Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 7 mai 2021 at 15:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SpalingX742846741240911402677922710,49%16134618,18617236223600003
Jordan Weal (R)X71204868-922085153275642127,27%5136819,27218205123200007
Kris VersteegX73283058916042512317314812,12%9129017,67412165523400000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X71282856622076882607617510,77%13136219,18281049201000495
__Melker Karlsson (BIN)X18813216100192777225610,39%537720,961341560000232
__Melker Karlsson (S D)X53201535012057611835411910,93%898518,5815634142000263
Trevor DaleyX73193554153353067141538813,48%84164122,481192073239000146
Mike GreenX74143852196609988189601137,41%81149420,19981710824500006
Benoit PouliotX69202747-1224010572226611798,85%11130218,871894419000008
Lance BoumaX7425194430501063581775211014,12%13115215,5700031910112174
Luke AdamX741426402716043115134459710,45%14103513,990001100113184
Viktor StalbergX6818213921604960195731679,23%7121717,8985134321700003
Nick Seeler (R)X7293039477251065113352856,77%88139119,32641075236000086
Torrey MitchellX72122436152408470151441097,95%12108515,060447350005181
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X7252126336068416523467,69%89128217,8122422720110167
__Ryan Stanton (IOW)X3741317122049174316299,30%4264217,342242067011067
__Ryan Stanton (S D)X3518921401924227174,55%4764018,30000250000101
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X5610152535201044879335012,66%79115320,59415341331011138
Colton SceviourX7391625114020379933739,09%45587,640110600002
Shawn MatthiasX747162311120355955164612,73%85237,0700013011158
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X184812-36027216714455,97%026014,45235187900000
__Robby Fabbri (S D)X184812-36027216714455,97%026014,45235187900000
Gilbert BruleX56651183210442754224511,11%74748,46000000111124
Jamie McBainX7311011-216017313215193,13%7796213,18000000112184
Matt TaorminaX68066104010129460,00%263865,68000010000170
Jason Dickinson (R)X1000020523140,00%12727,220000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SpalingX7256,98%192700001,10020000062751
Jordan Weal (R)X6156,86%191000000,99160000061323
Kris VersteegX5254,84%9300010,90030000033263
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X6056,59%12900010,82140000051335
__Melker Karlsson (BIN)X0054,35%4600001,11000000051
__Melker Karlsson (S D)X6057,83%8300010,71140000051
Trevor DaleyX200,00%000100,66000011100252
Mike GreenX010,00%000000,70010001100232
Benoit PouliotX5050,00%10400100,72240000033244
Lance BoumaX1142,00%10000010,76000020055435
Luke AdamX1154,18%138800000,77000001100313
Viktor StalbergX3040,82%9800000,64000000120111
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%000000,560012200102112
Torrey MitchellX0055,44%19300000,66000000130012
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000133001
__Ryan Stanton (IOW)X000,00%000000,530000000133
__Ryan Stanton (S D)X000,00%000000,280000000133
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X100,00%000000,43000000011020
Colton SceviourX1064,29%2800100,90150000022041
Shawn MatthiasX0049,58%59900000,88000000130002
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X0158,54%4100000,92000001100200
__Robby Fabbri (S D)X0158,54%4100000,92000001100
Gilbert BruleX0051,80%27800000,460001100163111
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,2300000002611000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,3100000003535000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0051,16%4300000,00110000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)42200,9491,972430181570010,000045120
__Jonathan Quick (STO)42200,9491,972430181570010,000045
Casey DeSmith46271350,9102,8726964212914310100,700104523502
Mikko Koskinen31151130,9042,92178543879020100,625162946300

Tucson

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ArcobelloX60262349-1830076792487017410,48%11124020,67861447167000399
Nicolas DeslauriersX70212849-2245513577238681878,82%12126518,0732530165000024
Riley SheahanX59272148-2622052892476417510,93%13132022,376410491711017150
Matt CarleX66123648-7160106887306613,79%117141621,45257361530113158
Matt StajanX72182543-20220501291715111210,53%14124017,2311222116000176
Mattias RitolaX69142034-231604066148471049,46%19110916,0801119108000121
Viktor Antipin (R)X7192534-15340687552194217,31%96110015,490002140001101
Mikhail GrabovskiX4582634-152204290124371006,45%18102122,70279231280006145
Shane O'BrienX58111829-27123151745297346611,34%97139424,04257401750000140
Wojtek WolskiX72101828-372607469160431146,25%6114415,892131689000021
Alex PetrovicX6941721-40591554606831425,88%108125118,13246201020000124
Matt LashoffX7211920-2214325210436728551,49%117142719,82189221600000153
Gregory CampbellX7211516-142610415211117869,91%1179711,07101316000343
Jason PominvilleX725914-196037459630665,21%2389712,4601116000118
Andreas Borgman (R)X3511213-2428044355822551,72%6384524,15033251210000109
Matt ReadX105712-180153042192911,90%225125,112351135000237
Bobby ButlerX72481286014337624475,26%114716,540000200000
Joel WardX12347-81402819337289,09%228523,72112937000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ArcobelloX3156,31%22200010,79250001100316
Nicolas DeslauriersX1149,55%11100000,77010010062062
Riley SheahanX4158,37%84800100,73150000022412
Matt CarleX110,00%000000,68000000041040
Matt StajanX1352,67%163100010,69240000022402
Mattias RitolaX3050,43%23400000,61000000022120
Viktor Antipin (R)X100,00%000000,62000000210011
Mikhail GrabovskiX1044,46%113800000,67040000033120
Shane O'BrienX110,00%000100,42001020210114
Wojtek WolskiX0153,38%51700000,49110000063010
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,34000120094000
Matt LashoffX000,00%000000,280012200422000
Gregory CampbellX0159,05%35900000,400000200293100
Jason PominvilleX0065,28%7200000,31000000150000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,310000001120000
Matt ReadX0153,09%35600000,96120000077020
Bobby ButlerX0041,18%5100000,51000001400000
Joel WardX0060,34%5800000,4912000001010001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiyev83230,9302,5549501212980000,54511824210
Cam Talbot34161620,9123,0020404010211630310,90911344510
Charlie Lindgren (R)112710,9083,8560820394250000,40051018020

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BournivalX67293362163010511152427115911,98%11131519,62481247190000163
Phillip Di GiuseppeX712635618720173115326832177,98%17151921,40358592120003150
Eric FehrX7523355816300971162307317410,00%17156420,8521012372350004139
Adam LowryX621736536380103147214611597,94%7125920,303710311440114124
Chris VandeVeldeX76163450839580144217611517,37%12149719,703710492270002105
Patric HornqvistX76212748-751510485223601619,42%11131417,294593817700007
Mattias JanmarkX4918244284022981643711210,98%678215,95123639000333
Clarke MacArthurX501525401118052101184461138,15%9123724,741343515410112187
Karl AlznerX7492938-367151256489326310,11%120161621,84459362220003200
Chris CampoliX736283438021479132706,59%103145719,96358501930002178
Jonathan CheechooX69181533516052461194210215,13%11105615,30202636000340
Brett BellemoreX69102333163755256100277610,00%108159123,06448472290001205
Fabian BrunnstromX76111526820234691196712,09%682710,88000113000140
David MossX761112231340323576275214,47%166788,9200002000012
Nikita NikitinX765182317552558546225488,06%85124716,412132076000176
Cameron GaunceX5541721213230138497734575,19%101132424,08145371840111138
Yannick WeberX72415191648075524315339,30%77104814,55000315000072
Niklas GrossmanX7624662402715326126,25%335997,88000417000042
Jon MerrillX11224-620781641212,50%2525423,131121026000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BournivalX6142,20%17300000,94000020061853
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3046,07%19100000,80190000011543
Eric FehrX1249,62%118500100,74390002200356
Adam LowryX3254,99%155300000,84120000021445
Chris VandeVeldeX4251,66%153500000,67030000055115
Patric HornqvistX3044,44%10800000,73000000096422
Mattias JanmarkX0150,18%83500001,07000000022121
Clarke MacArthurX3348,33%62700000,65270000022424
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,47001200022223
Chris CampoliX100,00%000000,470000000171100
Jonathan CheechooX4257,14%9100010,63000000032121
Brett BellemoreX110,00%000000,410010000111041
Fabian BrunnstromX0046,33%34100000,6300000001212211
David MossX2052,58%9700000,68000000044111
Nikita NikitinX200,00%100000,370012200453110
Cameron GaunceX100,00%000000,32002130022010
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,360000000532012
Niklas GrossmanX1028,89%9000000,200000000152000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,31000000190001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski2514720,9142,70144502657560101,00032352221
Curtis McElhinney53262070,9092,9931748215817430100,690295323542

