Farm LeadersLast Update - 7 mai 2021 at 15:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrei Loktionov (COL)X75455710233100541723187420014,15%11154520,6061117561920447205
2Kyle Rau (COL)X76335992103801121363109322810,65%12144619,024162065224000020
3Freddie Hamilton (S J)X74374481196001501252687318113,81%10133918,105152054229202793
4Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X6830497914803396317882089,46%10142320,927132068232000234
5Matthew Peca (GR )X6432467824220581282397116113,39%7120818,877121955216000379
6Chris Tierney (L V)X7326517731120291272436017010,70%11127517,465162162230000026
7Lucas Wallmark (R) (HER)X56324476-13801011212296717413,97%12129823,17618244119630311169
8Alexander Steen (L V)X68344074478014682596417613,13%9127018,6771118581931127144
9Nick Spaling (S D)X742846741240911402677922710,49%16134618,18617236223600003
10Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X613637739280103872619016813,79%8117219,217121947198000219
11Stefan Noesen (HFD)X64343973930063933246821610,49%13122819,199101986202101243
12Teddy Blueger (R) (L V)X71294473332401041172847121910,21%17150221,15212144622120212255
13Beau Bennett (S J)X73254873151405978265682099,43%1135918,616152162226011140
14Cody Bass (HFD)X712350731211315227154261622028,81%13137219,324141852198011677
15Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X722745724440113792497016610,84%10135718,856162263249000016
16Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X732052723910915151118232691748,62%2131718,047121946224000130
17Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X733734711122050832819118113,17%16145519,94111122652360006236
18Dave Bolland (CLE)X662840681460201432166716512,96%16146822,2471219492061237252
19Carl Soderberg (HER)X642741681229586882586018510,47%11133520,8591524642100002106
20David Desharnais (BIN)X672642682220201262075814512,56%7130319,4571219432150001115
21Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X74214768539595148259761968,11%12145519,664131769269000046
22Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X71204868-922085153275642127,27%5136819,27218205123200007
23Michael Chaput (HFD)X76234467331582167243691899,47%14150719,8361016481721123196
24Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X723135663019589782426815112,81%10137819,14391241200000159
25Cory Emmerton (COL)X751749661919530136195441558,72%19141618,884812371720005167
26Ryan White (CLE)X77283765794101811392536816111,07%3133217,30481237189000237
27Jimmy Hayes (COL)X682738651318040722137715512,68%5131719,3699184923000005
28Ryan Parent (S J)X701847653530061511456110612,41%112160722,9691221772491122180
29Brendan Gaunce (L V)X6838266421215102672427317815,70%13119317,5471017501991013104
30Craig Smith (RFD)X723133642060421142687418311,57%7145420,19791660223000089
31Marcus Foligno (IOW)X6427376416141023782156515512,56%15120018,76391240197000126
32Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X712638641724081962275616411,45%13139819,6927944212000170
33Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X532440641154101031012166215111,11%8129324,4051318481681128197
34Dominik Simon (MIL)X58234164122090892245614210,27%9131522,6821618431970007157
35Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X7329346321600135732137217713,62%11130117,838111940249000016
36Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X7227366314300471262006118013,50%7124417,28751235166011020
37Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X67243963418055106244711659,84%14138720,7041014572111239145
38Gabriel Bourque (STO)X69194463-744205599249682087,63%20147021,3061117442240112112
39Matthew Benning (CLE)X72115263-38401028213355968,27%124174124,1861117652330000214
40Michael Bournival (PRO)X67293362163010511152427115911,98%11131519,62481247190000163
41Austin Czarnik (BAK)X74293362760111002897716710,03%9136718,476101667265000014
42Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X752834621251598712145416013,08%9115715,4246102056000072
43Shane Prince (LAV)X77243862-342010883246561809,76%8143318,618111957252000444
44Radko Gudas (HER)X71174562-71433514780151387911,26%129162522,8910919852510333187
45Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X712635618720173115326832177,98%17151921,40358592120003150
46Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X66214061-3180401592038015710,34%11136020,60581341193000061
47Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X6927336018160571302196114812,33%4128218,58691538207000346
48William Carrier (R) (TOT)X60204060870014870201491449,95%12120920,164610421710111137
49Andreas Nodl (S J)X742040601601960216411379,26%8115115,565111637191000143
50Ben Hutton (ONT)X73144660124620536215356859,15%104183025,076713852400111193
51Mirco Mueller (L V)X72105060308401125812647737,94%95173624,1251217672470440200
52Mathieu Joseph (R) (BIN)X63293059-466101171072548519211,42%9133521,1910616612071013134
53Brandon Yip (SPR)X7026335908029762405515910,83%18139119,877815391890112127
54Quinton Howden (HFD)X75213859651512888222611469,46%17115515,4011215011496
55Kris Versteeg (S D)X73283058916042512317314812,12%9129017,67412165523400000
56Eric Fehr (PRO)X7523355816300971162307317410,00%17156420,8521012372350004139
