053,37%197300000,90110010022354
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X030,00%000000,73000110270254
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X3245,90%12200020,90110000290366
Anthony Cirelli (R) (NSH)X4350,73%184700210,87170001100663
Logan Couture (WIN)X6257,32%199400000,87120100210258
Seth Jones (WIN)X210,00%000000,72000000031123
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X6444,13%17900000,92390001100341
Kyle Turris (BOS)X4445,49%163100000,93000001400154
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X500,00%000000,72000030640052
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X210,00%000000,73001001100153
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X500,00%000100,670002001300412
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X5347,64%52900000,81241000011453
Brad Marchand (NYR)X6039,33%8900000,97000010360363
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X3057,29%106300000,84030000031463
Brayden Point (TOR)X3348,30%102700000,84150000011432
William Karlsson (TOR)X5251,84%184800000,89020000022444
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X3151,18%165700000,88131010120432
Danton Heinen (MIN)X2246,02%11300000,85020001200642
Bo Horvat (DET)X5254,25%34100020,77040020022343
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X2154,48%134000010,83060002300492
Matt Dumba (LA )X420,00%000000,740001100101214
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X3047,23%50600010,81390000022534
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X3342,69%17100020,81180000130431
Radek Faksa (CHI)X4152,02%213000000,75140000031666
Matt Duchene (MTL)X5350,38%170700100,76030000410156
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X3247,22%10800000,83020000043234
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X3245,37%104700000,83010000011322
Torey Krug (ARI)X220,00%000000,70000000091136
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X2651,62%191800000,754140000320343
Joel Armia (CHI)X2142,86%10500010,80260000075565
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X1257,83%182100100,833111121100322
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%000100,610000006190207
William Nylander (COL)X6346,68%93400020,71060000031822
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3149,35%38300000,78110000130413
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X5045,86%18100000,91020000130153
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X310,00%000000,77000000420332
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X010,00%000000,60002100150334
Artem Panarin (LA )X6250,48%10500000,75260002200145
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X4130,26%15200100,74270001100125
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X4446,07%127200000,73271130042248
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X7340,65%73800110,73260020000551
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X4244,66%10300010,70060000071222
Adam Larsson (WIN)X120,00%000000,65000000071145
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X1153,85%16900100,74141010041232
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X5143,49%63700200,79220000160551
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X2047,47%39600100,731100001100461
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3053,21%21800020,870000000102352
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X1140,95%10500000,75000010190512
Victor Hedman (TOT)X310,00%000000,59122100011145
Jonas Brodin (STL)X220,00%000000,59000101100233
Shea Theodore (FLO)X300,00%000000,60000001300412
Colton Parayko (BOS)X110,00%000000,66000020011342
Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X2343,59%11700000,73000000022413
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X6047,98%113800010,96020000000721
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X2140,72%19400000,70260000011125
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X3257,65%200700010,72000000170432
Colton Sissons (NYR)X5153,70%101300010,76000000042342
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X3144,98%161200000,80270000170321
Brock Nelson (BOS)X4159,66%11900010,793100100120335
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X4254,25%184900000,71180012400246
Nail Yakupov (COL)X3031,13%10600000,703800002150412
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X6152,87%188000110,69010001100422
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X4140,63%28800000,74150001200123
Kyle Connor (ARI)X3043,63%20400000,65160000210315
Cam Atkinson (S J)X3343,94%6600000,84240000000225
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4233,03%10900010,73150000000334
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X3138,21%12300000,702120001100126
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X010,00%000100,59000001100621
Drew Doughty (EDM)X000,00%000000,62002010031342
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X3337,93%11600010,70120001200322
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X4148,65%159300000,68250001100331
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X3350,56%80900010,80390010033255
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3254,62%11900100,68120001100631
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X5149,48%134200000,68000000082234
