Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 16 avril 2021 at 15:44
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SpalingX662743707240811272376620111,39%15120318,23616225621000003
Jordan Weal (R)X63194362-718071137251591967,57%4121919,34216184720500007
Kris VersteegX652730571316039451976613213,71%8114817,66412164720600000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X63272653822069762336915311,59%11119018,8927940174000374
__Melker Karlsson (BIN)X18813216100192777225610,39%537720,961341560000232
__Melker Karlsson (S D)X4519133221205049156479712,18%681318,0714525114000141
Trevor DaleyX65173350212952857125467313,60%77145022,301091964210000139
Mike GreenX6613354822560888116557987,88%65133820,2788169521600006
Benoit PouliotX61192544-81809466213581638,92%11118119,351894419000008
Lance BoumaX662219413144105250157519914,01%13103615,7000031910111152
Luke AdamX661325382814039104124418210,48%1492313,980001100113162
Nick Seeler (R)X649273617125964611750787,69%80124019,38641065209000085
Viktor StalbergX6016183481604448180651498,89%7107617,9474113918900003
Torrey MitchellX64112132162207358141421037,80%997115,170447350005158
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X6452025034063385923428,47%77113517,7422422710110147
__Ryan Stanton (IOW)X3741317122049174316299,30%4264217,342242067011067
__Ryan Stanton (S D)X27178-11201421167136,25%3549418,2900024000080
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X48914237460844364284514,06%7198320,49404241051011117
Colton SceviourX657152274017358932697,87%45097,820110400002
Shawn MatthiasX6651318780325744164411,36%74667,0600000011154
Gilbert BruleX56651183210442754224511,11%74748,46000000111124
Jamie McBainX6511011014015272613163,85%6983812,89000000112162
Matt TaorminaX60066114010128460,00%233565,93000010000146
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X10235-74017124310274,65%017917,93123135000000
__Robby Fabbri (S D)X10235-74017124310274,65%017917,93123135000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X1000020523140,00%12727,220000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SpalingX6256,66%172600001,16020000230651
Jordan Weal (R)X6157,03%167800001,02160000120323
Kris VersteegX5250,00%8000010,99030000310262
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X6056,52%11500010,89140001100335
__Melker Karlsson (BIN)X0054,35%4600001,11000001100
__Melker Karlsson (S D)X6057,97%6900010,79140001100
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000100,69000010061251
Mike GreenX010,00%000000,72010000021222
Benoit PouliotX4049,46%9300100,75240000140244
Lance BoumaX1139,78%9300010,79000022200425
Luke AdamX1154,61%123600000,82000001200313
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%000000,58001220120112
Viktor StalbergX3042,53%8700000,63000000072111
Torrey MitchellX0054,61%15200000,66000000190002
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000150001
__Ryan Stanton (IOW)X000,00%000000,53000000150
__Ryan Stanton (S D)X000,00%000000,32000000150
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X100,00%000000,47000000022020
Colton SceviourX1061,54%2600100,87150000077031
Shawn MatthiasX0050,19%52800000,770000000272001
Gilbert BruleX0051,80%27800000,460001100163111
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,260000000183000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,3400000002727000
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X0061,54%2600000,56000000022100
__Robby Fabbri (S D)X0061,54%2600000,56000000022
Jason Dickinson (R)X0051,16%4300000,00110000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)42200,9491,972430181570010,000045120
__Jonathan Quick (STO)42200,9491,972430181570010,000045
Mikko Koskinen2714930,9072,80160943758030100,625162641300
Casey DeSmith40251140,9092,8923874211512690100,700104020402

Tucson

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeslauriersX62192544-2438011864216641608,80%11111217,9432530156000018
Mark ArcobelloX54232043-2626068752226715810,36%10110420,44761344159000380
Riley SheahanX54211839-331604984232571659,05%12120222,266410491661017132
Matt CarleX58112839-10160105981265313,58%98121921,02145331430113133
Matt StajanX64132538-212004311015248998,55%13108316,9311220107000064
Mikhail GrabovskiX4172330-20220387011837925,93%1792422,54279231240006125
Mattias RitolaX61131629-241003359129429310,08%1796215,770111899000119
Viktor Antipin (R)X6381927-22300656649173916,33%8396915,38000214000185
Shane O'BrienX5091625-32113151443982316010,98%75120024,00134321640000119
Wojtek WolskiX6491423-36240646014739986,12%6100715,742021682000018
Alex PetrovicX6141620-42551549556129386,56%88108817,8324618940000103
Matt LashoffX6411516-2011715192415624511,79%106126519,77189211500000134
Gregory CampbellX6411314-152410364897157311,34%868210,65101316000341
Matt ReadX105712-180153042192911,90%225125,112351135000237
Andreas Borgman (R)X3411112-2322044335620531,79%6282324,22022241180000106
Jason PominvilleX643811-216029398427573,57%2277912,1701116000114
Joel WardX12347-81402819337289,09%228523,72112937000040
Bobby ButlerX6425746011326318453,17%93485,440000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeslauriersX1147,06%10200000,79000000031051
Mark ArcobelloX2157,21%20800010,78250000000314
Riley SheahanX2158,29%74800000,65150000011212
Matt CarleX110,00%000000,64000000011020
Matt StajanX0252,99%143800000,70230000022301
Mikhail GrabovskiX1044,73%98600000,65040001100110
Mattias RitolaX2050,93%21600000,60000000092120
Viktor Antipin (R)X100,00%000000,56000000160011
Shane O'BrienX100,00%000100,420010200103103
Wojtek WolskiX0153,59%45900000,46110001100010
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,37000120210000
Matt LashoffX000,00%000000,250001200344000
Gregory CampbellX0159,79%28100000,4100002002121100
Matt ReadX0153,09%35600000,96120000053020
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,29000000052000
Jason PominvilleX0068,33%6000000,28000000054000
Joel WardX0060,34%5800000,49120000022001
Bobby ButlerX0041,67%4800000,400000000223000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot31141520,9093,001858409310240310,90911310410
Alexandar Georgiyev40220,9133,6025000151730000,5006422010
Charlie Lindgren (R)112710,9083,8560820394250000,40051018020

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BournivalX58262955172810441012136413912,21%10114419,72461041172000056
Phillip Di GiuseppeX632431554580159103302751977,95%16134721,39358531950003125
Eric FehrX66183553173008893207611638,70%13139021,0621012352170003122
Patric HornqvistX67212546-451588772025114210,40%10115417,224483515900007
Chris VandeVeldeX67143246533562130185531347,57%10131519,6226844209000286
Adam LowryX53152944524088130192551397,81%7111521,033710311400114120
Clarke MacArthurX44142337111204890170391048,24%9109124,791343214010111165
Mattias JanmarkX401421355401479135349710,37%564316,08123438000327
Karl AlznerX6572532-65410101577932538,86%106143722,11358332050003177
Chris CampoliX646263254020438629656,98%91129120,16358481780001158
Brett BellemoreX6510192914280485396257410,42%105150723,19448472270001196
Jonathan CheechooX6014142821404238106398913,21%1091815,30202636000233
Fabian BrunnstromX67111526920214386176112,79%676511,42000113000135
David MossX671012221440313069255014,49%146309,4000002000011
Cameron GaunceX4841721511525120437230495,56%94115524,07145351660111115
Nikita NikitinX675152016502050505724478,77%70112016,722131975000173
Yannick WeberX634111510460654439143210,26%6592714,71000315000060
Niklas GrossmanX6722442402515296126,90%305588,33000417000040
Jon MerrillX2213-3001251340,00%84924,4311247000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BournivalX6141,88%16000000,96000020210743
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3047,83%16100000,821800000131543
Eric FehrX1248,70%99800100,762800000101346
Patric HornqvistX3047,42%9700000,80000001100422
Chris VandeVeldeX3151,99%133300000,70030000140113
Adam LowryX2255,63%141100000,79120000021434
Clarke MacArthurX3348,89%54000000,68260000081423
Mattias JanmarkX0150,92%75800001,09000000000121
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,45001100074123
Chris CampoliX100,00%000000,50000000083100
Brett BellemoreX110,00%000000,38000000076031
Jonathan CheechooX2262,20%8200000,61000000011020
Fabian BrunnstromX0047,15%33300000,68000000033211
David MossX2053,85%9100000,70000000044111
Cameron GaunceX100,00%000000,36002122300010
Nikita NikitinX200,00%100000,360011201360110
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,320000000441002
Niklas GrossmanX1028,89%9000000,14000000061000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000001,23000002200001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski2112520,9172,54120402516170101,00031947221
Curtis McElhinney48231870,9083,0328698114515740100,654264819332