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (R)X67243963418055106244711659,84%14138720,7041014572111239145
Oskar SundqvistX5121375813440125109227471329,25%15117823,093811471821017181
Andrew ShawX713022523491581942065015514,56%13129318,22941363239000372
Ondrej Kase (R)X58242650114046752115616411,37%14132122,7751015412033149155
Matt GrzelcykX451133447360364780386613,75%91111924,8641216481700112123
Miikka SalomakiX75212243-520098681896314611,11%6119815,98651138162000137
John MooreX574353910140184310333653,88%72130322,863811552000332159
Sven BaertschiX40152035-31406451159391079,43%692623,1451015341481014133
Dalton ProutX691024341146202455483396312,05%110159523,113710372420000175
Teemu PulkkinenX73121830-71203063183441166,56%12117716,1313442180000046
Martin FrkX76151429-1934086571474211210,20%14102713,520441688000014
Lucas LessioX761018286475634311431628,77%1879210,42011615000012
Julian MelchioriX76323266901091616416374,69%89128516,9112321950220122
Devante Smith-PellyX76101424580285273144913,70%76879,04101512000122
Michael SauerX6551621-9391530596033558,33%82129619,95123341780110150
Joseph CramarossaX7681018-64915572244154418,18%54616,06011119000012
Michael LattaX6751318-13331553929423535,32%579611,88101430000026
Mikko LehtonenX759817-72061854244316,67%64465,940000000004
Slater KoekkoekX7321012-1638065646320393,17%85115215,7811224800110105
Greg McKeggX441910-24012172611293,85%02184,960000300008
Erik CernakX5044-4401667320,00%912725,42000619000010
Eric GelinasX38044-15260351220380,00%3948512,77011116000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (R)X3148,10%170900000,91020000011430
Oskar SundqvistX3353,15%144500000,98130001100441
Andrew ShawX4247,23%68600000,80021200011331
Ondrej Kase (R)X3043,07%20200010,76040000031232
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,79000000510343
Miikka SalomakiX4148,39%12400000,72010000011225
John MooreX200,00%000000,600000001160003
Sven BaertschiX1050,46%10900000,76140001500312
Dalton ProutX110,00%000000,430010301140232
Teemu PulkkinenX2049,10%22200000,51010001200021
Martin FrkX2046,36%11000000,56000000044113
Lucas LessioX1050,91%5500000,710000102160201
Julian MelchioriX100,00%000000,400011002250001
Devante Smith-PellyX1245,77%56800000,701100000255001
Michael SauerX000,00%000000,320012000154110
Joseph CramarossaX2138,89%3600000,7800111001111101
Michael LattaX1056,86%94800000,45002011100003
Mikko LehtonenX3040,00%2000000,7600000001010021
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,2100000002111000
Greg McKeggX0051,05%23900000,920000000282000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,63000000052010
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,1600000003822000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth32181210,9162,741864448510140210,917123138721

Stockton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim NordstromX712638641724081962275616411,45%13139819,6927944212000170
Gabriel BourqueX69194463-744205599249682087,63%20147021,3061117442240112112
Sergei KalininX611737545375112103191421308,90%13114418,75381138168101236
Trevor LewisX5528255327200611121985815214,14%8120821,975510321760006106
Jayson MegnaX73212445018054851495112114,09%32101913,96123524000282
Mason RaymondX501332451410030103144401369,03%10110722,13369341620000107
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X55212041-4281086601827113311,54%6108219,67691551193000157
__Thomas Vanek (BAK)X41131730-12610573213146939,92%174118,0758133814400008
__Thomas Vanek (STO)X148311-320292851254015,69%534124,361121349000149
Scott WilsonX46162440718080681525510110,53%984718,4135836112000233
Stephane Da CostaX66201838-46010119141519514,18%9106216,09112347000160
Nathan BeaulieuX6272633-10415975410029757,00%115138922,40246561920003177
Matt MartinX731121325101151034612035689,17%23100113,721342093000135
Anthony BitettoX7372027-1300596057165012,28%89135018,50257261400000133
Jakub JerabekX6981826-742094738433719,52%120155122,48347251570001180
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X629162534401065611340927,96%1693915,14000220000033
__Blake Geoffrion (STO)X629162534401065611340927,96%1693915,14000220000033
Theo PeckamX73516212010515160435819498,62%84123116,8611219114000081
Mark BarberioX4941620-835574487330505,48%87118924,27448381550000149
Nikolay KuleminX8347-2208162161814,29%118923,66112418000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim NordstromX3154,68%13900000,92020001100254
Gabriel BourqueX5139,51%16200000,86291020750333
Sergei KalininX4251,38%119700000,94140012600314
Trevor LewisX3357,58%71200000,88260000022345
Jayson MegnaX0150,44%33900020,88000000083412
Mason RaymondX2049,40%140500000,81070000160152
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2151,26%19900000,76250021100402
__Thomas Vanek (BAK)X1161,54%6500000,81030021100
__Thomas Vanek (STO)X1046,27%13400000,65220001100
Scott WilsonX2346,30%10800010,94110000022612
Stephane Da CostaX1344,18%131500000,72020000052112
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,48000010011002
Matt MartinX1240,51%7900000,64001020032053
Anthony BitettoX310,00%100000,400000000132110
Jakub JerabekX100,00%000000,34000000170020
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0151,35%33300000,53010000075113
__Blake Geoffrion (STO)X0151,35%33300000,53010000075
Theo PeckamX200,00%000000,34001110120120
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,3400000001212110
Nikolay KuleminX0152,87%8700000,74010000087100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2911960,9162,88166400809500000,529172633311
David Leneveu40201640,9113,0823604012113660020,750244022402

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig SmithX723133642060421142687418311,57%7145420,19791660223000089
Andrew CoglianoX6024295318100201232065115911,65%7127521,254610341910005199
Christian Djoos (R)X747455231420687512750965,51%92166622,52088632173145193
Derek GrantX66252550145915931012045012812,25%7131019,85481238189000394
Lukas SedlakX561831491732077771674814010,78%799417,7534729136000028
Antti PihlstromX751929489751520759209521399,09%6151520,194711342250002130
Derek Roy (TOT)X712421452146098108137448017,52%12104914,78235743000344
__Derek Roy (MIL)X3917163318300586598285117,35%1065516,80224731000336
__Derek Roy (RFD)X3275123160404339162917,95%239412,3101101100008
Jussi JokinenX53192140147561921664313011,45%13123323,264610251470112190
Connor BrickleyX751624406401011084163631179,82%8108914,51022623000028
Radim VrbataX75162137151404947153389710,46%12128417,111342116400000
Kevin ConnautonX7310253527455667195366310,53%96179224,55448442300001207
Patrik NemethX65826343560105568933608,99%102145022,324610432030111170
Steven KampferX75624301046065457025628,57%81133617,8215624126000099
Mike SantorelliX7513162991001146139441009,35%797212,96101419011123
Joey HishonX5991928640128113942986,47%780713,69011615101229
Juho Lammikko (R)X7562127614035496818498,82%86078,10000426000221
Daniel Brickley (R)X668132111335573949122916,33%6398014,85101421011068
Thomas HickeyX2401616320036245211270,00%3761425,580662569000062
Bryan BickellX7545990012122861914,29%63014,0100004000018
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X493585411543121661318,75%234569,3010114000021
__Alexei Emelin (BAK)X18134017525683612,50%1522112,290000200003
__Alexei Emelin (RFD)X312245241018683725,00%82357,5710112000018
Frank VatranoX5112-140169135107,69%111523,06101522000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig SmithX4549,65%86000110,88380000042383
Andrew CoglianoX5047,36%147800100,83180000020432
Christian Djoos (R)X200,00%000000,62000000140002
Derek GrantX4559,44%124000000,76480120066172
Lukas SedlakX4155,91%46500000,99130001100356
Antti PihlstromX4251,40%21400000,634100120120642
Derek Roy (TOT)X2256,75%123000020,86000001200312
__Derek Roy (MIL)X2155,78%74400021,01000001200
__Derek Roy (RFD)X0158,23%48600000,61000001200
Jussi JokinenX6350,25%59300100,65390010000542
Connor BrickleyX3148,57%10500000,73001010031422
Radim VrbataX1158,97%7800000,58010000044134
Kevin ConnautonX200,00%000000,39000010052301
Patrik NemethX010,00%000000,47000001100015
Steven KampferX100,00%000000,45000000140001
Mike SantorelliX0156,54%19100000,60000000053301
Joey HishonX2153,82%70600000,69110000011220
Juho Lammikko (R)X1054,46%43700000,89000000061103
Daniel Brickley (R)X220,00%000000,43000100085033
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,520000000240002
Bryan BickellX0064,29%2800000,60000000066010
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%100000,35001110011001
__Alexei Emelin (BAK)X000,00%100000,36001000011
__Alexei Emelin (RFD)X000,00%000000,34000110011
Frank VatranoX1072,41%2900000,35010000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)4027940,9142,7324424011112850000,700204027305
Craig Anderson3424900,9092,9120636010010960100,857283438432
Leland Irving (TOT)94400,8913,2744100242210110,0000724000
__Leland Irving (HFD)72400,8863,6236400221930110,0000616
__Leland Irving (RFD)22000,9291,5776002280000,000018