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X200,00%000000,59110020011224
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200,00%000000,55000001200530
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X210,00%000000,63000000190521
Jamie Benn (NJ )X3047,85%109100000,98030010031324
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X6143,08%13000000,66020023400453
Timo Meier (ARI)X3047,18%14200010,66000000120431
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X4451,85%145600010,68190020020262
Marc-André Cliche (TOT)X1150,27%18700100,70460000051324
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X4048,53%13600000,622100000011723
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2252,38%159600010,69150000044243
Victor Rask (COL)X1148,55%189900000,65230000022234
Tony DeAngelo (R) (PIT)X110,00%000000,58000100011240
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X320,00%000000,55000000130422
Quinn Hughes (R) (CGY)X220,00%000000,580000000101011
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X5248,67%11300000,67000000120711
Phillip Danault (CHI)X3051,50%186600110,65150000140423
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X2132,40%17900000,63020000260421
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X4149,52%82800000,700210101140133
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X210,00%000000,54010000061224
Cam Fowler (CLB)X100,00%000000,580010000135211
John Klingberg (S J)X200,00%000000,61000100011133
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X4135,04%13700000,66050102200231
Ryan Strome (BUF)X4339,62%26500010,65290110140414
Alex Tuch (NYR)X3144,44%9900000,70020000052132
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X1043,72%23100000,643100000420233
David Krejci (BUF)X2346,10%189800100,67080000110133
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X200,00%000000,61000023300311
Justin Faulk (LA )X210,00%000100,530011202200223
Jeff Carter (TOT)X4150,09%175500000,66030010074123
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X1151,16%168500000,66250000011321
Jack Eichel (ARI)X2246,62%142000000,65050011100214
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4153,83%151600000,75140000061252
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COL)X4045,95%11100000,581100000132146
Cory Conacher (NJ )X2335,67%15700000,73011011100252
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X2150,00%9400100,79000000160331
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ANA)X2146,00%10000000,635110000033312
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000110011310
Jared McCann (PHI)X4248,41%66100000,63110002200620
Jason Spezza (NSH)X4152,30%187200000,61130000033214
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X1044,25%11300000,65130100022205
Bryan Little (PIT)X4048,00%160400000,64370000032405
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X2041,18%11900000,65250020270113
Anze Kopitar (DET)X0156,96%170300000,60040000084136
Zach Werenski (TOT)X110,00%000000,49000010120012
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X100,00%000000,50003020160213
Josh Anderson (DET)X3245,83%9600000,60010020022622
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4157,73%155900100,64260010091251
Nick Leddy (MTL)X100,00%000010,48002000091211
Jeff Petry (TOT)X220,00%000000,46000000071233
Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X2335,56%9000000,64070000021333
David Pastrnak (PIT)X1544,38%16000000,57170000041302
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2048,72%7800000,64000000210215
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X100,00%000000,55000000063121
Brock Boeser (WSH)X0242,77%15900000,62000000033121
Troy Stecher (WIN)X310,00%000000,48000000032220
Brady Skjei (MIN)X300,00%000000,53000000041014
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X6044,79%9600010,53030001100311
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1049,57%11500000,57390001300315
Patrik Laine (TOT)X3041,98%8100000,584120110082121
Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X100,00%000000,44000000051222
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2255,05%61400100,55180000022313
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X110,00%000000,50000000022240
Adam Pelech (MIN)X100,00%000100,48000010052111
Olli Maatta (MIN)X000,00%000000,490000000272021
T.J. Galiardi (FLO)X2347,51%142300000,59110000061045
Jordan Staal (LA )X3047,66%167000000,62000001400021
Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X330,00%000000,48000000033020
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X110,00%000000,470000002120201
Lars Eller (TOT)X2147,30%53700000,64000001100213
Brandon Montour (FLO)X010,00%000010,521100101150121
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X010,00%000000,48000120032001
Ryan Graves (R) (PHI)X010,00%000000,460011000134111
Ian Cole (NYR)X000,00%000000,470010000144121
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X000,00%000000,44000000061050
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X2149,21%12600000,54150000087221
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X2143,93%10700000,80000000011223
Noel Acciari (CGY)X0248,34%57100000,56240000011243
Alex Goligoski (CLB)X420,00%000000,47010000011222
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X3050,69%93700000,60000000065232
