Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 15 janvier 2021 at 15:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SpalingX3617254228039841274411813,39%767218,66311143410600003
Jordan Weal (R)X339273611204768135321126,67%166420,12010102710000006
Kris VersteegX3517173471001724108429015,74%763018,0139122410300000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X3314163051403343138409310,14%665719,9124626107000232
__Melker Karlsson (BIN)X18813216100192777225610,39%537720,961341560000232
__Melker Karlsson (S D)X15639-14014166118379,84%128018,64112114700000
Mike GreenX3692130828049459833569,18%3975420,9575125810700006
Benoit PouliotX32131326-180543214030929,29%465620,490442810000008
Trevor DaleyX35916257195153562233214,52%3575321,50751232103000118
Lance BoumaX36121224182552821102305711,76%460416,78000319101668
Nick Seeler (R)X36716230295612761364911,48%5873120,3251632111000073
Torrey MitchellX3471522412039318628668,14%558517,19044735000069
Markus NutivaaraX34319222609255414315,56%2457216,84268338100006
Viktor StalbergX308111928023249235678,70%656218,72325198800003
Colton SceviourX3561319320141859264610,17%23199,130110100000
Luke AdamX3689171260265858234013,79%749013,6100016000274
Shawn MatthiasX36371032018242832610,71%42456,8100000000027
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X183692180331617101717,65%1934219,0020228000038
Gilbert BruleX3653851810291236143213,89%32988,2700000011176
Matt TaorminaX330661120896230,00%162347,0800000000058
Jamie McBainX3506604081313460,00%2438110,8900000011178
Jason Dickinson (R)X1000020523140,00%12727,220000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SpalingX5058,71%96400001,25020000091531
Jordan Weal (R)X3056,54%87200001,08140000052221
Kris VersteegX3260,47%4300011,08020000011240
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0058,23%7900010,91130000022111
__Melker Karlsson (BIN)X0054,35%4600001,11000000022
__Melker Karlsson (S D)X0063,64%3300010,64130000022
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,80010000055210
Benoit PouliotX2048,21%5600000,79240000022133
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,66000010022021
Lance BoumaX0136,92%6500010,79000010390304
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%000000,63000010011012
Torrey MitchellX0055,93%5900000,75000000021002
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,77000000061000
Viktor StalbergX3045,65%4600000,68000000084110
Colton SceviourX0058,82%1700101,19030000022030
Luke AdamX1053,01%66400000,69000002300110
Shawn MatthiasX0048,75%28100000,820000000182001
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%000000,53000000022000
Gilbert BruleX0049,70%16900000,54000110022011
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,51000000044000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,310000000345000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0051,16%4300000,00110000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith2316520,9102,86136200657200000,85772310202
Mikko Koskinen146520,8953,0682501423990100,667121324100

Tucson

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeslauriersX35121123-212806734114289110,53%761517,56101977000013
Matt StajanX3761723-1310026648720586,90%558015,660111040000025
Mark ArcobelloX2813821-15803051106378012,26%658620,944262380000245
Riley SheahanX2911819-2480274813824927,97%862321,484262789000442
Matt CarleX3121416-816010293615235,56%5460619,540111360000147
Mattias RitolaX348715-1660173673225210,96%1050314,80000104100019
Viktor Antipin (R)X3751015-11240463527122218,52%5357615,56000111000145
Alex PetrovicX3421315-2727526423619245,56%5964218,871341465000076
Mikhail GrabovskiX2311415-1612020346419551,56%1350021,750551466000260
Wojtek WolskiX376814-1814041288830686,82%462816,96101127000009
Gregory CampbellX3710313-41610223568124814,71%838610,42101316000119
Shane O'BrienX233912-1146068203511258,57%4255524,120111271000054
Matt ReadX626824010112211189,09%014924,84134723000226
Matt LashoffX37178-1959597243518282,86%6071519,311341474000068
Andreas Borgman (R)X17145-1112021163510292,86%2940323,720111556000050
Jason PominvilleX37145-94017204817352,08%1847912,9401115000113
Bobby ButlerX371344407254715302,13%62185,890000200000
Joel WardX6011-4601010113110,00%114724,44000116000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeslauriersX1043,64%5500000,75000001100041
Matt StajanX0153,37%78700000,79120000052101
Mark ArcobelloX2154,33%12700010,721300000105214
Riley SheahanX1160,04%51300000,61140001100111
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,53000000120000
Mattias RitolaX1047,92%14400000,60000000083110
Viktor Antipin (R)X100,00%000000,52000000031011
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,470001000217000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0046,81%40800000,60020000170100
Wojtek WolskiX0150,61%16400000,45110000081010
Gregory CampbellX0158,55%19300000,67000022200100
Shane O'BrienX100,00%000000,43000000150002
Matt ReadX0051,10%22700001,07110000033020
Matt LashoffX000,00%000000,22000010077000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,25000000062000
Jason PominvilleX0066,67%3600000,21000000044000
Bobby ButlerX0039,47%3800000,370000001280000
Joel WardX0054,17%4800000,14110000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot118210,9302,4067400273860101,0005110300
Alexandar Georgiyev20110,9143,36125007810000,667327010
Charlie Lindgren (R)102710,9073,9058420384100000,40051012020

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BournivalX3421183916803158148408914,19%766019,412242889000040
Phillip Di GiuseppeX34162036123008356158359710,13%1169620,4824626105000246
Mattias JanmarkX341318318401268117248311,11%353915,86123331000322
Chris VandeVeldeX358233110275326511332737,08%366819,0914525106000033
Eric FehrX3411182915160424299378911,11%671320,9613418110000156
Adam LowryX24918271012044679126609,89%554422,651451576011377
Patric HornqvistX3581220-1260473810521657,62%457516,43033116600001
Clarke MacArthurX2391019980284290196010,00%557124,810001777101675
Chris CampoliX3241418400112037123310,81%4464620,182241686000078
Brett BellemoreX336111712180322853133711,32%5774822,6631423112000194
Nikita NikitinX3551217143315373433162915,15%4764918,532131057000164
Karl AlznerX3331417-423541304515276,67%5176823,2713422108000193
David MossX3567131240211840162615,00%1136210,3500000000011
Jonathan CheechooX28381104021163618438,33%542915,32101217000222
Cameron GaunceX181101183953722246124,17%4044424,690111265011038
Yannick WeberX3143711220361924102316,67%3946515,00000213000023
Fabian BrunnstromX351672009192510204,00%32938,3600001000012
Niklas GrossmanX3510171601710195105,26%1935810,23000413000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BournivalX5143,75%8000001,18000000031543
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2047,19%8900001,03030001100332
Mattias JanmarkX0150,77%65200001,15000000000111
Chris VandeVeldeX2153,67%70800000,930200001140112
Eric FehrX0151,78%39400100,81240000032214
Adam LowryX2053,88%74800000,99010000000411
Patric HornqvistX1053,85%3900000,70000000120210
Clarke MacArthurX2250,20%24900000,67010000011211
Chris CampoliX100,00%000000,56000000011100
Brett BellemoreX000,00%000000,45000000011020
Nikita NikitinX200,00%100000,52001110041110
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,44001000043022
David MossX1062,50%4800000,72000000011110
Jonathan CheechooX0161,36%4400000,51000000061000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,50000010071010
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,300000000128002
Fabian BrunnstromX0049,55%11100000,48000000011001
Niklas GrossmanX0025,00%1600000,0600000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski128210,9252,3668701273610001,00031124121
Curtis McElhinney2412840,9033,26143720788080100,600102411011