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX75455710233100541723187420014,15%11154520,6061117561920447205
Kyle RauX76335992103801121363109322810,65%12144619,024162065224000020
Cory EmmertonX751749661919530136195441558,72%19141618,884812371720005167
Jimmy HayesX682738651318040722137715512,68%5131719,3699184923000005
Jordan SzwarzX68203252-43009772224571558,93%10130519,19381149189202381
Chris HigginsX69212849923566581855615811,35%14112216,263710179920211145
Marc-Andre BourdonX7211384968630855713541758,15%106152621,205914722280221167
Nick TarnaskyX762618441913551541585210116,46%18124316,3621313751013184
Dustin BoydX7616284422201182149488610,74%9102513,48112646101142
Brett SterlingX76221941-69210206752165112910,19%9129917,091562817000006
Francois BeaucheminX7173138139610157538223608,54%88156922,104711392010110162
Christian EhrhoffX7672633319801456058113012,07%100125516,510001152000084
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X2911182910140403686296512,79%655919,283581981000141
Derek MeechX75520252012026648827555,68%114162921,72202322220221193
Brad MaloneX67716239361038537728579,09%85438,10011216000010
Clay WilsonX7331619126042525917465,08%100143719,68112151480000175
Anthony StewartX60459-12011032132712,50%24106,830002800004
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X6347300382382813,04%09215,3312331500000
__Tanner Pearson (CLE)X6347300382382813,04%09215,3312331500000
Denis GrebeshkovX12112-3202416486,25%1224420,361011149000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX9446,87%177500131,322900023001275
Kyle RauX4346,84%74300011,273500003704104
Cory EmmertonX2151,16%193700200,93000100420233
Jimmy HayesX3246,36%15100000,99360000051342
Jordan SzwarzX2152,30%41300000,80030002300123
Chris HigginsX4139,76%8300000,87030010044231
Marc-Andre BourdonX300,00%000000,640001501150122
Nick TarnaskyX6254,10%12200100,71001000022147
Dustin BoydX3251,90%60500000,86020000043512
Brett SterlingX4151,92%10400000,63000020011350
Francois BeaucheminX010,00%000000,480010100141012
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%000000,53000001400000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1153,04%36200001,04350001100144
Derek MeechX100,00%000000,310000000114003
Brad MaloneX0150,76%66200000,85002000011303
Clay WilsonX100,00%000000,26010000091002
Anthony StewartX0046,43%2800000,4401000001313000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0040,00%1000001,5200000001111200
__Tanner Pearson (CLE)X0040,00%1000001,5200000001111
Denis GrebeshkovX100,00%000000,16000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo2616610,9202,60147541648020000,692132352421
Antti Niemi53331550,9013,12313914216316470000,739235320410

Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave BollandX662840681460201432166716512,96%16146822,2471219492061237252
Ryan WhiteX77283765794101811392536816111,07%3133217,30481237189000237
Zach Sanford (R)X532440641154101031012166215111,11%8129324,4051318481681128197
Matthew BenningX72115263-38401028213355968,27%124174124,1861117652330000214
Mikkel BoedkerX68233053232011103265782068,68%3131219,304812581931016123
Drew StaffordX77272552314040662115615912,80%3131317,0534727134101239
Byron FroeseX77262349-5120431092256015911,56%6125316,273253413900018
Cody McLeodX73212647894021954211511229,95%14146820,116814452201013154
Cody GoloubefX77113041182012468109327410,09%126175722,8161016572271012209
Jordie BennX7292837826049529942739,09%111158622,0331013542140222218
Lauri TukonenX771521362201645134408111,19%12102213,28011018000024
Bob SanguinettiX77432361542078546221476,45%91136517,73257191370110116
Luke SchennX3482432459566385994213,56%4885425,13347271050110102
Jacob JosefsonX77131831-224037126172551207,56%4104413,551341157000132
Gregory StewartX76719266455117459735827,22%586511,3800016011260
Michal JordanX7741519560093374422409,09%88109214,1800018011079
Raymond MaciasX773101330022126121311,54%5677210,0300014000078
Robert EarlX77358-10205155415335,56%34395,7000002000011
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
__Alex DeBrincat (ONT)X1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave BollandX1152,64%174000000,932100000062555
Ryan WhiteX4159,13%156600020,98130200180243
Zach Sanford (R)X6047,88%73100010,99190110040573
Matthew BenningX100,00%000000,72000000150026
Mikkel BoedkerX1036,73%14700000,81130000000142
Drew StaffordX6248,67%11300000,79120000044323
Byron FroeseX4249,77%65900020,78000001100303
Cody McLeodX3151,33%22600010,64280001100331
Cody GoloubefX040,00%000100,47000000043022
Jordie BennX030,00%000000,47000000086302
Lauri TukonenX0052,08%9600000,70000000120121
Bob SanguinettiX000,00%000000,53000000044021
Luke SchennX300,00%000100,75000010086213
Jacob JosefsonX0258,18%121700000,590100001130113
Gregory StewartX0051,16%8600000,600001000122220
Michal JordanX100,00%000000,35000000084012
Raymond MaciasX110,00%000000,34000001100001
Robert EarlX0045,65%9200000,3600000001515001
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X0037,50%800000,00000000120000
__Alex DeBrincat (ONT)X0037,50%800000,00000000120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)10100,8973,0559003290000,000010000
__Ondrej Pavelec (MAN)10100,8973,0559003290000,000010
Chad Johnson35191410,8953,2619906010810300111,00033343112
Michal Neuvirth45191770,8913,3626964015113910110,735344433122

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX6432467824220581282397116113,39%7120818,877121955216000379
Joseph Blandisi (R)X7329346321600135732137217713,62%11130117,838111940249000016
Michael Amadio (R)X66214061-3180401592038015710,34%11136020,60581341193000061
Justin Bailey (R)X632532571622050742224715511,26%5109917,448111960218000141
Jake DotchinX6574148964107562107431006,54%80158424,362810512270112229
John Quenneville (R)X69212647-8520162741906614411,05%19141220,46371035209000141
J.T. BrownX51202242-48025901804416711,11%1396618,931231870000034
Oscar FantenbergX67926351446077499133509,89%93140320,945611481920002187
Hudson Fasching (R)X7216173365409350138318011,59%1092212,8112310290226136
Boo Nieves (R)X70121931528057116175441106,86%12110015,71279321700004185
Trevor Carrick (R)X60426302143597548720604,60%97131621,93235411920001175
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X67151328-53403964110339613,64%8106215,851018331016169
Stefan ElliottX7352227-78014556013468,33%95121116,5822416720112203
Zac RinaldoX73518231361054348030466,25%1982311,28011110000019
Samuel Morin (R)X476152115571590377219578,33%77106522,66123331640001120
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X6791120060124610424538,65%75418,080000100000
__Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X6791120060124610424538,65%75418,080000100000
Joe VitaleX727815-2200206166214710,61%2172610,08101012027204
Mark FraserX73268216420122435115283,92%91109515,00000112000081
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX3151,69%165800111,29040000011532
Joseph Blandisi (R)X5348,89%9000100,97220003400433
Michael Amadio (R)X3155,24%182100000,90050000011532
Justin Bailey (R)X3154,64%9700001,04010000011224
Jake DotchinX110,00%000000,61000020041222
John Quenneville (R)X2148,26%17200000,67020000085524
J.T. BrownX3240,23%8700000,87020000022235
Oscar FantenbergX100,00%000000,50000000031030
Hudson Fasching (R)X1250,51%9900000,72120000120115
Boo Nieves (R)X1048,27%141500000,56010000011312
Trevor Carrick (R)X210,00%000000,46000010011221
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X3146,67%7500000,53000000140012
Stefan ElliottX200,00%000000,450000001370110
Zac RinaldoX0052,38%2100000,56110020120010
Samuel Morin (R)X100,00%000000,39001020220001
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X1077,14%3500000,74000000000110
__Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X1077,14%3500000,74000000000
Joe VitaleX2055,24%69700000,41000000022010
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,1500112004110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller39191340,9073,0722090111312160310,727113634422
Matt Keetley37161720,8943,5621394112711990110,769133635111

Bakersfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX722745724440113792497016610,84%10135718,856162263249000016
Oscar LindbergX74214768539595148259761968,11%12145519,664131769269000046
Austin CzarnikX74293362760111002897716710,03%9136718,476101667265000014
Tyler GraovacX74262854234010100662318515911,26%8134018,1133617770009240
Jamie McGinnX72193150-2601472214691708,88%12125017,37911205525400000
Jake GardinerX46113647114405960107368710,28%76102522,27591450167000170
Joakim AnderssonX742122432195221621775112811,86%16127817,2800021320211255
David RundbladX6812314316315446512636969,52%88149722,028614682320002197
Joakim RyanX741131424260587014249927,75%75158521,4261218732480001219
David BackesX73122941-68210181133161441267,45%13138418,9621214472280007154
Juuso Riikola (R)X746263213755117578628476,98%75132017,8425732135011066
Michael SgarbossaX74151631192205560196471157,65%2118716,04000020005151
Lawrence Pilut (R)X607182511340663653131913,21%68104017,33000060002102
Haydn Fleury (R)X3771219338050298317498,43%6087923,766410461470111105
Emerson EtemX74612181300193258155010,34%14726,380002300000
Anton BelovX564913330046314811248,33%7296117,1600012500000110
Daniel CatenacciX745712316042386014418,33%83985,3700000000015
John Marino (R)X163710322022274314326,98%1937323,301232170000024
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X7227992552721259218,00%34085,671012600009
__Brandon Bollig (RFD)X42279923522141741211,76%32816,681012600008
__Brandon Bollig (BAK)X30000020578590,00%01274,250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX3153,90%14100001,06020000810545
Oscar LindbergX4057,22%200100000,93160010041255
Austin CzarnikX4054,76%21000000,91010001100240
Tyler GraovacX4357,49%40700000,81250110021452
Jamie McGinnX4348,28%11600000,80020000061021
Jake GardinerX200,00%000100,92000001100413
Joakim AnderssonX5257,39%171800000,67000010033443
David RundbladX200,00%000100,57000100011213
Joakim RyanX110,00%000010,53000000011300
David BackesX2059,04%180400000,59000020051221
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,480000000348102
Michael SgarbossaX2039,76%8300000,52120000011301
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000000,48000000052231
Haydn Fleury (R)X120,00%000000,43000000021111
Emerson EtemX1051,35%3700000,761100000151002
Anton BelovX000,00%100000,27000000033011
Daniel CatenacciX2053,48%40200000,6000000001414012
John Marino (R)X100,00%000000,540000000151010
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X0048,39%3100000,44001000055100
__Brandon Bollig (RFD)X0055,00%2000000,64001000055
__Brandon Bollig (BAK)X0036,36%1100000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31141120,9152,49169043708190020,00002648221
Jon Gillies (R)49301160,9023,0927956114414650200,800254824251

Springfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX7026335908029762405515910,83%18139119,877815391890112127
Connor CarrickX7184856-7760968014552895,52%143175824,7651823742190443214
Matt FrattinX74272350-312021821985215313,64%16122316,525492269011371
Blake ComeauX742624506875201561975015113,20%16134618,1935838177213580
Steve BernierX741828461034089112131279513,74%7131817,81461024156000115
Adam ClendeningX66123446-44409360112527410,71%101158924,0861117672061234213
Patrick WierciochX73123446-155820536786335813,95%99133118,235510261232024148
Adam ErneX4924204438020115712165817311,11%7112122,894812341472138159
James SheppardX52103444-114035108143351026,99%9121323,3211011201640113171
Brendan MikkelsonX72102939-78801167710335879,71%123158422,007916502050000209
Joakim LindstromX67141832-62007462139379410,07%13136720,405712301860112143
Christian ThomasX70161430-162029109123409413,01%4102714,672461167000468
Alexander Semin (TOT)X64101626-2272014763136541197,35%4105716,510001153000033
__Alexander Semin (WBS)X92462601813279277,41%015116,83000721000011
__Alexander Semin (SPR)X5581220-246601295010945927,34%490516,46000432000021
Dennis SeidenbergX7261925-6675110447733577,79%104122817,06314141060000102
Tyler StrachanX7421416-1247586454619324,35%99108614,6800013000095
Pat MaroonX9101-195206297233,45%222324,79000633000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX3237,41%13900110,85130000062633
Connor CarrickX100,00%000000,64000000011141
Matt FrattinX6248,65%11100000,82000000022232
Blake ComeauX2059,06%14900000,74010100022524
Steve BernierX0154,95%149600000,70000000054043
Adam ClendeningX23100.00%100000,580000000151142
Patrick WierciochX2033,33%300000,69002110044234
Adam ErneX2148,67%52800000,78153100011601
James SheppardX3151,70%138500000,731300000222312
Brendan MikkelsonX200,00%500000,49000000000120
Joakim LindstromX1354,28%26900000,47030000043106
Christian ThomasX4146,96%124800010,58000000021203
Alexander Semin (TOT)X1152,27%8800000,49000000130101
__Alexander Semin (WBS)X0146,67%1500000,79000000130
__Alexander Semin (SPR)X1053,42%7300000,44000000130
Dennis SeidenbergX1066,67%300000,410000100262002
Tyler StrachanX000,00%000000,29000011100100
Pat MaroonX0048,94%4700000,09220010042010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley50212240,9083,13281317114716050310,545114616343
Peter Budaj28121210,8903,68151720938450200,900102644102

Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX723135663019589782426815112,81%10137819,14391241200000159
Jordan SchroederX6927336018160571302196114812,33%4128218,58691538207000346
Ben HuttonX73144660124620536215356859,15%104183025,076713852400111193
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X6024265013180771221654711314,55%7122920,48851329162000299
Jiri SekacX73193049112405270200491479,50%1109314,9828102811300017
Jesper FastX61212748131406284214671739,81%5125020,504913411871012125
Slava VoynovX73103646153925615412235748,20%104154221,125813622080002174
Dylan DeMeloX7311273867751274596406511,46%110159621,874711432140000162
Jordan OesterleX73112637136351075713138818,40%109176024,114913602330002170
Tyler Motte (R)X4412243610455835813139979,16%1192120,93257311190001117
Nick ShoreX73132134-214081133176511197,39%8115715,8543720780001107
Dominik Kahun (R)X29141731520929120369711,67%262121,4138111689000549
Ryan SproulX736212712615704948152912,50%59103314,1600017000135
Drayson BowmanX681412263402539121317311,57%473210,7700005000251
Cal ClutterbuckX688152313008550132451146,06%5104915,4213413122000233
Curtis McKenzieX7181220-4783090549730888,25%46939,7600006000029
Tim HeedX73511161130057315110419,80%63102514,0400003000058
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1511516510024184115302,44%129719,79044329011030
Adam Fox (R)X3044220556510,00%17926,47011312000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX5147,06%22100000,96260101100657
Jordan SchroederX5450,91%165400010,94150000130632
Ben HuttonX400,00%200000,66001120021432
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X7156,40%166300010,81230000210462
Jiri SekacX3336,89%10300000,900000000101225
Jesper FastX1239,81%20600000,77040001100531
Slava VoynovX200,00%000000,60001041100214
Dylan DeMeloX23100.00%200000,48000010380240
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000100,42000000063122
Tyler Motte (R)X2041,96%14300000,78120000050233
Nick ShoreX2254,43%147900000,59010000011121
Dominik Kahun (R)X4055,07%6900001,00000000088212
Ryan SproulX010,00%000000,520000100161001
Drayson BowmanX0037,29%5900000,71000002200213
Cal ClutterbuckX1153,57%11200000,44120000033121
Curtis McKenzieX1049,46%9300000,58002131200201
Tim HeedX0066,67%300000,31000000033010
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1063,38%21300001,0801000001313110
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000001,01000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff40261030,9122,5323924210111500320,700103931031
James Reimer29171020,9132,81173100819260000,750162931223

Iowa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus FolignoX6427376416141023782156515512,56%15120018,76391240197000126
Nicolas Petan (R)X7227366314300471262006118013,50%7124417,28751235166011020
Jimmy VeseyX71193554-556011494248772007,66%13138119,455121739216101579
Nick Ritchie (R)X7128245258715160751895417014,81%11121917,1622413801014115
Tomas JurcoX48172946-234080113208711698,17%12118224,635914381600003178
Dan FritscheX7214274153807479128317710,94%8109615,220221272000022
Pontus Aberg (R)X721031410201283183431315,46%6104414,50022325000047
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X6172936114017559929627,07%81119819,644111560156000095
__Markus Nutivaara (S D)X3731922310011265614345,36%2962016,77268348400006
__Markus Nutivaara (IOW)X2441014-2406294315289,30%5257824,072572672000089
Mike RibeiroX5917173452025113122277913,93%11125321,24246201932024146
Nikita Nesterov (R)X71102333-107001106984254811,90%119132018,60235351590112157
Andrej SustrX6972431585151066810639606,60%90150121,75268381950112207
Justin HollX58719262169585538925497,87%92133523,02235351770001181
Dwight KingX7281523-575202771164611,27%127009,7200012011283
Niklas KronwallX6721618334052355823443,45%67111916,70066161280000126
Paul PostmaX7221315728034323011146,67%6392812,89000114000181
Derek DorsettX726410-629554354683413,04%84786,6400012000330
Steve OleksyX51358-78019141431121,43%262825,5400011000012
Jared Cowen (TOT)X15257-3120351622899,09%2535823,881011248000049
__Jared Cowen (IOW)X15257-3120351622899,09%2535823,881011248000049
Nate ProsserX51224-631534111661112,50%293627,1000012000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus FolignoX4252,57%64100001,07001010022740
Nicolas Petan (R)X2040,85%164000021,01000000062243
Jimmy VeseyX3147,14%14000000,78010000081404
Nick Ritchie (R)X2146,41%15300020,85250030022452
Tomas JurcoX2151,54%51800100,78050000110023
Dan FritscheX3149,25%86700000,750000000161212
Pontus Aberg (R)X2041,30%9200000,79000000210122
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X100,00%000000,600000001130100
__Markus Nutivaara (S D)X100,00%000000,710000001130
__Markus Nutivaara (IOW)X000,00%000000,480000001130
Mike RibeiroX4056,04%154000000,54240000041042
Nikita Nesterov (R)X010,00%000000,50000003300011
Andrej SustrX010,00%000100,410011001160011
Justin HollX000,00%000100,390000100104001
Dwight KingX1037,50%8800000,66000010021101
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,320000000208000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,32000000043020
Derek DorsettX1045,52%42400000,4200100002726101
Steve OleksyX000,00%100000,57000000042001
Jared Cowen (TOT)X110,00%000000,39000001100002
__Jared Cowen (IOW)X110,00%000000,39000001100
Nate ProsserX100,00%000000,22001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond49232050,9053,0828674114715490020,667124816525
Kevin Poulin2281210,9083,39127620727830220,83362151012

