Farm LeadersLast Update - 26 novembre 2021 at 16:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X1111718114018957183419,30%021219,27437224300000
2David Desharnais (TOR)X10781564052328111525,00%121521,53336735000025
3Alan Quine (MIL)X10113146202183261534,38%416016,0050572500000
4Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X1177147207213863718,42%322520,442351143000026
5Kyle Rau (TEX)X11410145120151938223810,53%021119,19134124100000
6Andrei Loktionov (TEX)X113111432016333513328,57%022220,201341638000021
7Benn Ferriero (LAV)X1176131203114482715,91%121019,13246124300000
8Tyler Motte (R) (ONT)X96713-24010949142512,24%218620,64314931000127
9Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X116713540151644102713,64%122520,45123640000020
10Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X7581340071325102120,00%117324,70246830101231
11Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X10581344041541112712,20%122122,15123937101233
12Drew Larman (LAV)X102111322011123312266,06%219119,09145103600000
13Beau Bennett (S J)X116612520101243112713,95%318817,08011103400003
14Freddie Hamilton (S J)X116612010020103981415,38%018016,36202113300001
15Shane Prince (LAV)X1157128407835122114,29%119617,78235104300000
16Brendan Gaunce (L V)X10481250091134172811,76%318818,82145936000118
17Emerson Etem (HER)X104812800101324101816,67%215915,941011800001
18Frederik Gauthier (PRO)X11481212091635112511,43%121919,91224936000031
19Chris Tierney (L V)X10391252011825122812,00%118618,60246737000013
20Dale Weise (HER)X1039128201253510298,57%517917,9401151800003
21Nick Paul (R) (L V)X10391291408223319279,09%021021,01033839101240
22Mike Green (S D)X11391242014715162420,00%2326824,36224532000113
23Keegan Kolesar (R) (GR )X1183113221023103742421,62%221819,77112842000116
24Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X1074115100231537112318,92%322922,902241237000151
25Matt Nieto (WBS)X96511-10021353133511,32%118520,55336133200018
26Bobby Ryan (HER)X85611460883672813,89%017622,01000928000011
27Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X105611-58091346173210,87%019018,99112133300001
28Ryan White (CLE)X105611425151682421320,83%213413,370000000004
29Cody Bass (TUC)X84711-340421825142616,00%318022,47033224000020
30David Backes (WBS)X94711022026141861522,22%419421,59246432000017
31Sam Gagner (HER)X104711-20082537102110,81%119519,5112373200004
32Dmitry Orlov (L V)X1047117100121223101717,39%1824624,612021338022033
33Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X104711-14012134210269,52%117217,2304493400012
34Garrett Wilson (UTI)X1147112315101639122310,26%019017,3112353600002
35Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X1147118602883563011,43%219517,72134124300000
36Colin White (R) (UTI)X83811620621409297,50%320225,20011830011134
37Nick Cousins (MIL)X103811720713367248,33%415515,5302212500000
38Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X113811-7201693810217,89%020018,1822483600003
39Matt Irwin (TEX)X1138118405102191214,29%1724822,591341140000035
40Joey Hishon (RFD)X11110113201193712322,70%021319,3714594200000
41Matt Read (TUC)X87310-1002133762318,92%218422,97202525101123
42Riley Sheahan (TUC)X8731014072140132317,50%316820,981121125000013
43Marcus Kruger (CHA)X107310-1000234482315,91%222022,053031532000433
44Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X117310-240171326101826,92%1025022,737182048000037
45William Carrier (R) (L V)X1055106115221141111812,20%116716,66000103900000
46Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X115510340261435173414,29%021419,4303364100001
47Mason Appleton (R) (CLE)X1046103802114436279,30%219119,090001038000018
48Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X10461062020172641015,38%415515,550111200007
49Kyle Okposo (TOR)X10461054071032182912,50%020220,240221236000013
50Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X114610-5006192672415,38%223721,58336846000139
51Mikael Backlund (SPR)X8371042072120102815,00%218122,67033225000131
52Kevin Connauton (RFD)X11371068081624101012,50%1226724,312241450000023
53Trevor Daley (S D)X1137108554112541112,00%1823121,032131132000033
54Adam Clendening (CHA)X102810-812011141861111,11%1324724,74235931011035
55Jared Cowen (ONT)X102810-21401341781211,76%1821821,76011934011030
56Michael Chaput (HFD)X1128104201627307276,67%218616,9501151800002
