Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 26 novembre 2021 at 16:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike GreenX11391242014715162420,00%2326824,36224532000113
Trevor DaleyX1137108554112541112,00%1823121,032131132000033
Jordan WealX1154926052143173111,63%121019,05202103200000
Nick SpalingX1145954082239122710,26%321919,92011832000130
Igor OzhiganovX11459911513112781814,81%1623020,870111031000031
Joakim Nygard (R)X1136952097337219,09%216815,250000000000
James NealX1135852027103713268,11%120418,5502243400001
Benoit PouliotX81785001113246254,17%115819,71011525000227
Joel Kiviranta (R)X5347-1601162361213,04%210120,2002241400006
Sam Lafferty (R)X113368241022192691311,54%515614,1500003000223
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X1115641001610177115,88%1721019,060001032000026
Max Veronneau (R)X11235820010356185,71%113111,900000000000
Kris VersteegX11145375110155226,67%019117,3800042900000
Luke AdamX114042757211641025,00%01069,6000000000431
Andrew MacDonaldX11044320653150,00%1215614,150000100006
Marc-Antoine PouliotX110332009218560,00%114112,8200012300009
Christian Wolanin (R)X11022320534220,00%3625,590000000000
Matt FrattinX11011200259130,00%0676,110000000000
Nick SeelerX11011341151855460,00%1018416,7200002000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,90000000250101
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,86000101300010
Jordan WealX2159,47%30100000,86000000022002
Nick SpalingX1060,96%25100000,82000000420020
Igor OzhiganovX100,00%000000,78000010610002
Joakim Nygard (R)X1038,46%1300001,07000001100100
James NealX0036,84%1900000,78020000011000
Benoit PouliotX1062,50%1600001,01000000220100
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0150,00%1000001,39000000120200
Sam Lafferty (R)X0157,59%22400000,77001001100100
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000,00%000000,57000001100000
Max Veronneau (R)X1050,00%1000000,76000000053020
Kris VersteegX0033,33%2100000,52120100072001
Luke AdamX0145,51%15600000,76001000033010
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,510000001110000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0060,71%2800000,430200000113000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,650000000113000
Matt FrattinX0020,00%500000,300100000113000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,1100003001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith86110,9222,3548521192440000,500483201
Mikko Koskinen32010,9102,59185018890000,500238010

Tucson

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody BassX84711-340421825142616,00%318022,47033224000020
Wojtek WolskiX113811-7201693810217,89%020018,1822483600003
Matt ReadX87310-1002133762318,92%218422,97202525101123
Riley SheahanX8731014072140132317,50%316820,981121125000013
Matt CarleX11369-2003121761517,65%1225523,202131033011021
Daniel CatenacciX444872034187522,22%05614,020000100000
David BoothX11257-100362210189,09%322020,01022333000013
Andreas Borgman (R)X9167-121518713367,69%1219321,41022726000017
Viktor AntipinX11167-6120101119695,26%1622720,611341436000020
Alex PetrovicX11066-613527810790,00%2723221,07033531000021
Lauri TukonenX52358002696422,22%07314,630000100003
Joseph CramarossaX513431157812498,33%17915,790001300011
Derek SmithX521361152530566,67%47214,460000100001
Greg McKeggX510130014102910,00%0428,400000000002
Clay WilsonX5011520715120,00%37314,540000100004
Gilbert BruleX5000-5209312170,00%09318,5400011100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody BassX0040,75%29200001,22000000021101
Wojtek WolskiX1049,35%7700001,10000000011001
Matt ReadX2051,16%4300001,09000000000020
Riley SheahanX0159,39%16500011,19000000054200
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,71000000082001
Daniel CatenacciX1151,43%7000002,85000000410120
David BoothX0057,89%1900000,64000000011000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,73000100350001
Viktor AntipinX000,00%000000,62000000081000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,520001000111000
Lauri TukonenX1150,00%1600001,37000001100100
Joseph CramarossaX000,00%300001,01000010031000
Derek SmithX000,00%000000,83000101100001
Greg McKeggX0036,36%3300000,48000000044001
Clay WilsonX000,00%000000,28000000052000
Gilbert BruleX0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiyev32100,9502,001800061190000,000035101
Cam Talbot53200,9163,6130020182140000,000053010

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX11481212091635112511,43%121919,91224936000031
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1074115100231537112318,92%322922,902241237000151
Eric FehrX112810-440910226129,09%214313,0002221300004
Jon MerrillX1117840049176145,88%2727825,30011937000055
Adam LowryX71674206161712275,88%316122,95033126000039
Patric HornqvistX11336-48011101951215,79%014713,40000312000010
Michael BournivalX11246-85510123012276,67%119717,93202739000011
Cameron GaunceX11325440019121241225,00%1725823,42101536000036
Brett BellemoreX11235-31201313235138,70%1224021,810221338000044
Mattias JanmarkX11145-820527279223,70%123221,13011539000144
Lance BoumaX111340120157175135,88%1988,870000100006
Clarke MacArthurX112131203618111011,11%412111,030000300002
Karl AlznerX11123-332106612668,33%1622620,53011736000040
Matt BeleskeyX11202-22043851325,00%0625,630000000000
Niklas GrossmanX11022-8802128450,00%1016514,9700013000029
Chris CampoliX11101-102034101310,00%1315013,641013600004
Chris VandeVeldeX11011-74017919490,00%316715,2200012400003
Fabian BrunnstromX11011-2000461110,00%0625,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX0160,94%12800001,10000001100000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1051,20%12500010,96000000000110
Eric FehrX0047,13%8700001,40000001100001
Jon MerrillX000,00%000100,57000000031002
Adam LowryX0050,88%17100000,87000000042000
Patric HornqvistX1045,83%2400000,81000000120010
Michael BournivalX0028,57%2800000,61001001100001
Cameron GaunceX010,00%000000,39000000022010
Brett BellemoreX000,00%000000,42000000130100
Mattias JanmarkX0047,66%25600000,43000001300001
Lance BoumaX0044,74%7600000,82000000022000
Clarke MacArthurX0037,50%800000,49000000083000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,27001100022000
Matt BeleskeyX1050,00%200000,65000000055100
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%000000,240000000113000
Chris CampoliX100,00%000000,13000001100000
Chris VandeVeldeX0050,70%7100000,120000000112000
Fabian BrunnstromX0025,00%400000,320000000115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin41100,9072,88166008860000,000029000
Curtis McElhinney93600,8834,1349421342910100,000092100