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX77243862-342010883246561809,76%8143318,618111957252000444
Brandon McMillanX7320365622027122226671728,85%9149220,432911452010228178
Matt CalvertX75282553-868101161022567419210,94%10129617,28931244164101890
Cody HodgsonX66153550-626042126154451139,74%4121318,38471130212000013
Scott MayfieldX73113546-142807590108377410,19%128174023,84268522530222210
Charles Hudon (R)X73192241-213809784226601508,41%11149620,49639382250001121
Casey Nelson (R)X747313804001076411239636,25%106162121,902911512260002197
Michael RafflX77112637-1628056100130351178,46%7109314,19268758000163
Ben ChiarotX7762935-5683068629332596,45%105166021,56088442280001227
Alexander BurmistrovX51132033130055113149511008,72%13114622,48347321501017138
Dryden Hunt (R)X77171431-948016052137309012,41%799612,941231356101461
Chris TerryX77161430-134020411414010311,35%12104413,56123963000251
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X2711162702206356107448010,28%161422,761452590112287
Dylan McIlrath (R)X7671421-1015725210559225617,61%127178623,50358312410000204
Zack TrotmanX7241418-2024048495513357,27%79110415,330111249000099
Ben MaxwellX7661117-140024459123610,17%95607,37123110000344
Daniel CarrX7661016-1610022359027516,67%75707,5001107000125
Clayton StonerX64257-88925102204717354,26%8691114,24000422000095
Mark Letestu (TOT)X32112-740618185115,56%31966,110000200015
__Mark Letestu (L V)X32112-740618185115,56%31966,110000200015
Nathan HortonX23000-9220266213110,00%31647,1200003000223
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX2150,46%10900020,87020000033332
Brandon McMillanX5245,71%97800100,75170000230521
Matt CalvertX3146,30%21600000,82341012200142
Cody HodgsonX2052,40%146000000,82010000280102
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,530000000111221
Charles Hudon (R)X2148,30%17600000,55150000022251
Casey Nelson (R)X110,00%000000,47000000230035
Michael RafflX2051,90%121000000,68010000055202
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,42000240180032
Alexander BurmistrovX0048,96%153200000,58010001100022
Dryden Hunt (R)X4145,52%13400010,62110000033500
Chris TerryX4048,51%10100000,57110001100012
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1143,60%25000000,88050000060113
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,24001120083121
Zack TrotmanX200,00%000000,33000000077011
Ben MaxwellX0047,52%50500000,610000000163000
Daniel CarrX0048,78%4100000,560100000103010
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,1500212003811003
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0055,28%19900000,2000000001212000
__Mark Letestu (L V)X0055,28%19900000,2000000001212
Nathan HortonX0042,31%2600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth46172250,9033,0527192113814230110,625164423411
Andrew Raycroft30141420,8993,35175662989680100,750123041400

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX58234164122090892245614210,27%9131522,6821618431970007157
Nick Cousins (R)X752834621251598712145416013,08%9115715,4246102056000072
Brock McGinn (R)X52223557-252082822166616310,19%24125124,062911301650007188
Paul CareyX7520335319360891021775414411,30%16114715,302571140000249
Micheal FerlandX682426505755153702115715111,37%8142120,899312462090003153
Brett Kulak (R)X661138496700866612034809,17%122167025,306612552090111233
Joe MorrowX75103848126159182974310310,31%126169122,5541115592201012263
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX6918234114602076209631148,61%10128218,5827935201000460
Scott Laughton (R)X27191938123756278115257016,52%264924,0262823840114104
Peter ReginX63201636-310029791694610911,83%11105016,6723518106000237
Alan QuineX49181836726060751683911810,71%890318,4334734157000028
Antoine RousselX7453136083151255912128924,13%44101813,761013500008
Brendan Smith (TOT)X546293510821084496132469,84%102130924,23246221650000163
__Brendan Smith (RFD)X19381112320341920121415,00%3843622,94112746000046
__Brendan Smith (MIL)X3532124-2501050304120327,32%6487324,94134151180000117
Jordan NolanX75121628112210204612542939,60%2293912,5201104000248
Josh Gorges (TOT)X41319222024038386017255,00%7194723,090112486000099
__Josh Gorges (COL)X41319222024038386017255,00%7194723,090112486000099
Justin FalkX75116174782094405220361,92%88135418,06033141100000163
Keith BallardX2421113-22604516356165,71%3858124,221451463000086
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
__MacKenzie Weegar (S A)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX3147,65%82900010,97060000140353
Nick Cousins (R)X3151,16%12900011,07220010021561
Brock McGinn (R)X1150,98%35700000,91180000110353
Paul CareyX7060,11%52900000,92110000011313
Micheal FerlandX3145,95%18500000,70250000022143
Brett Kulak (R)X110,00%000000,59000001100023
Joe MorrowX200,00%000000,570000000133103
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1156,78%47900010,64020000033201
Scott Laughton (R)X1153,03%97300111,17251002300432
Peter ReginX6046,52%50300110,69010000044312
Alan QuineX1154,34%120900000,80110000032213
Antoine RousselX0148,85%26200000,710010200522020
Brendan Smith (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000100240113
__Brendan Smith (RFD)X110,00%000000,50000000240
__Brendan Smith (MIL)X000,00%000000,55000100240
Jordan NolanX1041,79%6700000,60000020022003
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000031101
__Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%000000,46000000031
Justin FalkX0050,00%200000,250011200156000
Keith BallardX000,00%000000,45000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000474000
__MacKenzie Weegar (S A)X000,00%000000,410000000474
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier36201300,9222,732091639512250010,875163436531
Devan Dubnyk42182130,8923,4524512014113110450,778184133212

Binghamton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David DesharnaisX672642682220201262075814512,56%7130319,4571219432150001115
Mathieu Joseph (R)X63293059-466101171072548519211,42%9133521,1910616612071013134
Garrett WilsonX69233255158525150632025715011,39%9131018,98471145223101494
Tommy WingelsX74223052918070781896114011,64%10116715,77681447186000118
Alexey MarchenkoX6683644-293355310412841886,25%132167125,3231417652260332208
Colin White (R)X45172441-1415518711543712811,04%8105423,433912251481015166
Fredrik Claesson (R)X72132639-3596014073119468310,92%121178024,7271219572490112182
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X7453439-339583619738635,15%119129817,54145391150110135
__Brandon Davidson (S D)X21110114801612177135,88%3128213,4200000000043
__Brandon Davidson (BIN)X5342428-731567498031505,00%88101619,1814539115011092
Patrick SharpX74141832-16300463615241979,21%892412,481231246000043
Matt IrwinX74824322280415910322747,77%92138118,66336541480110138
Kevin GravelX7472532-7660106438634528,14%115148020,014711411820110161
Jim SlaterX74131730-12120419613828899,42%11104714,152572198000049
Joe PavelskiX3291625-9140407882275810,98%875723,6736920990001122
Matt MoulsonX71111324-19115374211224689,82%76909,7200038000015
Zach KassianX74101323-11435984614639906,85%893512,64000332101149
Kyle WellwoodX7491221-2310086011320627,96%883811,32101117900008
Christian FolinX7441216-1347575444317339,30%99109814,83112512011191
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David DesharnaisX6057,37%166800021,04020001400274
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2146,95%27900110,88060010320724
Garrett WilsonX3154,61%14100000,842421200155414
Tommy WingelsX3147,78%20300000,89010000011035
Alexey MarchenkoX200,00%000000,530000104130210
Colin White (R)X3153,70%54000000,78050010210310
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000100,44000000022112
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,60000100052116
__Brandon Davidson (S D)X000,00%000000,78000000052
__Brandon Davidson (BIN)X000,00%000000,55000100052
Patrick SharpX1357,50%8000000,69020000011112
Matt IrwinX110,00%000000,46000000022200
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,43000000063012
Jim SlaterX3150,08%129200110,57130000044012
Joe PavelskiX1156,44%112500000,66250001300121
Matt MoulsonX0141,30%4600000,70020010033011
Zach KassianX1244,51%17300000,49011000033102
Kyle WellwoodX1053,08%47100100,500100000112031
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,290000100201012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz218920,9073,05120020616530110,800101937110
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)40161940,8973,2723512212812420100,826233915410
__Nolan Schaefer (L V)64100,9371,633320091430000,000059
__Nolan Schaefer (BIN)34121840,8923,5420192211910990100,82623346

Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX64343973930063933246821610,49%13122819,199101986202101243
Cody BassX712350731211315227154261622028,81%13137219,324141852198011677
Michael ChaputX76234467331582167243691899,47%14150719,8361016481721123196
Quinton HowdenX75213859651512888222611469,46%17115515,4011215011496
Dylan OlsenX76163753-788109876164581209,76%127166021,848917932220112168
Milan LucicX73302252925565562175518113,82%9141319,35671345230000029
David BoothX71192746210027571544613112,34%7124317,51551034159011089
Ben Harpur (R)X67123244-221104014455104338111,54%121154923,125611391960112224
James WrightX76231538-1310066702255014510,22%33126516,64000141128303
Robert NilssonX74142236-301404456184411477,61%11136018,381562315700000
Nate GueninX7492534-332087419936649,09%120150620,355813491890002198
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4272229-1243568678127408,64%60101824,244913451391122148
Grant ClitsomeX66719262515574667285010,45%80103615,701342139101179
Paul RangerX6041620-347528245720297,02%6793715,621452645000038
Cody McCormickX6331013-16595117738323563,61%480312,750000400005
Danny RichmondX5621012-22002216237138,70%325419,650000000004
Damian BrunnerX49628-1440183534162617,65%23136,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX2652,69%16700001,19380002200635
Cody BassX3149,46%202400001,06181113400544
Michael ChaputX4256,93%201300000,89031001200351
Quinton HowdenX3058,41%11300001,02000012200352
Dylan OlsenX100,00%000010,640010101100220
Milan LucicX3248,57%10500000,742110012400212
David BoothX0148,53%27200000,742200000105221
Ben Harpur (R)X100,00%000000,57003120091210
James WrightX3247,90%11900000,60000000072142
Robert NilssonX1050,00%9800000,53000001300005
Nate GueninX110,00%000000,45000000310022
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,57000010011220
Grant ClitsomeX110,00%000000,50000010055003
Paul RangerX200,00%000000,430001001140000
Cody McCormickX0049,39%106500000,32000100170000
Danny RichmondX100,00%000000,4400000003623000
Damian BrunnerX0039,41%20300000,51000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward49182250,8963,5227978316415810120,625164717702
Riku Helenius26101230,9043,55145300868990310,684192341201

Lehigh Valley

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX7326517731120291272436017010,70%11127517,465162162230000026
Alexander SteenX68344074478014682596417613,13%9127018,6771118581931127144
Teddy Blueger (R)X71294473332401041172847121910,21%17150221,15212144622120212255
Sam Bennett (R)X732052723910915151118232691748,62%2131718,047121946224000130
Brendan GaunceX6838266421215102672427317815,70%13119317,5471017501991013104
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X60204060870014870201491449,95%12120920,164610421710111137
__William Carrier (IOW)X441431451254012153154391219,09%1194821,55336291180111137
__William Carrier (L V)X166915-4160271747102312,77%126116,34134135300000
Mirco MuellerX72105060308401125812647737,94%95173624,1251217672470440200
Nick Paul (R)X5328295717431549601604613217,50%487916,58781549149000134
Joe Colborne (TOT)X74173047262956276180451279,44%297013,10145156900001
__Joe Colborne (ONT)X2022220447260,00%03919,580002600000
__Joe Colborne (L V)X72172845242755872173431219,83%293012,92145136300001
Bobby RyanX731234461426103745158341317,59%4105114,402461257000233
Dmitry OrlovX7410364632440976412749777,87%83169122,8531114612200000194
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X482419431830063411545111415,58%1093319,437310201180114135
__Jordan Greenway (HER)X5325-24010111241525,00%412224,49101326000019
__Jordan Greenway (L V)X43211738202605330142479914,79%681018,8463917930114117
Devon Toews (R)X4310293918280445373275713,70%57105024,437613411480001131
Andy Greene (TOT)X73732394928050659119377,69%121146920,1220218460112192
__Andy Greene (HER)X2011100016120,00%24522,480003800008
__Andy Greene (L V)X71731384828050648518358,24%119142420,0620215380112184
Anton StralmanX749283730455754961184314,75%79113815,381121028000050
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X67141226640222181166517,28%15518,2200014000241
__Matt Halischuk (GR )X3000-320035110,00%14514,9400000000112
__Matt Halischuk (L V)X64141226920221876156418,42%05067,9100014000129
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2013821460192763164220,63%236518,263361045000437
Matt HunwickX69315182046034384716426,38%64101114,6500002000080
Brandon PirriX31510151280191350184110,00%32929,44011102400004
Barclay Goodrow (R)X12671331002830625309,68%226021,672241341112240
Jeff SchultzX2621012614026141551213,33%3647018,0700000000168
Stephen GiontaX25279020633312206,06%11997,960001100002
Ivan Barbashev (R)X11538240131439133412,82%522620,56112733000226
Erik Reitz (TOT)X211347200221295411,11%1425712,230000000006
__Erik Reitz (STO)X711231005430233,33%99513,560000000001
__Erik Reitz (L V)X1402241001786520,00%516211,570000000005
Ryan JonesX9011-2201537230,00%1626,840000000000
Jared McCannX2000-200038340,00%03618,010005900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX5158,13%180800011,21250002500331
Alexander SteenX10260,29%20400001,17360000011284
Teddy Blueger (R)X3252,05%48800020,97110000011761
Sam Bennett (R)X4059,14%188700001,09011110092138
Brendan GaunceX5245,07%14200011,07000010210555
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X3041,31%21300000,99030002200244
__William Carrier (IOW)X3040,41%19300000,95030002200
__William Carrier (L V)X0050,00%2000001,15000002200
Mirco MuellerX200,00%000100,690000002120223
Nick Paul (R)X2255,21%48900021,30001020310405
Joe Colborne (TOT)X3061,02%94400000,97000101100222
__Joe Colborne (ONT)X0073,08%5200001,02000001100
__Joe Colborne (L V)X3060,31%89200000,97000101100
Bobby RyanX0156,79%8100000,88160201100301
Dmitry OrlovX110,00%000000,54000000022221
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X1441,46%12300020,92000001200241
__Jordan Greenway (HER)X0045,45%5500000,82000001200
__Jordan Greenway (L V)X1438,24%6800020,94000001200
Devon Toews (R)X020,00%000110,740000001130231
Andy Greene (TOT)X010,00%000000,53000000081201
__Andy Greene (HER)X000,00%000000,44000000081
__Andy Greene (L V)X010,00%000000,53000000081
Anton StralmanX300,00%000000,650000000161013
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X2255,00%4000000,94000000140211
__Matt Halischuk (GR )X0060,00%500000,00000000140
__Matt Halischuk (L V)X2254,29%3500001,03000000140
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3058,97%3900001,15000000051132
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,36000000140000
Brandon PirriX1048,98%4900001,030000000134200
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0054,05%25900001,000000000142110
Jeff SchultzX100,00%000000,510000000106001
Stephen GiontaX0025,00%800000,90000000011000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1041,86%4300000,71000000071011
Erik Reitz (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
__Erik Reitz (STO)X000,00%000000,42000000000
__Erik Reitz (L V)X000,00%000000,25000000000
Ryan JonesX0035,71%2800000,33000000044000
Jared McCannX0040,00%500000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043100
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043
Mike Smith (TOT)54431100,9142,6232704214316690100,947195411460
__Mike Smith (BIN)1410400,9412,1583920305110100,0000140
__Mike Smith (L V)4033700,9022,7924322211311580000,947194011
Scott Darling20200,8524,54119009610000,0000221000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX74183553-1242090188235611787,66%14132417,891101132156000573
Dana TyrellX74202848-6140331031865316910,75%12110114,872462197000250
Kerby Rychel (R)X72212445-229588731984414110,61%899413,801121042000236
Alex KillornX39192443118025671494510512,75%884921,785611241150004109
Curtis Lazar (R)X44162339-23809287141469611,35%990920,66391227118011190
Ladislav SmidX73112637-23185351847311436929,65%162163822,437512692030110202
Ian McCoshen (R)X6173037-135951156210634776,60%155148224,294812561750002221
Tyler PitlickX36142236-722054701363611610,29%1688824,66257211051124146
Zack StortiniX74151934-1756201114215935839,43%22105914,32112850000133
Jesse JoensuuX54161733-1853158449162471249,88%15107519,915510391390004100
Zach RedmondX6552833-28680106738626605,81%120129919,98358361520111173
Matt NietoX261615311402855119438013,45%1064024,6255102591000282
Keaton EllerbyX7441822-3065578525613417,14%108109714,820007160000103
Kevin KleinX7451217-27600976148113910,42%84100613,59011825000073
Paul MartinX5921517-2214016426022413,33%100111918,96022231100001145
Darren Helm (TOT)X837101008373213289,38%220325,39112927000027
__Darren Helm (SPR)X4022-200220145140,00%19824,5801121600009
__Darren Helm (WBS)X43583006171881416,67%110526,20101711000018
Jamie OleksiakX153710-430041153112209,68%3037925,251231852000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2057,70%178500000,80110000280024
Dana TyrellX2447,01%81900000,87000000073041
Kerby Rychel (R)X2145,00%8000000,91000010053611
Alex KillornX3044,33%9700011,01110000000123
Curtis Lazar (R)X3252,96%114800000,86010000000232
Ladislav SmidX110,00%000000,450020500155022
Ian McCoshen (R)X010,00%000000,50010100011103
Tyler PitlickX3046,99%34900020,81010000044402
Zack StortiniX2061,90%10500000,64001120033114
Jesse JoensuuX1255,20%12500000,61022011200212
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,510000001220112
Matt NietoX2152,68%20500010,97010000022050
Keaton EllerbyX200,00%000000,400000100173000
Kevin KleinX0035,67%15700000,340000000169101
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,300000000196000
Darren Helm (TOT)X0060,98%30500000,981200000113120
__Darren Helm (SPR)X0057,33%15000000,410100000113
__Darren Helm (WBS)X0064,52%15500001,531100000113
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,53000000033011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack29111430,9173,331711409511450100,00022844512
Anders Lindback37141850,9093,3922152112513720010,600103714331

