Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 15 janvier 2021 at 15:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCann (L V)X2000-200038340,00%03618,010005900001
Jason Dickinson (R) (S D)X1000020523140,00%12727,220000200003
Alex DeBrincat (ONT)X1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
Ivan Barbashev (R) (L V)X11538240131439133412,82%522620,56112733000226
Barclay Goodrow (R) (L V)X12671331002830625309,68%226021,672241341112240
Joe Pavelski (BIN)X7044-340814162140,00%416623,66011426000023
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X3156-10075125218,33%37224,0201131000004
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (LAV)X1277141100321846193915,22%023919,881341439000016
Jake DeBrusk (MAN)X54913420992481916,67%111723,38145410011119
Scott Laughton (R) (MIL)X120222024101620,00%02626,501013200007
Adam Fox (R) (ONT)X3044220556510,00%17926,47011312000010
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
Nikita Gusev (R) (ONT)X40111007212260,00%39924,69000414000117
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X211792611140302276255622,37%642920,444261466000263
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X181101183953722246124,17%4044424,690111265011038
John Marino (R) (BAK)X52353100810147814,29%711021,9910181800002
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (L V)X96511-20010162792522,22%117319,23235528000119
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HFD)X1751015-4160302632161415,63%2441524,443471255101154
Jacob De La Rose (R) (ONT)X1311516510021143914282,56%125319,48044325011023
Brandon Pirri (L V)X11336240942962510,34%214813,48011102400003
Duncan Siemens (MAN)X3033240665030,00%47424,6402206000011
Jesper Bratt (R) (S J)X14481266014214811268,33%228320,1802274300003
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X2919193831602436150339512,67%751717,84448336900002
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X81101154031012678,33%1218923,63145624000036
Colin White (R) (BIN)X175813-1340238549429,26%439223,05123969000156
Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X359283716595776210434858,65%063818,2347112311300014
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X10461052022239122610,26%122122,07033429000126
Darren Helm (TOT)X4022-200220145140,00%19824,5801121600009
Chris Tierney (L V)X3515223715601768129367811,63%662417,8418928110000021
Mirco Mueller (L V)X3432427534058305919305,08%4181724,0226831118011088
Johnny Oduya (STO)X61561803592711,11%1713923,20123413011017
Miles Wood (MAN)X281218302100283177215015,58%853819,201672091011161
Tyler Motte (R) (ONT)X201014248160422571255414,08%642421,182352057000055
J.T. Brown (GR )X3110919-10601764117281068,55%1263220,401121565000030
Jori Lehtera (HER)X2271017-38027398830657,95%545120,481121071000234
Mike Reilly (R) (S A)X2121214-1807303312226,06%3547822,762241852000052
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X165510-540142050183910,00%232220,13044737000013
Matt Read (TUC)X626824010112211189,09%014924,84134723000226
Scott Wilson (STO)X271115261160523895345011,58%753519,812352168000232
Alexander Steen (L V)X311617331840739127338812,60%658618,904482887000454
Oscar Fantenberg (GR )X323912-422032183812207,89%4064820,263252179000181
Dominik Kahun (R) (ONT)X27141630420927119339311,76%257621,3438111575000546
Samuel Morin (R) (GR )X2629111227554233610325,56%5363224,310001690000092
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X2261117-2340562139143515,38%4455125,073251868000074
Keith Ballard (MIL)X2421113-22604516356165,71%3858124,221451463000086
John Moore (ROC)X20015153609152711240,00%2747923,960331563000067
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X11178-320512166116,25%2526023,66011632101123
Nikolay Kulemin (STO)X8347-2208162161814,29%118923,66112418000128
Matt Grzelcyk (ROC)X11661241201381991731,58%2127725,21112833000035
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X22119204195514684126313,10%554324,6634715660116100
Aaron Ness (S A)X3211011-101603324237234,35%4154917,15022621000029
Joey Hishon (RFD)X35614205209509230716,52%652915,11011615000112
Jeff Schultz (L V)X2621012614026141551213,33%3647018,0700000000168
Zach Redmond (WBS)X2631013-2330059435014316,00%5055221,231232566000059
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X91451140158347182,94%015917,670000000000
Joel Ward (TUC)X6011-4601010113110,00%114724,44000116000025
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X32317201563586234619306,52%4769321,6523523830000107
Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X27152338740104851125388012,00%365324,172792385000295
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X3017122916404230103397816,50%849816,593582075000036
Oskar Sundqvist (ROC)X2381927824055519421698,51%553023,071451773101290
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X3214132712280633688235515,91%150215,692131037000120
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X32716239120203755293012,73%3871922,4745924890000115
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X17145-1112021163510292,86%2940323,720111556000050
Mark Barberio (STO)X2811011010042294517282,22%5367224,001232279000084
Matt Smaby (MAN)X343710-916033151961515,79%3956516,61000126000043
Luke Schenn (CLE)X2381826636048254332818,60%3458325,333471973011069
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X3110243412300464478265412,82%4867321,71551039109000023
Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X1351116-22016276114458,20%631624,271231035011346
Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X1561016-800181651163111,76%735223,45235941000248
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X17712190140383664194710,94%235821,051781449011129
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X26055-180816215180,00%3435413,6300001000026
Pat Maroon (SPR)X9101-195206297233,45%222324,79000633000126
Jim O'Brien (HER)X35622281312032448626596,98%950114,332241026000215
Bob Sanguinetti (CLE)X37013131118030212811230,00%3161316,58022853011038
Kevin Porter (S J)X3699181060123272122212,50%243512,0900002000430
Dan Fritsche (IOW)X37915246200303180154611,25%561516,63022106400007
Nick Schultz (S J)X36514191742080285712188,77%5578521,801232495000182
Niklas Kronwall (IOW)X32191068024223814272,63%3565020,310441394000092
Victor Bartley (TOR)X34099-4160272819870,00%2341312,1400018000047
Joe Piskula (TOR)X3424601203111199810,53%3647413,93000110000034
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X3495145260542759123715,25%942212,42000011101117
Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X361919389202340141429613,48%1072920,266410301090001103