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (R)X7581340071325102120,00%117324,70246830101231
Ondrej Kase (R)X10581344041541112712,20%122122,15123937101233
Nick Merkley (R)X10549-24019741133112,20%218318,26202630011223
Josh Norris (R)X9459380191325172016,00%219421,59123231011126
Martin FrkX10268-160871851711,11%116116,1301133200000
Andrew ShawX1043745511172961513,79%315615,6400051600007
Filip HronekX4246-25554116918,18%510225,43112819000014
John MooreX10145155210103810,00%2123023,00101735011039
Miikka SalomakiX10224-14010121261416,67%212512,490000200004
Braydon CoburnX81343401031114257,14%717722,12022828000022
Lucas LessioX10134-52071395911,11%214514,5301122000003
Julian MelchioriX10123-38015715356,67%2321721,740111134000035
Jake Muzzin (ROC)X3033320535140,00%37224,16011211000011
__Jake Muzzin (ROC)X1011200012010,00%02323,030000300004
__Jake Muzzin (WBS)X2022120523130,00%34924,720112800008
Johnny OduyaX62022804270128,57%88113,450000000001
Samuel GirardX2022000402150,00%65226,130111800005
Devante Smith-PellyX10022-46028164120,00%411211,230000200000
Slater KoekkoekX10011-26091011120,00%1217117,10000314011026
Michael LattaX10000-712101166370,00%2777,660000100001
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000035135100,00%112612,5900002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (R)X2047,79%11300011,50110000011210
Ondrej Kase (R)X0050,00%5200001,17010000031111
Nick Merkley (R)X0046,15%1300000,99000003300102
Josh Norris (R)X1049,80%25500000,93110001300001
Martin FrkX0051,35%7400000,99000001100000
Andrew ShawX0045,60%19300000,90000101100020
Filip HronekX000,00%000001,18000010410000
John MooreX000,00%000000,43001000190000
Miikka SalomakiX0045,45%1100000,64000001100000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,45001010011000
Lucas LessioX0040,98%6100000,55000001200000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,28000000280000
Jake Muzzin (ROC)X000,00%000000,83000000044000
__Jake Muzzin (ROC)X000,00%000000,87000000044
__Jake Muzzin (WBS)X000,00%000000,81000000044
Johnny OduyaX100,00%000000,50000000011000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,77000000220000
Devante Smith-PellyX0039,58%4800000,360000000107000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,120000000109000
Michael LattaX0055,56%3600000,0000020001010000
Teemu PulkkinenX0063,64%1100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire41300,9103,5123900141550000,000045100
Alex Stalock64110,8993,5736901222180000,667364100

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey HishonX11110113201193712322,70%021319,3714594200000
Lukas SedlakX115510340261435173414,29%021419,4303364100001
Kevin ConnautonX11371068081624101012,50%1226724,312241450000023
Connor BrickleyX11639-34017123082820,00%315914,450000100000
Patrik NemethX1144851201521661225,00%1424021,81303640000020
Michael Dal Colle (R)X11426-22018932132112,50%220518,65202104100000
Christian Djoos (R)X11156-1080149268263,85%1427725,161341748000126
Andrew CoglianoX11235-4402163511255,71%120718,780111141000015
Jussi JokinenX112352201021621012,50%114012,7300064200006
Craig SmithX112242401093410355,88%021919,9002244200000
Ron HainseyX11134-112012415396,67%821919,9200013000029
Steven KampferX11134360610155116,67%1118917,1800053900005
Joe VitaleX11044160313103100,00%112511,3500001000127
Antti PihlstromX10303-200971641318,75%110910,8800000000029
Juho Lammikko (R)X11123-200520239214,35%018917,2100002000124
Mike SantorelliX11033-22001110590,00%2827,490001300000
Daniel Brickley (R)X110223601358170,00%814813,410000100001
Tommy WingelsX1011300001140,00%0109,800000000000
Pavel Zacha (R)X1000-120047040,00%02121,250003500001
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X1000-100016140,00%02322,770001500002
Maxime Comtois (R)X1000-120203020,00%12020,380001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey HishonX0055,74%29600001,03010000270000
Lukas SedlakX0043,75%1600000,94020000210200
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,75000000081011
Connor BrickleyX1060,00%1500011,13110000120120
Patrik NemethX100,00%000000,67000000022011
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1020,00%1500000,58000000011100
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,43000000210000
Andrew CoglianoX0048,68%7600000,48000000011001
Jussi JokinenX0045,45%1100000,71020001100000
Craig SmithX0056,25%1600000,37110001100000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,37000000088000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Joe VitaleX0056,78%19900000,640000000114000
Antti PihlstromX0028,57%700010,55000000099010
Juho Lammikko (R)X0052,44%24600000,32020000062000
Mike SantorelliX0058,88%10700000,731100000112000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,270000000111000
Tommy WingelsX00100.00%200002,04000000010000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0051,43%3500000,00000000210000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0033,33%300000,00000002200000
Maxime Comtois (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R)31100,9032,92144007720000,000028000
Linus Ullmark10100,9123,0060003340000,000010000
Semyon Varlamov83410,8883,3646400262330100,667983001

Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dillon Dube (R)X105611-58091346173210,87%019018,99112133300001
Ryan WhiteX105611425151682421320,83%213413,370000000004
Mason Appleton (R)X1046103802114436279,30%219119,090001038000018
Carl SoderbergX10358-2555212041415,00%422122,14000937000240
Byron FroeseX102684002141871711,11%114714,7200001000013
Matthew BenningX10088-31201815205120,00%1325925,870001438000033
Nick HoldenX10347-320510124625,00%1725925,86101538000035
Dave BollandX10257-9201202614247,69%121321,28123532000022
Michal JordanX1025716011382525,00%614214,2200000000011
Ilya ZubovX85160404112472220,83%319524,40000430000032
Cody GoloubefX10066-2180211213380,00%1921221,25000731000026
Ryan HartmanX8415-300392461816,67%011914,910002500000
Drew StaffordX10235220361231216,67%2858,500000000001
Jacob JosefsonX101341003511259,09%0424,240000000002
Cody McLeodX10123-9100287144197,14%118418,3702213000001
Kevan MillerX10022-2754385120,00%1621721,73011431000132
Jordie BennX10022160173160,00%1613513,500000100002
Gregory StewartX8011100200010,00%0202,490000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dillon Dube (R)X1033,33%1800001,16000001100200
Ryan WhiteX1155,17%5800001,65000120011010
Mason Appleton (R)X0244,44%1800001,05000000310020
Carl SoderbergX0049,62%26400000,72020011200001
Byron FroeseX1050,00%14400001,09000000041001
Matthew BenningX000,00%000000,620000002100000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,54000000120000
Dave BollandX0051,47%27200000,66220000160001
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,98000000011001
Ilya ZubovX0137,23%9400000,61010001200000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,560000000101000
Ryan HartmanX0030,00%1000000,84000000011010
Drew StaffordX0042,86%700001,18000000011000
Jacob JosefsonX0064,44%4500001,89000000051000
Cody McLeodX0044,44%900000,33000000092000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,180010000106000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,300000001100000
Gregory StewartX0057,14%700001,01000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth21000,8963,6083005480000,000013000
Dustin Tokarski63300,8784,6934500272220001,000361000