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddie HamiltonX74374481196001501252687318113,81%10133918,105152054229202793
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X6830497914803396317882089,46%10142320,927132068232000234
Beau BennettX73254873151405978265682099,43%1135918,616152162226011140
Ryan ParentX701847653530061511456110612,41%112160722,9691221772491122180
Andreas NodlX742040601601960216411379,26%8115115,565111637191000143
Michael BlundenX68193251226351811001885113210,11%9139620,533811352170223110
Eric TangradiX5619294818002143169609411,24%291416,3158133014700003
Justin FontaineX74173047141001675207471418,21%12107214,49123154611210198
Blair JonesX742420448460100116142398016,90%4100213,54347873101254
Justin BraunX667334023541044559234707,61%75138721,023710381800001148
Nick SchultzX74142337361021015844121275511,57%110156821,19639562190112160
Kevin PorterX7416163214802373121235513,22%679810,7800016000581
Chris KunitzX7092029126915944713244816,82%6103014,7214513810110159
Raphael DiazX74522272420585947163810,64%102129517,49011219000081
Derek SmithX59620267160463358153810,34%61105617,89268231620001100
Ben SmithX74128205401857120297110,00%96959,4000000000046
Adam McQuaid X32512171228054267216316,94%6974423,2630325101000087
Alexandre PicardX7421315-538047385021324,00%101118416,010004370112124
Jesper Bratt (R)X14481266014214811268,33%228320,1802274300003
Mark MancariX613811826035235010336,00%134948,0900000000110
Warren Foegele (R)X3156-10075125218,33%37224,0201131000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddie HamiltonX5352,31%172800011,21010001800396
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X5236,73%27500001,112100000730433
Beau BennettX6053,23%12400011,07390000160542
Ryan ParentX100,00%000100,81010000140553
Andreas NodlX2148,17%16400001,04000001100023
Michael BlundenX1146,44%196600010,73130100120253
Eric TangradiX6145,33%7500001,05240000054432
Justin FontaineX0149,06%10600000,88000000210412
Blair JonesX2352,93%123000010,88010000011512
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,580000202140112
Nick SchultzX010,00%000100,47000110011022
Kevin PorterX2153,10%77400000,80000001100241
Chris KunitzX3046,24%42600000,56030120042103
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,42000000022011
Derek SmithX100,00%000000,49000000051011
Ben SmithX3055,88%6800000,58010001100020
Adam McQuaid X100,00%000100,46000000022102
Alexandre PicardX100,00%000000,250000000429001
Jesper Bratt (R)X1041,67%2400000,850100000111100
Mark MancariX0058,33%2400000,45000000095002
Warren Foegele (R)X0045,45%3300001,67010000062100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1915400,9122,44115402475370001,00081913102
Anton Khudobin3218940,9063,131900219910490120,696233143220
Anders Nilsson2514820,9013,25144141787910010,80052417111

San Antonio

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Lewington (R)X70143246-321001019065132338210,61%113159222,7461117562280002142
Sam GagnerX65212243-14160421142015113810,45%10118218,19851345201000264
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X61152237-1014041781483410210,14%14108217,743710301660001114
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X10268120520228139,09%122522,51000627000142
__Henrik Zetterberg (S A)X51131629-111203658126268910,32%1385716,81371024139000073
Philip SamuelssonX71122537-83006962114367310,53%73143220,164610461620110133
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X56827351325534529049618,89%80125922,485813391670001200
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X56827351325534529049618,89%80125922,485813391670001200
Lauri KorpikoskiX69132134-832081114173571217,51%10121517,6103322118000044
Mike Reilly (R)X5962834-22200148710839885,56%106137523,315611661900000157
Manny MalhotraX66102333-12202712011926828,40%6121018,33246191810001100
Jyrki JokipakkaX7092433-12521078729730699,28%107153021,86639451860000158
Alex PicardX6982331-2348013858155471115,16%10110716,052101235138000030
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X47101828-62607849143271046,99%1191519,4604413116000245
__Matt Beleskey (S A)X47101828-62607849143271046,99%1191519,4604413116000245
Aaron PalushajX39121224-5100294312138839,92%369317,760441661000013
Roman CervenkaX68101424-2580409511025969,09%895013,983141340000258
Zac DalpeX2991524020153610422818,65%750017,222810228100000
Aaron NessX6822123-1943561484614334,35%69108115,89022726000038
Patrick O'SullivanX74111021-9603433102229010,78%8110614,95033780101260
Eric NystromX69101121-30195374910932629,17%8103815,04314968000167
Evander Kane (TOT)X21713201355501567224110,45%241219,642791474011016
__Evander Kane (BAK)X21713201355501567224110,45%241219,642791474011016
Tim KennedyX396915-78024396520609,23%361815,85011319011194
Jonathon BlumX7331013-26381058546315374,76%96116415,94011214000164
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X11178-320512166116,25%2526023,66011632101123
__Klas Dahlbeck (WBS)X51232204675714,29%1111923,75000211101113
__Klas Dahlbeck (S A)X6055-500169140,00%1414123,5801142100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Lewington (R)X200,00%000000,58001010220123
Sam GagnerX0052,11%78300000,73150001100321
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1059,71%62800000,68250003300112
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X1059,73%22600000,71120003300
__Henrik Zetterberg (S A)X0059,70%40200000,68130003300
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,52000001100014
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0066,67%300000,56000010000120
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X0066,67%300000,56000010000
Lauri KorpikoskiX3152,44%129300200,56010000140031
Mike Reilly (R)X010,00%000000,49000000170100
Manny MalhotraX2159,06%161200010,551500001180211
Jyrki JokipakkaX220,00%000000,43000201100211
Alex PicardX1054,37%10300000,56040001100100
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X2128,79%6600000,61120001200211
__Matt Beleskey (S A)X2128,79%6600000,61120001200
Aaron PalushajX2031,25%4800000,69010000000202
Roman CervenkaX0055,57%107800000,50120000000100
Zac DalpeX1150,39%12700000,96010001100101
Aaron NessX0052,00%2500000,430000001140010
Patrick O'SullivanX0062,96%8100000,38020001100110
Eric NystromX0160,61%9900000,40020000022002
Evander Kane (TOT)X1143,33%3000010,97010100150120
__Evander Kane (BAK)X1143,33%3000010,97010100150
Tim KennedyX1046,57%27700000,49000001100010
Jonathon BlumX0041,46%4100000,220001101200000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%000000,610000000267002
__Klas Dahlbeck (WBS)X000,00%000000,510000000267
__Klas Dahlbeck (S A)X000,00%000000,710000000267
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson32121540,9033,02188741959750320,840253121111
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)40181840,9003,1523812512512530020,5006409530
__Anthony Stolarz (ROC)40181840,9003,1523812512512530020,5006409
Antti Raanta3772360,9053,2821766011912480030,71473621123