57Eric Fehr (PRO)X112810-440910226129,09%214313,0002221300004
58Leo Komarov (S J)X112810320910317246,45%321819,81000534000038
59Andrej Sekera (TOR)X90101040025194130,00%1820222,49044730000030
60Joakim Nordstrom (ABB)X87295601053352021,21%214718,40000722000021
61Evander Kane (L V)X10729511511102751725,93%117017,04314133610114
62Dustin Brown (UTI)X1063936012102582424,00%222322,32101436000119
63Connor Brickley (RFD)X11639-34017123082820,00%315914,450000100000
64Madison Bowey (R) (UTI)X9549-340610266919,23%2223626,204151634000026
65Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X10549-26015164093312,50%120720,7401133300000
66Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X105491003162841517,86%316316,3100003101145
67Nick Merkley (R) (ROC)X10549-24019741133112,20%218318,26202630011223
68Milan Michalek (HER)X10549-560151237112613,51%321821,82011534000011
69Jordan Weal (S D)X1154926052143173111,63%121019,05202103200000
70Marc-Andre Bourdon (TEX)X1154946014123171516,13%1826824,412131742000034
71Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (SPR)X8459420171227102414,81%218122,63112425000130
72Jori Lehtera (HER)X945926081732144112,50%220923,22000431000118
73Josh Norris (R) (ROC)X9459380191325172016,00%219421,59123231011126
74Nick Spaling (S D)X1145954082239122710,26%321919,92011832000130
75Igor Ozhiganov (S D)X11459911513112781814,81%1623020,870111031000031
76Brett Ritchie (R) (MIL)X1036971401841771017,65%215415,4101122400000
77Milan Lucic (HFD)X11369060219469276,52%322520,41022932000011
78Matt Carle (TUC)X11369-2003121761517,65%1225523,202131033011021
79Joakim Nygard (R) (S D)X1136952097337219,09%216815,250000000000
80Zack Smith (ONT)X9279013518172710217,41%118320,29022633000121
81Mattias Ritola (HER)X1027962034242138,33%515115,120000100005
82Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X11189-395129237124,35%1626123,721561138000039
83Casey Nelson (LAV)X11099420196175150,00%1522120,1202284000007
84Pat Maroon (CHA)X10628014020104662413,04%021621,64123827101134
85Mark Letestu (HFD)X1162800091026111123,08%121019,0601133200000
86Chris Stewart (TEX)X1153874011624112420,83%121819,8311254100000
87Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X115387209103171716,13%017616,0200001101341
88Sergei Kalinin (ABB)X11538-28025265813298,62%123621,490221033000022
89Vladislav Namestnikov (MIL)X10448320893592611,43%216416,4200012400002
90Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X1144851201521661225,00%1424021,81303640000020
91Nico Sturm (R) (L V)X1035831001315419187,32%218718,732351335000121
92Carl Soderberg (CLE)X10358-2555212041415,00%422122,14000937000240
93Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X10358-180418439246,98%119719,72011123300003
94Conor Sheary (L V)X10358600392962610,34%016616,5912373900000
95Scott Mayfield (LAV)X113585201182472312,50%1327324,862131045000036
96Richard Panik (S J)X113582601413315319,68%222720,63101635000232
97James Neal (S D)X1135852027103713268,11%120418,5502243400001
98Byron Froese (CLE)X102684002141871711,11%114714,7200001000013
99Joe Colborne (TOR)X1026811152114358275,71%119319,2711293800008
100Martin Frk (ROC)X10268-160871851711,11%116116,1301133200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Niemi (TEX)54010,9291,9331020101400000,7271156
2Keith Kinkaid (L V)54100,9352,0030000101540000,000055
3Magnus Hellberg (MAN)74210,9382,0943020152420000,857773
4Ryan Miller (L V)55000,9122,1830221111250000,000055
5Viktor Fasth (LAV)87100,9282,2348441182510000,000083
6Casey DeSmith (S D)86110,9222,3548521192440000,500483
7Anton Khudobin (S J)72230,9142,5143100182090000,500874
8Pheonix Copley (CHA)52210,9302,5630500131870000,667654
9Kevin Lankinen (R) (BAK)84300,9202,5844121192380010,000082
10Jonas Gustavsson (SPR)63210,9282,6636101162210010,000063
11Riku Helenius (IOW)82510,9092,8346700222420000,667383
12Ondrej Pavelec (MIL)52210,9053,1630420161680000,667355
13Cam Ward (HFD)72320,9053,2542500232410010,500270
14Semyon Varlamov (RFD)83410,8883,3646400262330100,667983
15Anders Lindback (WBS)93310,8993,4047700272680001,000383
16Devan Dubnyk (MIL)53200,8983,4030020171660100,000055
17Jonas Hiller (GR )82410,8993,4443640252480110,667374
18David Leneveu (ABB)74300,9163,5239220232740001,000674
19Thomas Greiss (HER)72410,8923,5442400252320000,833672
20Alex Stalock (ROC)64110,8993,5736901222180000,667364