Texas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle RauX11410145120151938223810,53%021119,19134124100000
Andrei LoktionovX113111432016333513328,57%022220,201341638000021
Matt IrwinX1138118405102191214,29%1724822,591341140000035
Marc-Andre BourdonX1154946014123171516,13%1826824,412131742000034
Chris StewartX1153874011624112420,83%121819,8311254100000
Brandon PirriX112684001625508254,00%122120,0502274000008
Jordan SzwarzX11257300920367195,56%218516,86213625000014
Darren HelmX113251601112439276,98%120518,65112735000336
Cory EmmertonX11145320717274123,70%319617,77000418000032
Matt HalischukX1122412076228119,09%416515,0201114000012
Francois BeaucheminX112246802041601112,50%1224922,62101839000031
Jeff SchultzX110441401911470,00%1425122,82033436000033
Troy BrouwerX11303-120772331413,04%213111,9300000000119
Dalton ProutX1102202202499270,00%917515,9400024000112
Christian EhrhoffX11101-3605231233,33%1514813,470000000003
Brad MaloneX11000-1200254100,00%2544,870000000000
Brett SterlingX11000-180738480,00%0554,980000000000
Anthony StewartX11000-100032220,00%0544,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle RauX1050,00%2000001,33000000061101
Andrei LoktionovX1045,79%32100001,26110000071101
Matt IrwinX100,00%000000,89000000150100
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%000000,67000000022102
Chris StewartX1168,75%1600000,73020001100102
Brandon PirriX1058,99%17800000,73020001100110
Jordan SzwarzX0051,46%17100000,75000000052010
Darren HelmX1153,85%2600000,49110002200100
Cory EmmertonX0056,76%22200000,51000000290010
Matt HalischukX0055,56%1800000,48120000011000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,32000000011010
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,320000000112000
Troy BrouwerX0069,23%1300000,46020000033000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,230000000116000
Christian EhrhoffX100,00%000000,14010000099000
Brad MaloneX0056,72%6700000,0000000001111000
Brett SterlingX0066,67%300000,0000000001111000
Anthony StewartX0050,00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)43100,9461,502400161110000,000041110
Antti Niemi54010,9291,9331020101400000,7271156010
Steve Mason21100,9143,00120006700000,000024010

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1183113221023103742421,62%221819,77112842000116
Michael Amadio (R)X114610-5006192672415,38%223721,58336846000139
Joseph Blandisi (R)X11347-612015204310216,98%121519,55101942000018
J.T. BrownX11347000793111259,68%418716,980221232000020
Adam HenriqueX7257275102123648,70%217224,64000928000139
Oscar FantenbergX11077-32210221314560,00%2724121,930331142000043
Justin Bailey (R)X10325-4407122651211,54%317117,12112620000019
Austin Wagner (R)X1114511401613197145,26%315414,010001200000
Boo Nieves (R)X11145-100106235154,35%316314,82022738000115
Radko GudasX11044-41602013174110,00%1727525,00000645000040
Filip Chlapik (R)X11213-54010191961110,53%012211,110000100007
Trevor Carrick (R)X11123-200111013387,69%2027224,68101944000043
Hudson Fasching (R)X11112-410086106510,00%0877,920002200005
John Quenneville (R)X8011-3406212660,00%09511,870001700002
Zac RinaldoX9011-300704300,00%411012,260000000000
Mark FraserX11011-21202266270,00%1217115,5200008000019
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X11011-400234190,00%4968,690001400000
Andrej NestrasilX1000-100013000,00%01211,730000000002
Stefan ElliottX9000-320569160,00%1419521,70000433000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0155,32%4700001,01001011100101
Michael Amadio (R)X0049,22%25800000,84010000022100
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0162,07%2900000,65010000052110
J.T. BrownX0152,38%2100000,75000001100000
Adam HenriqueX0053,82%27500000,81010011100101
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,580010100112001
Justin Bailey (R)X0033,33%3000000,58000000033100
Austin Wagner (R)X1055,56%900000,65000001100010
Boo Nieves (R)X0049,66%14900000,61000000063000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,290000000113010
Filip Chlapik (R)X1055,32%14100000,49000000120001
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,22000000075000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1063,64%1100000,46000000170000
John Quenneville (R)X0030,00%1000000,21000000160000
Zac RinaldoX0050,00%200000,18000000042000
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,120000000117000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0033,33%600000,210000000117000
Andrej NestrasilX0050,00%1200000,00000000011000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller82410,8993,4443640252480110,667374010
Anders Nilsson41300,8753,9023100151200000,000047000

Bakersfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX10549-26015164093312,50%120720,7401133300000
Oscar LindbergX10358-180418439246,98%119719,72011123300003
Tyler GraovacX102685756182713197,41%217617,6101113101239
Steven LorentzX104371601763843110,53%118818,7600006011138
Garnet HathawayX1032501353883210329,38%118017,9810173200000
Austin CzarnikX103250201244418296,82%121421,37101932000127
Haydn Fleury (R)X10145-2601081410167,14%2022822,78112633000132
Lawrence Pilut (R)X10055380574350,00%515315,3000011011040
Jamie McGinnX9224040581651112,50%112413,830000100004
Nick Ritchie (R)X913404010127348252,94%117219,1601132500004
Jake GardinerX9123-22088165126,25%1217519,4410193100000
Juuso Riikola (R)X10033-260586030,00%510410,370000000001
Connor CliftonX101124808750420,00%1116916,8600000000034
Thomas HickeyX10022020505380,00%61009,9801123200000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X10022160118153130,00%1519719,68011731000134
Joakim RyanX10101-20015101210,00%4898,861012300008
Josh BaileyX9011-20005226190,00%016418,2101132900000
Joakim AnderssonX10000-275021340,00%2717,1100000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX1065,00%2000000,87110000210000
Oscar LindbergX0056,74%28200000,81110001200010
Tyler GraovacX0157,77%25100000,91010010021002
Steven LorentzX2153,85%2600000,75000000011120
Garnet HathawayX0150,00%800000,56000011100110
Austin CzarnikX1051,41%24900100,47000000210010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,44000001200000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,650000001100000
Jamie McGinnX1050,00%800000,64000000021002
Nick Ritchie (R)X0033,33%1200000,46001010210100
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,580000000102000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,24000000011001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,400000000108000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,200000000101000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,23000000099000
Josh BaileyX0042,86%700000,12010000098000
Joakim AnderssonX0065,66%9900000,0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)42100,9282,18165006830100,750428001
Kevin Lankinen (R)84300,9202,5844121192380010,000082210