Michael Chaput (HFD)X38152237-21204388140359810,71%973419,3153827600112100
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X3716112745357342101329815,84%661916,73213737101345
Cory Emmerton (COL)X381025351340188811323858,85%573319,302352286000295
Damian Brunner (HFD)X11202-50031196922,22%011910,820000000000
Jake Dotchin (GR )X32422261326035304415499,09%3978424,49134171000111120
Paul Ranger (HFD)X223912-71608164212157,14%2739918,151452642000030
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X39413171652077253371212,12%4164216,46000318000039
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X3751015-11240463527122218,52%5357615,56000111000145
Beau Bennett (S J)X351321341260284413837949,42%064918,551673596000135
Sam Gagner (S A)X31121022-6802143106256611,32%556318,176392592000142
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X3551318331545155517299,09%4981723,332462189000183
Mark Fraser (GR )X37224-4931561212811177,14%4752814,2800001000028
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X3834724011133913337,69%32937,7200003000011
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X308111928023249235678,70%656218,72325198800003
Andy Greene (TOT)X35316192218023245311195,66%5168819,652021740000178
Ben Smith (S J)X368311240102363193512,70%937710,4800000000046
Paul Carey (MIL)X3513213421240374089278014,61%1058016,57156832000230
Daniel Catenacci (BAK)X362572802111326216,25%82176,0100000000015
Jakub Jerabek (STO)X3531417-726057364123377,32%6880222,922461156000097
Anton Stralman (L V)X36791613220453034102820,59%3957415,951121027000036
Alexander Semin (TOT)X2641115-426063316722585,97%345117,360001039000029
Karl Alzner (PRO)X3331417-423541304515276,67%5176823,2713422108000193
Luke Adam (S D)X3689171260265858234013,79%749013,6100016000274
Mikko Lehtonen (ROC)X376410-62041229192620,69%42236,030000000004
Matt Stajan (TUC)X3761723-1310026648720586,90%558015,660111040000025
Erik Condra (MAN)X38141125-400743108319212,96%955614,63000416000015
Derek Roy (MIL)X3415163119280515688264717,05%958017,06224731000334
Jason Pominville (TUC)X37145-94017204817352,08%1847912,9401115000113
Dalton Prout (ROC)X304101417715122334316299,30%5770723,5614520105000094
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X30044-1222031920370,00%3339813,26011116000031
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X37616229360623554183511,11%5381522,0245930106000096
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X37189-1020046354013302,50%4669118,691121867011083
Thomas Vanek (BAK)X34131326-21554327114417811,40%161518,1057123111200006
Greg McKegg (ROC)X33167-5401014205255,00%01634,930000300006
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X376612-6361036162883021,43%32687,250000800003
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X3421113343559376416293,13%4881223,89022221080111107
Mark Mancari (S J)X231457160105151146,67%21707,3800000000110
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X33131730-1426102446105359912,38%671121,553581598011168
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X3412233542206039107398111,21%362718,45371023103000012
Dustin Boyd (COL)X39515208208427527496,67%653913,81000115000014
Derek Smith (S J)X21178660136141107,14%1731815,13011133000011
Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X37515204340623538152613,16%6165117,590111564011160
Justin Holl (IOW)X3331013241555304714276,38%5475622,9221320990000101
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X3671522-510028367228479,72%4777921,645813351160001111
Alec Martinez (HER)X3521416-710018346421563,13%4671520,4326833102000084
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X291111221200114279295813,92%557519,832461381000458
Michael Blunden (S J)X309172619275924081254911,11%561220,422461283022154
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X37178-1959597243518282,86%6071519,311341474000068
Alexei Emelin (BAK)X18134017525683612,50%1522112,290000200003
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X37235700108192710,53%51895,1000003000014
Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X32111930360225812934738,53%1069721,801343088112689
John Mitchell (TOR)X331015255240674093227010,75%765519,852241589000143
Torrey Mitchell (S D)X3471522412039318628668,14%558517,19044735000069
Tyler Strachan (SPR)X36088010048222510140,00%3952414,5500001000043
Cody McCormick (HFD)X25224-526060352812267,14%134613,850000000003
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X33257-4492549204415464,55%23129,440000000003
Byron Froese (CLE)X371610263402152110328414,55%561216,53325197600016
Christian Folin (BIN)X36268224046172412168,33%4954315,09112411000043
T.J. Hensick (MAN)X387916-5207367619419,21%649012,9000036000011
Brian Strait (TOR)X34291181001429299226,90%3363218,60022956000081
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X3551217143315373433162915,15%4764918,532131057000164
Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X376814-1814041288830686,82%462816,96101127000009
Cody McLeod (CLE)X349172610500110299618609,38%667919,9817819100000164
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X2631316-619536254310276,98%5358022,292243080000284
Markus Nutivaara (S D)X34319222609255414315,56%2457216,84268338100006
Radko Gudas (HER)X338233106420673873114010,96%6177323,4223535119011293
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X35178-232204231368252,78%5255515,86000613000056
Nick Spaling (S D)X3617254228039841274411813,39%767218,66311143410600003
Derek Dorsett (IOW)X37325116036212572512,00%73128,4400011000220
Jim Slater (BIN)X36101323-580276194175110,64%556315,652461771000028
Mike Ribeiro (IOW)X277815-5208615474212,96%457621,322351087202469
Brendan Smith (RFD)X1415610200241311689,09%2930922,05011334000025
Alex Picard (S A)X3131114-1616066285923555,08%447515,310441253000025
Clay Wilson (COL)X3618902013203011283,33%5369919,411121181000075
Dwight King (IOW)X37459-2205113792510,81%63389,1200001011119
Lauri Tukonen (CLE)X379112092072167233813,43%345712,3401105000014
Jesper Fast (ONT)X29121224820243496287812,50%554718,882461568101259
Daniel Carr (LAV)X404711-52010215414317,41%53157,8901106000123
Matt Frattin (SPR)X36101323-560154194277610,64%854215,0700017011024
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X3223513810568249208,33%4646314,47000420000045
Raymond Macias (CLE)X3714570001014267,14%213138,4600001000030
Derek Meech (COL)X39412169401940547277,41%5686822,2510118110022196
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X36514196415622646142710,87%3969219,212462486011050