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (R)X32111930360225812934738,53%1069721,801343088112689
Oskar SundqvistX2381927824055519421698,51%553023,071451773101290
Andrew ShawX3214822139153343102277813,73%957117,8641532101000231
Miikka SalomakiX3671320-7120583010937806,42%459716,572572493000120
Ondrej Kase (R)X2311819580203191175912,09%652222,672351469112359
Lucas LessioX3789172280412076193410,53%1141411,1801151300006
John MooreX20015153609152711240,00%2747923,960331563000067
Dalton ProutX304101417715122334316299,30%5770723,5614520105000094
Martin FrkX375813-1918044358424555,95%853314,410331458000011
Matt GrzelcykX11661241201381991731,58%2127725,21112833000035
Joseph CramarossaX376612-6361036162883021,43%32687,250000800003
Teemu PulkkinenX345712-86017408625605,81%652815,531232169000026
Devante Smith-PellyX37571234012294182912,20%738610,42101512000118
Mikko LehtonenX376410-62041229192620,69%42236,030000000004
Sven BaertschiX18461018018226018386,67%240822,642021053000373
Julian MelchioriX371910034046354213232,38%3773019,721231985022082
Michael LattaX33279-17181027545515313,64%339111,86000213000016
Slater KoekkoekX37189-1020046354013302,50%4669118,691121867011083
Michael SauerX26178-11959272412214,17%4256721,800111076011077
Greg McKeggX33167-5401014205255,00%01634,930000300006
Eric GelinasX30044-1222031920370,00%3339813,26011116000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (R)X1148,32%83400000,86020000160200
Oskar SundqvistX0056,84%57000001,02010000430100
Andrew ShawX0147,10%39700000,77011202400120
Miikka SalomakiX2150,59%8500000,67010000055103
Ondrej Kase (R)X2043,86%11400010,73010000041101
Lucas LessioX0050,00%3000000,820000001150201
John MooreX000,00%000000,63000000043002
Dalton ProutX010,00%000000,40000030083010
Martin FrkX1047,22%7200000,49000000033010
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,87000000022031
Joseph CramarossaX2140,00%1500000,90001100066101
Teemu PulkkinenX0050,55%18200000,450100000176010
Devante Smith-PellyX1242,68%24600000,62110001100001
Mikko LehtonenX3050,00%1200000,90000000044000
Sven BaertschiX0057,45%4700000,49010000011101
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,27000000097001
Michael LattaX0055,35%47700000,46002000094000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,260000000368000
Michael SauerX000,00%000000,28000100088010
Greg McKeggX0053,33%18000000,860000000171000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,2000000003014000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz24101220,9093,11140924738010010,6673247430
Jhonas Enroth143910,9033,6480920495060110,88991323300

Stockton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX30191433171202859121339115,70%261820,594152082000329
Jayson MegnaX371515308140365694317115,96%1462016,75123319000265
Gabriel BourqueX33131730-1426102446105359912,38%671121,553581598011168
Joakim NordstromX3511193071403645105238210,48%566218,910221784000023
Sergei KalininX3172027-116066549424627,45%356518,230221769101218
Scott WilsonX271115261160523895345011,58%753519,812352168000232
Mason RaymondX24818261360184871286411,27%250521,031451976000032
Stephane Da CostaX321382134095464235120,31%255417,30112325000050
Matt MartinX372161810481039184519304,44%1546912,67033825000015
Jakub JerabekX3531417-726057364123377,32%6880222,922461156000097
Nathan BeaulieuX2631316-619536254310276,98%5358022,292243080000284
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X2669158260482152193611,54%940215,46000211000016
__Blake Geoffrion (STO)X2669158260482152193611,54%940215,46000211000016
Anthony BitettoX375914-822043303283515,63%5477821,0324620990000102
Theo PeckamX37291112521079252310288,70%4265217,62112774000040
Mark BarberioX2811011010042294517282,22%5367224,001232279000084
Nikolay KuleminX8347-2208162161814,29%118923,66112418000128
Johnny OduyaX61561803592711,11%1713923,20123413011017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX2260,24%32700001,07220002200232
Jayson MegnaX0151,67%26900020,97000001300310
Gabriel BourqueX5141,58%10100000,84140011100210
Joakim NordstromX1050,00%5600000,91000003400231
Sergei KalininX2152,33%47200000,96010000450114
Scott WilsonX1245,88%8500010,97000001200312
Mason RaymondX2049,93%66700001,03030000420031
Stephane Da CostaX0245,58%66700000,76010000210011
Matt MartinX1053,13%3200000,770000202220012
Jakub JerabekX100,00%000000,42000000310020
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,55000010150001
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0153,73%20100000,750000003100112
__Blake Geoffrion (STO)X0153,73%20100000,750000003100
Anthony BitettoX200,00%100000,36000000011010
Theo PeckamX000,00%000000,340011001180100
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,33000000011110
Nikolay KuleminX0152,87%8700000,7401000001612100
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,860000000161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick42200,9491,972430181570010,000045120
Steve Mason167430,9142,9091200445090000,37581416101
David Leneveu1911710,9053,50109720646740011,00071915001

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX37152136131805055121249112,40%665817,7833626100000019
Craig SmithX341315286401551128368710,16%268720,2024627108000036
Antti PihlstromX3791726113410101299627729,38%274720,1915617114000163
Andrew CoglianoX251411251380957100207714,00%553921,562131883000269
Radim VrbataX37111223940212584155513,10%963017,0302277500000
Christian Djoos (R)X36122232228039376524471,54%5185323,6904435112101195
Derek GrantX35111021628104256102275910,78%671620,4624621105000360
Connor BrickleyX371011217180704678326012,82%654814,8200037000021
Jussi JokinenX261010201355234582216312,20%757922,272351361000074
Joey HishonX35614205209509230716,52%652915,11011615000112
Mike SantorelliX377121984072266175310,61%350413,6300012011012
Juho Lammikko (R)X373151871002727368218,33%739110,57000321000216
Patrik NemethX3031316316035274513276,67%4765521,842462494011073
Kevin ConnautonX355101525260422246173010,87%4887525,0020219112000187
Steven KampferX3721214522037233417345,88%4572719,661231282000070
Daniel Brickley (R)X28268513527161731311,76%3043215,43000111000027
Brandon BolligX3726892152014144914,29%32617,051012600008
Brendan SmithX1415610200241311689,09%2930922,05011334000025
Bryan BickellX37235700108192710,53%51895,1000003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX4058,14%21500001,09010000120345
Craig SmithX2149,70%33800000,82230001200141
Antti PihlstromX2051,11%9000000,70230110044422
Andrew CoglianoX3048,72%62600000,93120000140111
Radim VrbataX1157,89%3800000,730000000131123
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,540000000102000
Derek GrantX1359,73%82700000,59340110210030
Connor BrickleyX2145,59%6800000,770000000221311
Jussi JokinenX4253,33%24000000,69040011100222
Joey HishonX1153,07%47300000,76000000033210
Mike SantorelliX0155,96%10900000,750000000109201
Juho Lammikko (R)X1052,11%26100000,92000000140102
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,49000000011003
Kevin ConnautonX200,00%000000,340000001140100
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,380000002150001
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,37000100011001
Brandon BolligX0061,11%1800000,61001000033100
Brendan SmithX010,00%000000,39000000052110
Bryan BickellX0061,54%1300000,53000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)1512300,9262,3890600364870000,00001520103
Craig Anderson2216600,9092,72134560616720100,833182215212