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus KrugerX107310-1000234482315,91%222022,053031532000433
Adam ClendeningX102810-812011141861111,11%1324724,74235931011035
Pat MaroonX10628014020104662413,04%021621,64123827101134
Brendan MikkelsonX10257-280227981222,22%1021621,56112528000039
John MitchellX10156-4601318154146,67%018018,0203322700008
Brendan Lemieux (R)X9235-420042202113279,52%120723,00011226000128
Andrew DesjardinsX10235-320714113718,18%014214,190000000019
Blake ComeauX10235-9140159216129,52%116316,2711249000010
Joakim LindstromX1014526016216184,76%018518,5111272700006
Johnny BoychukX10055-81201212197100,00%1224724,74044730000036
Patrick WierciochX100440601293260,00%713713,720000100004
Connor CarrickX10044-240713164140,00%1821821,85011828000042
Brandon YipX10123-32012104910,00%2868,5700001000217
Christian ThomasX10202-220292911166,90%114714,720000000000
Alexander RadulovX6000-660511235130,00%013722,90000625000020
Mark BarberioX100000601477150,00%1014614,5800001000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus KrugerX1050,45%33700010,91110001300101
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,81000000130000
Pat MaroonX1148,28%2900000,74010000022110
Brendan MikkelsonX100,00%000000,65000000310001
John MitchellX0049,00%24900000,67000000420000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0043,75%6400000,48010001100010
Andrew DesjardinsX0056,45%18600000,70000001100000
Blake ComeauX0052,63%1900000,61000000150000
Joakim LindstromX0047,37%1900000,54010001100000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,400000001100001
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,580000000105000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,370000000101000
Brandon YipX0125,00%1200000,70010000076000
Christian ThomasX0053,33%1500000,27000000011000
Alexander RadulovX0050,63%7900000,00010000066000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley52210,9302,5630500131870000,667654111
David Rittich41300,8754,2524000171360000,000042000

Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Motte (R)X96713-24010949142512,24%218620,64314931000127
Sven AndrighettoX104711-14012134210269,52%117217,2304493400012
Jared CowenX102810-21401341781211,76%1821821,76011934011030
Zack SmithX9279013518172710217,41%118320,29022633000121
Jacob De La RoseX94370409123392412,12%219021,12011429000035
Jordan OesterleX101563406411159,09%1314013,9701120000026
Ben HuttonX1015600034269113,85%618318,30112173400008
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X101560401618275173,70%119319,27022432000226
Jordan SchroederX104151404132952213,79%317717,65202532011110
Nick ShoreX104153207212091020,00%014414,4400001101121
Slava VoynovX1004402010109220,00%1212512,4700000000014
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X10044-2006817490,00%1520920,870111031000038
Curtis McKenzieX1030311351942021415,00%012112,140000200004
Jiri SekacX1003344048236110,00%113113,080000200002
Dylan DeMeloX10101-112015514487,14%518918,92101431000033
Ryan SproulX100000135676010,00%10747,390000000001
Tim HeedX10000075652110,00%4737,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Motte (R)X1052,38%2100011,40000000022210
Sven AndrighettoX0025,00%800011,28010000210100
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,92000000061001
Zack SmithX1053,56%29500100,99000010320000
Jacob De La RoseX0068,75%1600000,74000000011010
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,86110000190001
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,66000000170000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X0052,59%27000000,62010000091010
Jordan SchroederX0155,56%1800000,57110002200000
Nick ShoreX0060,94%19200000,69010001100001
Slava VoynovX000,00%000000,640000000101000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000,00%000000,380000000105000
Curtis McKenzieX1044,44%900000,49001001100000
Jiri SekacX0045,45%1100000,461100000104000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,11000000033000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,0000001001010000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer32000,9491,72139004790000,667624000
Mike Smith52300,8713,5828500171320000,000053000
Jeff Zatkoff20200,8624,52119009650000,000022000

Iowa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Nesterov (R)X117310-240171326101826,92%1025022,737182048000037
Pontus AbergX11268-500313367285,56%121519,5516794500028
Austin Watson (R)X8246-1175269218159,52%320024,95022829000026
Nicolas Petan (R)X82350606172071210,00%218422,98022431000023
Christian Jaros (R)X11145-1100191216596,25%2023921,76134845000032
Tomas JurcoX11055-54010163815270,00%324222,04055950000127
Andrej SustrX11224-448102591871311,11%1526123,75202944000032
Alexander True (R)X11224-514021223610245,56%320518,6702284400013
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X11123-38091060516,67%1316114,590000700009
Colton SceviourX10112-2002522894,55%211411,380000800003
Sebastian Aho (R)X11022-2208212420,00%1615213,8500001000011
Valentin Zykov (R)X11022-2601512289200,00%116214,7200011200008
Torrey MitchellX11101-440210325153,13%217115,5300052200004
Justin HollX11011-680188147150,00%2327725,18011846000035
Shawn MatthiasX11011-100107107100,00%111110,1000001000011
Kole Sherwood (R)X9000-31001489390,00%0808,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Nesterov (R)X010,00%000000,80000001400100
Pontus AbergX0040,00%1500000,74000000210001
Austin Watson (R)X1042,55%9400000,60020010011100
Nicolas Petan (R)X0040,51%19500000,54010000011000
Christian Jaros (R)X010,00%000000,42000000120010
Tomas JurcoX0050,00%3600000,411200000111000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,31001101100000
Alexander True (R)X1047,70%28300000,39000000054000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%000000,37000000033000
Colton SceviourX0041,67%1200000,35000000033001
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,260000000113000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0050,00%2000000,250000000113000
Torrey MitchellX1055,88%10200000,12000000099001
Justin HollX000,00%000000,070000001110000
Shawn MatthiasX0039,07%15100000,180000000114000
Kole Sherwood (R)X0016,67%1200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta42100,9192,36203008990001,000338000
Riku Helenius82510,9092,8346700222420000,667383100