57Oskar Sundqvist (ROC)X5121375813440125109227471329,25%15117823,093811471821017181
58Nick Paul (R) (L V)X5328295717431549601604613217,50%487916,58781549149000134
59Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X632532571622050742224715511,26%5109917,448111960218000141
60Brock McGinn (R) (MIL)X52223557-252082822166616310,19%24125124,062911301650007188
61Melker Karlsson (TOT)X71282856622076882607617510,77%13136219,18281049201000495
62Brandon McMillan (LAV)X7320365622027122226671728,85%9149220,432911452010228178
63Connor Carrick (SPR)X7184856-7760968014552895,52%143175824,7651823742190443214
64Garrett Wilson (BIN)X69233255158525150632025715011,39%9131018,98471145223101494
65Miles Wood (MAN)X64223355028070861775212912,43%10116518,2141014472161125149
66Rob Schremp (MAN)X6521345522801091241906116611,05%13139721,50513184821230310245
67Tyler Graovac (BAK)X74262854234010100662318515911,26%8134018,1133617770009240
68Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X69213354-41203778227631589,25%5116616,894172150199011351
69Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X71193554-556011494248772007,66%13138119,455121739216101579
70Trevor Daley (S D)X73193554153353067141538813,48%84164122,481192073239000146
71Sergei Kalinin (STO)X611737545375112103191421308,90%13114418,75381138168101236
72Trevor Lewis (STO)X5528255327200611121985815214,14%8120821,975510321760006106
73Matt Calvert (LAV)X75282553-868101161022567419210,94%10129617,28931244164101890
74Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X6024295318100201232065115911,65%7127521,254610341910005199
75Mikkel Boedker (CLE)X68233053232011103265782068,68%3131219,304812581931016123
76Paul Carey (MIL)X7520335319360891021775414411,30%16114715,302571140000249
77Drew Shore (WBS)X74183553-1242090188235611787,66%14132417,891101132156000573
78Adam Lowry (PRO)X621736536380103147214611597,94%7125920,303710311440114124
79Dylan Olsen (HFD)X76163753-788109876164581209,76%127166021,848917932220112168
80Andrew Shaw (ROC)X713022523491581942065015514,56%13129318,22941363239000372
81Milan Lucic (HFD)X73302252925565562175518113,82%9141319,35671345230000029
82Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X7128245258715160751895417014,81%11121917,1622413801014115
83Drew Stafford (CLE)X77272552314040662115615912,80%3131317,0534727134101239
84Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X55223052-3500100971835514512,02%7118921,623912341501011178
85Tommy Wingels (BIN)X74223052918070781896114011,64%10116715,77681447186000118
86Jordan Szwarz (COL)X68203252-43009772224571558,93%10130519,19381149189202381
87Mike Green (S D)X74143852196609988189601137,41%81149420,19981710824500006
88Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X747455231420687512750965,51%92166622,52088632173145193
89Michael Blunden (S J)X68193251226351811001885113210,11%9139620,533811352170223110
90Cody Franson (TOR)X68114051470107963100447111,00%106168524,7961420512320113254
91Matt Frattin (SPR)X74272350-312021821985215313,64%16122316,525492269011371
92Blake Comeau (SPR)X742624506875201561975015113,20%16134618,1935838177213580
93Derek Grant (RFD)X66252550145915931012045012812,25%7131019,85481238189000394
94Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X58242650114046752115616411,37%14132122,7751015412033149155
95Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (ONT)X6024265013180771221654711314,55%7122920,48851329162000299
96Micheal Ferland (MIL)X682426505755153702115715111,37%8142120,899312462090003153
97Jamie McGinn (BAK)X72193150-2601472214691708,88%12125017,37911205525400000
98Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X76163450839580144217611517,37%12149719,703710492270002105
99Cody Hodgson (LAV)X66153550-626042126154451139,74%4121318,38471130212000013
100Mark Arcobello (TUC)X60262349-1830076792487017410,48%11124020,67861447167000399
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jeff Zatkoff (ONT)40261030,9122,5323924210111500320,700103931
2Mike Smith (TOT)54431100,9142,6232704214316690100,947195411
3Jimmy Howard (TOR)53301840,9202,6331984214017530430,818225218
4Ben Scrivens (HER)48311510,9142,6728320112614650710,75016483
5Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)4027940,9142,7324424011112850000,700204027
6Casey DeSmith (S D)46271350,9102,8726964212914310100,700104523
7Curtis McElhinney (PRO)53262070,9092,9931748215817430100,690295323
8Viktor Fasth (LAV)46172250,9033,0527192113814230110,625164423
9David Leneveu (STO)40201640,9113,0823604012113660020,750244022
10Andrew Hammond (IOW)49232050,9053,0828674114715490020,667124816
11Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)49301160,9023,0927956114414650200,800254824
12Antti Niemi (COL)53331550,9013,12313914216316470000,739235320
13Pheonix Copley (SPR)50212240,9083,13281317114716050310,545114616
14Anthony Stolarz (TOT)40181840,9003,1523812512512530020,5006409
15Nolan Schaefer (TOT)40161940,8973,2723512212812420100,826233915
16Magnus Hellberg (MAN)45251630,8973,3326144214514080020,815274430
17Michal Neuvirth (CLE)45191770,8913,3626964015113910110,735344433
18Devan Dubnyk (MIL)42182130,8923,4524512014113110450,778184133
19Cam Ward (HFD)49182250,8963,5227978316415810120,625164717