Peter Regin (MIL)X3315122714601843100296515,00%760718,401231280000123
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X403811-15002323510228,57%63629,04123110000339
Matt Greene (MAN)X37279617527364615294,35%5676020,531012399000090
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2551217-24012466114398,20%246218,470331053000176
Andrew Desjardins (TOR)X342570801525499364,08%634310,0900019000120
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X3351419-12180293643132511,63%2959718,093361453000046
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X348715-1660173673225210,96%1050314,80000104100019
Ville Leino (HER)X35516-3007295311329,43%22707,720001600006
Ryan Stanton (IOW)X3541216220047174315279,30%4060317,222132063011058
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X32131326-180543214030929,29%465620,490442810000008
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X35111324-380185983268513,25%850414,39134941000024
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X3671017-108029239521687,37%764818,0101165400000
Zack Stortini (WBS)X3571320-7271549269022497,78%1555615,8810142700004
Blair Jones (S J)X361415292140536688284015,91%351914,41347848000012
Brett Sterling (COL)X3914822-7401011040112326812,50%372818,671451711100000
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X35518231429556298717625,75%1850214,351013500008
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X3791726113410101299627729,38%274720,1915617114000163
Justin Braun (S J)X313131621959223514308,57%3162620,19112964000158
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X3112183032757531103317211,65%262720,2336921111101452
Kerby Rychel (R) (WBS)X33101222460343110221569,80%543213,11101624000217
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X3671320-7120583010937806,42%459716,572572493000120
David Booth (HFD)X3581321-580112274256810,81%355315,81235125800002
Raphael Diaz (S J)X361151621402529194135,26%5558416,2201127000059
Anthony Stewart (COL)X3822402015231098,70%12145,640002600000
Shawn Matthias (S D)X36371032018242832610,71%42456,8100000000027
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X3721214522037233417345,88%4572719,661231282000070
Paul Postma (IOW)X37189660192014777,14%3152714,2500007000148
Justin Fontaine (S J)X361021311080124111223768,93%253314,801231238112562
Nick Tarnasky (COL)X391310231095302575335917,33%864416,520116281012101
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X351672009192510204,00%32938,3600001000012
Matt Hunwick (L V)X31088142201917266130,00%3248715,7000001000048
Michael Latta (ROC)X33279-17181027545515313,64%339111,86000213000016
Fedor Tyutin (MAN)X3431215328042204514426,67%4980123,552241697000283
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X3714183292805934109358412,84%664717,4938111711600002
Roman Cervenka (S A)X3691120-1380317086166610,47%666518,473141339000044
Robert Earl (CLE)X37145-52047324183,13%12266,120000200003
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X36515201418044286123388,20%3880622,4026835116000080
Joe Colborne (TOT)X3611193021160354397257211,34%150013,8803394300001
Slava Voynov (ONT)X354172110141027205415317,41%5873220,902462381000185
Lee Stempniak (HER)X2510919-160392470215014,29%237615,03426155200002
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X3034702014124811236,25%12347,7900001000236
Joe Vitale (GR )X37358416011253413238,82%62887,7900000202381
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X3611920395107691276112,09%963017,50000161016124
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X39192039-3802045126458915,08%373618,8776133111700000
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X355101525260422246173010,87%4887525,0020219112000187
Trevor Lewis (STO)X30191433171202859121339115,70%261820,594152082000329
Zbynek Michalek (HER)X3321012-62003216339156,06%3151515,62112733000144
Erik Reitz (TOT)X1211261007661316,67%1014512,040000000006
Cody Franson (TOR)X3042327737536234223319,52%5476425,46381122920000111
Mike Green (S D)X3692130828049459833569,18%3975420,9575125810700006
Vladimir Mihalik (HER)X35110115801415144147,14%273359,58022015000022
Bobby Butler (TUC)X371344407254715302,13%62185,890000200000
Rob Schremp (MAN)X311415297120596395348214,74%668422,0843726962024105
David Rundblad (BAK)X30519241413517205719458,77%4667122,363363493000293
Freddie Hamilton (S J)X36232346113607162122308518,85%565918,3025721100101330
Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X3771017112031688623508,14%1164017,300227630004157
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X375914-822043303283515,63%5477821,0324620990000102
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X33145057578153211203,13%3655216,720001454000037
Jayson Megna (STO)X371515308140365694317115,96%1462016,75123319000265
David Backes (BAK)X3532124-149587768925633,37%567519,281101129114000670
Gregory Stewart (CLE)X3651015619555145419439,26%042011,6500013000133
Jiri Sekac (ONT)X357162396020328522688,24%148313,8001163600003
Joe Morrow (MIL)X35617233335423745204313,33%6178922,5525726950000130
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X2507762953617328240,00%4252120,840111366000062
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X37111223940212584155513,10%963017,0302277500000
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X3621315-11271528343814245,26%5160316,76000932101247
Tyler Lewington (R) (S A)X3381624-113801023276153510,53%6075022,741453498000161
Patrick O'Sullivan (S A)X368917-540182456135014,29%565718,24033353000029
Daniel Brickley (R) (RFD)X28268513527161731311,76%3043215,43000111000027
Cam Barker (MAN)X3821315559575273614215,56%4782621,7514514107011088
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X321382134095464235120,31%255417,30112325000050
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X3510171601710195105,26%1935810,23000413000030
Jamie McGinn (BAK)X34121628-200833118409610,17%859417,4989173411200000
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X36101424-62805762146431236,85%772220,0526823113101345
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X3541317-70011357616505,26%6277022,0026840103000198
James Wright (HFD)X38131124-2605036115219011,30%1765217,17000000114145
Petr Vrana (MAN)X3871825-312023548526558,24%362116,331561693101125
Derek Grant (RFD)X35111021628104256102275910,78%671620,4624621105000360
Drew Stafford (CLE)X371317308802632102287812,75%264517,442241270000118
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X35121123-212806734114289110,53%761517,56101977000013
Paul Martin (WBS)X20156-660318268163,85%3641020,500111352000152