Marcus Johansson (S J)X1048,83%123900000,720000002100110
John Carlson (PIT)X200,00%000000,440000200174241
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X2242,31%10400010,57010001100322
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1037,45%27500000,53020001100212
Tom Wilson (MIN)X6143,43%9900000,56000120044312
Boone Jenner (CGY)X3251,72%20300000,64010210066332
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X2317,72%7900000,640000000141222
Mike Matheson (TOT)X320,00%000000,52000010130113
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X0050,26%58500000,64110000071110
Kevin Fiala (CLB)X0146,48%7100000,60170000054100
Ryan Ellis (COL)X200,00%000000,41110000011023
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2148,21%156400000,600411201100216
Brett Pesce (TOT)X120,00%000000,44000100140121
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X2233,71%8900000,581500001260025
Neal Pionk (R) (ANA)X220,00%000000,44000000095143
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X5058,02%8100000,54030210140101
Rickard Rakell (S J)X1348,59%99200000,56020000033130
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X4250,40%126000000,65001000077532
Oscar Moller (TOT)X2041,73%12700000,55180000081111
J.T. Compher (BOS)X2045,63%10300000,55370000066214
Stephen Johns (NYR)X000,00%000000,49001021100023
Damon Severson (TOT)X000,00%000000,490000100171211
Vince Dunn (NJ )X110,00%000000,56000001100110
Derick Brassard (EDM)X3149,13%109100010,56000000091322
John Tavares (BUF)X1054,60%175100000,47350001100012
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X2050,35%14100000,58000002200013
Charlie Coyle (STL)X2051,51%43100000,64140000160241
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X110,00%000000,47000000055302
Reilly Smith (LA )X1141,10%7300000,64000000011110
Patrick Kane (FLO)X2045,21%26100000,50140120170112
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X000,00%000100,43000010170140
J.T. Miller (CHI)X1146,55%17400000,49120010053132
Charles McAvoy (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,43000010051134
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000100052221
P.K. Subban (TOT)X010,00%000000,45000000081212
Roman Josi (BOS)X200,00%000000,45110000170200
Will Butcher (MTL)X000,00%000000,38000000094101
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X4042,03%6900000,571210000111212
Devin Shore (DET)X2047,49%101500000,56000100022013
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X3044,39%131100000,611300000132120
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJ )X3041,03%11700000,79000000044014
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X2145,45%6600000,650000000103023
Alexander Edler (TOT)X010,00%000000,40010000021211
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X010,00%000000,50000000033211
Cody Ceci (DET)X010,00%000000,45001000190021
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2144,75%25700200,60020000022146
Barclay Goodrow (R) (PHI)X1152,50%144200000,560001200142210
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3231,52%9200000,73001000011331
Phil Kessel (BUF)X1040,74%10800000,47120001200201
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X110,00%000000,42000100083110
Victor Olofsson (R) (FLO)X4039,60%10100000,49010000011131
Loui Eriksson (PIT)X2050,00%8000000,55011001100000
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X100,00%000000,40000000054221
Michael Stone (COL)X010,00%000000,44000231100021
Mike Richards (TOT)X0155,45%106400000,46160110044230
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X4048,24%8500000,58490000053022
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X210,00%000000,430000001160221
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X210,00%000000,43000010043310
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X100,00%000000,400000000165131
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X010,00%000000,400000002200021
Max Domi (TOT)X3045,61%93400000,56020100084102
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X0053,46%86600000,61060001100102
Keith Yandle (CHI)X320,00%000000,46001000042110
Esa Lindell (TOT)X300,00%000000,42000000140132
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X110,00%000000,400000101120130
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0051,81%8300000,49150000033114
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X110,00%000000,45121020180122
Adam Fox (R) (LA )X100,00%000000,37000000210011
Jack Johnson (LA )X000,00%000000,50000000072014
Shea Weber (WSH)X000,00%000000,430002200158111
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X000,00%000000,440000101740011
Adam Henrique (DET)X2055,79%48400000,49111110011211
Jason Dickinson (R) (ANA)X2351,65%57700000,50000000022130
Marc Methot (NJ )X300,00%000000,410011100142061
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2041,98%8100000,591300001220101
Nate Schmidt (DET)X020,00%000000,370000000182111
David Savard (TOT)X100,00%000000,340000200264101
Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X010,00%000000,47001120370121
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X1056,26%151800000,440100000124120
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3045,03%19100000,53000000066100
Rick Nash (CLB)X0057,14%11900000,390020100361200
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (BOS)X1050,00%9600000,53000000063211