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles Hudon (R)X1111718114018957183419,30%021219,27437224300000
Alexander BurmistrovX1177147207213863718,42%322520,442351143000026
Benn FerrieroX1176131203114482715,91%121019,13246124300000
Drew LarmanX102111322011123312266,06%219119,09145103600000
Shane PrinceX1157128407835122114,29%119617,78235104300000
Dryden Hunt (R)X1147118602883563011,43%219517,72134124300000
Casey NelsonX11099420196175150,00%1522120,1202284000007
Gabriel BourqueX115387209103171716,13%017616,0200001101341
Scott MayfieldX113585201182472312,50%1327324,862131045000036
Michael RafflX113477408182271613,64%014212,900111500000
Dylan McIlrathX11077102610196159190,00%1418116,44011104000001
Matt CalvertX1132561751516348198,82%015814,3300002000221
Deryk EngellandX11055495129256110,00%2026624,140111444011133
Josh GorgesX11055360989360,00%2421019,0800023000030
Daniel CarrX112241007281825,00%0474,290000000000
Brandon McMillanX1112310039151126,67%21009,0800000011143
Anton BelovX110331000084330,00%917816,1400002000034
Nathan HortonX1011100001020,00%043,880000000000
Chris TerryX11000100145180,00%1585,300000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles Hudon (R)X1066,67%600011,70000001900210
Alexander BurmistrovX1148,35%33300011,25000000041111
Benn FerrieroX0150,00%2600001,24000000910010
Drew LarmanX0045,17%25900001,36000000530011
Shane PrinceX2146,67%1500001,23000000011010
Dryden Hunt (R)X1014,29%700001,13000000021040
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,810000001110001
Gabriel BourqueX2041,67%1200000,91000002200110
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,59000000011002
Michael RafflX1053,30%19700000,99000000210100
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,770002000113001
Matt CalvertX1016,67%600000,63001001100100
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,380001002110000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,480000001110000
Daniel CarrX00100.00%500001,69000000066010
Brandon McMillanX0046,50%15700000,60000000076100
Anton BelovX000,00%000000,340000000114000
Nathan HortonX00100.00%500005,15000000010000
Chris TerryX0075,00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth87100,9282,2348441182510000,000083201
Sergei Bobrovsky32100,8893,341800010900000,000038000

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alan QuineX10113146202183261534,38%416016,0050572500000
Nick CousinsX103811720713367248,33%415515,5302212500000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX105491003162841517,86%316316,3100003101145
Brett Ritchie (R)X1036971401841771017,65%215415,4101122400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX10448320893592611,43%216416,4200012400002
Joe MorrowX1008846010109160,00%1021121,07011725000037
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1015611001011308153,33%417917,9300052300005
Linden VeyX7325000451551520,00%07811,110000000000
Paul CareyX101450551410278193,70%215815,7700000000348
Brett Kulak (R)X10055-340151712480,00%2223523,53033625011145
Peter ReginX1022400059147914,29%112112,1400010000012
Micheal FerlandX101342155158278183,70%415215,2100042400000
Antoine RousselX10022-2801813173140,00%311811,8200000000124
Brendan SmithX10101-413519816596,25%2222622,63101724000038
Jordan NolanX10101-2002221454,76%212112,1000000000127
Justin FalkX1001151801682160,00%1620620,64000025000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan QuineX1051,50%20000011,75000001300212
Nick CousinsX0062,50%800001,42000000210012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1053,17%25200001,10000002300010
Brett Ritchie (R)X2047,06%1700001,17000001200110
Vladislav NamestnikovX0027,27%1100000,97010000031000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,760000001100100
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1055,71%21900000,67010000021001
Linden VeyX0142,86%700001,29000000041010
Paul CareyX0064,71%1700000,63001000022010
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,420000001100000
Peter ReginX0037,50%800100,66000000140000
Micheal FerlandX0053,33%1500000,53010010011000
Antoine RousselX0046,88%16000000,340000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,09001001100000
Jordan NolanX0166,67%900000,17000001100000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,100000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec52210,9053,1630420161680000,667355100
Devan Dubnyk53200,8983,4030020171660100,000055000

Utica

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett WilsonX1147112315101639122310,26%019017,3112353600002
Colin White (R)X83811620621409297,50%320225,20011830011134
Dustin BrownX1063936012102582424,00%222322,32101436000119
Madison Bowey (R)X9549-340610266919,23%2223626,204151634000026
Joe PavelskiX943776023123381712,12%022124,59011534101132
Andy AndreoffX114371609112021920,00%312611,420000100003
Vladimir ZharkovX113471001915102220,00%015914,480002500007
Trevor LewisX11077200113217220,00%219117,3603333500000
Andrew LaddX11325212028629102310,34%321019,12011834000015
Lauri KorpikoskiX11145240116146117,14%014112,8000001000120
Fredrik ClaessonX10055-120148145210,00%1626326,28022636000033
Christian FolinX11055700911116100,00%1516715,1600036000019
Kevin GravelX111342100196214114,76%1724622,36000939000029
Brandon DavidsonX1104401201110143120,00%1625323,03011640000030
Jayson MegnaX111120002340525,00%2696,260000300000
Matt MartinX11112-12014211359,09%1585,290000000000
Alex PicardX110004601759270,00%714913,560000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett WilsonX2037,50%800001,16011001100100
Colin White (R)X0151,48%30500001,09010000040101
Dustin BrownX1141,46%4100000,81010001100101
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%000000,76000000110010
Joe PavelskiX0056,86%5100000,63010000010101
Andy AndreoffX1145,51%15600001,11000002200010
Vladimir ZharkovX0061,11%1800000,88110002200021
Trevor LewisX0053,56%26700000,730000001110000
Andrew LaddX0147,62%2100000,48110000120002
Lauri KorpikoskiX0039,13%2300000,710000001100000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,380000000102000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,600000000111100
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,33000000270000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,320000000111000
Jayson MegnaX0040,43%4700000,58000000160000
Matt MartinX000,00%300000,69000000011000
Alex PicardX0066,67%300000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz42010,9531,402140051060000,667339100
Nolan Schaefer84310,8933,7846120292720000,833682110

Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX1128104201627307276,67%218616,9501151800002
Milan LucicX11369060219469276,52%322520,41022932000011
Mark LetestuX1162800091026111123,08%121019,0601133200000
James WrightX11347-2005252181714,29%115714,270000100008
Raphael DiazX11066312011117310,00%1417015,460000300003
Mark ArcobelloX11415-92081833122112,12%223221,05314835000216
Melker KarlssonX7325-700472882910,71%016623,78224927000222
Dan FritscheX11235-2206143010206,67%215413,980000200001
Jake Evans (R)X7145-1203517386172,63%017825,45044623000222
Quinton HowdenX7123-9401224279103,70%216022,87112924000115
Paul RangerX11123-44094169196,25%2125823,42112533000029
Ryan O'ByrneX11123-11260307103510,00%1124121,93112131000017
Danny RichmondX81121203341825,00%1313316,6300001000014
Nate GueninX8022-260584170,00%1517121,43000123000019
Grant ClitsomeX11022-1320711142130,00%2426424,04011735000126
Mikkel BoedkerX301100004162130,00%07525,1400025000111
Cody McCormickX11011-3609510570,00%111110,100000000006
Damian BrunnerX11000-100145140,00%0312,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX0154,72%25400001,07010001200011
Milan LucicX0051,85%2700000,80020001200000
Mark LetestuX0062,50%1600000,76000002200010
James WrightX0052,38%2100000,89000000011100
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,710000003110000
Mark ArcobelloX0065,38%2600000,43020001100100
Melker KarlssonX1050,00%4000000,60010000000000
Dan FritscheX0050,00%13000000,65000000011000
Jake Evans (R)X0049,83%28900000,56030000011021
Quinton HowdenX0046,67%19500000,37000000030000
Paul RangerX000,00%000000,23000000062000
Ryan O'ByrneX000,00%000000,25000000074000
Danny RichmondX100,00%000000,30000000022010
Nate GueninX000,00%000000,23000000081000
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%000000,150000000117000
Mikkel BoedkerX0080,00%500000,27120000031000
Cody McCormickX0052,17%2300000,180000000112000
Damian BrunnerX00100.00%100000,0011000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward72320,9053,2542500232410010,500270100
Samuel Montembeault (R)42010,8813,7522400141180101,000947010

Lehigh Valley

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX10481250091134172811,76%318818,82145936000118
Chris TierneyX10391252011825122812,00%118618,60246737000013
Nick Paul (R)X10391291408223319279,09%021021,01033839101240
Dmitry OrlovX1047117100121223101717,39%1824624,612021338022033
William Carrier (R)X1055106115221141111812,20%116716,66000103900000
Evander KaneX10729511511102751725,93%117017,04314133610114
Nico Sturm (R)X1035831001315419187,32%218718,732351335000121
Conor ShearyX10358600392962610,34%016616,5912373900000
Adam Gaudette (R)X10347360893314199,09%216616,5511263700000
Markus NutivaaraX91677175511141157,14%1019421,57033735000011
Alexander SteenX10426400362342117,39%213113,120000100000
Andrei KostitsynX92242001190922,22%0556,120000000000
Matt HunwickX1013412206561516,67%1515014,9800000011137
Brandon DubinskyX1004434076102100,00%310710,7000000011245
Dustin ByfuglienX10213260289115718,18%1620220,1900000000130
Dylan OlsenX10033111541112150,00%1919919,8900000000031
Luke SchennX100226601324220,00%812912,920001300002
Derek GrantX10022120477370,00%0616,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX20100.00%600001,28000000033211
Chris TierneyX2162,45%26100001,29000000120003
Nick Paul (R)X0052,79%34100101,14000001400110
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,89000000120201
William Carrier (R)X0070,00%1000001,20000010410100
Evander KaneX0160,00%1000001,06000011100101
Nico Sturm (R)X0048,04%20400000,85000000032110
Conor ShearyX2133,33%900000,96000000410011
Adam Gaudette (R)X0036,36%1100000,85000000150011
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,72000000072010
Alexander SteenX2066,67%600000,91000001100000
Andrei KostitsynX0050,00%200001,45000000054001
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,53000000073000
Brandon DubinskyX0081,82%1100000,750000001100000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,30000000041000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,300001000105000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,310000002100000
Derek GrantX0054,93%7100000,660000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid54100,9352,0030000101540000,000055020
Ryan Miller55000,9122,1830221111250000,000055000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NietoX96511-10021353133511,32%118520,55336133200018
David BackesX94711022026141861522,22%419421,59246432000017
Ian McCoshen (R)X11189-395129237124,35%1626123,721561138000039
Tyler PitlickX11527-160161543113211,63%722019,96101621101340
Ladislav SmidX11167-4161019696811,11%2026724,25145238000039
Kerby Rychel (R)X11426-31202092071720,00%114913,580110500005
Yannick WeberX11156-2406662516,67%1216915,40011315000020
Drew ShoreX11415-26013133352412,12%118216,5521363000006
Ales HemskyX73251004103071310,00%315722,45101522101133
Phil Kessel (TOT)X6145-200223398132,56%115125,18112419000227
__Phil Kessel (ROC)X1022200031020,00%02322,820110300003
__Phil Kessel (WBS)X5123-400220388112,63%112825,65101416000224
Zac DalpeX11145-2208232911233,45%116214,7311251500016
Jesse JoensuuX11055-2601512207140,00%219818,01022238011013
Keith BallardX1105501802495260,00%1823521,33022336000034
Keaton EllerbyX11044080855250,00%916214,6900008011014
Blake GeoffrionX11123-34036931011,11%2676,110000100015
Dana TyrellX5112-1201340725,00%05611,110110500006
Mikko LehtonenX11112-32036136107,69%51099,930000100004
Clayton StonerX9101-419517872214,29%1713314,8100019000013
Alexandre PicardX11011000143120,00%5686,150000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NietoX1035,71%1400011,19000000140200
David BackesX0061,34%26900001,13000001300010
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,69000010250010
Tyler PitlickX0037,50%6400010,64000000032011
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,52000110073000
Kerby Rychel (R)X1150,00%1000000,80000000022100
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,71000000062001
Drew ShoreX1054,08%23300000,55000002200000
Ales HemskyX0058,14%4300000,64010000130010
Phil Kessel (TOT)X0043,82%8900000,66110000011001
__Phil Kessel (ROC)X0077,78%900001,75000000011
__Phil Kessel (WBS)X0040,00%8000000,47110000011
Zac DalpeX0048,06%20600000,62000000092100
Jesse JoensuuX0027,78%1800000,500000002110000
Keith BallardX000,00%000000,430000003110000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,490000000112000
Blake GeoffrionX0152,05%7300000,89000000190010
Dana TyrellX0030,00%2000000,72000001100000
Mikko LehtonenX0050,00%1000000,37000000088100
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,15000010066000
Alexandre PicardX000,00%000000,300000000118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback93310,8993,4047700272680001,000383101
Karri Ramo41300,8844,3419420141210000,000038000