Ryan White (CLE)X37152136968108356107307214,02%159816,17336137400018
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X296511-320141342103414,29%12879,9000013000241
Matt Martin (STO)X372161810481039184519304,44%1546912,67033825000015
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X3314163051403343138409310,14%665719,9124626107000232
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X36131427-3604242114409711,40%661817,1835835116000117
Chris Terry (LAV)X407714-920121770225810,00%752413,10000221000127
Alexandre Picard (S J)X3627901202013279177,41%4652414,56000435000175
Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X31181634101605150142479112,68%659719,254372298000211
Zach Kassian (BIN)X36369-325547268323473,61%648213,39000331000010
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X37571234012294182912,20%738610,42101512000118
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X3541519-12340772440111910,00%4473721,062791782000068
Blake Comeau (SPR)X361392244758834107217812,15%861116,970111758112225
Nate Prosser (IOW)X16011-1601242430,00%91086,720000100002
Martin Frk (ROC)X375813-1918044358424555,95%853314,410331458000011
Eric Nystrom (S A)X339716-12100162764173314,06%656817,2031496200009
Craig Smith (RFD)X341315286401551128368710,16%268720,2024627108000036
Anton Babchuk (MAN)X38066-63405327217210,00%4865417,22000238000037
Steve Oleksy (IOW)X16112-10012440425,00%91026,380000000005
Michael Raffl (LAV)X40918271140374982177410,98%361315,31257650000144
Brandon Bollig (RFD)X3726892152014144914,29%32617,051012600008
David Desharnais (BIN)X2912162890084791306713,19%261321,13461020103000173
Dave Bolland (CLE)X321522371020669107327814,02%1171622,36371021971013129
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X30628-5120251752144111,54%438612,8710125000222
Anton Belov (BAK)X36291122403723408165,00%5470619,600001250000080
Clarke MacArthur (PRO)X2391019980284290196010,00%557124,810001777101675
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X3810313-1540325585206611,76%359415,6311284600006
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X35152338182804732118278912,71%459016,854591852000017
Alan Quine (MIL)X9459760181038102810,53%117219,12011634000010
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X28101424-1395632684235911,90%361622,015272086000389
Lance Bouma (S D)X36121224182552821102305711,76%460416,78000319101668
Justin Falk (MIL)X35010101359154316249200,00%5363918,24022853000076
Michael Bournival (PRO)X3421183916803158148408914,19%766019,412242889000040
Ryan Parent (S J)X3210162614200382952273819,23%5173723,0344823103101169
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X35910191780122583316010,84%1550114,3000003000023
Steve Downie (MAN)X3831114-13460101278319673,61%354714,3900039000012
Alex Killorn (WBS)X1491221560143154183916,67%131122,184261350000337
Carl Soderberg (HER)X281621376602240119327813,45%258320,8366123496000143
Brock McGinn (R) (MIL)X2414142832203640114296412,28%1258924,552461774000294
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X3313122512042594307013,83%562318,891121369000362
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X3115142971003458102215514,71%052917,07437137200003
Andrei Loktionov (COL)X39203151134029981584310112,66%678120,033692190022596
Jyrki Jokipakka (S A)X3321113-168044283414275,88%5270521,352241979000067
Kris Versteeg (S D)X3517173471001724108429015,74%763018,0139122410300000
Andreas Nodl (S J)X36102030-160153411320758,85%658416,212571686000143
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X336111712180322853133711,32%5774822,6631423112000194
Nate Guenin (HFD)X3661319-5200531759173110,17%7173020,273693486000190
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X3684122100332811323567,08%063217,5500001000369
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X372101211752012379235,41%1342411,4501101000010
Matt Moulson (BIN)X336814-840212359103210,17%737611,4000017000011
Patric Hornqvist (PRO)X3581220-1260473810521657,62%457516,43033116600001
Shane Prince (LAV)X4092332-4180524012223857,38%575818,9536932131000118
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X3612152752754931105367711,43%564117,812024130006119
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X3710313-41610223568124814,71%838610,42101316000119
David Moss (PRO)X3567131240211840162615,00%1136210,3500000000011
Nick Shore (ONT)X355111606026668030656,25%253115,18000118000162
Chris Kunitz (S J)X32612186461046257019408,57%248315,10022432011071
Dylan DeMelo (ONT)X35613194300522040192515,00%5976421,841121486000080
Jamie McBain (S D)X3506604081313460,00%2438110,8900000011178
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X371910034046354213232,38%3773019,721231985022082
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X3421315-2727526423619245,56%5964218,871341465000076
Casey Nelson (R) (LAV)X3861117060493259182510,17%5381921,5523530111000175
Brandon Yip (SPR)X3681624160163412832826,25%1168018,891341885000137
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X3131417516102221376278,11%4870822,851011084011072
Danny Richmond (HFD)X28279-21201210166912,50%2540914,610000000003
Gilbert Brule (S D)X3653851810291236143213,89%32988,2700000011176
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X3112162821401939109277711,01%354917,7146102495000133
Ryan Callahan (HER)X35917269180442511125608,11%655615,90112205300009
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X3789172280412076193410,53%1141411,1801151300006
Milan Lucic (HFD)X3581220211517269924858,08%365818,790221282000022
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X355914537543192381921,74%3151514,7200003000125
Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X37101727-140253813138957,63%265317,6427929105000220
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X40118191382036405012352,00%4685721,42055251110001107
Bobby Ryan (L V)X35525301419517259020745,56%354215,502461251000012
Ladislav Smid (WBS)X3471825-10801099447322519,59%7979923,5154943106000076
Tim Heed (ONT)X35358514026122832010,71%3348913,9600001000019
Matthew Peca (GR )X37202848126028741323410415,15%766718,02661230116000011
Christian Thomas (SPR)X368210-1400184764225512,50%348613,50101734000349
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X378122098022739528648,42%159516,081341051000018
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X2311415-1612020346419551,56%1350021,750551466000260
Dylan McIlrath (R) (LAV)X391910-8691589234611312,17%6790123,1103314122000092
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X341318318401268117248311,11%353915,86123331000322