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X1046,25%8000010,46000000022310
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3042,47%7300000,50000000071221
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X0345,54%77300000,66000000011113
David Perron (FLO)X0043,52%10800100,431100100158124
Eric Staal (ANA)X2153,21%121400000,45001021100111
Brett Connolly (CHI)X3243,59%7800000,49110100084121
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ARI)X3142,68%8200000,66000000043201
Nazem Kadri (LA )X1045,44%74600000,60000010062042
Erik Johnson (TOT)X010,00%000000,340001100187132
Duncan Keith (STL)X010,00%000000,31000010032101
Samuel Girard (R) (BUF)X100,00%000000,3100000001414000
Casey Borer (TOT)X000,00%000000,3311211001111041
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X110,00%000000,47000100140003
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (DET)X3138,05%11300000,35020000031111
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1046,48%28400000,50010000022011
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X2049,36%70300000,53020000066133
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X2058,82%5100000,53020000054101
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0041,18%5100000,60020000052001
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X110,00%000000,300000000374012
Colin Miller (NSH)X100,00%000000,310000101280004
Andrei Kostitsyn (WSH)X0051,75%22800000,45120001100110
Tanner Kero (FLO)X1147,16%100300100,54000001100302
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1055,17%5800000,53012100210022
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000,00%000000,330010001170010
Jason Demers (MTL)X000,00%000000,390000000774002
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X1140,00%6000000,49000000062112
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X2055,06%107700000,49000001100013
Justin Williams (ANA)X1149,48%9700000,35000000150013
Ryan Dzingel (COL)X2043,02%8600000,42000000072003
Travis Konecny (TOT)X2044,87%7800000,39020010180111
Brent Burns (ARI)X100,00%000000,27000010180010
Michal Kempny (CGY)X100,00%000000,330000000122022
Jakob Chychrun (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,2500000002717011
Luca Sbisa (NJ )X000,00%000000,340010102160011
Ryan Suter (ARI)X000,00%000000,390000100265121
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000000,280000000151002
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X1044,07%5900000,50000001100302
Anthony Mantha (PIT)X0146,99%8300000,47033011100012
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0146,15%10400000,52040000011030
Cody Eakin (NSH)X2147,18%19500000,60000000084101
Jan Rutta (NJ )X110,00%000000,36000000071201
Devin Setoguchi (ARI)X1051,85%10800000,51110020120102
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X010,00%000000,29000000074020
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X0054,66%116900000,430100000144012
John Marino (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,390000000151002
Tyler Myers (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000020093011
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X1044,12%10200100,46111000022100
Josh Bailey (COL)X2044,12%6800000,38020000011101
Travis Zajac (LA )X3039,11%60600100,52000000022023
Denis Gurianov (R) (ARI)X2158,54%4100000,58000001100041
Jason Garrison (BOS)X000,00%000000,27000010022021
Roope Hintz (R) (ARI)X2147,98%59400010,730000001110111
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000000151010
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X4042,03%6900000,61050000044012
Blake Coleman (TOT)X4151,03%58200000,370200000128121
David Kampf (DET)X0053,35%52300000,47000001100211
Jesper Bratt (R) (S J)X0128,57%6300000,440000000111011
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X0147,06%15300000,43000000061002
Corey Perry (FLO)X1151,76%8500000,33361020022112
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MTL)X0143,33%6000000,50000000060111
Cedric Paquette (MIN)X1050,19%106400100,501500100100301
T.J. Brodie (S J)X300,00%000100,26000010088010
Ian White (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000228011
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X0045,59%6800000,470000000158101
Derek Forbort (NYR)X010,00%000000,35001110022110
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%000000,300000101360001
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X3152,43%10300000,470100000188013
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1050,15%99500100,50000000088100
Dan Girardi (BUF)X0016,67%600000,240000001120002
Josh Manson (DET)X000,00%000000,24003200054120
Zack Smith (TOT)X2151,77%47900000,430201000116014
Chris Kreider (WIN)X1139,77%17100000,34001000055211
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (CGY)X3051,63%94900000,40000000096221
Dominik Kahun (R) (LA )X0040,74%5400000,47000000088101
James Neal (WSH)X1148,18%11000000,45000000081001
Josh Jooris (NJ )X2052,33%47200000,70000000011001
Jon Merrill (BOS)X000,00%000000,34000000190202
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X000,00%000000,2600110001110100
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000,00%000000,26000000071100
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,280022100474001
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (PHI)X1234,21%3800000,51010000051110