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX39203151134029981584310112,66%678120,033692190022596
Kyle RauX39153045-42605872152541229,87%476519,6328102311100001
Jimmy HayesX39192039-3802045126458915,08%373618,8776133111700000
Cory EmmertonX381025351340188811323858,85%573319,302352286000295
Jordan SzwarzX3911182911604145113321009,73%275619,391232196000146
Chris HigginsX371214265155413112337959,76%863517,16134530202858
Marc-Andre BourdonX36718253442042287223349,72%4371419,8233631103000155
Nick TarnaskyX391310231095302575335917,33%864416,520116281012101
Brett SterlingX3914822-7401011040112326812,50%372818,671451711100000
Dustin BoydX39515208208427527496,67%653913,81000115000014
Francois BeaucheminX3541519-12340772440111910,00%4473721,062791782000068
Josh GorgesX34315181324035344716186,38%5977122,670111462000080
Christian EhrhoffX39413171652077253371212,12%4164216,46000318000039
Derek MeechX39412169401940547277,41%5686822,2510118110022196
Brad MaloneX3421113523524254014285,00%72798,220110300000
Clay WilsonX3618902013203011283,33%5369919,411121181000075
Anthony StewartX3822402015231098,70%12145,640002600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX4248,67%94300011,31140001100432
Kyle RauX1245,43%40500001,18340000240150
Jimmy HayesX2043,75%11200001,06220000140331
Cory EmmertonX2151,54%104000200,95000000052121
Jordan SzwarzX0051,82%27400000,77030000022012
Chris HigginsX2052,50%4000000,82030011200121
Marc-Andre BourdonX100,00%000000,70000130073102
Nick TarnaskyX2153,19%4700100,71001000011122
Brett SterlingX3049,15%5900000,60000020055230
Dustin BoydX1153,67%31300000,74020000470100
Francois BeaucheminX010,00%000000,52000000074000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,47000000011101
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%000000,53000000032000
Derek MeechX000,00%000000,37000000031003
Brad MaloneX0053,22%35700000,930010000133201
Clay WilsonX000,00%000000,260100000295000
Anthony StewartX0037,50%1600000,37010000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo136410,9133,0271600364130000,600101128101
Antti Niemi28141220,8953,25164562898440000,800102810200

Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Sanford (R)X27152338740104851125388012,00%365324,172792385000295
Dave BollandX321522371020669107327814,02%1171622,36371021971013129
Ryan WhiteX37152136968108356107307214,02%159816,17336137400018
Mikkel BoedkerX3415193416205521413211110,64%266819,6533634100101563
Matthew BenningX32727345300473757223712,28%4977124,10461025108000094
Drew StaffordX371317308802632102287812,75%264517,442241270000118
Byron FroeseX371610263402152110328414,55%561216,53325197600016
Cody McLeodX349172610500110299618609,38%667919,9817819100000164
Luke SchennX2381826636048254332818,60%3458325,333471973011069
Cody GoloubefX37616229360623554183511,11%5381522,0245930106000096
Jordie BennX3441822910021254714298,51%5775922,33156261000111105
Lauri TukonenX379112092072167233813,43%345712,3401105000014
Jacob JosefsonX378122098022739528648,42%159516,081341051000018
Gregory StewartX3651015619555145419439,26%042011,6500013000133
Bob SanguinettiX37013131118030212811230,00%3161316,58022853011038
Michal JordanX37281032804922249238,33%4252514,1900001000047
Raymond MaciasX3714570001014267,14%213138,4600001000030
Robert EarlX37145-52047324183,13%12266,120000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Sanford (R)X4047,95%41500011,16040110000333
Dave BollandX1053,42%83300001,03150000022332
Ryan WhiteX3159,24%57900011,20000201100121
Mikkel BoedkerX1040,00%6500001,02120000011120
Matthew BenningX100,00%000000,88000001200014
Drew StaffordX2260,71%5600000,93000001100111
Byron FroeseX2145,70%29100020,85000000033201
Cody McLeodX1053,92%10200000,77250000310111
Luke SchennX300,00%000100,89000000210113
Cody GoloubefX010,00%000000,54000000032011
Jordie BennX020,00%000000,58000000160201
Lauri TukonenX0051,06%4700000,88000000041021
Jacob JosefsonX0157,80%76300000,67000000011112
Gregory StewartX0052,08%4800000,72000100081210
Bob SanguinettiX000,00%000000,420000000371000
Michal JordanX100,00%000000,380000000155011
Raymond MaciasX010,00%000000,32000000053000
Robert EarlX0040,32%6200000,440000000218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson2315800,9112,79135460637070011,00032214112
Michal Neuvirth157430,8793,8889600584810100,750121522100

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX37202848126028741323410415,15%766718,02661230116000011
Joseph Blandisi (R)X3714183292805934109358412,84%664717,4938111711600002
Justin Bailey (R)X3112162821401939109277711,01%354917,7146102495000133
Michael Amadio (R)X3591928-1180238710852838,33%572420,681672091000036
Jake DotchinX32422261326035304415499,09%3978424,49134171000111120
J.T. BrownX3110919-10601764117281068,55%1263220,401121565000030
John Quenneville (R)X3791019-1126086449830909,18%1073019,742351510800001
Boo Nieves (R)X3771017112031688623508,14%1164017,300227630004157
Hudson Fasching (R)X3661117524044276614359,09%547013,06123922022272
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X378715-5180213057144014,04%455715,04101526101597
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X34671312092657163510,53%43219,450000100000
__Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X34671312092657163510,53%43219,450000100000
Stefan ElliottX375813-82042329101917,24%4459115,962137320111103
Oscar FantenbergX323912-422032183812207,89%4064820,263252179000181
Zac RinaldoX372101211752012379235,41%1342411,4501101000010
Samuel Morin (R)X2629111227554233610325,56%5363224,310001690000092
Joe VitaleX37358416011253413238,82%62887,7900000202381
Trevor Carrick (R)X2507762953617328240,00%4252120,840111366000062
Mark FraserX37224-4931561212811177,14%4752814,2800001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX1152,24%86900111,44030000011531
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2344,90%4900100,991100000183121
Justin Bailey (R)X3048,15%5400001,02010000011121
Michael Amadio (R)X2053,25%92200000,77030001300201
Jake DotchinX010,00%000000,66000000420221
J.T. BrownX1245,00%6000000,60020000044023
John Quenneville (R)X1044,29%7000000,52020000190011
Boo Nieves (R)X1047,47%92900000,53000000310201
Hudson Fasching (R)X1038,46%3900000,72120000031003
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1040,82%4900000,54000001100001
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X1082,61%2300000,81000000077110
__Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X1082,61%2300000,81000000077
Stefan ElliottX200,00%000000,44000000011110
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,37000000087000
Zac RinaldoX0042,86%700000,57110010021010
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,35000010170001
Joe VitaleX1056,91%36200000,55000000042010
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,270000101250010
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,15000120053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller2110920,9013,36125101707100210,83362115302
Matt Keetley177710,8903,6997520605450000,66791621001

Bakersfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX3611273862205275121321009,09%870719,65281031123000024
Austin CzarnikX36142135920753137357910,22%468519,0417836123000014
Dmitrij JaskinX3412233542206039107398111,21%362718,45371023103000012
Jake GardinerX3110243412300464478265412,82%4867321,71551039109000023
Jamie McGinnX34121628-200833118409610,17%859417,4989173411200000
Tyler GraovacX3612152752754931105367711,43%564117,812024130006119
Thomas VanekX34131326-21554327114417811,40%161518,1057123111200006
David RundbladX30519241413517205719458,77%4667122,363363493000293
David BackesX3532124-149587768925633,37%567519,281101129114000670
Joakim RyanX3671522-510028367228479,72%4777921,645813351160001111
Joakim AnderssonX3611920395107691276112,09%963017,50000161016124
Juuso Riikola (R)X36514196415622646142710,87%3969219,212462486011050
Michael SgarbossaX3684122100332811323567,08%063217,5500001000369
Anton BelovX36291122403723408165,00%5470619,600001250000080
Emerson EtemX365276005102241922,73%01614,480002300000
Daniel CatenacciX362572802111326216,25%82176,0100000000015
John Marino (R)X52353100810147814,29%711021,9910181800002
Lawrence Pilut (R)X22235-6802116153713,33%3040318,3000005000264
Alexei EmelinX18134017525683612,50%1522112,290000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX2056,85%97100001,07020000120242
Austin CzarnikX2054,55%7700001,02000000150040
Dmitrij JaskinX1148,57%7000001,12000001100313
Jake GardinerX200,00%000101,01000000021411
Jamie McGinnX3155,38%6500000,94000000022011
Tyler GraovacX3250,51%9900000,84120100093241
Thomas VanekX1162,26%5300000,85010010033201
David RundbladX000,00%000100,72000100062012
David BackesX0058,84%96700000,71000010062101
Joakim RyanX010,00%000010,56000000052200
Joakim AnderssonX2056,96%92700000,64000010033101
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,550000001120102
Michael SgarbossaX1036,96%4600000,38000000033100
Anton BelovX000,00%000000,310000000113010
Emerson EtemX1044,44%900000,87000000022002
Daniel CatenacciX1054,60%17400000,650000000122011
John Marino (R)X100,00%000000,91000000022010
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000000,25000000066011
Alexei EmelinX000,00%100000,36001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock177610,9172,6092443404810020,00001323201
Jon Gillies (R)2315430,8883,33125920706240100,83362313011

Springfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steve BernierX3613162910220485578225516,67%559916,6501184100000
Adam ErneX2416102634155230112278614,29%553422,253471572101662
James SheppardX257192624019528917507,87%555822,321451074011264
Brandon YipX3681624160163412832826,25%1168018,891341885000137
Connor CarrickX3332124-542052416624484,55%6680524,402462894011288
Matt FrattinX36101323-560154194277610,64%854215,0700017011024
Blake ComeauX361392244758834107217812,15%861116,970111758112225
Brendan MikkelsonX3661420-4320573952185511,54%6076221,164262192000098
Adam ClendeningX2951217-412034295124319,80%4370724,372353085000193
Joakim LindstromX336915-910043297516498,00%964419,521561381000047
Alexander Semin (TOT)X2641115-426063316722585,97%345117,360001039000029
__Alexander Semin (WBS)X92462601813279277,41%015116,83000721000011
__Alexander Semin (SPR)X17279-620045184013315,00%330017,63000317000018
Patrick WierciochX3621315-11271528343814245,26%5160316,76000932101247
Dennis SeidenbergX3459146280471943163511,63%4861718,153031166000057
Christian ThomasX368210-1400184764225512,50%348613,50101734000349
Tyler StrachanX36088010048222510140,00%3952414,5500001000043
Pat MaroonX9101-195206297233,45%222324,79000633000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve BernierX0154,96%56400000,97000001200022
Adam ErneX2155,12%20500000,97021001200400
James SheppardX2154,62%65000000,93000000051211
Brandon YipX1044,00%7500000,71000000310220
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,60000000011110
Matt FrattinX2142,55%4700000,85000000044111
Blake ComeauX1064,71%5100000,72000100011220
Brendan MikkelsonX100,00%200000,53000001100100
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,48000000041002
Joakim LindstromX1154,35%9200000,47000000084003
Alexander Semin (TOT)X0162,50%4000000,660000000114101
__Alexander Semin (WBS)X0146,67%1500000,790000000114
__Alexander Semin (SPR)X0072,00%2500000,600000000114
Patrick WierciochX0033,33%300000,500011100241021
Dennis SeidenbergX10100.00%100000,45000000210002
Christian ThomasX2045,70%58200010,41000000210100
Tyler StrachanX000,00%000000,310000000361000
Pat MaroonX0048,94%4700000,0922001002316010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley2371130,9083,161273150677320200,40052010021
Peter Budaj147600,8853,6575620464000101,00031418102

Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kahun (R)X27141630420927119339311,76%257621,3438111575000546
Jordan SchroederX3115142971003458102215514,71%052917,07437137200003
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X311414283120366876256318,42%663320,415271781000146
Ben HuttonX35325286221028256626354,55%4885324,380333196011093
Jesper FastX29121224820243496287812,50%554718,882461568101259
Sven AndrighettoX35121224111204437117397710,26%661417,56134208100002
Tyler Motte (R)X201014248160422571255414,08%642421,182352057000055
Jiri SekacX357162396020328522688,24%148313,8001163600003
Slava VoynovX354172110141027205415317,41%5873220,902462381000185
Dylan DeMeloX35613194300522040192515,00%5976421,841121486000080
Jordan OesterleX3551318331545155517299,09%4981723,332462189000183
Nick ShoreX355111606026668030656,25%253115,18000118000162
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1311516510021143914282,56%125319,48044325011023
Ryan SproulX355914537543192381921,74%3151514,7200003000125
Cal ClutterbuckX30628-5120251752144111,54%438612,8710125000222
Tim HeedX35358514026122832010,71%3348913,9600001000019
Drayson BowmanX3034702014124811236,25%12347,7900001000236
Curtis McKenzieX33257-4492549204415464,55%23129,440000000003
Adam Fox (R)X3044220556510,00%17926,47011312000010
Nikita Gusev (R)X40111007212260,00%39924,69000414000117
Alex DeBrincatX1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kahun (R)X4054,24%5900001,04000000033212
Jordan SchroederX3249,54%65800011,10010000051321
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X4155,27%90100010,89120001100132
Ben HuttonX000,00%200000,66000020091002
Jesper FastX0141,03%3900000,88000000011310
Sven AndrighettoX1142,86%5600000,78020000011104
Tyler Motte (R)X2041,67%9600001,13000001100223
Jiri SekacX0235,56%4500000,950000000102012
Slava VoynovX100,00%000000,570010101110103
Dylan DeMeloX120,00%000000,50000000072120
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000100,44000000042020
Nick ShoreX2157,92%70100000,60010001300111
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1067,70%16100001,26010000044110
Ryan SproulX010,00%000000,54000011100001
Cal ClutterbuckX1062,50%5600000,41120000000110
Tim HeedX0066,67%300000,330000000115010
Drayson BowmanX0057,89%1900000,60000000210001
Curtis McKenzieX1050,94%5300000,45001130130100
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000001,01000000220000
Nikita Gusev (R)X0047,92%4800000,20000000032000
Alex DeBrincatX0037,50%800000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff2014510,9072,78120902566040110,75042015011
James Reimer106310,9132,8561000293330000,66761012021

Iowa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus FolignoX34192948165511541313410114,50%964418,9527926104000114
Nicolas Petan (R)X37191736181802960111299017,12%462016,764041667011015
William Carrier (R)X289253414260813710029849,00%860521,621231772011179
Nick Ritchie (R)X3716112745357342101329815,84%661916,73213737101345
Jimmy VeseyX36101424-62805762146431236,85%772220,0526823113101345
Dan FritscheX37915246200303180154611,25%561516,63022106400007
Pontus Aberg (R)X37518235006409422705,32%454814,8001118000036
Nikita Nesterov (R)X37515204340623538152613,16%6165117,590111564011160
Tomas JurcoX2261319-8140414711629935,17%755025,002682082000184
Ryan StantonX3541216220047174315279,30%4060317,222132063011058
Mike RibeiroX277815-5208615474212,96%457621,322351087202469
Justin HollX3331013241555304714276,38%5475622,9221320990000101
Andrej SustrX3421113343559376416293,13%4881223,89022221080111107
Niklas KronwallX32191068024223814272,63%3565020,310441394000092
Dwight KingX37459-2205113792510,81%63389,1200001011119
Paul PostmaX37189660192014777,14%3152714,2500007000148
Derek DorsettX37325116036212572512,00%73128,4400011000220
Steve OleksyX16112-10012440425,00%91026,380000000005
Nate ProsserX16011-1601242430,00%91086,720000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus FolignoX3052,27%57200001,49001001100640
Nicolas Petan (R)X1041,85%79800021,16000001100233
William Carrier (R)X2040,61%16500001,12020000011241
Nick Ritchie (R)X1045,21%7300010,87130010011122
Jimmy VeseyX2152,63%7600000,66010000011102
Dan FritscheX2149,06%31800000,78000000097111
Pontus Aberg (R)X1038,18%5500000,84000000071102
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000,00%000000,61000000041001
Tomas JurcoX1153,25%24600100,69030000010000
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,530000000281001
Mike RibeiroX2058,65%74000000,52120000011020
Justin HollX000,00%000000,340000100162000
Andrej SustrX010,00%000000,32000000170000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,310000001140000
Dwight KingX0033,33%3000000,530000000155001
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,340000000249010
Derek DorsettX1043,53%23200000,32000000077100
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,39000000077000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,190000000167000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond2512930,8963,36144520817770000,62582410114
Kevin Poulin145710,9013,4979100464650111,00031326000