Adam Clendening (SPR)X2951217-412034295124319,80%4370724,372353085000193
Kevin Gravel (BIN)X3641317-1330053195218297,69%6275921,0832530116011080
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X37152136131805055121249112,40%665817,7833626100000019
Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X40121123-53001103586185613,95%664716,161231354101440
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X336915-910043297516498,00%964419,521561381000047
Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X40131124-16120214313936819,35%779519,8941523123000028
Zack Trotman (LAV)X35279-121002525297226,90%3956716,20011934000069
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X36716230295612761364911,48%5873120,3251632111000073
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3611516-614038264317282,33%6560316,750111355011076
Emerson Etem (BAK)X365276005102241922,73%01614,480002300000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X40151631-626063621354510311,11%772418,1142626100101654
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X36142135920753137357910,22%468519,0417836123000014
Matt Irwin (BIN)X3631417-212024335513335,45%4464918,021233062011062
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X367815-11402327215399,72%647613,2110184100007
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X345712-86017408625605,81%652815,531232169000026
Drew Shore (WBS)X35122133-41605411212130919,92%1064118,321562172000327
Ben Hutton (ONT)X35325286221028256626354,55%4885324,380333196011093
Steve Bernier (SPR)X3613162910220485578225516,67%559916,6501184100000
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X28381104021163618438,33%542915,32101217000222
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X36122232228039376524471,54%5185323,6904435112101195
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X233912-1146068203511258,57%4255524,120111271000054
Kevin Klein (WBS)X35268-1930047303310176,06%4353915,39011823000037
Nick Bonino (L V)X32369122106164610376,52%32999,3400004000014
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X3661117524044276614359,09%547013,06123922022272
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X3911182911604145113321009,73%275619,391232196000146
Jeremy Williams (MAN)X371012220255702012229738,20%566517,9723522104000136
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X35121224111204437117397710,26%661417,56134208100002
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X3611273862205275121321009,09%870719,65281031123000024
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X38111930-6315483593366711,83%6582221,63831161114000186
Kyle Rau (COL)X39153045-42605872152541229,87%476519,6328102311100001
Stefan Elliott (GR )X375813-82042329101917,24%4459115,962137320111103
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X378715-5180213057144014,04%455715,04101526101597
Fredrik Claesson (R) (BIN)X3451015-2734066445915368,47%5583524,5745933129000188
Manny Malhotra (S A)X2871219-620135758173612,07%153619,13235573000141
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X3671118-620024178023538,75%642711,8601118000022
Brendan Mikkelson (SPR)X3661420-4320573952185511,54%6076221,164262192000098
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X3172027-116066549424627,45%356518,230221769101218
Michal Jordan (CLE)X37281032804922249238,33%4252514,1900001000047
Theo Peckam (STO)X37291112521079252310288,70%4265217,62112774000040
Mikkel Boedker (CLE)X3415193416205521413211110,64%266819,6533634100101563
Connor Brickley (RFD)X371011217180704678326012,82%654814,8200037000021
Quinton Howden (HFD)X37121931-23206749113237310,62%556215,1801101011336
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X3841418-616024344922408,16%5664116,881342136101157
Connor Carrick (SPR)X3332124-542052416624484,55%6680524,402462894011288
Juho Lammikko (R) (RFD)X373151871002727368218,33%739110,57000321000216
Lawrence Pilut (R) (BAK)X22235-6802116153713,33%3040318,3000005000264
Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X339273611204768135321126,67%166420,12010102710000006
William Carrier (R) (IOW)X289253414260813710029849,00%860521,621231772011179
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X3791019-1126086449830909,18%1073019,742351510800001
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X313710-16012455314355,66%344014,21000227000021
Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X3591928-1180238710852838,33%572420,681672091000036
Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X37191736181802960111299017,12%462016,764041667011015
Pontus Aberg (R) (IOW)X37518235006409422705,32%454814,8001118000036
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (ONT)X311414283120366876256318,42%663320,415271781000146
Nick Paul (R) (L V)X1541115104019193943510,26%126017,301231447000110
Marc-Andre Bourdon (COL)X36718253442042287223349,72%4371419,8233631103000155
Tim Kennedy (S A)X10134-520810218224,76%115715,7101121100016
Mike Santorelli (RFD)X377121984072266175310,61%350413,6300012011012
Michael Sauer (ROC)X26178-11959272412214,17%4256721,800111076011077
Linus Omark (TOR)X28101323740932100347610,00%862922,4624623770001104
James Sheppard (SPR)X257192624019528917507,87%555822,321451074011264
Adam McQuaid (S J)X31512171228053247216316,94%6671923,203032598000082
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X34162036123008356158359710,13%1169620,4824626105000246
Darren Archibald (TOR)X281016266440793110529809,52%661321,883361881000378
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X358233110275326511332737,08%366819,0914525106000033
Scott Mayfield (LAV)X3762026-11180454346193313,04%5183722,6214522132000069
Dominik Simon (MIL)X2472128-10036458421588,33%557323,891781778000491
Eric Fehr (PRO)X3411182915160424299378911,11%671320,9613418110000156
Mark Arcobello (TUC)X2813821-15803051106378012,26%658620,944262380000245
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X22410143315422335163011,43%4953624,382461665000165
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X3214822139153343102277813,73%957117,8641532101000231
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X34671312092657163510,53%43219,450000100000
Mason Raymond (STO)X24818261360184871286411,27%250521,031451976000032
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X381218301201256120297810,00%475919,982242090022592
Colton Sceviour (S D)X3561319320141859264610,17%23199,130110100000
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X2911819-2480274813824927,97%862321,484262789000442
Marcus Foligno (IOW)X34192948165511541313410114,50%964418,9527926104000114