Andrew Ladd (STL)X2053,85%5200000,44111101100031
Vladimir Sobotka (COL)X1251,58%9500000,42010110033130
Ilya Kovalchuk (FLO)X0050,53%9500000,31020000011130
Joshua Leivo (R) (NJ )X1143,75%3200000,82000000031100
Brian Gibbons (ANA)X3052,73%22000000,580000001110011
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X1042,11%3800000,50000000240210
Joe Pavelski (NJ )X1051,85%5400000,76000001300111
Robert Hagg (FLO)X010,00%000000,23000000011001
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X000,00%000000,300000000395003
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X3043,94%6600000,39000000044220
Erik Haula (BOS)X1052,09%88500000,400000100239012
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X1045,33%80300000,43000001100110
Ales Hemsky (CHI)X0051,69%103300000,34000000033002
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X0045,09%39700000,420000000198100
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000051100
Dion Phaneuf (CGY)X200,00%000000,27001030066011
Erik Cernak (BUF)X000,00%000000,30000010052101
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X100,00%000000,28000210099020
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X010,00%000000,3200004001616001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,210000100353001
Sean Couturier (MTL)X2051,67%95800000,3825000001111101
Brian Flynn (PHI)X0050,98%46100000,4800000001111000
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X2049,27%20500000,32000200066011
Zach Parise (TOT)X1145,71%3500000,49030000088030
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1043,55%6200000,41000010011101
Paul Byron (TOT)X2042,67%38200000,550000000338000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X1045,51%50100000,51000000033001
Michael Frolik (WSH)X1048,67%15000000,82000000031100
Alexander Nylander (R) (WSH)X1135,71%7000000,53000000022000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1045,31%62900000,38120000044001
Scott Harrington (COL)X000,00%000000,250000000117002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X200,00%000000,210020000120010
Keith Aulie (TOT)X000,00%000000,41002030022000
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000,00%000000,2400000001212002
Kevan Miller (CHI)X000,00%000000,27000000064101
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X010,00%000000,290010000549100
Taylor Leier (R) (DET)X3030,00%7000000,47010000033101
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0044,44%2700000,54000000044001
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X000,00%000000,29000100066001
Drew Larman (MTL)X0147,16%70400000,3208011003014020
Colin Wilson (CHI)X1051,96%35800000,480000000174003
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,54000000011101
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X100,00%000000,210021001120010
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X000,00%000000,220011001380020
Richard Panik (S J)X0044,85%37900000,4100001002912110
Peter Holland (TOT)X1047,31%42700000,38020000088100
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2056,00%77500000,3206001001110020
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X0040,63%6400000,630010000115100
Andreas Johnson (R) (WIN)X0050,00%3200000,49000000073002
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X1046,67%3000000,62000001200000
Ron Hainsey (NYR)X100,00%000000,220000000429011
Mark Giordano (ARI)X000,00%000000,20000100099000
Joel Edmundson (S J)X010,00%000000,210001000454000
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X2047,06%5100000,37000000055012
Taylor Beck (NSH)X1160,34%5800000,38000000011012
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X0036,99%7300000,302600000148101
Zach Hyman (MIN)X1054,55%5500000,34000000044000
Andrew Copp (CGY)X1051,39%86600100,2900000001413010
Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X1045,26%95000000,2811000002311100
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000001100100
Chris Tanev (TOT)X010,00%000000,1700000001612001
Marco Scandella (LA )X100,00%000000,200000000427020
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000267000
Rocco Grimaldi (BUF)X0053,33%3000000,3801000001515002
Scott Laughton (R) (NSH)X0047,18%33700000,56010002300002
Tom Pyatt (STL)X1040,25%47200000,21110000022001
Leo Komarov (S J)X0045,28%5300000,2700000003029100
Frederik Gauthier (R) (BOS)X1055,77%15600000,33000000033102
Bryan Rust (CGY)X1029,41%1700000,460000000167000
Dustin Brown (NYR)X0046,15%2600000,5102000001610100
Riley Nash (EDM)X0056,36%69200000,37000000082000
Nick Holden (FLO)X000,00%000000,240000000114000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1050,00%3400000,41000010190200
Pat Maroon (FLO)X1058,33%2400000,39000130042001
Marcus Kruger (DET)X0050,47%42800000,51000000000011
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X000,00%000000,470000000102000
Justin Schultz (LA )X100,00%000000,2800000001616000
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1052,91%79000000,260200000312000
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X000,00%000000,15000000085000
Jacob De La Rose (R) (LA )X2037,82%23800000,3200000001313001
Markus Granlund (MTL)X0051,38%18100000,2401000003725001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0048,00%5000000,31000000022100
Evander Kane (TOT)X1048,57%3500000,49010000150100