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (R)X60193453014052100222641468,56%13124420,742810481921239132
Oskar SundqvistX481834527400115106212421238,49%13110923,103710451721017172
Andrew ShawX642721485491572861954614213,85%13116318,17841258219000366
Ondrej Kase (R)X51202141-412043671884914810,64%12116122,763811361813149132
Miikka SalomakiX68192241-420089621825913210,44%5109216,06651138152000137
Matt GrzelcykX38925344300333470335712,86%7195525,143912451480112105
John MooreX50430341014018349631564,17%59116023,21369511810221142
Dalton ProutX621022320132202235180385712,50%100145723,503710362240000163
Martin FrkX69141428-173207653130409710,77%1291513,270441576000014
Sven BaertschiX33101525-3140554512534868,00%677123,363710251260003114
Lucas LessioX691015253435574211130569,01%1773310,62011615000011
Teemu PulkkinenX6691625-81202960166361045,42%10106216,0913440171000040
Devante Smith-PellyX69101323780244964124615,63%76269,08101512000122
Julian MelchioriX69319225841081546416364,69%80119417,3112321950220114
Michael SauerX5851520-11371527555830528,62%74120620,80123341750110147
Joseph CramarossaX6981018-34915552241144119,51%54346,29011118000011
Mikko LehtonenX699817-52061754244216,67%64206,090000000004
Michael LattaX6341216-16311551908921494,49%474611,84101430000024
Slater KoekkoekX6621012-1636062605819393,45%82110916,8011224800110102
Greg McKeggX431910-24012172611293,85%02185,060000300007
Eric GelinasX37044-15260341220380,00%3948213,04011116000042
Erik CernakX2000-120411110,00%35326,460000900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (R)X2148,72%152900000,85020000032320
Oskar SundqvistX2353,74%139200000,94130000042241
Andrew ShawX3248,82%55100000,83021200310331
Ondrej Kase (R)X3043,01%18600010,71040000022221
Miikka SalomakiX4149,58%11900000,75010001300225
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,71000000150341
John MooreX200,00%000000,59000000190003
Dalton ProutX110,00%000000,44001030071232
Martin FrkX2046,60%10300000,61000002200113
Sven BaertschiX1053,09%8100000,65140002200312
Lucas LessioX1049,02%5100000,68000010097201
Teemu PulkkinenX0048,60%21400000,47010000210010
Devante Smith-PellyX1245,36%49600000,731100000181001
Julian MelchioriX100,00%000000,370011001180001
Michael SauerX000,00%000000,33001200081110
Joseph CramarossaX2139,39%3300000,83001110044101
Mikko LehtonenX3036,84%1900000,81000000044021
Michael LattaX1057,01%88400000,43002010011002
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,220000000144000
Greg McKeggX0051,05%23900000,920000000271000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,1700000003721000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth26131110,9112,97153441768500110,917122538501

Stockton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim NordstromX622332551122072862065215511,17%10122719,7927942184000168
Gabriel BourqueX60183452-1344204792217611838,29%16128621,4361117411970112103
Trevor LewisX502525502318057971745713914,37%7109021,80551027157000697
Sergei KalininX5211334423159788157351097,01%1097418,7417832140101233
Mason RaymondX431229411610030961203611810,00%996122,3535829145000094
Jayson MegnaX64201939516050791384511414,49%2088813,88123524000280
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X51181937-3281077541656412310,91%698019,22681450176000143
__Thomas Vanek (BAK)X41131730-12610573213146939,92%174118,0758133814400008
__Thomas Vanek (STO)X10527-220202234183014,71%523923,921011232000135
Scott WilsonX3713213412140665413148829,92%871819,3934732102000232
Stephane Da CostaX57181432-16010103126428114,29%694116,50112347000158
Matt MartinX6492029109115913810533648,57%2191614,320331782000030
Nathan BeaulieuX5352328-831573468724635,75%95115321,75246521600003157
Jakub JerabekX6281725-6400866970306411,43%107136722,05347201310001164
Anthony BitettoX6471825-1280515446124015,22%76115518,05246201080000112
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X5381422842094479734838,25%1181115,29000220000033
__Blake Geoffrion (STO)X5381422842094479734838,25%1181115,29000220000033
Mark BarberioX4941620-835574487330505,48%87118924,27448381550000149
Theo PeckamX64412162095151304140143510,00%73104216,28112983000065
Nikolay KuleminX8347-2208162161814,29%118923,66112418000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim NordstromX3150,00%11400000,90010000310254
Gabriel BourqueX5140,40%15100000,81171020170322
Trevor LewisX2358,99%57300000,92250001100245
Sergei KalininX4152,68%98900000,90020010210214
Mason RaymondX2049,84%127200000,85050000000152
Jayson MegnaX0150,75%33500020,88000000170411
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2150,98%15300000,75030020011302
__Thomas Vanek (BAK)X1161,54%6500000,81030020011
__Thomas Vanek (STO)X1043,18%8800000,59000000011
Scott WilsonX1246,46%9900010,95110000340412
Stephane Da CostaX1344,76%114400000,68020000140112
Matt MartinX1244,93%6900000,63001021100053
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,490000100201001
Jakub JerabekX100,00%000000,37000001100020
Anthony BitettoX310,00%100000,43000000044110
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0151,09%32100000,54010001100112
__Blake Geoffrion (STO)X0151,09%32100000,54010001100
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,34000000055110
Theo PeckamX200,00%000000,31001110055120
Nikolay KuleminX0152,87%8700000,74010000210100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason259850,9122,89141400687750000,400102233201
David Leneveu36181530,9123,0421104010712220020,824173619402

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig SmithX642829571940331042416916011,62%6128720,11781554203000077
Derek GrantX65242448125915931001965012312,24%7129019,84471137186000394
Christian Djoos (R)X665414628360636711845904,24%86151923,02088612072134184
Lukas SedlakX481627431724065641393412011,51%783917,4734727118000023
Andrew CoglianoX521922411480151051824314410,44%7109120,98358321710005178
Derek Roy (TOT)X63211940174408399127397616,54%1293014,77224741000343
__Derek Roy (MIL)X3917163318300586598285117,35%1065516,80224731000336
__Derek Roy (RFD)X24437-1140253429112513,79%227511,460000900007
Antti PihlstromX671723408671517955188461209,04%6135320,20279302060002121
Jussi JokinenX49172037107554871564112410,90%11113023,054610251400112179
Radim VrbataX67152136131404238138328910,87%12113616,951341614600000
Connor BrickleyX67142135335510576142561099,86%896014,33000416000024
Kevin ConnautonX659233224415646084335510,71%83161024,76448392100001191
Patrik NemethX5752429550088497630496,58%94127822,42369371840111154
Joey HishonX5891928640117913742976,57%779113,64011615101229
Mike SantorelliX671215274100114312235919,84%684612,63101314011119
Steven KampferX6751924742055435923588,47%75119417,8113416112000090
Juho Lammikko (R)X6751621312028425815408,62%85528,23000426000220
Daniel Brickley (R)X58812207295533645112617,78%5886514,91101421000062
Thomas HickeyX1701111-41602718405230,00%2543825,780441853000050
Bryan BickellX6734770012112451412,50%62684,0100004000016
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X412461411540111451214,29%2241510,1200003000019
__Alexei Emelin (BAK)X18134017525683612,50%1522112,290000200003
__Alexei Emelin (RFD)X231121241015562616,67%71948,4200001000016
Frank VatranoX5112-140169135107,69%111523,06101522000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig SmithX3449,08%81100110,89370000011273
Derek GrantX4559,40%123900000,74480122400172
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%000000,610000000111001
Lukas SedlakX4156,85%29200001,03020000120356
Andrew CoglianoX4047,85%125400100,75170000011322
Derek Roy (TOT)X2256,76%109400020,86000000077312
__Derek Roy (MIL)X2155,78%74400021,01000000077
__Derek Roy (RFD)X0158,86%35000000,51000000077
Antti PihlstromX3250,50%20000000,59490120033532
Jussi JokinenX6250,46%54700100,66280010031432
Radim VrbataX1154,69%6400000,63010000041134
Connor BrickleyX3150,00%9600000,73001000150412
Kevin ConnautonX200,00%000000,40000010022301
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,45000000031014
Joey HishonX2153,78%70100000,71110000022220
Mike SantorelliX0157,78%18000000,64000000099301
Steven KampferX100,00%000000,40000001100001
Juho Lammikko (R)X1053,83%40500000,7600000002322102
Daniel Brickley (R)X220,00%000000,46000101100033
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,500000001170001
Bryan BickellX0064,00%2500000,52000000095000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%100000,29001110000000
__Alexei Emelin (BAK)X000,00%100000,36001000000
__Alexei Emelin (RFD)X000,00%000000,21000110000
Frank VatranoX1072,41%2900000,35010000110001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)3524830,9172,672133409511390000,667153527305
Craig Anderson3224800,9132,761959609010330100,857283236432
Leland Irving (TOT)72400,8863,6236400221930110,0000618000
__Leland Irving (HFD)72400,8863,6236400221930110,0000616