Jordie Benn (CLE)X3441822910021254714298,51%5775922,33156261000111105
Dale Weise (HER)X32158238375253399277515,15%247314,77134823000122
Matthew Benning (CLE)X32727345300473757223712,28%4977124,10461025108000094
Jussi Jokinen (RFD)X261010201355234582216312,20%757922,272351361000074
Chris Higgins (COL)X371214265155413112337959,76%863517,16134530202858
Chris Campoli (PRO)X3241418400112037123310,81%4464620,182241686000078
Alexey Marchenko (BIN)X3252025-2118028526220508,06%5780525,16291133120011098
Mathieu Joseph (R) (BIN)X2613922-732104340105367312,38%456021,544483093101368
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X3459146280471943163511,63%4861718,153031166000057
Trevor Daley (S D)X35916257195153562233214,52%3575321,50751232103000118
Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X3511193071403645105238210,48%566218,910221784000023
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X2261319-8140414711629935,17%755025,002682082000184
Jonathon Blum (S A)X352810-191752832337146,06%5156716,21011113000022
Ryan Jones (L V)X8011-1001436130,00%0566,980000000000
Adam Lowry (PRO)X24918271012044679126609,89%554422,651451576011377
Cody Bass (HFD)X35102232263511378125251008,00%767119,161781862000459
Milan Michalek (HER)X236814-56016228124447,41%655424,070111480000175
Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X2831922630037264717396,38%5770325,121342582000196
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X32142337940215714738869,52%368721,484593198000131
Devon Toews (R) (L V)X1559141110018193381415,15%1836324,203141853000039
Brad Malone (COL)X3421113523524254014285,00%72798,220110300000
Yannick Weber (PRO)X3143711220361924102316,67%3946515,00000213000023
Brendan Leipsic (R) (S A)X26131528-4220485093206713,98%351319,721671860000057
Lucas Wallmark (R) (HER)X2515243951604858115298513,04%861724,68210122095101490
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X2669158260482152193611,54%940215,46000211000016
Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X251411251380957100207714,00%553921,562131883000269
Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X2311819580203191175912,09%652222,672351469112359
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X3151116-116031497628646,58%559819,290221573000022
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X29101222-3220367190315511,11%960921,003251781000240
Stephen Gionta (L V)X14145-22031167126,25%01198,530001100002
Matt Carle (TUC)X3121416-816010293615235,56%5460619,540111360000147
Josh Gorges (COL)X34315181324035344716186,38%5977122,670111462000080
Matt Roy (R) (HER)X2631619414028306917384,35%4266325,5126834100000180
Matt Taormina (S D)X330661120896230,00%162347,0800000000058
Mark Letestu (L V)X28112-520515175105,88%31706,080000100015
Adam Erne (SPR)X2416102634155230112278614,29%553422,253471572101662
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X3231720-4422064254313306,98%5672822,7612316660112107
Teddy Blueger (R) (L V)X331217299140474913731898,76%869921,18033211061018109
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X279716116015479216509,78%146317,14101951000115
Peter Mueller (MAN)X3311112-16013133614312,78%83209,690000200015
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X18461018018226018386,67%240822,642021053000373
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X3031316316035274513276,67%4765521,842462494011073
Cody Hodgson (LAV)X2951520-98019666123538,20%055819,23022118800008
Matt Nieto (WBS)X9841240041831182125,81%322925,43314736000037
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (S D)X183692180331617101717,65%1934219,0020228000038
Nathan Horton (LAV)X20000-10120225193100,00%31336,6700003000220
Eric Tangradi (S J)X185914150021343152411,63%125914,4112331600003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Dickinson (R) (S D)X0051,16%4300000,00110000120000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (L V)X1041,86%4300000,71000000011011
Barclay Goodrow (R) (L V)X0054,05%25900001,00000000011110
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X0045,45%3300001,67010001100100
Adam Fox (R) (ONT)X000,00%000001,01000000220000
John Marino (R) (BAK)X100,00%000000,91000000022010
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (L V)X1057,14%2100001,27000000011111
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HFD)X000,00%000000,72000000011110
Jacob De La Rose (R) (ONT)X1067,70%16100001,26010000044110
Duncan Siemens (MAN)X000,00%000000,81000000073000
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X2253,19%4700001,47130000310511
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X000,00%000001,16000000840100
Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X1060,92%93400001,16010100052013
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X1059,93%28200000,91020001100000
Darren Helm (TOT)X0057,33%15000000,410100001130000
Mirco Mueller (L V)X100,00%000000,66000000053011
Miles Wood (MAN)X1138,98%5900101,12140001100131
Jori Lehtera (HER)X1058,15%36800000,75110001100011
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X1033,33%2700000,62010000120001
Matt Read (TUC)X0051,10%22700001,07110000033020
Alexander Steen (L V)X2163,33%12000001,13010000130113
Dominik Kahun (R) (ONT)X4054,24%5900001,04000000033212
Nikolay Kulemin (STO)X0152,87%8700000,7401000001612100
Matt Grzelcyk (ROC)X000,00%000000,87000000022031
Aaron Ness (S A)X0052,00%2500000,40000001100000
Joey Hishon (RFD)X1153,07%47300000,76000000033210
Jeff Schultz (L V)X100,00%000000,51000000011001
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1045,45%1100000,63000000150000
Joel Ward (TUC)X0054,17%4800000,14110000011000
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X010,00%000000,58001000520002
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X3162,16%3700011,17000000051222
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X2053,33%4500001,08000000110151
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X000,00%000000,25000000062000
Matt Smaby (MAN)X010,00%000000,35000001200011
Luke Schenn (CLE)X300,00%000100,89000000210113
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X200,00%000101,01000000021411
Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X1053,42%16100001,01000000065102
Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X1051,72%2900000,91010000240201
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%300000,280000001260000
Kevin Porter (S J)X1151,45%34600000,83000000072111
Dan Fritsche (IOW)X2149,06%31800000,78000000097111
Niklas Kronwall (IOW)X000,00%000000,310000001140000