Anders Lee (CLB)X0147,67%8600000,19000010033021
Cameron Gaunce (BOS)X000,00%000000,39000000022001
Ryan Hartman (CLB)X0051,52%3300000,2700000004323001
Darren Helm (TOT)X0054,67%28900000,420100000113000
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X0052,17%9200000,28000100011010
Maxime Macenauer (S J)X2055,73%52400000,34000000088000
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X0133,33%1800000,4900000004625000
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0047,11%22500000,25000000087001
Paul Gaustad (WSH)X0155,37%64300000,2800010004612000
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X0037,50%800000,190000100284000
Brandon Pirri (PHI)X1040,27%22600000,440001000134010
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1049,16%23800000,3800000001111000
Aaron Palushaj (STL)X0031,58%3800000,34000000000020
Adam McQuaid (S J)X010,00%000000,24000000022100
Tim Brent (NYR)X1039,12%50100000,260000000106000
Chris Stewart (PHI)X0016,67%1200000,52000000042001
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0041,03%3900000,3500001001111000
Derek MacKenzie (COL)X0054,15%71100000,2000000001313001
Luke Schenn (CLB)X100,00%000000,29000010086001
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X010,00%000000,25000001100000
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X000,00%000000,23002030033000
Jeff Schultz (PHI)X000,00%000000,240000000106001
Connor Brown (MIN)X0038,46%2600000,280000000256001
Vladislav Namestnikov (NSH)X0252,82%14200000,3500000001616020
Matt Read (ARI)X0152,58%40700000,26000000077000
David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%000000,19010000055001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000000000000
Keith Ballard (NSH)X000,00%000000,31000200000000
Scott Wilson (CGY)X0050,00%2000000,37000000022000
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X0055,75%28700000,400000000141010
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000,00%000000,210000000240000
J.T. Brown (DET)X0058,33%1200000,94000000022100
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X0078,57%1400000,56000002200002
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (COL)X0038,37%8600000,36010001100000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X0043,59%64700000,110000000567000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X100,00%000000,25000000031000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X000,00%000000,17000000510000
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X000,00%000000,21000000011000
Zac Dalpe (STL)X0048,03%35600000,23000001100000
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,1600000002323001
Michael Bournival (BOS)X1042,86%700000,87000000061000
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X0012,50%800000,98000000051000
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X0050,00%800000,34000000050100
Colin White (R) (NJ )X0058,33%1200000,48000000210001
Joey Hishon (CHI)X2041,58%10100000,54000000011000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (NYR)X0050,00%2800000,1500000002727010
Sam Bennett (R) (PHI)X0048,78%8200000,89000000092000
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X1037,25%5100001,01000002300000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0051,16%8600000,55000000066100
Chris Tierney (PHI)X0058,70%4600001,87000002500010
Mirco Mueller (PHI)X000,00%000000,840000002120000
Alexander Steen (PHI)X0050,00%2600000,93000000011000
Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X000,00%000000,59000001100001
Samuel Morin (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,26000000220000
Andreas Borgman (R) (ARI)X000,00%000000,440000001120000
Miles Wood (WIN)X10100.00%200000,60000000510100
Linden Vey (NSH)X1048,68%18900000,2200000002222011
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X0051,92%5200000,53000001100001
Chris Higgins (COL)X0050,00%200001,20010000044000
Mike Reilly (R) (STL)X010,00%000000,22000000170010
Nikita Nesterov (R) (MIN)X000,00%000003,32000003300010
Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X0048,48%3300001,26000000011000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X000,00%300001,02000000730000
Oscar Fantenberg (DET)X000,00%000000,37000000031000
Zach Sanford (R) (CLB)X0062,50%800000,45000000040000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X0050,00%800000,47000001100000
John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,260010001160000
Mark Barberio (CGY)X000,00%000000,2600000001212000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X0050,00%3400000,53000000000001
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X000,00%000001,09000000022000
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X0050,00%400000,75000000061000
Alex Killorn (PIT)X00100.00%400001,18000000000000
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X0066,67%900000,56000000022001
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0054,17%2400000,35000001100000
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X0025,00%1200000,81000000022000
Aaron Ness (STL)X000,00%000002,040000001140000
Zach Redmond (PIT)X100,00%000000,210000001220000
Matthew Peca (DET)X0033,33%2700000,25000000011010
Linus Omark (TOR)X0025,00%800000,37000000044000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0140,00%1000000,20000001200000