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau BennettX116612520101243112713,95%318817,08011103400003
Freddie HamiltonX116612010020103981415,38%018016,36202113300001
Leo KomarovX112810320910317246,45%321819,81000534000038
Richard PanikX113582601413315319,68%222720,63101635000232
Andreas NodlX113362204112031015,00%217015,4800011000127
David SchlemkoX1106642051018960,00%720718,8302283300005
Justin FontaineX11235600081941310,53%113712,450000100000
Joel EdmundsonX9145620179126108,33%1320522,81000327000027
Maxime MacenauerX922446011273010306,67%016918,76000424000113
Michael BlundenX112242603217931222,22%016114,6700008000013
Ryan ParentX921342056122816,67%1417219,0900062700001
Jesper BrattX31230002420195,00%05719,1501131200000
Eric TangradiX9123-300172211124,55%013414,8501152100001
Zdeno CharaX11123516091352220,00%1821719,7200008000026
Michael SauerX11033-5202212740,00%1421919,90011632000024
Peter Holland (TOT)X11121000040325,00%01818,131011300011
__Peter Holland (ROC)X11121000040325,00%01818,131011300011
Adam McQuaid X11022-42003197360,00%1321719,7500011000025
Brandon BolligX10101-4008372914,29%0747,380000000000
Cedric PaquetteX1011100012120,00%01616,430000300000
Dustin BoydX11011-32011217190,00%11069,670000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX2000100022030,00%14622,900001900008
Justin BraunX9000-500202100,00%7556,1000000000010
Robert NilssonX11000-4000293110,00%0898,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau BennettX0047,37%1900001,28020001700011
Freddie HamiltonX0051,57%25400001,33010000310200
Leo KomarovX0060,71%2800000,92000000031001
Richard PanikX0050,62%8100000,71000000043002
Andreas NodlX0069,57%2300000,70120002300000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,580000000114010
Justin FontaineX1055,56%900000,73000000011010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,49000000052000
Maxime MacenauerX0157,61%27600000,47000000065000
Michael BlundenX0045,65%23000000,50020000051100
Ryan ParentX000,00%000000,35010000055000
Jesper BrattX1036,36%1100001,04000000022001
Eric TangradiX0040,00%500000,45000000081010
Zdeno CharaX010,00%000000,28000000011000
Michael SauerX000,00%000000,270000000111000
Peter Holland (TOT)X0040,00%2000002,21000001100010
__Peter Holland (ROC)X0040,00%2000002,21000001100
Adam McQuaid X000,00%000000,180000001110000
Brandon BolligX10100.00%400000,27000000055000
Cedric PaquetteX0075,00%1600001,22000000180000
Dustin BoydX0053,98%11300000,191100000119000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Robert NilssonX0044,44%900000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin72230,9142,5143100182090000,500874110
Jakob Markstrom41300,9063,2524020131390010,000047000

Springfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX8371042072120102815,00%218122,67033225000131
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X8459420171227102414,81%218122,63112425000130
Tyler Lewington (R)X101671160209123138,33%1720920,94123635000028
Blair JonesX10336210016162581112,00%115415,430000100015
Jyrki JokipakkaX10325120281671218,75%1621221,22112735000130
James SheppardX10145-30056287253,57%018218,2202233500000
Henrik ZetterbergX10224-520423125916,67%119819,83101232000218
Mason RaymondX10224-1006132911176,90%019419,45101833000018
Trevor van RiemsdykX10224-48041119102110,53%2223023,00112934000033
Zach RedmondX101342402661716,67%1415815,780000100005
Brendan Perlini (R)X10134-3601810217284,76%118218,2011253400000
Aaron PalushajX10123-220711239144,35%016116,060001500016
Roman CervenkaX81013000321750,00%0516,310000000000
Matt LashoffX1001121402066310,00%1516816,7900001000015
Eric NystromX10000-2402612450,00%116416,3600001000011
Martin Marincin (R)X10000-4160151291160,00%2722422,45000334000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1058,33%22800001,10000000022011
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X1058,33%1200000,99000000042103
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%000000,67000000031000
Blair JonesX1054,70%18100000,78000000210100
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%000000,47000000011011
James SheppardX0068,75%1600000,55000000091001
Henrik ZetterbergX0057,41%26300000,40000000022010
Mason RaymondX0052,94%1700000,41000001200000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,35000000170000
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,51000000210010
Brendan Perlini (R)X0016,67%1200000,44000000041000
Aaron PalushajX0150,00%9200000,37000000011000
Roman CervenkaX0037,50%1600000,40000001100000
Matt LashoffX000,00%000000,120000000107000
Eric NystromX0036,36%1100000,0000000001010000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth41210,9152,5024000101170010,000047100
Jonas Gustavsson63210,9282,6636101162210010,000063101

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David DesharnaisX10781564052328111525,00%121521,53336735000025
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X116713540151644102713,64%122520,45123640000020
__Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X31343204481512,50%05719,1100011100006
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X854922011123692213,89%116820,96123530000014
Kyle OkposoX10461054071032182912,50%020220,240221236000013
Andrej SekeraX90101040025194130,00%1820222,49044730000030
Joe ColborneX1026811152114358275,71%119319,2711293800008
Mark BorowieckiX10347132102881021030,00%2020520,49112631000026
Valtteri FilppulaX8167-200525288273,57%119724,67044833000036
Nikolai ZherdevX8235-22096265187,69%118723,39134532000032
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1023530027212169,52%110510,540000100017
Cody FransonX8314040431561120,00%820826,041011036000027
Nikita TryamkinX9134-1120129315233,23%1022725,221011740000234
Nick BoninoX100443202102510210,00%214914,9200041700001
Linus OmarkX9303100210226713,64%010211,370000100004
Darren ArchibaldX9213-11601191391915,38%111512,801012900001
Brian LashoffX101230558812558,33%1415915,87112312000011
Brian StraitX100332160748230,00%1514114,0500011000013
Luca SbisaX11121001051220,00%22625,821014300005
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X9011180888330,00%2596,570000000000
Jim O'BrienX100002002310250,00%0757,490000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David DesharnaisX1057,45%28200011,39000000310120
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0035,48%3100001,16000001300121
__Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X0025,00%1200001,40000001300
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X0042,11%1900001,07000001300
Kyle OkposoX1140,00%4000000,99000000042102
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,99000000110001
Joe ColborneX1060,00%6500000,83000100041002
Mark BorowieckiX010,00%000000,68001010360010
Valtteri FilppulaX0054,11%31600000,71000000210000
Nikolai ZherdevX1055,00%2000000,53000000020000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050,53%9500000,95000001400000
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,38000002200001
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,35000000000000
Nick BoninoX0051,96%10200000,540000000106100
Linus OmarkX1050,00%800000,59000000000010
Darren ArchibaldX0190,00%1000000,52000000000000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,38000010011000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,430000000101000
Luca SbisaX100,00%000001,55000001100010
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0057,14%700000,34000000000000
Jim O'BrienX0046,15%1300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard53100,9551,312740261340000,000046200
Adin Hill (R)64110,8853,8233000211820100,000064000