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX4092332-4180524012223857,38%575818,9536932131000118
Matt CalvertX40151631-626063621354510311,11%772418,1142626100101654
Brandon McMillanX381218301201256120297810,00%475919,982242090022592
Michael RafflX40918271140374982177410,98%361315,31257650000144
Scott MayfieldX3762026-11180454346193313,04%5183722,6214522132000069
Charles Hudon (R)X40131124-16120214313936819,35%779519,8941523123000028
Dryden Hunt (R)X40121123-53001103586185613,95%664716,161231354101440
Alexander BurmistrovX29101222-3220367190315511,11%960921,003251781000240
Cody HodgsonX2951520-98019666123538,20%055819,23022118800008
Ben ChiarotX40118191382036405012352,00%4685721,42055251110001107
Casey Nelson (R)X3861117060493259182510,17%5381921,5523530111000175
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1277141100321846193915,22%023919,881341439000016
Chris TerryX407714-920121770225810,00%752413,10000221000127
Daniel CarrX404711-52010215414317,41%53157,8901106000123
Ben MaxwellX403811-15002323510228,57%63629,04123110000339
Dylan McIlrath (R)X391910-8691589234611312,17%6790123,1103314122000092
Zack TrotmanX35279-121002525297226,90%3956716,20011934000069
Clayton StonerX3223513810568249208,33%4646314,47000420000045
Nathan HortonX20000-10120225193100,00%31336,6700003000220
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX0047,46%5900010,84010000091111
Matt CalvertX1146,95%16400000,86110000011020
Brandon McMillanX3147,08%46300000,79020000050110
Michael RafflX1053,17%66200000,88000000130102
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,62000000042101
Charles Hudon (R)X2054,12%8500000,60010001100230
Dryden Hunt (R)X2148,45%9700000,7100000001211400
Alexander BurmistrovX0049,47%85700000,72000000033022
Cody HodgsonX1051,11%72000000,72000000021001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,44000131100021
Casey Nelson (R)X110,00%000000,42000001100022
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0144,19%4300001,17010000065112
Chris TerryX3053,70%5400000,53000001100011
Daniel CarrX0051,85%2700000,70000000140010
Ben MaxwellX0049,68%30800000,610000001160000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,220001101340010
Zack TrotmanX100,00%000000,32000000033000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,22001100066002
Nathan HortonX0041,18%1700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft158700,8973,2187821474580001,00031523100
Viktor Fasth2481230,8943,36141200797460010,66732310200

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X35152338182804732118278912,71%459016,854591852000017
Paul CareyX3513213421240374089278014,61%1058016,57156832000230
Derek RoyX3415163119280515688264717,05%958017,06224731000334
Brock McGinn (R)X2414142832203640114296412,28%1258924,552461774000294
Dominik SimonX2472128-10036458421588,33%557323,891781778000491
Peter ReginX3315122714601843100296515,00%760718,401231280000123
Micheal FerlandX28101424-1395632684235911,90%361622,015272086000389
Trevor van RiemsdykX32716239120203755293012,73%3871922,4745924890000115
Joe MorrowX35617233335423745204313,33%6178922,5525726950000130
Antoine RousselX35518231429556298717625,75%1850214,351013500008
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX291111221200114279295813,92%557519,832461381000458
Brett Kulak (R)X2831922630037264717396,38%5770325,121342582000196
Jordan NolanX35910191780122583316010,84%1550114,3000003000023
Keith BallardX2421113-22604516356165,71%3858124,221451463000086
Justin FalkX35010101359154316249200,00%5363918,24022853000076
Alan QuineX9459760181038102810,53%117219,12011634000010
Scott Laughton (R)X120222024101620,00%02626,501013200007
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
__MacKenzie Weegar (S A)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X1061,11%5400001,29110000022341
Paul CareyX4063,69%17900001,17110000011212
Derek RoyX2156,41%67900021,07000000051312
Brock McGinn (R)X1151,87%26800000,95040000020311
Dominik SimonX0148,87%66300000,98030000120032
Peter ReginX5045,33%15000110,89010000022212
Micheal FerlandX2146,09%11500000,78120000032122
Trevor van RiemsdykX0066,67%300000,64000000310120
Joe MorrowX200,00%000000,580000001130101
Antoine RousselX0151,04%19200000,920010000132020
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1054,93%42600010,77010001300201
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,63000002300002
Jordan NolanX1040,00%4000000,76000000041002
Keith BallardX000,00%000000,450000000101000
Justin FalkX0050,00%200000,310001201350000
Alan QuineX0055,35%21500001,05000000310101
Scott Laughton (R)X0065,96%4700001,51110001100100
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000094000
__MacKenzie Weegar (S A)X000,00%000000,41000000094
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1913500,9242,58111622486330001,00031812221
Devan Dubnyk179710,8953,60100120605720210,833121720001

Binghamton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett WilsonX3112183032757531103317211,65%262720,2336921111101452
David DesharnaisX2912162890084791306713,19%261321,13461020103000173
Tommy WingelsX36131427-3604242114409711,40%661817,1835835116000117
Alexey MarchenkoX3252025-2118028526220508,06%5780525,16291133120011098
Jim SlaterX36101323-580276194175110,64%556315,652461771000028
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2613922-732104340105367312,38%456021,544483093101368
Patrick SharpX3671118-620024178023538,75%642711,8601118000022
Kevin GravelX3641317-1330053195218297,69%6275921,0832530116011080
Matt IrwinX3631417-212024335513335,45%4464918,021233062011062
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3611516-614038264317282,33%6560316,750111355011076
__Brandon Davidson (S D)X21110114801612177135,88%3128213,4200000000043
__Brandon Davidson (BIN)X15055-106022142610150,00%3432121,420111355011033
Kyle WellwoodX367815-11402327215399,72%647613,2110184100007
Fredrik Claesson (R)X3451015-2734066445915368,47%5583524,5745933129000188
Matt MoulsonX336814-840212359103210,17%737611,4000017000011
Colin White (R)X175813-1340238549429,26%439223,05123969000156
Zach KassianX36369-325547268323473,61%648213,39000331000010
Christian FolinX36268224046172412168,33%4954315,09112411000043
Joe PavelskiX7044-340814162140,00%416623,66011426000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett WilsonX1067,14%7000000,96021000011201
David DesharnaisX3060,70%80400010,91010000043211
Tommy WingelsX1050,70%7100000,87010000150013
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,62000000084100
Jim SlaterX3150,68%73000010,82020000120002
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0049,56%11300000,79010010000410
Patrick SharpX0266,67%3600000,84010001100102
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,45000000051001
Matt IrwinX100,00%000000,52000001100000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,530000000341113
__Brandon Davidson (S D)X000,00%000000,780000000341
__Brandon Davidson (BIN)X000,00%000000,310000000341
Kyle WellwoodX1052,00%25000100,63000000150031
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,360000000174010
Matt MoulsonX0142,31%2600000,740100000105000
Colin White (R)X1054,23%42600000,66000000050000
Zach KassianX0048,18%11000000,37011000055001
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,29000000077011
Joe PavelskiX0053,49%25800000,48010000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz71310,9132,9334800171960110,7504510010
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)1641010,8963,1789020474530000,85771511110
__Nolan Schaefer (L V)64100,9371,633320091430000,000059
__Nolan Schaefer (BIN)100910,8774,0855820383100000,8577102

Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX2919193831602436150339512,67%751717,84448336900002
Michael ChaputX38152237-21204388140359810,71%973419,3153827600112100
Cody BassX35102232263511378125251008,00%767119,161781862000459
Quinton HowdenX37121931-23206749113237310,62%556215,1801101011336
Dylan OlsenX38111930-6315483593366711,83%6582221,63831161114000186
James WrightX38131124-2605036115219011,30%1765217,17000000114145
David BoothX3581321-580112274256810,81%355315,81235125800002
Milan LucicX3581220211517269924858,08%365818,790221282000022
Ben Harpur (R)X3231720-4422064254313306,98%5672822,7612316660112107
Nate GueninX3661319-5200531759173110,17%7173020,273693486000190
Grant ClitsomeX3841418-616024344922408,16%5664116,881342136101157
Robert NilssonX3671017-108029239521687,37%764818,0101165400000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X1751015-4160302632161415,63%2441524,443471255101154
Paul RangerX223912-71608164212157,14%2739918,151452642000030
Danny RichmondX28279-21201210166912,50%2540914,610000000003
Cody McCormickX25224-526060352812267,14%134613,850000000003
Damian BrunnerX11202-50031196922,22%011910,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX2253,19%4700001,47130000310511
Michael ChaputX1256,30%100000001,01030000130321
Cody BassX2048,05%102600000,95141000011132
Quinton HowdenX2050,85%5900001,10000001100121
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000010,73001000310210
James WrightX1248,28%5800000,74000000011030
David BoothX0054,55%4400000,76220001100200
Milan LucicX1138,89%5400000,61260011200010
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,55003010230010
Nate GueninX010,00%000000,52000000021021
Grant ClitsomeX010,00%000000,56000000033002
Robert NilssonX0048,78%4100000,520000000102003
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,72000000011110
Paul RangerX200,00%000000,600000000135000
Danny RichmondX100,00%000000,44000000082000
Cody McCormickX0050,75%46500000,23000000011000
Damian BrunnerX0021,74%2300000,34000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving10100,9123,0260003340010,000014000
Riku Helenius145710,9163,3074500414870200,786141131200
Cam Ward26101220,8873,92150202988670100,5008263302

Lehigh Valley

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX3515223715601768129367811,63%662417,8418928110000021
Sam Bennett (R)X359283716595776210434858,65%063818,2347112311300014
Alexander SteenX311617331840739127338812,60%658618,904482887000454
Joe Colborne (TOT)X3611193021160354397257211,34%150013,8803394300001
__Joe Colborne (ONT)X2022220447260,00%03919,580002600000
__Joe Colborne (L V)X3411172819140313990236612,22%146013,5403373700000
Bobby RyanX35525301419517259020745,56%354215,502461251000012
Brendan GaunceX3017122916404230103397816,50%849816,593582075000036
Teddy Blueger (R)X331217299140474913731898,76%869921,18033211061018109
Mirco MuellerX3432427534058305919305,08%4181724,0226831118011088
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X211792611140302276255622,37%642920,444261466000263
__Jordan Greenway (HER)X5325-24010111241525,00%412224,49101326000019
__Jordan Greenway (L V)X161472113100201164214121,88%230719,173251140000244
Dmitry OrlovX36515201418044286123388,20%3880622,4026835116000080
Andy Greene (TOT)X35316192218023245311195,66%5168819,652021740000178
__Andy Greene (HER)X2011100016120,00%24522,480003800008
__Andy Greene (L V)X33315182118023234710176,38%4964319,482021432000170
Anton StralmanX36791613220453034102820,59%3957415,951121027000036
Nick Paul (R)X1541115104019193943510,26%126017,301231447000110
Devon Toews (R)X1559141110018193381415,15%1836324,203141853000039
Barclay Goodrow (R)X12671331002830625309,68%226021,672241341112240
Jeff SchultzX2621012614026141551213,33%3647018,0700000000168
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X96511-20010162792522,22%117319,23235528000119
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X296511-320141342103414,29%12879,9000013000241
__Matt Halischuk (GR )X3000-320035110,00%14514,9400000000112
__Matt Halischuk (L V)X26651100014103793316,22%02429,3200013000129
Nick BoninoX32369122106164610376,52%32999,3400004000014
Ivan Barbashev (R)X11538240131439133412,82%522620,56112733000226
Matt HunwickX31088142201917266130,00%3248715,7000001000048
Brandon PirriX11336240942962510,34%214813,48011102400003
Stephen GiontaX14145-22031167126,25%01198,530001100002
Erik Reitz (TOT)X1211261007661316,67%1014512,040000000006
__Erik Reitz (STO)X711231005430233,33%99513,560000000001
__Erik Reitz (L V)X5000300223110,00%1509,920000000004
Mark LetestuX28112-520515175105,88%31706,080000100015
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
Ryan JonesX8011-1001436130,00%0566,980000000000
Jared McCannX2000-200038340,00%03618,010005900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX2059,66%88000011,19110002400020
Sam Bennett (R)X1060,92%93400001,16010100052013
Alexander SteenX2163,33%12000001,13010000130113
Joe Colborne (TOT)X3062,03%47400001,20000000011211
__Joe Colborne (ONT)X0073,08%5200001,02000000011
__Joe Colborne (L V)X3060,66%42200001,22000000011
Bobby RyanX0064,44%4500001,110101004100101
Brendan GaunceX3162,16%3700011,17000000051222
Teddy Blueger (R)X2051,66%15100010,83000000210240
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,66000000053011
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X0243,90%8200021,21000005700231
__Jordan Greenway (HER)X0045,45%5500000,82000005700
__Jordan Greenway (L V)X0240,74%2700021,37000005700
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,50000000180001
Andy Greene (TOT)X010,00%000000,550000000221100
__Andy Greene (HER)X000,00%000000,440000000221
__Andy Greene (L V)X010,00%000000,560000000221
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,560000002120001
Nick Paul (R)X0053,49%12900001,16000000011103
Devon Toews (R)X010,00%000000,77000000011111
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0054,05%25900001,00000000011110
Jeff SchultzX100,00%000000,51000000011001
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1057,14%2100001,27000000011111
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X0154,17%2400000,77000000011100
__Matt Halischuk (GR )X0060,00%500000,00000000011
__Matt Halischuk (L V)X0152,63%1900000,91000000011
Nick BoninoX2057,14%5600000,60112000011010
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1041,86%4300000,71000000011011
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,330000000263000
Brandon PirriX1051,16%4300000,81000000081100
Stephen GiontaX0033,33%600000,84000000021000
Erik Reitz (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000055000
__Erik Reitz (STO)X000,00%000000,42000000055
__Erik Reitz (L V)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Mark LetestuX0053,22%17100000,23000000011000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%000001,560000001300000
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000,00%000001,560000001300
Ryan JonesX0038,10%2100000,36000000033000
Jared McCannX0040,00%500000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)2618800,9272,38156241628490101,0003261350
__Mike Smith (BIN)1410400,9412,1583920305110100,0000140
__Mike Smith (L V)128400,9052,6572321323380001,0003121
Thomas Greiss1813410,8963,18105600565380110,75041813100
Scott Darling10100,8464,0759004260000,000019000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX35122133-41605411212130919,92%1064118,321562172000327
Ladislav SmidX3471825-10801099447322519,59%7979923,5154943106000076
Dana TyrellX35111324-380185983268513,25%850414,39134941000024
Kerby Rychel (R)X33101222460343110221569,80%543213,11101624000217
Alex KillornX1491221560143154183916,67%131122,184261350000337
Zack StortiniX3571320-7271549269022497,78%1555615,8810142700004
Curtis Lazar (R)X17712190140383664194710,94%235821,051781449011129
Jesse JoensuuX1561016-800181651163111,76%735223,45235941000248
Tyler PitlickX1351116-22016276114458,20%631624,271231035011346
Ian McCoshen (R)X22410143315422335163011,43%4953624,382461665000165
Zach RedmondX2631013-2330059435014316,00%5055221,231232566000059
Matt NietoX9841240041831182125,81%322925,43314736000037
Kevin KleinX35268-1930047303310176,06%4353915,39011823000037
Keaton EllerbyX35178-232204231368252,78%5255515,86000613000056
Paul MartinX20156-660318268163,85%3641020,500111352000152
Darren Helm (TOT)X4022-200220145140,00%19824,5801121600009
__Darren Helm (SPR)X4022-200220145140,00%19824,5801121600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2058,44%88300001,03110000210024
Ladislav SmidX010,00%000000,63002000072012
Dana TyrellX2248,93%51300000,95000001500020
Kerby Rychel (R)X1056,76%3700001,02000000011201
Alex KillornX1046,15%5200001,35000003300110
Zack StortiniX2067,31%5200000,72001110061011
Curtis Lazar (R)X2152,89%46700001,06000000410112
Jesse JoensuuX1051,72%2900000,91010000240201
Tyler PitlickX1053,42%16100001,01000000065102
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,52010100021001
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,47000000054012
Matt NietoX0050,49%10300011,05000000000010
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,300000000171000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,290000001340000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,290000000193000
Darren Helm (TOT)X0057,33%15000000,410100001130000
__Darren Helm (SPR)X0057,33%15000000,410100001130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback155640,9123,2291401495560000,6005158220
Eddie Lack148600,9233,2283820455840100,00001418301