Mattias Janmark (BOS)X0033,33%900000,10000000022000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X1050,20%24900000,1000000001212000
Joel Ward (ARI)X0043,75%3200000,1100000001010000
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X000,00%000001,280000000151000
Joe Vitale (DET)X000,00%000003,83000000022000
Brendan Gaunce (PHI)X0055,56%900000,66000000210000
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,67000002200000
Matt Smaby (WIN)X000,00%000000,39000000066000
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X000,00%000000,2500000002111000
Jesse Joensuu (PIT)X000,00%200000,95000001200000
Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X0041,94%3100000,42000000044000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X000,00%300000,42000000044000
Justin Holl (MIN)X000,00%000000,140000000104000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000000,24000000011000
Nathan Horton (MTL)X0062,22%9000000,08000000088000
James Sheppard (FLO)X00100.00%100000,000000000222000
Jake Dotchin (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000810000
Chris VandeVelde (BOS)X0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Dominik Simon (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Eric Fehr (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Cody McLeod (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Derek Meech (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000114000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ian McCoshen (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Fedor Tyutin (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000350000
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Trevor Lewis (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Erik Reitz (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
David Backes (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Trevor Carrick (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Lewington (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000220000
Stephane Da Costa (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Colton Sceviour (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dale Weise (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
Matthew Benning (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Brock McGinn (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Andrei Loktionov (COL)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Casey Nelson (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Chris Campoli (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000171000
Nick Seeler (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,000000000102000
Alexey Marchenko (NJ )X000,00%000000,000000004130000
Dennis Seidenberg (FLO)X000,00%000000,000000000262000
Trevor Daley (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X0016,67%1800000,00000001100000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (LA )X00100.00%100000,00000000210000
Sam Gagner (STL)X0041,67%1200000,00000001100000
Jonathon Blum (STL)X000,00%000000,000000001200000
Mark Arcobello (ARI)X0060,00%500000,00000001100000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X0076,92%1300000,00000000000000
Mason Raymond (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000160000
Ryan Jones (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000141000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X0062,50%800000,00000000021000
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jordie Benn (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000086000
Dave Bolland (CLB)X0050,00%800000,00000000062000
Charles Hudon (R) (MTL)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X000,00%200000,00000000320000
Brett Kulak (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Yannick Weber (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000532000
Anders Bjork (R) (WSH)X0060,00%500000,00000001100000
Cody Bass (NYR)X0038,46%1300000,00000003400000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (DET)X0050,00%400000,00000000140000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,00010000075000
Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X0016,67%1200000,00000000020000
Ondrej Kase (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Jesper Fast (LA )X00100.00%300000,00000001100000
Roman Cervenka (STL)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Boo Nieves (R) (DET)X0048,39%3100000,00000000011000
Lauri Korpikoski (STL)X000,00%200000,00000000140000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000075000
Stephen Gionta (PHI)X000,00%400000,00000000011000
Justin Bailey (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Carle (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Mikhail Grabovski (ARI)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Brad Malone (COL)X0048,15%2700000,00000000011000
Darren Archibald (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tomas Jurco (MIN)X0055,00%2000000,00000000110000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (WSH)X0053,03%6600000,00000000000000
Sergei Kalinin (CGY)X0075,00%400000,00000002600000
Adam Erne (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben Harpur (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000091000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X0038,46%1300000,0000000001010000
Derek Grant (CHI)X0063,10%8400000,00000000066000