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX6740529230100531602796618514,34%10138220,6231114431730336178
Kyle RauX6832548613340991162848421211,27%10133319,604141861209000019
Jimmy HayesX602633591318037631976713613,20%4114719,1298174719600003
Cory EmmertonX671642581415528124178391408,99%17127619,054711351520004152
Chris HigginsX61192645923562501695215211,24%14103016,883710159520210123
Jordan SzwarzX60153045-22408661187501438,02%8114319,0626841157000172
Marc-Andre BourdonX6411324367630724911737699,40%95134020,945712581930001140
Nick TarnaskyX68251742221354545146509317,12%18112216,5011211621013169
Dustin BoydX681527422020977140458010,71%997114,28011645101126
Brett SterlingX68191837-37410174681904311410,00%9114316,811561913700003
Francois BeaucheminX63726339795147497619479,21%80139422,124711351800110139
Christian EhrhoffX685222724920135565311289,43%91113816,740001149000074
Derek MeechX67519242212023588123496,17%103144721,60202271890221164
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X2181321780262969234911,59%540819,433251862000119
Brad MaloneX595152010361035496525537,69%84607,8001114000010
Clay WilsonX6531417426034475315445,66%87126619,47112131340000148
Anthony StewartX60459-12011032132712,50%24106,830002800004
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X6347300382382813,04%09215,3312331500000
__Tanner Pearson (CLE)X6347300382382813,04%09215,3312331500000
Denis GrebeshkovX4011100018200,00%18621,5800041900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX9447,19%167200131,331600001401254
Kyle RauX4346,08%68800011,293400000414104
Jimmy HayesX3147,52%14100001,03230000011342
Cory EmmertonX2150,95%178600200,91000100032233
Chris HigginsX4040,26%7700000,87030010011131
Jordan SzwarzX1052,31%32500000,79030000170022
Marc-Andre BourdonX300,00%000000,64000150070112
Nick TarnaskyX6149,43%8700100,75001000021146
Dustin BoydX2252,50%58100000,86020000076511
Brett SterlingX3051,58%9500000,65000020061340
Francois BeaucheminX010,00%000000,47001000064001
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%000000,47000001100000
Derek MeechX100,00%000000,33000000032003
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1150,42%23600001,03120000021133
Brad MaloneX0151,09%55200000,87002000033203
Clay WilsonX100,00%000000,27010000011002
Anthony StewartX0046,43%2800000,44010000066000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0040,00%1000001,52000000044200
__Tanner Pearson (CLE)X0040,00%1000001,52000000044
Denis GrebeshkovX000,00%000000,23000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo2415610,9202,61138121607490000,600102245321
Antti Niemi46281440,9043,09273710214114660000,813164619410

Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave BollandX602837651540201252026215713,86%15132222,0371219441851236227
Zach Sanford (R)X4623386111521095811985713111,62%6111824,3151318451470114163
Ryan WhiteX682732591494101571222206213412,27%3114716,86461032161000121
Matthew BenningX631049590680897111648818,62%97151324,0251116592040000186
Drew StaffordX68252449914034601924814413,02%3113816,7333620110101232
Mikkel BoedkerX652128492220996247742028,50%2125019,234711531841016114
Byron FroeseX68242246110039921945514412,37%6108916,023252711400018
Cody McLeodX641825431294019850183411119,84%13127419,915813371911013125
Cody GoloubefX68927364700113639930619,09%108152922,495914501981012180
Jordie BennX649263513220384380406311,25%94140521,963912431890222188
Lauri TukonenX681420344201438118356911,86%987812,91011010000019
Luke SchennX3482432459566385994213,56%4885425,13347271050110102
Bob SanguinettiX68129301732069465320411,89%75116617,1515618110011085
Jacob JosefsonX68131326120035115149481048,72%291013,381341155000131
Gregory StewartX67718257315105388532718,24%474811,1600016011258
Michal JordanX6831316546082354018347,50%8096714,2200015000074
Raymond MaciasX681101170021822884,55%456379,3600014000060
Robert EarlX68358-8205134913296,12%33745,510000200007
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
__Alex DeBrincat (ONT)X1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave BollandX1152,36%158900000,98280001100555
Zach Sanford (R)X5046,37%63400011,09180110110473
Ryan WhiteX4158,77%134600021,03000200310243
Matthew BenningX100,00%000000,78000000310026
Drew StaffordX6250,98%10200000,86000000320322
Mikkel BoedkerX1038,93%13100000,78130000140131
Byron FroeseX4150,18%57000020,84000000072303
Cody McLeodX3153,68%19000010,67250001100231
Cody GoloubefX030,00%000000,47000002200022
Jordie BennX030,00%000000,50000000000302
Lauri TukonenX0045,45%7700000,77000000033121
Luke SchennX300,00%000100,75000010031213
Bob SanguinettiX000,00%000000,51000000083011
Jacob JosefsonX0257,62%107600000,57000000044113
Gregory StewartX0051,28%7800000,67000100033220
Michal JordanX100,00%000000,330000001210011
Raymond MaciasX010,00%000000,350000000364000
Robert EarlX0045,35%8600000,43000000066001
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X0037,50%800000,00000000011000
__Alex DeBrincat (ONT)X0037,50%800000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)10100,8973,0559003290000,000010000
__Ondrej Pavelec (MAN)10100,8973,0559003290000,000010
Chad Johnson32181310,8973,21185060999630011,00033136112
Michal Neuvirth38171450,8913,3722812012811780110,727223731111

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX6332467823200571242357016013,62%7118618,837121953211000377
Michael Amadio (R)X65204060-4180401572008015710,00%10133820,58581341189000061
Joseph Blandisi (R)X6725315619560115661816714813,81%9119217,787101732230000016
Justin Bailey (R)X612431551522049722144615211,21%5106117,398111959210000140
John Quenneville (R)X66212647-5520151711816113911,60%15134720,40371031201000136
Jake DotchinX62737447621070609939927,07%75151024,36279472180112223
J.T. BrownX51202242-48025901804416711,11%1396618,931231870000034
Hudson Fasching (R)X6614163035008648129307610,85%884912,8712310290226128
Boo Nieves (R)X6410192922604810715437986,49%12101115,80178251500004177
Oscar FantenbergX62722291338067467530429,33%81129220,85448371750002175
Trevor Carrick (R)X54322251737585467619523,95%76117821,82235361760001157
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X61121224-2280335782247914,63%795315,621018331016169
Stefan ElliottX6751924-7209465110369,80%85108916,2522413560112190
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X6491120060124610124538,91%75338,330000100000
__Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X6491120060124610124538,91%75338,330000100000
Samuel Morin (R)X456131912551585346718548,96%72101622,57112331540000115
Zac RinaldoX6741418-3321046317325405,48%1774411,11011110000019
Joe VitaleX6778150200205763214611,11%206459,62101012027194
Mark FraserX67268415420105374615274,35%8199414,8400008000063
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX3151,26%162900111,32040000011532
Michael Amadio (R)X2154,91%178100000,90050000022532
Joseph Blandisi (R)X5346,43%8400100,94110002300332
Justin Bailey (R)X3154,74%9500001,04010001500224
John Quenneville (R)X2147,53%16200000,70020000052524
Jake DotchinX110,00%000000,58000021100221
J.T. BrownX3240,23%8700000,87020000055235
Hudson Fasching (R)X1251,69%8900000,71120001100115
Boo Nieves (R)X1048,17%130800000,57010000072212
Oscar FantenbergX100,00%000000,450000001140030
Trevor Carrick (R)X200,00%000000,42000010140111
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X2144,29%7000000,50000000022011
Stefan ElliottX200,00%000000,440000000311110
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X1077,14%3500000,75000000083110
__Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X1077,14%3500000,75000000083
Samuel Morin (R)X100,00%000000,37001020000001
Zac RinaldoX0055,56%1800000,481100201180010
Joe VitaleX2055,20%68300000,47000001100010
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,160011200354000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller37181340,9063,1421370111211860310,727113530412
Matt Keetley33141520,8943,5919062111410710010,66793234101

Bakersfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX66194564633587135238631757,98%12129219,584131765244000039
Dmitrij JaskinX64243963440099712196214410,96%9120118,776152155224000016
Austin CzarnikX6627295676011972626715610,31%8121118,344101461240000014
Tyler GraovacX6623275023401093551977413911,68%8116817,6932512500009214
Jake GardinerX46113647114405960107368710,28%76102522,27591450167000170
Jamie McGinnX64182644-3601460194631519,28%11110817,31911205422600000
Joakim AnderssonX661820381895181421524611611,84%13113917,2600021320210227
David RundbladX6010283816315385410933859,17%78131221,867512612060002174
Joakim RyanX661028382240576212444828,06%72140821,3461218672220001195
David BackesX65112637-86810155118142361057,75%12122418,8321214422010007139
Juuso Riikola (R)X666263215675106507724417,79%68117617,8225731109011063
Michael SgarbossaX6613142715200485418439977,07%1105415,98000020004133
Lawrence Pilut (R)X52615218260603240101515,00%5989917,2900006000296
Evander Kane (TOT)X21713201355501567224110,45%241219,642791474011016
__Evander Kane (BAK)X21713201355501567224110,45%241219,642791474011016
Haydn Fleury (R)X296814026038206615399,09%4369423,9162841121011186
Emerson EtemX666713900112641133514,63%03405,160002300000
Daniel CatenacciX665712316037355812388,62%83715,6200000000015
Anton BelovX48291112604226449204,55%6382517,180001250000090
John Marino (R)X163710322022274314326,98%1937323,301232170000024
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X6727992552620237208,70%33905,821012600009
__Brandon Bollig (RFD)X42279923522141741211,76%32816,681012600008
__Brandon Bollig (BAK)X25000020466380,00%01094,370000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX4056,74%180300000,99160010320255
Dmitrij JaskinX3151,16%12900001,05020000000534
Austin CzarnikX4055,28%19900000,93010001100240
Tyler GraovacX4357,44%39000000,86250112600452
Jake GardinerX200,00%000100,92000000066413
Jamie McGinnX3350,00%10600000,79020001100021
Joakim AnderssonX4157,84%153700000,67000011500343
David RundbladX200,00%000100,58000101300112
Joakim RyanX110,00%000010,54000000041200
David BackesX1058,94%157800000,60000020000221
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,540000001260102
Michael SgarbossaX1040,26%7700000,51120000350301
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000000,47000000420131
Evander Kane (TOT)X1143,33%3000010,97010100021120
__Evander Kane (BAK)X1143,33%3000010,97010100021
Haydn Fleury (R)X120,00%000000,40000000210101
Emerson EtemX1055,56%2700000,76110000076002
Daniel CatenacciX2054,37%36600000,65000000066012
Anton BelovX000,00%100000,2700000002315010
John Marino (R)X100,00%000000,54000000082010
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X0044,83%2900000,4600100003325100
__Brandon Bollig (RFD)X0055,00%2000000,6400100003325
__Brandon Bollig (BAK)X0022,22%900000,0000000003325
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock27121010,9162,53144643617250020,00002244221
Jon Gillies (R)45281050,9023,0825546113113410200,800254420241

Springfield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX6224295358025632155014411,16%15121719,62761337165011197
Connor CarrickX6354651-4680857412746833,94%127155224,6341721621930443178
Blake ComeauX662124455815176501753913912,00%15119218,0625734154213563
Matt FrattinX66241943-710021711704612814,12%13107616,315161651011156
Steve BernierX66172542928084104123278513,82%6116817,6935821131000110
James SheppardX471032423140309813733917,30%8109023,1911011181470113142
Adam ErneX4522194168020102651965215211,22%6102322,734812311342137134
Patrick WierciochX65112839-145820506080284713,75%91116217,88437241002024116
Adam ClendeningX58122638-83407653102466711,76%87141224,346814601811234179
Brendan MikkelsonX6692938-3680104729333809,68%110143721,786915461880000193
Joakim LindstromX61131528-51806954127358010,24%12123320,214711251660111122
Christian ThomasX62141024-16202891112397812,50%390314,561451058000467
Alexander Semin (TOT)X5691524-1762013151115441027,83%493416,680001153000032
__Alexander Semin (WBS)X92462601813279277,41%015116,83000721000011
__Alexander Semin (SPR)X4771118-19560113388835757,95%478316,65000432000021
Dennis SeidenbergX6461723153597396728498,96%92110317,233141499000091
Tyler StrachanX6611415-839579404217242,38%8296514,6300013000079
Pat MaroonX9101-195206297233,45%222324,79000633000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX3237,70%12200110,87120001100533
Connor CarrickX100,00%000000,660000004140141
Blake ComeauX1059,09%13200000,76010100082522
Matt FrattinX6246,94%9800000,80000000031232
Steve BernierX0152,60%128900000,720000000113043
James SheppardX3151,37%124200000,771200000171312
Adam ErneX2148,15%45900000,80143100032501
Patrick WierciochX2033,33%300000,67002110430124
Adam ClendeningX23100.00%100000,54000000075132
Brendan MikkelsonX200,00%500000,53000000065120
Joakim LindstromX1352,91%22300000,45020000011106
Christian ThomasX3144,80%107600010,53000000210202
Alexander Semin (TOT)X1151,90%7900000,51000003300101
__Alexander Semin (WBS)X0146,67%1500000,79000003300
__Alexander Semin (SPR)X1053,13%6400000,46000003300
Dennis SeidenbergX1066,67%300000,420000100181002
Tyler StrachanX000,00%000000,31000010097100
Pat MaroonX0048,94%4700000,092200100115010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley45201840,9113,01254915112814430300,545114115343
Peter Budaj24111100,8883,70129720807130101,00062339102

Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX642729562519583732146013412,62%9119918,73381135176000139
Ben HuttonX65114455174115515514151787,80%93162925,065712772150111173
Jordan SchroederX6126285413140511121985313013,13%3111818,32671332183000239
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X5322234512160691041484010214,86%7108920,54851329153000287
Jiri SekacX651926451322045591794512910,61%195314,67268249900006
Jesper FastX53182442151005373189581459,52%5107420,263811381611012108
Slava VoynovX6573239143725564911328626,19%97136621,014812591860002155
Dylan DeMeloX65112435106751144488355412,50%102139721,49448391890000144
Jordan OesterleX6510253512575965211631768,62%98158424,374913532110001151
Tyler Motte (R)X40122234124557851115378510,43%1182520,63257281100001106
Dominik Kahun (R)X29141731520929120369711,67%262121,4138111689000549
Nick ShoreX65101828012072120150441076,67%8100915,5323512640001101
Ryan SproulX65617235535644443132413,95%5292114,1700017000131
Drayson BowmanX60101121240243110425609,62%360910,1500005000250
Curtis McKenzieX6371118-5783086508229768,54%46159,7600006000023
Cal ClutterbuckX6071017-42607540110401016,36%589414,911239100000227
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1511516510024184115302,44%129719,79044329011030
Tim HeedX65491352605024476368,51%5991014,0000003000049
Adam Fox (R)X3044220556510,00%17926,47011312000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX3147,57%20600000,93140100033547
Ben HuttonX400,00%200000,68000120240432
Jordan SchroederX5450,76%144200010,97130000043631
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X7156,27%148400010,83230000022362
Jiri SekacX3336,56%9300000,94000000022225
Jesper FastX1141,45%15200000,78020000063531
Slava VoynovX200,00%000000,570010400181114
Dylan DeMeloX23100.00%200000,50000011400240
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000100,44000000032122
Tyler Motte (R)X2042,03%13800000,82120000110233
Dominik Kahun (R)X4055,07%6900001,00000000011212
Nick ShoreX2154,92%131100000,55010000011121
Ryan SproulX010,00%000000,50000010180001
Drayson BowmanX0037,74%5300000,69000002200112
Curtis McKenzieX1049,38%8100000,59002130011201
Cal ClutterbuckX1156,99%9300000,38120000083111
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1063,38%21300001,08010000066110
Tim HeedX0066,67%300000,2900000002222010
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000001,01000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff3625920,9102,592176029410450220,71473626011
James Reimer2415720,9182,68145800657910000,692132428223

Iowa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus FolignoX5626376319121022731986115013,13%13105318,80391239179000126
Nicolas Petan (R)X6426325817240451071855515914,05%6109617,13741131147011020
Jimmy VeseyX63193049052010481231701818,23%11121719,325101537194101465
Nick Ritchie (R)X6326224888315138681564715816,67%10105616,762138621014102
Tomas JurcoX42152742134070100187611538,02%12103724,683912331420003155
Dan FritscheX6414243843606176119286711,76%698615,410221271000020
Pontus Aberg (R)X6492837-1201072163381175,52%593314,59022323000045
Mike RibeiroX5316163272023104117227313,68%9111120,96246201722024127
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X5372532512017458826537,95%61100819,02491354133000070
__Markus Nutivaara (S D)X3731922310011265614345,36%2962016,77268348400006
__Markus Nutivaara (IOW)X16461022061932121912,50%3238824,242352049000063
Nikita Nesterov (R)X6372330-866099627223409,72%106116318,45134331400112137
Andrej SustrX61721287791598629836517,14%81134422,03257351760112187
Justin HollX58719262169585538925497,87%92133523,02235351770001181
Dwight KingX6461319-67514246215389,68%95809,0700002011171
Niklas KronwallX5921618326044335523443,64%62103417,53066161280000126
Paul PostmaX6411213716027292811133,57%5583613,06000114000172
Derek DorsettX646410-329551344273214,29%84527,0700012000330
Steve OleksyX43246-4601611102720,00%252355,4600011000012
Nate ProsserX43224-33153010136915,38%233117,2300002000017
Jared Cowen (TOT)X704416016813550,00%717124,41000825000027
__Jared Cowen (IOW)X704416016813550,00%717124,41000825000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus FolignoX4152,21%63400001,20001010054740
Nicolas Petan (R)X2040,47%145800021,06000000076243
Jimmy VeseyX3146,15%13000000,81010001100404
Nick Ritchie (R)X2145,83%12000020,91250030065352
Tomas JurcoX2151,09%46000100,81050000130023
Dan FritscheX3150,13%74400000,77000000180212
Pontus Aberg (R)X2040,70%8600000,79000001100122
Mike RibeiroX3056,90%139900000,58240000011042
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X100,00%000000,63000000150100
__Markus Nutivaara (S D)X100,00%000000,71000000150
__Markus Nutivaara (IOW)X000,00%000000,52000000150
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000,00%000000,52000000066001
Andrej SustrX010,00%000100,42001100083010
Justin HollX000,00%000100,39000010033001
Dwight KingX0035,62%7300000,65000011100101
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,350000001120000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,3100000005120010
Derek DorsettX1044,78%39300000,4400100001918101
Steve OleksyX000,00%100000,5100000002019001
Nate ProsserX100,00%000000,26001001100000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000075000
__Jared Cowen (IOW)X000,00%000000,47000000075
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond44201850,9053,0425892113113850020,667124313425
Kevin Poulin198910,9103,23109620596580120,83361847012