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddie HamiltonX36232346113607162122308518,85%565918,3025721100101330
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X32142337940215714738869,52%368721,484593198000131
Beau BennettX351321341260284413837949,42%064918,551673596000135
Justin FontaineX361021311080124111223768,93%253314,801231238112562
Andreas NodlX36102030-160153411320758,85%658416,212571686000143
Blair JonesX361415292140536688284015,91%351914,41347848000012
Ryan ParentX3210162614200382952273819,23%5173723,0344823103101169
Michael BlundenX309172619275924081254911,11%561220,422461283022154
Nick SchultzX36514191742080285712188,77%5578521,801232495000182
Kevin PorterX3699181060123272122212,50%243512,0900002000430
Chris KunitzX32612186461046257019408,57%248315,10022432011071
Adam McQuaid X31512171228053247216316,94%6671923,203032598000082
Justin BraunX313131621959223514308,57%3162620,19112964000158
Raphael DiazX361151621402529194135,26%5558416,2201127000059
Eric TangradiX185914150021343152411,63%125914,4112331600003
Jesper Bratt (R)X14481266014214811268,33%228320,1802274300003
Ben SmithX368311240102363193512,70%937710,4800000000046
Alexandre PicardX3627901202013279177,41%4652414,56000435000175
Derek SmithX21178660136141107,14%1731815,13011133000011
Warren Foegele (R)X3156-10075125218,33%37224,0201131000004
Mark MancariX231457160105151146,67%21707,3800000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddie HamiltonX4151,50%86600011,40010002200163
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3135,71%18200001,08130001300222
Beau BennettX3061,54%6500011,05020000041402
Justin FontaineX0153,13%6400001,16000000022311
Andreas NodlX0045,00%12000001,03000000250002
Blair JonesX1255,09%61900011,12010001200401
Ryan ParentX000,00%000000,71010000011311
Michael BlundenX0046,43%84000000,85000100210032
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,48000000170020
Kevin PorterX1151,45%34600000,83000000072111
Chris KunitzX2047,37%19000000,74000020011002
Adam McQuaid X100,00%000100,47000000160102
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,510000103150110
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,550000000354001
Eric TangradiX2147,62%2100001,08110002200112
Jesper Bratt (R)X1041,67%2400000,85010000000100
Ben SmithX2051,85%5400000,58010000022010
Alexandre PicardX100,00%000000,34000000044001
Derek SmithX100,00%000000,500000000172010
Warren Foegele (R)X0045,45%3300001,67010001100100
Mark MancariX0080,00%1000000,59000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2214610,9023,14128241676860010,00002115111
Anton Khudobin1510320,8963,2089921484620110,667121521110

San Antonio

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic (R)X26131528-4220485093206713,98%351319,721671860000057
Tyler Lewington (R)X3381624-113801023276153510,53%6075022,741453498000161
Sam GagnerX31121022-6802143106256611,32%556318,176392592000142
Roman CervenkaX3691120-1380317086166610,47%666518,473141339000044
Manny MalhotraX2871219-620135758173612,07%153619,13235573000141
Philip SamuelssonX3351419-12180293643132511,63%2959718,093361453000046
Patrick O'SullivanX368917-540182456135014,29%565718,24033353000029
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2551217-24012466114398,20%246218,470331053000176
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X10268120520228139,09%122522,51000627000142
__Henrik Zetterberg (S A)X15369-320726396267,69%123715,77033426000034
Eric NystromX339716-12100162764173314,06%656817,2031496200009
Lauri KorpikoskiX3151116-116031497628646,58%559819,290221573000022
Alex PicardX3131114-1616066285923555,08%447515,310441253000025
Mike Reilly (R)X2121214-1807303312226,06%3547822,762241852000052
Jyrki JokipakkaX3321113-168044283414275,88%5270521,352241979000067
Aaron NessX3211011-101603324237234,35%4154917,15022621000029
Aaron PalushajX165510-540142050183910,00%232220,13044737000013
Jonathon BlumX352810-191752832337146,06%5156716,21011113000022
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X11178-320512166116,25%2526023,66011632101123
__Klas Dahlbeck (WBS)X51232204675714,29%1111923,75000211101113
__Klas Dahlbeck (S A)X6055-500169140,00%1414123,5801142100009
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X91451140158347182,94%015917,670000000000
__Matt Beleskey (S A)X91451140158347182,94%015917,670000000000
Tim KennedyX10134-520810218224,76%115715,7101121100016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1048,16%24500001,09030001400130
Tyler Lewington (R)X200,00%000000,64000000310111
Sam GagnerX0051,58%9500000,78020001100310
Roman CervenkaX0054,50%73400000,60110001100100
Manny MalhotraX1157,62%72200010,71020000120210
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,64000001100002
Patrick O'SullivanX0057,14%4900000,52010000150110
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1059,69%44900000,74120000160002
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X1059,73%22600000,71120000160
__Henrik Zetterberg (S A)X0059,64%22300000,76000000160
Eric NystromX0159,62%5200000,56000000022002
Lauri KorpikoskiX1053,96%55600000,54010000420000
Alex PicardX0055,10%4900000,59030001100000
Mike Reilly (R)X010,00%000000,590000001130000
Jyrki JokipakkaX010,00%000000,37000000092100
Aaron NessX0052,00%2500000,40000001100000
Aaron PalushajX1033,33%2700000,62010000120001
Jonathon BlumX0041,46%4100000,350000101200000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%000000,610000001150002
__Klas Dahlbeck (WBS)X000,00%000000,510000001150
__Klas Dahlbeck (S A)X000,00%000000,710000001150
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1045,45%1100000,63000000150000
__Matt Beleskey (S A)X1045,45%1100000,63000000150
Tim KennedyX0048,39%3100000,51000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2041150,9043,46121560707290000,7147206101
Jonas Gustavsson93510,8973,5254600323110111,000799010