Peter Mueller (WIN)X0035,00%2000000,00000000033000
Milan Michalek (WSH)X0033,33%3000000,00000000020000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X0042,11%1900000,00000001500000
Michael Amadio (R) (DET)X0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Teddy Blueger (R) (PHI)X0041,67%1200000,00000000011000
Matt Taormina (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000003535000
Matt Roy (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cody Hodgson (MTL)X0035,29%3400000,00000010280000
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony Stewart (COL)X0033,33%300000,0000000001313000
Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Matt Nieto (PIT)X0053,85%1300000,00000000022000
Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X0053,76%17300000,00000001100000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X0033,33%1800000,00000000054000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (ARI)32100,9452,001800061090000,000033200
Dustin Tokarski (BOS)11000,9262,0060002270100,000010000
Miika Wiikman (TOT)2413720,9192,47140821587200100,733152250121
Malcom Subban (TOT)35181050,9182,642044409010930000,647173343612
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (MTL)55301680,9182,5533158414117110200,750205418932
Scott Darling (PHI)27131210,9162,60154903678000000,80052615420
Calvin Pickard (EDM)218620,9162,4994021394640010,50041556001
Tuukka Rask (NJ )51311530,9152,5929684312815110010,66794925652
Darcy Kuemper (NSH)41181830,9152,8123500011012960010,818223935541
Jake Allen (WIN)63381860,9152,64372314616419200200,6111862131210
Aaron Dell (CHI)27151100,9142,79158903748650110,900102647520
Brian Elliott (TOT)55331650,9142,5932704114116430200,760255519163
Mike Condon (TOT)33181410,9132,63198124879990100,00003341440
Martin Jones (MIN)47241820,9132,8227280312814680110,66794430552
Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)2481220,9132,81132502627110020,83362253331
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)53311910,9122,5729934612814550100,962265221723
Jonas Hiller (DET)11000,9123,0060003340000,000010000
Carter Hutton (TOT)276980,9113,01151340768580100,421192346310
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)157600,9102,7680500374120010,88991354111
Jack Campbell (BOS)44291230,9102,6526748111813130010,829354433560
Carey Price (DET)51222140,9102,7429344113414880030,643144730422
Braden Holtby (TOR)54331920,9102,6732096314315840110,839315422452
Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)33191310,9092,931989209710700210,83363345160
Ben Bishop (TOT)57292250,9092,8033180115516990000,647175618425
Alexandar Georgiyev (ARI)84300,9082,8644000212290100,0000711001
Frederik Andersen (TOT)2261050,9082,94126700626720020,579192152110
Cory Schneider (CGY)37161450,9082,792130429910720100,767303539232
Ryan Miller (TOT)31111040,9072,661646151737880000,684192525021
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)163820,9073,1186800454820230,800101343110
Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)47311420,9072,6628406012613480200,885264728322
Jakob Markstrom (LA )51291250,9062,9728496314115050100,750244631921
Pekka Rinne (ANA)61321960,9062,8035522316617670400,741275720420
John Gibson (PIT)58242770,9063,0334112117218270240,769395817544
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)122620,9063,2662520343600100,50061011000
Jordan Binnington (S J)47212320,9052,9927524113714450120,643144530433
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)55341730,9052,6931858514315040220,55695423531
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2814710,9053,01143520727570200,75082152210
Louis Domingue (ARI)50222250,9042,9229564014414990110,643144927604
Pascal Leclaire (BUF)41141740,9032,9522340011011370100,733153541131
Linus Ullmark (R) (CHI)21100,9033,00120006620000,000020000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)35161620,9033,1119860110310630110,909113442142
Juuse Saros (NJ )2715820,9023,02150920767760101,00072547202
Corey Crawford (TOT)3091620,9023,21172201929390000,857142746211
Al Montoya (WSH)50331510,9012,9728926214314430201,000105018712
Robin Lehner (BUF)29121140,9002,99156821787830000,750122728032
Petr Mrazek (FLO)48212020,9003,0626836213713660310,789194332410
Roberto Luongo (TOT)1971010,8993,08107300555430110,77891850010
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)29111230,8933,28159321878160010,62582647110
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (S J)2571240,8933,36142701807500000,700202430222
Ben Scrivens (WSH)10100,8933,4852003280000,000004000
Justin Pogge (TOT)40121960,8923,3822002012411480020,769133736302
David Rittich (FLO)35101930,8913,261880411029380010,833123244201
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)2311910,8883,35130901736530110,75082142121
Kari Lehtonen (LA )33101450,8843,27168802927940120,71472943300
Jeff Zatkoff (LA )31100,8832,93143007600000,000022000
Semyon Varlamov (S J)60600,8833,8535800231970000,0000615000
Matt Murray (TOT)38112040,8833,4920822312110320110,929143538300
Tristan Jarry (TOT)3062210,8783,64163460998110000,85772949120
Jonathan Quick (TOT)154920,8763,6880041493950000,50061519110
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)10100,8624,0060004290000,000012000
Viktor Fasth (MTL)21100,8603,51120007500010,000023000
Pheonix Copley (FLO)10100,8445,0060005320000,000010000