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX69223860038089762185115610,09%7129318,748111950227000343
Matt CalvertX68262450-86410109972246817911,61%9119917,64831142161101884
Brandon McMillanX6516345022024105202581527,92%7131520,232911401760228156
Cody HodgsonX58153146-4240391081344110111,19%2107418,51461028187000012
Scott MayfieldX66113445-15260688897346811,34%114156123,65268482270222184
Charles Hudon (R)X66182038-173608174210561258,57%10135520,53639362020001108
Michael RafflX69102636-112805495121321098,26%599814,47268758000160
Casey Nelson (R)X6772734-2320965810238586,86%97146021,792911482080002172
Ben ChiarotX6962632-2623062578529567,06%92148121,46088382050001203
Dryden Hunt (R)X69161430-546015149125268012,80%792313,381231356101456
Alexander BurmistrovX4511193013005010412943858,53%1299822,18347241271017107
Chris TerryX69151328-124017341263510011,90%1195213,80112861000249
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X211112230180504589316812,36%046622,191452169112261
Dylan McIlrath (R)X6871320-1213325182478021548,75%117159023,38358262140000183
Zack TrotmanX6431417-1624040444712316,38%6598815,440111245000089
Ben MaxwellX6861016-100024355123510,91%85147,55123110000344
Daniel CarrX686915-1210022328426487,14%65277,7401107000124
Clayton StonerX56257-2742098174013295,00%7280114,30000422000080
Mark Letestu (TOT)X32112-740618185115,56%31966,110000200015
__Mark Letestu (L V)X32112-740618185115,56%31966,110000200015
Nathan HortonX22000-9180265203100,00%31546,9900003000223
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX2150,52%9700020,93010000120331
Matt CalvertX3147,29%20300000,83231010011142
Brandon McMillanX4146,83%89900000,76150000190411
Cody HodgsonX2052,47%129400000,86000001100102
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,58000000140221
Charles Hudon (R)X2147,56%16400000,56140000044251
Michael RafflX1052,37%109600000,720000001210202
Casey Nelson (R)X110,00%000000,470000001130035
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,43000241100032
Dryden Hunt (R)X4146,34%12300010,65000001100500
Alexander BurmistrovX0049,11%134800000,60000000011022
Chris TerryX4048,45%9700000,59000000130012
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1146,29%17500000,99030001100113
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,25001121100121
Zack TrotmanX200,00%000000,340000001100001
Ben MaxwellX0049,45%45300000,62000000082000
Daniel CarrX0047,50%4000000,57000000022010
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,170021100303003
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0055,28%19900000,20000000033000
__Mark Letestu (L V)X0055,28%19900000,20000000033
Nathan HortonX0041,67%2400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth41152040,8993,1624142112712520010,66763921300
Andrew Raycroft27141210,9023,21157162848570100,77892736300

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X672532571145589631944814412,89%9105115,6846102056000062
Dominik SimonX51223456322081821994812711,06%9115522,6521517371710006140
Brock McGinn (R)X46203151148069761945913410,31%20110824,082911291430005170
Paul CareyX671931501734082871595213311,95%15103415,442571039000244
Brett Kulak (R)X60837456660796210531697,62%115151725,295611511880111208
Micheal FerlandX602023431735141621744912911,49%7125820,978311391800003140
Joe MorrowX6710334311555807288369011,36%117151322,5841014541941012238
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX6117223915401867175561019,71%10113718,6427930173000459
Peter ReginX551716332802769147409911,56%893116,9213416100000234
Alan QuineX4117153282205367142309711,97%675018,2834730128000020
Scott Laughton (R)X221616329315556298205916,33%152924,036282270011385
Antoine RousselX6652732072101165511227834,46%3791613,881013500008
Brendan Smith (TOT)X465222710675684246213910,87%81110924,12224161350000141
__Brendan Smith (RFD)X19381112320341920121415,00%3843622,94112746000046
__Brendan Smith (MIL)X2721416-23553423269257,69%4367424,95112988000095
Jordan NolanX6711152682010194211339879,73%1982712,3401104000243
Josh Gorges (TOT)X41319222024038386017255,00%7194723,090112486000099
__Josh Gorges (COL)X41319222024038386017255,00%7194723,090112486000099
Justin FalkX67115163742081364616352,17%80117417,5302211840000136
Keith BallardX2421113-22604516356165,71%3858124,221451463000086
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
__MacKenzie Weegar (S A)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X2154,62%11900011,09220011100461
Dominik SimonX3147,78%81200010,97050000011353
Brock McGinn (R)X1150,29%34600000,92160000022333
Paul CareyX7061,51%46500000,97110000240313
Brett Kulak (R)X110,00%000000,59000000093023
Micheal FerlandX3145,24%16800000,68240000033133
Joe MorrowX200,00%000000,57000000051102
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1056,33%47400010,690200000141201
Peter ReginX5045,82%41900110,71010000320212
Alan QuineX1153,45%100100000,85110000011213
Scott Laughton (R)X1153,51%78300111,21241000022431
Antoine RousselX0149,37%23900000,700010100441020
Brendan Smith (TOT)X110,00%000000,49000100053113
__Brendan Smith (RFD)X110,00%000000,50000000053
__Brendan Smith (MIL)X000,00%000000,48000100053
Jordan NolanX1041,54%6500000,63000020011002
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000063101
__Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%000000,46000000063
Justin FalkX0050,00%200000,27001120075000
Keith BallardX000,00%000000,450000000190000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,4100000004014000
__MacKenzie Weegar (S A)X000,00%000000,4100000004014
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier33181200,9202,791911638911160010,875163132521
Devan Dubnyk37181810,8933,4521412012311460440,833123630212

Binghamton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David DesharnaisX582035551920181041764812911,36%5113719,605914371920001101
Garrett WilsonX60232851147325131571854412712,43%7115219,21461040196101492
Tommy WingelsX65202444618067701715313011,70%10103915,98561145170000118
Mathieu Joseph (R)X54222143-85610100872137516410,33%7114221,156511521771013121
Alexey MarchenkoX6183038-30315489312239846,56%119154625,3431114622070332194
Fredrik Claesson (R)X63112233-3786012265102377110,78%102155324,657916502170112162
Matt IrwinX6562329526041529721666,19%85124219,10235521420110133
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X6532528-1037574507528544,00%105110817,0402225940110111
__Brandon Davidson (S D)X21110114801612177135,88%3128213,4200000000043
__Brandon Davidson (BIN)X4421517-1429558385821413,45%7482618,770222594011068
Jim SlaterX65121527-13120378812327769,76%1094214,492572197000046
Colin White (R)X38111627-191551263125261098,80%689223,48156201281015144
Patrick SharpX65111627-14260403213038908,46%780812,431121040000039
Kevin GravelX6552126-1460094387227456,94%100130820,12358361680110143
Matt MoulsonX62101222-19115353995196210,53%76189,9600038000013
Kyle WellwoodX6591120-2110075310419558,65%775611,63101117200008
Zach KassianX6581018-11395874212831796,25%782512,69000332101137
Joe PavelskiX2541216-812033625516447,27%759523,8113410720001103
Christian FolinX6541115-1045562364114309,76%9196814,90112512011182
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David DesharnaisX5057,52%146900010,97020000120254
Garrett WilsonX3154,62%13000000,89242120160414
Tommy WingelsX2147,69%19500000,85010001100034
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1147,01%25100000,75050010043622
Alexey MarchenkoX200,00%000000,49000010085110
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,42000000044112
Matt IrwinX110,00%000000,47000000190200
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000100170115
__Brandon Davidson (S D)X000,00%000000,78000000170
__Brandon Davidson (BIN)X000,00%000000,41000100170
Jim SlaterX3149,87%116100110,57130000033002
Colin White (R)X1053,96%53000000,61040010031200
Patrick SharpX0257,53%7300000,67020000052102
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,40000001100011
Matt MoulsonX0141,46%4100000,71020010043001
Kyle WellwoodX1052,07%41100100,53010000022031
Zach KassianX0146,84%15800000,44011000044002
Joe PavelskiX1057,55%88100000,54240000011020
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,310000100112012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz175910,9003,2795520525180110,85771530010
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)35121840,8933,4020492111610880100,826233415210
__Nolan Schaefer (L V)64100,9371,633320091430000,000059
__Nolan Schaefer (BIN)2981740,8873,741718211079450100,82623296

Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX56303262630061782856018410,53%12107219,14791674174101136
Cody BassX63194362910715205135223501698,52%10120819,173121544170011570
Michael ChaputX682239616235731482176016310,14%13134619,796814421491123172
Quinton HowdenX67183755945511674191501339,42%16102815,3411215011379
Dylan OlsenX68163652-478108669149549910,74%108147521,698917882060111141
Milan LucicX65261945623561511894816613,76%8126019,38651141203000029
David BoothX65192645610022491454112113,10%6111717,18551032147000056
Ben Harpur (R)X62123143-21803013352100338012,00%114144623,315611381840112202
James WrightX68221234-1510065622024513510,89%31113916,75000130115260
Robert NilssonX66102131-311404049162381276,17%9121918,470441513400000
Nate GueninX6672027-630078398933577,87%111134020,304812441730002169
Marcus Pettersson (R)X3561925-1137555566420269,38%4785024,303710331141122112
Grant ClitsomeX58618241435504160274610,00%7492715,981342137101173
Paul RangerX5241317-439522235518277,27%5583316,021452645000034
Danny RichmondX4821012-12002116227139,09%3152210,870000000004
Cody McCormickX55279-17495109617622492,63%272013,090000400004
Damian BrunnerX41527-1420133427122318,52%12726,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX2650,00%14600001,16370001100625
Cody BassX3148,44%179200001,03171111300444
Michael ChaputX3256,53%179900000,910310004150341
Quinton HowdenX3058,00%10000001,07000010011252
Dylan OlsenX100,00%000010,71001010021220
Milan LucicX3246,15%9100000,712100010120211
David BoothX0151,30%19300000,81220000044221
Ben Harpur (R)X100,00%000000,59003120041210
James WrightX3248,57%10500000,60000000022042
Robert NilssonX1050,00%8400000,51000000011005
Nate GueninX010,00%000000,40000000076021
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,59000010210220
Grant ClitsomeX110,00%000000,52000010042003
Paul RangerX200,00%000000,41000100062000
Danny RichmondX100,00%000000,4600000002815000
Cody McCormickX0049,32%95300000,250001000314000
Damian BrunnerX0040,12%17200000,51000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius25101130,9063,45139300808520310,684192235201
Cam Ward42161840,8943,6223736314313450120,615134016702

Lehigh Valley

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy Blueger (R)X6328427028240961042536719511,07%15132921,10212144119220211220
Sam Bennett (R)X65204868368810137108209621619,57%2118018,167121941196000127
Chris TierneyX6522436520120231122155714310,23%10113917,524141854204000026
Alexander SteenX60283563428010642275616212,33%9111018,495813531671125110
Brendan GaunceX603422561117589602216916315,38%11105017,507101747171101387
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X52173754862013365182441359,34%11108220,81347351460111137
__William Carrier (IOW)X441431451254012153154391219,09%1194821,55336291180111137
__William Carrier (L V)X8369-48012122851410,71%013416,7901162700000
Mirco MuellerX6410445426700965111140709,01%84154224,0951116602170440174
Nick Paul (R)X4525255017391541511383911318,12%475316,74661240124000134
Joe Colborne (TOT)X66162945252755468164431139,76%189913,61145156900001
__Joe Colborne (ONT)X2022220447260,00%03919,580002600000
__Joe Colborne (L V)X641627432325550641574110710,19%185913,43145136300001
Dmitry OrlovX667344129380926010841696,48%73149722,6821012531960000166
Bobby RyanX658324042153442142301175,63%495114,632461255000230
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X402316391826052331354210017,04%980720,177310201180113118
__Jordan Greenway (HER)X5325-24010111241525,00%412224,49101326000019
__Jordan Greenway (L V)X35201434202204222123388516,26%568419,5563917930113100
Andy Greene (TOT)X65730374526043588415338,33%108130820,1220217440112167
__Andy Greene (HER)X2011100016120,00%24522,480003800008
__Andy Greene (L V)X63729364426043577814318,97%106126320,0520214360112159
Devon Toews (R)X3510243415220363966234715,15%4585324,387613381190001105
Anton StralmanX669243322400684456173916,07%73103315,651121028000050
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X59121123640201870155917,14%14838,1900014000241
__Matt Halischuk (GR )X3000-320035110,00%14514,9400000000112
__Matt Halischuk (L V)X56121123920201565145818,46%04387,8200014000129
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2013821460192763164220,63%236518,263361045000437
Matt HunwickX61213151236031364314364,65%5889814,7200001000074
Brandon PirriX235914128013740143112,50%32259,76011102400004
Barclay Goodrow (R)X12671331002830625309,68%226021,672241341112240
Jeff SchultzX2621012614026141551213,33%3647018,0700000000168
Stephen GiontaX25279020633312206,06%11997,960001100002
Ivan Barbashev (R)X11538240131439133412,82%522620,56112733000226
Erik Reitz (TOT)X211347200221295411,11%1425712,230000000006
__Erik Reitz (STO)X711231005430233,33%99513,560000000001
__Erik Reitz (L V)X1402241001786520,00%516211,570000000005
Ryan JonesX9011-2201537230,00%1626,840000000000
Jared McCannX2000-200038340,00%03618,010005900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy Blueger (R)X3252,20%41000021,05000000520761
Sam Bennett (R)X4059,64%170700001,15011100011138
Chris TierneyX4158,64%163200011,14220000063221
Alexander SteenX7261,29%18600001,14130000610153
Brendan GaunceX5249,00%10000011,07000010011544
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X3041,18%20400001,00030000011242
__William Carrier (IOW)X3040,41%19300000,95030000011
__William Carrier (L V)X0054,55%1100001,34000000011
Mirco MuellerX200,00%000100,70000000042213
Nick Paul (R)X2255,27%35100021,33001020041403
Joe Colborne (TOT)X3060,76%86900001,00000100180222
__Joe Colborne (ONT)X0073,08%5200001,02000000180
__Joe Colborne (L V)X3059,98%81700001,00000100180
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,55000000051121
Bobby RyanX0056,52%6900000,84030100086201
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X1440,52%11600020,97000000011241
__Jordan Greenway (HER)X0045,45%5500000,82000000011
__Jordan Greenway (L V)X1436,07%6100020,99000000011
Andy Greene (TOT)X010,00%000000,57000001100201
__Andy Greene (HER)X000,00%000000,44000001100
__Andy Greene (L V)X010,00%000000,57000001100
Devon Toews (R)X020,00%000110,80000000053221
Anton StralmanX300,00%000000,64000000081012
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X1155,26%3800000,95000000097111
__Matt Halischuk (GR )X0060,00%500000,00000000097
__Matt Halischuk (L V)X1154,55%3300001,05000000097
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3058,97%3900001,15000000011132
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,33000001100000
Brandon PirriX1052,27%4400001,25000000150200
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0054,05%25900001,00000000062110
Jeff SchultzX100,00%000000,51000000022001
Stephen GiontaX0025,00%800000,90000000011000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1041,86%4300000,71000000033011
Erik Reitz (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
__Erik Reitz (STO)X000,00%000000,42000000000
__Erik Reitz (L V)X000,00%000000,25000000000
Ryan JonesX0035,71%2800000,33000000044000
Jared McCannX0040,00%500000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043100
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043
Mike Smith (TOT)46351100,9132,7527754112714590101,00094611360
__Mike Smith (BIN)1410400,9412,1583920305110100,0000140
__Mike Smith (L V)3225700,8983,01193721979480001,00093211
Scott Darling20200,8524,54119009610000,0000213000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX66183149-732085173220551548,18%13121518,4018930141000573
Dana TyrellX66192544-410029931704816411,18%12101815,422462197000250
Kerby Rychel (R)X64202242023580681763812611,36%890514,141121042000234
Alex KillornX3318213931802561129389113,95%674622,6045920990004107
Tyler PitlickX32142236-516048631223410611,48%1478624,5525720881124126
Ladislav SmidX65112536-191733516367102368510,78%153148122,797512601820110177
Curtis Lazar (R)X38142135-43407975124368411,29%880321,13391221100011186
Zack StortiniX66131932-1552201043714732788,84%2098314,89112850000126
Zach RedmondX5752631-2562099698423545,95%107117120,54358351350111156
Jesse JoensuuX46121628-1542107241136381128,82%1494720,59448291190004100
Ian McCoshen (R)X5352328-1151592579429665,32%130129724,46279481500002191
Matt NietoX21121426500154588355513,64%752424,974481774000278
Keaton EllerbyX6641721-2661572505312387,55%95100015,15000716000092
Kevin KleinX6651217-24580895947113910,64%7596214,58011825000071
Paul MartinX5121416-1714014385421373,70%9299819,57022221030001135
Darren Helm (TOT)X837101008373213289,38%220325,39112927000027
__Darren Helm (SPR)X4022-200220145140,00%19824,5801121600009
__Darren Helm (WBS)X43583006171881416,67%110526,20101711000018
Jamie OleksiakX1125702203112228169,09%1627625,071011337000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2057,60%163900000,81110001400024
Dana TyrellX2346,46%76200000,86000000310040
Kerby Rychel (R)X2144,12%6800000,93000010120611
Alex KillornX2044,57%9200011,05110002200123
Tyler PitlickX3047,62%33600020,92010000011402
Ladislav SmidX110,00%000000,49002050075022
Curtis Lazar (R)X3252,18%100800000,87010000210232
Zack StortiniX2063,00%10000000,65001120055014
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,530000000141112
Jesse JoensuuX1155,14%10700000,59022002200211
Ian McCoshen (R)X010,00%000000,430101001250102
Matt NietoX1151,61%18600010,99010000021030
Keaton EllerbyX200,00%000000,42000010190000
Kevin KleinX0035,67%15700000,35000000081101
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,320000002110000
Darren Helm (TOT)X0060,98%30500000,98120000130120
__Darren Helm (SPR)X0057,33%15000000,41010000130
__Darren Helm (WBS)X0064,52%15500001,53110000130
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,51000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback33131550,9093,3419750111012040010,600103314321
Eddie Lack27101330,9173,351592408910720100,00022638412