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X3214132712280633688235515,91%150215,692131037000120
Cody FransonX3042327737536234223319,52%5476425,46381122920000111
Darren ArchibaldX281016266440793110529809,52%661321,883361881000378
Vladimir ZharkovX3313122512042594307013,83%562318,891121369000362
John MitchellX331015255240674093227010,75%765519,852241589000143
Linus OmarkX28101323740932100347610,00%862922,4624623770001104
Troy BrouwerX22119204195514684126313,10%554324,6634715660116100
Mark BorowieckiX32317201563586234619306,52%4769321,6523523830000107
Nikita TryamkinX2261117-2340562139143515,38%4455125,073251868000074
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X3541317-70011357616505,26%6277022,0026840103000198
__Brian Lashoff (S A)X18369-1500719347258,82%3740222,322241561000031
__Brian Lashoff (TOR)X17178800416429252,38%2536821,670442542000167
Andy AndreoffX279716116015479216509,78%146317,14101951000115
Ryan ReavesX3495145260542759123715,25%942212,42000011101117
Brian StraitX34291181001429299226,90%3363218,60022956000081
Andrej SekeraX81101154031012678,33%1218923,63145624000036
Mikhail GrigorenkoX10461052022239122610,26%122122,07033429000126
Kyle WilsonX313710-16012455314355,66%344014,21000227000021
Victor BartleyX34099-4160272819870,00%2341312,1400018000047
Andrew DesjardinsX342570801525499364,08%634310,0900019000120
Joe PiskulaX3424601203111199810,53%3647413,93000110000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X2053,33%4500001,08000000110151
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,71000010021012
Darren ArchibaldX1050,44%11300000,85020002400220
Vladimir ZharkovX3146,67%4500000,80010000011301
John MitchellX2147,73%68300000,76220001200232
Linus OmarkX3036,15%13000000,73350000160221
Troy BrouwerX0048,44%28900200,74111000110300
Mark BorowieckiX010,00%000000,58001000520002
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000100,620000000101011
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000032010
__Brian Lashoff (S A)X000,00%000000,45000000032
__Brian Lashoff (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000000032
Andy AndreoffX3057,55%56300000,69120000031102
Ryan ReavesX0159,09%4400000,66000000022013
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,35000000095000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000001,16000000840100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1059,93%28200000,91020001100000
Kyle WilsonX0053,18%39300000,451100000164010
Victor BartleyX000,00%100000,440000000346000
Andrew DesjardinsX0053,87%28400000,410000000103000
Joe PiskulaX000,00%000000,25000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2617620,9222,52157040668500410,80010259133
Keith Kinkaid94500,9003,6149800303010000,5006925200

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2515243951604858115298513,04%861724,68210122095101490
Carl SoderbergX281621376602240119327813,45%258320,8366123496000143
Anders Bjork (R)X31181634101605150142479112,68%659719,254372298000211
Radko GudasX338233106420673873114010,96%6177323,4223535119011293
Jim O'BrienX35622281312032448626596,98%950114,332241026000215
Ryan CallahanX35917269180442511125608,11%655615,90112205300009
Dale WeiseX32158238375253399277515,15%247314,77134823000122
Lee StempniakX2510919-160392470215014,29%237615,03426155200002
Matt Roy (R)X2631619414028306917384,35%4266325,5126834100000180
Jori LehteraX2271017-38027398830657,95%545120,481121071000234
Alec MartinezX3521416-710018346421563,13%4671520,4326833102000084
Milan MichalekX236814-56016228124447,41%655424,070111480000175
Zbynek MichalekX3321012-62003216339156,06%3151515,62112733000144
Vladimir MihalikX35110115801415144147,14%273359,58022015000022
Ville LeinoX35516-3007295311329,43%22707,720001600006
Ryan O'ByrneX33145057578153211203,13%3655216,720001454000037
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X26055-180816215180,00%3435413,6300001000026
__Andrew MacDonald (HER)X26055-180816215180,00%3435413,6300001000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R)X3157,27%81200101,26010000410242
Carl SoderbergX0055,65%35400001,27010001400011
Anders Bjork (R)X4044,44%5400001,14000000130211
Radko GudasX110,00%000000,80001120021210
Jim O'BrienX0151,80%66800001,12110001200023
Ryan CallahanX0141,07%5600010,93010000210311
Dale WeiseX2144,44%5400000,97010010011312
Lee StempniakX1047,06%3400011,01010000130103
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,57000000000010
Jori LehteraX1058,15%36800000,75110001100011
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,450000000162010
Milan MichalekX1151,88%13300000,51010000110001
Zbynek MichalekX100,00%100000,47110000065011
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%000000,6600000002713110
Ville LeinoX1054,36%19500000,4400000001717100
Ryan O'ByrneX000,00%000000,180001000241000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%300000,280000001260000
__Andrew MacDonald (HER)X000,00%300000,280000001260
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043100
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043
Ben Scrivens2516900,9172,60147501647750410,8336250222

Manitoba

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX361919389202340141429613,48%1072920,266410301090001103
Miles WoodX281218302100283177215015,58%853819,201672091011161
Rob SchrempX311415297120596395348214,74%668422,0843726962024105
Jiri TlustyX37101727-140253813138957,63%265317,6427929105000220
Erik CondraX38141125-400743108319212,96%955614,63000416000015
Petr VranaX3871825-312023548526558,24%362116,331561693101125
Jeremy WilliamsX371012220255702012229738,20%566517,9723522104000136
Jonathan EricssonX3131417516102221376278,11%4870822,851011084011072
T.J. HensickX387916-5207367619419,21%649012,9000036000011
Fedor TyutinX3431215328042204514426,67%4980123,552241697000283
Cam BarkerX3821315559575273614215,56%4782621,7514514107011088
Steve DownieX3831114-13460101278319673,61%354714,3900039000012
Ryan ShannonX3810313-1540325585206611,76%359415,6311284600006
Jake DeBruskX54913420992481916,67%111723,38145410011119
Peter MuellerX3311112-16013133614312,78%83209,690000200015
Matt SmabyX343710-916033151961515,79%3956516,61000126000043
Matt GreeneX37279617527364615294,35%5676020,531012399000090
Petteri NokelainenX3834724011133913337,69%32937,7200003000011
Anton BabchukX38066-63405327217210,00%4865417,22000238000037
Duncan SiemensX3033240665030,00%47424,6402206000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX4149,57%11700011,04040000011322
Miles WoodX1138,98%5900101,12140001100131
Rob SchrempX2051,89%92500000,85030001100312
Jiri TlustyX4053,49%4300000,83000000160221
Erik CondraX2235,85%5300000,90000000310032
Petr VranaX1142,52%76200100,81010001100102
Jeremy WilliamsX1050,00%5600000,66111000033120
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,480000201120211
T.J. HensickX1053,61%29100000,65000000011200
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,370000000131100
Cam BarkerX010,00%000000,360000100102011
Steve DownieX0042,55%4700000,51000000041001
Ryan ShannonX0248,33%78000000,44000000022002
Jake DeBruskX0052,27%4400002,22000000130021
Peter MuellerX0052,30%23900000,75000000055000
Matt SmabyX010,00%000000,35000001200011
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,24001000190000
Petteri NokelainenX0060,00%5000000,480000001190000
Anton BabchukX000,00%000000,180000002380000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,81000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec10100,8973,0559003290000,000010000
Adam Dennis167510,8953,1083300434110100,80051325011
Magnus Hellberg25111120,8953,46140622817750010,50062413310