Victor Bartley (TOR)X000,00%100000,440000000346000
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X0159,09%4400000,66000000022013
Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X4149,57%11700011,04040000011322
Cory Emmerton (COL)X2151,54%104000200,95000000052121
Jake Dotchin (GR )X010,00%000000,66000000420221
Beau Bennett (S J)X3061,54%6500011,05020000041402
Sam Gagner (S A)X0051,58%9500000,78020001100310
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X000,00%000100,44000000042020
Mark Fraser (GR )X000,00%000000,15000120053000
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X3045,65%4600000,68000000084110
Andy Greene (TOT)X010,00%000000,550000000221100
Ben Smith (S J)X2051,85%5400000,58010000022010
Paul Carey (MIL)X4063,69%17900001,17110000011212
Daniel Catenacci (BAK)X1054,60%17400000,650000000122011
Jakub Jerabek (STO)X100,00%000000,42000000310020
Alexander Semin (TOT)X0162,50%4000000,660000000114101
Luke Adam (S D)X1053,01%66400000,69000002300110
Matt Stajan (TUC)X0153,37%78700000,79120000052101
Jason Pominville (TUC)X0066,67%3600000,21000000044000
Dalton Prout (ROC)X010,00%000000,40000030083010
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X000,00%000000,260000000368000
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X010,00%000000,32000000170000
Mark Mancari (S J)X0080,00%1000000,59000000084000
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X5141,58%10100000,84140011100210
Dustin Boyd (COL)X1153,67%31300000,74020000470100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X1054,93%42600010,77010001300201
Alexei Emelin (BAK)X000,00%100000,36001000011000
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X0061,54%1300000,53000000033000
John Mitchell (TOR)X2147,73%68300000,76220001200232
Torrey Mitchell (S D)X0055,93%5900000,75000000021002
Tyler Strachan (SPR)X000,00%000000,310000000361000
T.J. Hensick (MAN)X1053,61%29100000,65000000011200
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X200,00%100000,52001110041110
Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X0150,61%16400000,45110000081010
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X100,00%000000,55000010150001
Nick Spaling (S D)X5058,71%96400001,25020000091531
Brendan Smith (RFD)X010,00%000000,39000000052110
Lauri Tukonen (CLE)X0051,06%4700000,88000000041021
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X000,00%000000,22001100066002
Raymond Macias (CLE)X010,00%000000,32000000053000
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,550000001120102
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X0049,68%30800000,610000001160000
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X000,00%000000,64000001100002
Ville Leino (HER)X1054,36%19500000,4400000001717100
Blair Jones (S J)X1255,09%61900011,12010001200401
Justin Braun (S J)X100,00%000000,510000103150110
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X1067,14%7000000,96021000011201
Kerby Rychel (R) (WBS)X1056,76%3700001,02000000011201
David Booth (HFD)X0054,55%4400000,76220001100200
Shawn Matthias (S D)X0048,75%28100000,820000000182001
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X000,00%000000,380000002150001
Justin Fontaine (S J)X0153,13%6400001,16000000022311
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X0049,55%11100000,48000000011001
Matt Hunwick (L V)X000,00%000000,330000000263000
Roman Cervenka (S A)X0054,50%73400000,60110001100100
Robert Earl (CLE)X0040,32%6200000,440000000218000
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X100,00%000000,50000000180001
Joe Colborne (TOT)X3062,03%47400001,20000000011211
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X0057,89%1900000,60000000210001
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X2043,75%11200001,06220000140331
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X200,00%000000,340000001140100
Trevor Lewis (STO)X2260,24%32700001,07220002200232
Erik Reitz (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000055000
Cody Franson (TOR)X100,00%000000,71000010021012
Bobby Butler (TUC)X0039,47%3800000,370000001280000
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X000,00%000000,180001000241000
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X000,00%000000,270000101250010
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X1157,89%3800000,730000000131123
Cam Barker (MAN)X010,00%000000,360000100102011
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X0025,00%1600000,0600000002525000
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X2152,63%7600000,66010000011102
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000032010
James Wright (HFD)X1248,28%5800000,74000000011030
Petr Vrana (MAN)X1142,52%76200100,81010001100102
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X1043,64%5500000,75000001100041
Paul Martin (WBS)X000,00%000000,290000000193000
Matt Martin (STO)X1053,13%3200000,770000202220012
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X1050,70%7100000,87010000150013
Chris Terry (LAV)X3053,70%5400000,53000001100011
Alexandre Picard (S J)X100,00%000000,34000000044001
Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X4044,44%5400001,14000000130211
Blake Comeau (SPR)X1064,71%5100000,72000100011220
Nate Prosser (IOW)X000,00%000000,190000000167000
Steve Oleksy (IOW)X000,00%000000,39000000077000
Michael Raffl (LAV)X1053,17%66200000,88000000130102
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X1062,50%5600000,41120000000110
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X1061,11%5400001,29110000022341
Alan Quine (MIL)X0055,35%21500001,05000000310101
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X2146,09%11500000,78120000032122
Justin Falk (MIL)X0050,00%200000,310001201350000
Michael Bournival (PRO)X5143,75%8000001,18000000031543
Ryan Parent (S J)X000,00%000000,71010000011311
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X1040,00%4000000,76000000041002
Steve Downie (MAN)X0042,55%4700000,51000000041001
Carl Soderberg (HER)X0055,65%35400001,27010001400011
Brock McGinn (R) (MIL)X1151,87%26800000,95040000020311
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X3249,54%65800011,10010000051321
Andreas Nodl (S J)X0045,00%12000001,03000000250002
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X000,00%000000,45000000011020
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X1036,96%4600000,38000000033100
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X0042,86%700000,57110010021010
Patric Hornqvist (PRO)X1053,85%3900000,70000000120210
Shane Prince (LAV)X0047,46%5900010,84010000091111
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X3250,51%9900000,84120100093241