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim NordstromX87295601053352021,21%214718,40000722000021
Sergei KalininX11538-28025265813298,62%123621,490221033000022
Anthony BitettoX113474801821281825,00%1823621,43112427000035
Matt TaorminaX1125726088831125,00%1417015,4400001000011
Scott WilsonX816701556123215263,13%018022,44101726000123
Nikolay KuleminX9246-220911406205,00%319021,14202721000116
Nick TarnaskyX1124626011820111610,00%317115,5701132500000
Dion PhaneufX11156-51202918276133,70%1926524,070221531000035
Zack TrotmanX111563161088216124,76%2123721,591231027000039
Dwight KingX1132520046205615,00%11089,790000000000
Tim BrentX112351801114266177,69%313412,1701162600000
Bobby ButlerX1123522097182811,11%112111,0200000000013
Jakub JerabekX11134-54041118985,56%2326924,44112531000039
Jim SlaterX11134-15599185135,56%1867,840000200001
Stephane Da CostaX110443008202314190,00%014713,350000100000
Jamie McBainX1103331159911370,00%1516314,790112300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim NordstromX3054,05%3700001,22000000000120
Sergei KalininX1053,00%31700000,68000000022200
Anthony BitettoX010,00%000000,59000001100011
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,82000000250011
Scott WilsonX0050,00%1800000,78010000032000
Nikolay KuleminX1055,32%4700000,63220001100001
Nick TarnaskyX0050,00%1600000,70000000180000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,45000000150011
Zack TrotmanX000,00%000000,51000021100000
Dwight KingX0060,00%500000,93000000210000
Tim BrentX0047,51%22100000,75000001100011
Bobby ButlerX0041,67%1200000,83000000041000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,30000000180000
Jim SlaterX0061,63%8600000,93000010092000
Stephane Da CostaX0048,83%21300000,540000000117000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,370000101110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Keetley53100,9133,2427821151730100,000047110
David Leneveu74300,9163,5239220232740001,000674200

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emerson EtemX104812800101324101816,67%215915,941011800001
Dale WeiseX1039128201253510298,57%517917,9401151800003
Bobby RyanX85611460883672813,89%017622,01000928000011
Sam GagnerX104711-20082537102110,81%119519,5112373200004
Michael SgarbossaX10461062020172641015,38%415515,550111200007
Milan MichalekX10549-560151237112613,51%321821,82011534000011
Jori LehteraX945926081732144112,50%220923,22000431000118
Mattias RitolaX1027962034242138,33%515115,120000100005
Alec MartinezX8167-2609716796,25%1220425,53000828000017
Justin AbdelkaderX715604015213211153,13%017124,48000726000019
Ryan StantonX10325-31201814185616,67%2221221,17202933000018
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X10314-4204131761317,65%115715,7100011600000
__Viktor Stalberg (S D)X53033000682537,50%06112,110000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (HER)X5011-720479480,00%19719,3000011600000
Theo PeckamX102245135225122416,67%1414614,560000300017
Vladimir MihalikX10134-115510712898,33%1724824,80000635000019
Bob SanguinettiX10112-3005811189,09%1417717,74000116000012
Jakub KindlX4022300415160,00%58521,2100011200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emerson EtemX0120,00%1000001,51000000160010
Dale WeiseX1033,33%1500001,34000000130001
Bobby RyanX0037,50%1600001,25010000031101
Sam GagnerX0047,92%26500001,13000002300010
Michael SgarbossaX1045,60%19300001,29010001100100
Milan MichalekX2052,38%2100000,82010001200011
Jori LehteraX0151,55%9700000,86010000140101
Mattias RitolaX0050,00%1200001,19000001100001
Alec MartinezX010,00%000000,69000000120000
Justin AbdelkaderX0048,58%28200000,70010000011011
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,47000000120001
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X0061,54%1300010,51010000150100
__Viktor Stalberg (S D)X0075,00%400010,99000000150
__Viktor Stalberg (HER)X0055,56%900000,21010000150
Theo PeckamX100,00%000000,55001000160000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%000000,32000010054000
Bob SanguinettiX010,00%000000,23000000055000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,47000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss72410,8923,5442400252320000,833672100
Scott Darling33000,8654,6718000141040100,000037000

Manitoba

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rob SchrempX1034718015192571112,00%219419,41112233000014
Jiri TlustyX10347300852892610,71%318318,2720263300009
Jeremy WilliamsX10347-112020923132713,04%117117,1313432700013
Petr VranaX10257-2001412267207,69%016116,0605592700001
Erik CondraX10426-340563172712,90%115815,85404112600001
Andreas JohnsonX924611001720377315,41%020522,77000828000120
Ryan ShannonX10246100011245238,33%015415,4100002000412
Fedor TyutinX9066-11005613470,00%1521824,260441028000038
Steve DownieX941511602810141928,57%013414,9000001000114
Cam BarkerX9145-3335219135157,69%2721223,51112830000038
T.J. HensickX903320018169160,00%013214,6200000000218
Matt SmabyX71010403223450,00%1310214,570000000003
Anton StralmanX1011100121120,00%12827,850001300002
Anton BabchukX1001101401467130,00%1516216,1800000000122
Jonathan EricssonX10011120258580,00%1420520,51011324000142
Anton SlepyshevX1000000219130,00%02626,330000100017
Duncan SiemensX1000120312000,00%12726,780001300001
Peter MuellerX90000005122230,00%0657,2400000000139
Petteri NokelainenX10000-100137040,00%2686,7900000000236
Matt GreeneX10000114017912450,00%2320820,84000626000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rob SchrempX2145,28%25400000,72030000033020
Jiri TlustyX0053,85%2600100,77120001100021
Jeremy WilliamsX1153,85%1300000,82010000022200
Petr VranaX0044,59%23100000,87000000350000
Erik CondraX1035,71%1400000,76000000011010
Andreas JohnsonX0041,67%6000000,59130000032001
Ryan ShannonX0047,95%17100000,78000000140002
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,55000000290000
Steve DownieX0166,67%300000,75000002200111
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,47000100011001
T.J. HensickX0048,15%2700000,46000000094000
Matt SmabyX000,00%000000,20000000033000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,72000000110000
Anton BabchukX000,00%000000,120000000102000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,100000000102000
Anton SlepyshevX0041,38%2900000,00010001100000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Peter MuellerX0050,49%10300000,00000000011000
Petteri NokelainenX0050,00%800000,0000000001010000
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg74210,9382,0943020152420000,857773300
Adam Dennis32100,9013,2418521101010101,000337100