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddie HamiltonX65353772205401351072336016615,02%8116317,894101438186202676
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X59284169168030842757217710,18%7123520,945101556185000131
Beau BennettX642443671810051732336118110,30%1120018,755131852177011140
Andreas NodlX651739564601950194341298,76%7102615,785111631172000143
Ryan ParentX61153954342805547118518412,71%94139222,826814571991122147
Michael BlundenX5918284624515164861644610610,98%9122720,80371029176022398
Justin FontaineX65152843141001566181391268,29%1194614,5612313421127159
Eric TangradiX4716264219001939131457412,21%273915,7346102410400003
Blair JonesX65221941936088102131366416,79%486313,28347865101124
Justin BraunX60729362233539518730678,05%69126321,04358361570001128
Nick SchultzX6511233434861013940106264210,38%96137821,20437471780112140
Kevin PorterX6513132611802064107224712,15%471611,0100014000467
Raphael DiazX65422262320555638133010,53%90113417,44011213000068
Chris KunitzX6181624116715754311738716,84%689014,590225390110155
Derek SmithX5041721814036294211279,52%5187217,4314513117000181
Adam McQuaid X32512171228054267216316,94%6974423,2630325101000087
Ben SmithX6510616240185110126639,90%96369,7800000000046
Alexandre PicardX6521315-234040324218284,76%89103315,890004360111110
Jesper Bratt (R)X14481266014214811268,33%228320,1802274300003
Mark MancariX52369726026194010287,50%54097,8700000000110
Warren Foegele (R)X3156-10075125218,33%37224,0201131000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddie HamiltonX5252,28%149200011,24010000032395
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X4237,36%26500001,12280000220433
Beau BennettX6052,68%11200011,12270000031542
Andreas NodlX2047,02%15100001,09000000021022
Ryan ParentX000,00%000100,78010001500522
Michael BlundenX1146,31%172100010,75130100210243
Justin FontaineX0150,52%9700000,91000000022312
Eric TangradiX4148,33%6000001,14120001200232
Blair JonesX2353,05%103300010,95010000140512
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,57000010081112
Nick SchultzX000,00%000100,49000110011021
Kevin PorterX2152,00%67500000,73000000011121
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,46000000011011
Chris KunitzX3044,87%39000000,54020120011003
Derek SmithX100,00%000000,48000000032010
Adam McQuaid X100,00%000100,46000000011102
Ben SmithX2054,55%6600000,50010000031010
Alexandre PicardX100,00%000000,290000001330001
Jesper Bratt (R)X1041,67%2400000,85010000044100
Mark MancariX0056,52%2300000,44000001100002
Warren Foegele (R)X0045,45%3300001,67010000092100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1310300,9102,4379002323550001,00061310101
Anton Khudobin2917830,9043,18171521919440110,684192837210
Anders Nilsson2514820,9013,25144141787910010,80052417111

San Antonio

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Lewington (R)X65142842-28961017961120287511,67%108147822,736814512060002131
Sam GagnerX59202040-1216038991794612311,17%9106017,97851341175000263
Philip SamuelssonX65112435-9300625297326411,34%65129719,96459361400110121
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X56827351325534529049618,89%80125922,485813391670001200
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X56827351325534529049618,89%80125922,485813391670001200
Manny MalhotraX60102232-11202611511125789,01%5114219,0424617159000192
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X55112031-9120357112627948,73%1296017,45178221390001113
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X10268120520228139,09%122522,51000627000142
__Henrik Zetterberg (S A)X4591423-10100305110419818,65%1173416,3217816112000071
Jyrki JokipakkaX6482331-1443572628925558,99%103139921,86538401640000146
Lauri KorpikoskiX63111829-1226076101155541127,10%10112517,8503321112000043
Mike Reilly (R)X5362127-1816013749531716,32%99123623,325510571620000144
Alex PicardX6371825-2142012055139431005,04%10100615,9617828118000029
Roman CervenkaX68101424-2580409511025969,09%895013,983141340000258
Aaron PalushajX34111122-41002935106357810,38%261818,170441661000013
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X4161521-9260704112123874,96%979719,440331091000238
__Matt Beleskey (S A)X4161521-9260704112123874,96%979719,440331091000238
Eric NystromX6391019-2914037459828549,18%895015,07314968000167
Aaron NessX6221719-2339554484213324,76%6299216,00022625000037
Patrick O'SullivanX689918-1260323188197910,23%8100814,83033780000043
Zac DalpeX235131822013248018646,25%739717,25077146000000
Tim KennedyX334812-78022335718547,02%255416,79011216000177
Jonathon BlumX673912-29381055485912315,08%89107416,03011114000159
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X11178-320512166116,25%2526023,66011632101123
__Klas Dahlbeck (WBS)X51232204675714,29%1111923,75000211101113
__Klas Dahlbeck (S A)X6055-500169140,00%1414123,5801142100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Lewington (R)X200,00%000000,57001010021123
Sam GagnerX0051,70%61700000,75150000120321
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,54000000011014
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0066,67%300000,56000010130120
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X0066,67%300000,56000010130
Manny MalhotraX2158,72%153100010,561500000121211
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1059,51%61500000,65250000032102
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X1059,73%22600000,71120000032
__Henrik Zetterberg (S A)X0059,38%38900000,63130000032
Jyrki JokipakkaX220,00%000000,440001000131211
Lauri KorpikoskiX3152,27%118800100,52010000420021
Mike Reilly (R)X010,00%000000,44000000011100
Alex PicardX1053,26%9200000,50040000011000
Roman CervenkaX0055,57%107800000,5012000001515100
Aaron PalushajX1030,95%4200000,71010000011202
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1127,42%6200000,53120001100111
__Matt Beleskey (S A)X1127,42%6200000,53120001100
Eric NystromX0160,87%9200000,400200000326002
Aaron NessX0052,00%2500000,38000000082010
Patrick O'SullivanX0061,54%7800000,3602000002121110
Zac DalpeX1144,12%3400000,91010000021100
Tim KennedyX1046,09%23000000,43000001100010
Jonathon BlumX0041,46%4100000,220001100142000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%000000,610000000201002
__Klas Dahlbeck (WBS)X000,00%000000,510000000201
__Klas Dahlbeck (S A)X000,00%000000,710000000201
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson28111430,9033,09169041878940110,840252818111
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)40181840,9003,1523812512512530020,5006409530
__Anthony Stolarz (ROC)40181840,9003,1523812512512530020,5006409
Antti Raanta3462160,9073,2820136011011770020,71473318123