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X55223052-3500100971835514512,02%7118921,623912341501011178
__Brendan Leipsic (S A)X32161632-32805355115228113,91%562919,651671860101180
__Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X2361420022047426833648,82%256024,362351690000098
Cody FransonX68114051470107963100447111,00%106168524,7961420512320113254
Darren ArchibaldX622126476981013777215601579,77%16129120,825712411881015142
John MitchellX71162844764012683168451329,52%8136719,25491330213000170
Vladimir ZharkovX712120417208501755813012,00%9117416,5313421115000483
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X6320204014500102571474311113,61%392214,642241767000128
Troy BrouwerX4818203811441099911463312112,33%9117924,573710291570116216
Linus OmarkX4815223712401662157561349,55%10105321,944610371401012171
Mikhail GrigorenkoX42162036-38012681404211111,43%687320,79671333147022391
Nick Bonino (TOT)X691521361426101674116248312,93%773710,69134850000047
__Nick Bonino (L V)X57111425102610153283145613,25%44708,2500005000014
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X12471140014233102712,12%326722,26134845000033
Andrej SekeraX451026365140175487325411,49%79102922,8781018491530000175
Mark BorowieckiX70629351813210167479740656,19%116148421,20448452020000224
Andy AndreoffX65141630916035103188451087,45%399615,331121284000141
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X7372229-9180246712128845,79%103135718,592810531550001135
__Brian Lashoff (S A)X18369-1500719347258,82%3740222,322241561000031
__Brian Lashoff (TOR)X5541620618017488721594,60%6695617,3806638940001105
Nikita TryamkinX4791928-86001094677266311,69%77112123,84549361450001175
Brian StraitX72320231148050505115315,88%73113515,7702210600000118
Ryan ReavesX721552023808250118266912,71%1482011,39000123101126
Kyle WilsonX6971219-66017719121597,69%976911,15011334000048
Victor BartleyX7211516-7260293428893,57%335998,32101210000058
Andrew DesjardinsX723912-414020337319504,11%65808,06011112000128
Joe PiskulaX583586160441827121411,11%4872212,44000113000053
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X143470209185012286,00%533423,851121355000148
__Nikita Gusev (ONT)X702220093223120,00%316824,07000729000123
__Nikita Gusev (CLE)X7325-2200152891610,71%216523,62112626000025
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X1148,30%41200000,87390000075242
__Brendan Leipsic (S A)X1048,17%30100001,02140000075
__Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X0148,65%11100000,71250000075
Cody FransonX210,00%000000,61000020066223
Darren ArchibaldX3144,81%21200100,73130020044423
John MitchellX2150,67%134400100,642200000184243
Vladimir ZharkovX4346,88%9600000,70010000011431
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X3146,43%8400000,87000000044271
Troy BrouwerX1250,90%61300200,64251100061421
Linus OmarkX3135,14%18500000,70470000044231
Mikhail GrigorenkoX5158,52%109200000,82140000066122
Nick Bonino (TOT)X3053,83%53500100,98112000021213
__Nick Bonino (L V)X2055,43%18400001,06112000021
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X1052,99%35100100,82000000021
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,70000000011201
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%000000,470020000151012
Andy AndreoffX3158,23%110600000,6012000001010222
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000109010
__Brian Lashoff (S A)X000,00%000000,450000000109
__Brian Lashoff (TOR)X000,00%000000,420000000109
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000100,500000000102021
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,4100000001110102
Ryan ReavesX1160,76%7900000,49000000066014
Kyle WilsonX2052,58%69800000,49110000022010
Victor BartleyX000,00%100000,530000000331000
Andrew DesjardinsX0056,45%34900000,4100000003314000
Joe PiskulaX000,00%000000,22000000033000
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X1047,22%14400000,420100000148000
__Nikita Gusev (ONT)X0046,15%6500000,240000000148
__Nikita Gusev (CLE)X1048,10%7900000,600100000148
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%000001,5600000001616000
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000,00%000001,5600000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard53301840,9202,6331984214017530430,818225218476
Keith Kinkaid21101000,8983,26117700646270000,66792052201

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R)X56324476-13801011212296717413,97%12129823,17618244119630311169
Anders Bjork (R)X613637739280103872619016813,79%8117219,217121947198000219
Carl SoderbergX642741681229586882586018510,47%11133520,8591524642100002106
Radko GudasX71174562-71433514780151387911,26%129162522,8910919852510333187
Matt Roy (R)X59103949-2220557613334737,52%104150125,4451116632180002176
Jim O'BrienX73163248-528058110176551219,09%21114015,6274112498000227
Ryan CallahanX7217304703809861199501268,54%10116316,1623537114000018
Dale WeiseX70232144-8571552711815616012,71%9105615,091561546011159
Jori LehteraX3716203602604964167451149,58%879221,40371025116000379
Lee StempniakX63171835-1118082461564010310,90%691114,464592310600008
Milan MichalekX46132033-480415215134858,61%11111624,27257241520111159
Alec MartinezX7362531-17415396412933934,65%111151420,746713642160000187
Zbynek MichalekX7151621-1649567395916338,47%76115116,2121313790001106
Ville LeinoX7310818-440157110630699,43%56408,7700017101222
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X6231316510016363614308,33%7478612,6800005000065
__Andrew MacDonald (HER)X6231316510016363614308,33%7478612,6800005000065
Ryan O'ByrneX6841115-712010152276121366,56%82115016,9112324120000074
Vladimir MihalikX7211415-112026262416284,17%5375110,43022032000055
Alexander Nylander (R)X16281034013197218612,78%234921,820331059000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R)X6156,45%175200101,17020000000763
Anders Bjork (R)X7145,45%9900001,25010001100453
Carl SoderbergX0155,81%61100001,02020100120133
Radko GudasX120,00%000000,76002220061211
Matt Roy (R)X100,00%000010,65000000011140
Jim O'BrienX1150,85%147700000,84120000011024
Ryan CallahanX0238,10%10500010,81010000042413
Dale WeiseX4144,79%9600010,83120120064513
Jori LehteraX2056,85%64200010,911100000141322
Lee StempniakX2343,90%8200010,77120000011115
Milan MichalekX2155,92%33800000,59020000020112
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,410001000127110
Zbynek MichalekX300,00%100000,36120000071113
Ville LeinoX2053,46%63600000,56000000021100
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X1133,33%900000,41110000011011
__Andrew MacDonald (HER)X1133,33%900000,41110000011
Ryan O'ByrneX100,00%000000,26001100088001
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%000000,400000000644110
Alexander Nylander (R)X0040,00%3000000,57110000022011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens48311510,9142,6728320112614650710,75016483522
Thomas Greiss (TOT)3122720,8972,99180800908750210,75043038101
__Thomas Greiss (L V)2719710,8953,12159500837900210,75042728
__Thomas Greiss (HER)43010,9181,97213007850000,0000310

Manitoba

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX733734711122050832819118113,17%16145519,94111122652360006236
Miles WoodX64223355028070861775212912,43%10116518,2141014472161125149
Rob SchrempX6521345522801091241906116611,05%13139721,50513184821230310245
Jiri TlustyX69213354-41203778227631589,25%5116616,894172150199011351
Jeremy WilliamsX741930493621011642221541408,60%11120916,33461040187000145
Petr VranaX75152944-620062102181511088,29%4120015,99481232170101360
Erik CondraX7518244201001670204661518,82%16104713,960111137000128
Fedor TyutinX6983139-2480675110831827,41%111164523,845510512130005203
Ryan ShannonX75221537-11180581081684512313,10%10110214,702241983000018
Jonathan EricssonX56530356221038417020437,14%83129123,05246301630110165
Cam BarkerX7552530915125157527526526,67%104162121,61167352160110195
T.J. HensickX75151227-9601863145439410,34%793412,4600037000127
Matt GreeneX746212714461072708535557,06%114155120,96325382070000200
Peter MuellerX651016261140355681307112,35%1370410,8200002000114
Steve DownieX6831518-1695151684713136992,29%788212,96000310011019
Anton BabchukX7521618-12720112485112463,92%88126816,911011059000072
Matt SmabyX7161117-106315623750162412,00%81113816,03101232000090
Petteri NokelainenX748816612021339827728,16%86348,5700005000014
Jake DeBruskX54913420992481916,67%111723,38145410011119
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X2611011-72801924349262,94%4363224,291561888011080
__Johnny Oduya (STO)X2611011-72801924349262,94%4363224,291561888011080
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X5224-70014118818,18%012023,95213312011019
__Nikolai Zherdev (MAN)X5224-70014118818,18%012023,95213312011019
Duncan SiemensX3033240665030,00%47424,6402206000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX8154,08%19600010,98190001700654
Miles WoodX1243,35%20300200,94180000510352
Rob SchrempX3053,11%191500000,79080000011424
Jiri TlustyX4152,81%8900000,93030000062433
Jeremy WilliamsX2147,06%10200000,81231000011331
Petr VranaX2342,97%151500100,73130000055304
Erik CondraX3237,50%10400000,800000000274142
Fedor TyutinX110,00%000000,47000000350102
Ryan ShannonX0247,53%141600000,67110000041213
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,54000020022222
Cam BarkerX020,00%000000,37030140081111
T.J. HensickX2048,53%37500000,580000000108320
Matt GreeneX110,00%000000,350011000103112
Peter MuellerX3053,19%69000000,74130000033002
Steve DownieX0045,07%7100000,410001200345001
Anton BabchukX100,00%000000,280200000225001
Matt SmabyX010,00%000000,30001020066012
Petteri NokelainenX1053,57%8400000,5000000001313010
Jake DeBruskX0052,27%4400002,220000000111021
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000000
__Johnny Oduya (STO)X000,00%000000,35000000000
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X0064,52%6200000,67010000011000
__Nikolai Zherdev (MAN)X0064,52%6200000,67010000011
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,810000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Dennis34121620,9003,211867001009970200,786143045121
Magnus Hellberg45251630,8973,3326144214514080020,815274430410