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X51223052-246091901734913412,72%7108721,313912311261011160
__Brendan Leipsic (S A)X32161632-32805355115228113,91%562919,651671860101180
__Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X19614201180383558275310,34%245824,112351366000081
Cody FransonX611039496595685891366210,99%94151924,9051318441910113228
Darren ArchibaldX59192544591513274208581519,13%16121820,654610381711015134
John MitchellX641626427540111781554011910,32%7122019,06471123178000163
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X602020401450097571444210713,89%288114,682241766000125
Vladimir ZharkovX642018389206441545111312,99%9103616,191231481000481
Troy BrouwerX4518193712441094841412911412,77%9109724,383710291390116199
Linus OmarkX4815223712401662157561349,55%10105321,944610371401012171
Mikhail GrigorenkoX361620361801164120359313,33%573920,54671325114022374
Nick Bonino (TOT)X63141832132610155493186715,05%55959,44123122000028
__Nick Bonino (L V)X57111425102610153283145613,25%44708,2500005000014
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X63473000221041130,00%112520,78123118000014
Mark BorowieckiX6362632171155154438934566,74%107134521,34448391710000205
Andy AndreoffX5814163012140289316736938,38%388015,18112966000137
Andrej SekeraX38723303140164369234410,14%7186622,786915381180000147
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X6672229-4140225711827795,93%101127019,242810521520001135
__Brian Lashoff (S A)X18369-1500719347258,82%3740222,322241561000031
__Brian Lashoff (TOR)X48416201114015388420544,76%6486818,0906637920001104
Nikita TryamkinX4091827-55401034164205114,06%6596224,06549271080000150
Brian StraitX65320231640043484614306,52%68104716,1102210600000110
Ryan ReavesX651451933607544101226313,86%1272411,14000018101120
Kyle WilsonX6261117-56016657918497,59%868211,01011230000044
Victor BartleyX6511314-8240293426893,85%315568,56101210000056
Andrew DesjardinsX653912-514020327017454,29%65418,32011112000126
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X143470209185012286,00%533423,851121355000148
__Nikita Gusev (ONT)X702220093223120,00%316824,07000729000123
__Nikita Gusev (CLE)X7325-2200152891610,71%216523,62112626000025
Joe PiskulaX53257514042162612147,69%4768212,87000113000050
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X1148,11%39700000,96370000031242
__Brendan Leipsic (S A)X1048,17%30100001,02140000031
__Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X0147,92%9600000,87230000031
Cody FransonX210,00%000000,65000011100222
Darren ArchibaldX2145,41%20700100,72020011100323
John MitchellX2150,11%131300100,692200000116243
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X3146,84%7900000,91000000074271
Vladimir ZharkovX4248,81%8400000,73010000083421
Troy BrouwerX1250,35%56400200,67231100032421
Linus OmarkX3135,14%18500000,70470000066231
Mikhail GrigorenkoX5159,32%90700000,97130001100122
Nick Bonino (TOT)X3051,81%35900101,08112001100112
__Nick Bonino (L V)X2055,43%18400001,06112001100
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X1048,00%17500101,12000001100
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%000000,48001000180012
Andy AndreoffX3158,65%103500000,68120000033222
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,69000000120201
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000032010
__Brian Lashoff (S A)X000,00%000000,45000000032
__Brian Lashoff (TOR)X000,00%000000,46000000032
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000100,56000000130021
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,44000000043102
Ryan ReavesX1161,19%6700000,53000000055014
Kyle WilsonX1052,37%65500000,50110000075010
Victor BartleyX000,00%100000,500000000268000
Andrew DesjardinsX0054,86%31900000,440000000267000
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X1047,22%14400000,42010000082000
__Nikita Gusev (ONT)X0046,15%6500000,24000000082
__Nikita Gusev (CLE)X1048,10%7900000,60010000082
Joe PiskulaX000,00%000000,2100000002316000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%000001,5600000001010000
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000,00%000001,5600000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard46271530,9182,7327684012615430430,813164518365
Keith Kinkaid21101000,8983,26117700646270000,66792045201

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R)X52294170-2360971102136415513,62%11119723,01616223718220210159
Anders Bjork (R)X53323466426087752337514413,73%8100418,937111844167000216
Carl SoderbergX56243660822079782265616910,62%7116320,779132257181000297
Radko GudasX63164056-121272513572130326712,31%120144422,929817722200333177
Ryan CallahanX64162743-33408053175381069,14%9102215,9723533100000016
Jim O'BrienX65123143-72805291152491047,89%1998015,085491970000227
Matt Roy (R)X5183442-8200466511530646,96%82129625,4041115561870002161
Dale WeiseX62211839-10571546641614813713,04%691114,701561434011154
Jori LehteraX3716203602604964167451149,58%879221,40371025116000379
Lee StempniakX55151833-151607442140369210,71%383715,224592310400008
Milan MichalekX42121729-480373813634818,82%9101424,14156201390001147
Alec MartinezX6562329-20415365912032895,00%104134820,746612591900000174
Zbynek MichalekX6341317-1749558375516257,27%74103016,3521313780001104
Ryan O'ByrneX6041115-101015146245820326,90%6899216,541232295000067
Ville LeinoX659413-940135688205810,23%45238,0500017101220
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X5411213-110014313013263,33%7371213,1900004000063
__Andrew MacDonald (HER)X5411213-110014313013263,33%7371213,1900004000063
Vladimir MihalikX6411213-312021242213244,55%476269,77022030000048
Alexander Nylander (R)X8044-140493810320,00%217021,24022528000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R)X6156,04%163100101,17010000410662
Anders Bjork (R)X7044,44%9000001,32000001100432
Carl SoderbergX0155,02%47800001,03010000160023
Radko GudasX110,00%000000,78001220530211
Ryan CallahanX0237,37%9900010,84010000170313
Jim O'BrienX0150,43%128100000,88110001100023
Matt Roy (R)X100,00%000010,65000002400040
Dale WeiseX3147,19%8900010,86010120130413
Jori LehteraX2056,85%64200010,91110000076322
Lee StempniakX1344,59%7400010,79010002200105
Milan MichalekX2153,76%26600000,57010000011112
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,43000100140110
Zbynek MichalekX200,00%100000,33110000066012
Ryan O'ByrneX100,00%000000,30000101100001
Ville LeinoX1053,43%49600000,50000000160100
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%300000,370000000103010
__Andrew MacDonald (HER)X000,00%300000,370000000103
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%000000,4200000005613110
Alexander Nylander (R)X0043,75%1600000,47000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens42251510,9132,7524670111312940610,8336421422
Thomas Greiss (TOT)2921710,8953,09168700878310210,75042832101
__Thomas Greiss (L V)2719710,8953,12159500837900210,75042728
__Thomas Greiss (HER)22000,9022,6192004410000,000014

Manitoba

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX663029591214041742578215811,67%14131219,887815582150004214
Miles WoodX57193150520062771594311611,95%10104518,342911421961125132
Jiri TlustyX62202949-21203568214601429,35%5104716,894131748181011348
Rob SchrempX5818284682401001101705514510,59%11124821,525712471912027207
Jeremy WilliamsX671727441561011240200501328,50%7111916,70461040184000145
Petr VranaX68132841-3200558715948998,18%4109016,03371028155101359
Erik CondraX68182240-11001465189621359,52%1496214,140111137000125
Fedor TyutinX6372835242064489828787,14%101149623,74549481970005181
Ryan ShannonX68211334-13160511031533811513,73%10101314,892241980000017
Jonathan EricssonX494252910161035366416416,25%75114323,33112271440110138
T.J. HensickX68151227-6601859140418310,71%788713,0500037000127
Cam BarkerX68522271213020139486923437,25%92145521,39167311970110167
Peter MuellerX631016263140345479307012,66%1368810,9200002000114
Matt GreeneX676192518301054647932527,59%106141321,09325371880000183
Steve DownieX6131417-1291151574312332942,44%682513,52000310000014
Anton BabchukX6821517-968097485012404,00%84116317,111011058000068
Petteri NokelainenX678816712021339727708,25%86229,2900005000014
Matt SmabyX6451116-86115583343152311,63%72102616,03101231000073
Jake DeBruskX54913420992481916,67%111723,38145410011119
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X2611011-72801924349262,94%4363224,291561888011080
__Johnny Oduya (STO)X2611011-72801924349262,94%4363224,291561888011080
Duncan SiemensX3033240665030,00%47424,6402206000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX7153,55%18300010,90080000085553
Miles WoodX1241,34%17900200,96180000044352
Jiri TlustyX4153,16%7900000,94030000011433
Rob SchrempX2053,01%174500000,74070000095423
Jeremy WilliamsX2145,26%9500000,79231000140330
Petr VranaX2342,90%136600100,75130000031204
Erik CondraX3234,02%9700000,830000000203142
Fedor TyutinX110,00%000000,47000000071102
Ryan ShannonX0248,00%130200000,67110002200213
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,510000200141222
T.J. HensickX2050,15%33700000,61000000031320
Cam BarkerX020,00%000000,37030130210011
Peter MuellerX3053,30%68100000,76130000011002
Matt GreeneX110,00%000000,35001100033112
Steve DownieX0046,27%6700000,410001200271001
Anton BabchukX100,00%000000,290200002150000
Petteri NokelainenX1051,85%8100000,51000000066010
Matt SmabyX010,00%000000,31001020066012
Jake DeBruskX0052,27%4400002,22000000031021
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000000
__Johnny Oduya (STO)X000,00%000000,35000000000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,81000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Dennis31111420,9023,09168800878900200,786142741121
Magnus Hellberg41231430,8993,2923704213012880010,792244027410