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X0158,55%19300000,67000022200100
Dylan DeMelo (ONT)X120,00%000000,50000000072120
Jamie McBain (S D)X000,00%000000,310000000345000
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X100,00%000000,480000201120211
Danny Richmond (HFD)X100,00%000000,44000000082000
Ryan Callahan (HER)X0141,07%5600010,93010000210311
Milan Lucic (HFD)X1138,89%5400000,61260011200010
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X010,00%000000,54000011100001
Tim Heed (ONT)X0066,67%300000,330000000115010
Matthew Peca (GR )X1152,24%86900111,44030000011531
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X0157,80%76300000,67000000011112
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X0046,81%40800000,60020000170100
Dylan McIlrath (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,220001101340010
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X1154,35%9200000,47000000084003
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X100,00%000000,63000010011012
Emerson Etem (BAK)X1044,44%900000,87000000022002
Matt Calvert (LAV)X1146,95%16400000,86110000011020
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X2054,55%7700001,02000000150040
Matt Irwin (BIN)X100,00%000000,52000001100000
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X1052,00%25000100,63000000150031
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X0050,55%18200000,450100000176010
Ben Hutton (ONT)X000,00%200000,66000020091002
Steve Bernier (SPR)X0154,96%56400000,97000001200022
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,540000000102000
Kevin Klein (WBS)X000,00%000000,300000000171000
Nick Bonino (L V)X2057,14%5600000,60112000011010
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X1038,46%3900000,72120000031003
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X1142,86%5600000,78020000011104
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X2056,85%97100001,07020000120242
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X000,00%000010,73001000310210
Kyle Rau (COL)X1245,43%40500001,18340000240150
Manny Malhotra (S A)X1157,62%72200010,71020000120210
Brendan Mikkelson (SPR)X100,00%200000,53000001100100
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X2152,33%47200000,96010000450114
Theo Peckam (STO)X000,00%000000,340011001180100
Mikkel Boedker (CLE)X1040,00%6500001,02120000011120
Lawrence Pilut (R) (BAK)X100,00%000000,25000000066011
Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X3056,54%87200001,08140000052221
William Carrier (R) (IOW)X2040,61%16500001,12020000011241
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X1044,29%7000000,52020000190011
Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X1041,85%79800021,16000001100233
Nick Paul (R) (L V)X0053,49%12900001,16000000011103
Marc-Andre Bourdon (COL)X100,00%000000,70000130073102
James Sheppard (SPR)X2154,62%65000000,93000000051211
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X2153,67%70800000,930200001140112
Dominik Simon (MIL)X0148,87%66300000,98030000120032
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X0147,10%39700000,77011202400120
Mason Raymond (STO)X2049,93%66700001,03030000420031
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X1160,04%51300000,61140001100111
Dale Weise (HER)X2144,44%5400000,97010010011312
Matthew Benning (CLE)X100,00%000000,88000001200014
Chris Campoli (PRO)X100,00%000000,56000000011100
Alexey Marchenko (BIN)X000,00%000000,62000000084100
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X10100.00%100000,45000000210002
Jonathon Blum (S A)X0041,46%4100000,350000101200000
Ryan Jones (L V)X0038,10%2100000,36000000033000
Cody Bass (HFD)X2048,05%102600000,95141000011132
Milan Michalek (HER)X1151,88%13300000,51010000110001
Devon Toews (R) (L V)X010,00%000000,77000000011111
Brendan Leipsic (R) (S A)X1048,16%24500001,09030001400130
Stephen Gionta (L V)X0033,33%600000,84000000021000
Matt Carle (TUC)X000,00%000000,53000000120000
Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%000000,47000000011101
Matt Roy (R) (HER)X000,00%000000,57000000000010
Matt Taormina (S D)X000,00%000000,51000000044000
Mark Letestu (L V)X0053,22%17100000,23000000011000
Adam Erne (SPR)X2155,12%20500000,97021001200400
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X3057,55%56300000,69120000031102
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X0057,45%4700000,49010000011101
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X000,00%000000,49000000011003
Cody Hodgson (LAV)X1051,11%72000000,72000000021001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (STO)42200,9491,972430181570010,000045120
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043100
Cam Talbot (TUC)118210,9302,4067400273860101,0005110300
Mike Smith (TOT)2618800,9272,38156241628490101,0003261350
Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)1512300,9262,3890600364870000,00001520103
Dustin Tokarski (PRO)128210,9252,3668701273610001,00031124121
Jonathan Bernier (MIL)1913500,9242,58111622486330001,00031812221
Eddie Lack (WBS)148600,9233,2283820455840100,00001418301
Jimmy Howard (TOR)2617620,9222,52157040668500410,80010259133
Ben Scrivens (HER)2516900,9172,60147501647750410,8336250222
Alex Stalock (BAK)177610,9172,6092443404810020,00001323201
Riku Helenius (HFD)145710,9163,3074500414870200,786141131200
Alexandar Georgiyev (TUC)20110,9143,36125007810000,667327010
Steve Mason (STO)167430,9142,9091200445090000,37581416101
Marek Schwarz (BIN)71310,9132,9334800171960110,7504510010
James Reimer (ONT)106310,9132,8561000293330000,66761012021
Karri Ramo (COL)136410,9133,0271600364130000,600101128101
Anders Lindback (WBS)155640,9123,2291401495560000,6005158220
Leland Irving (HFD)10100,9123,0260003340010,000014000
Chad Johnson (CLE)2315800,9112,79135460637070011,00032214112
Casey DeSmith (S D)2316520,9102,86136200657200000,85772310202
Craig Anderson (RFD)2216600,9092,72134560616720100,833182215212
Anthony Stolarz (ROC)24101220,9093,11140924738010010,6673247430
Pheonix Copley (SPR)2371130,9083,161273150677320200,40052010021
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)102710,9073,9058420384100000,40051012020
Jeff Zatkoff (ONT)2014510,9072,78120902566040110,75042015011
David Leneveu (STO)1911710,9053,50109720646740011,00071915001
Antti Raanta (S A)2041150,9043,46121560707290000,7147206101
Curtis McElhinney (PRO)2412840,9033,26143720788080100,600102411011
Jhonas Enroth (ROC)143910,9033,6480920495060110,88991323300
Anders Nilsson (S J)2214610,9023,14128241676860010,00002115111
Jonas Hiller (GR )2110920,9013,36125101707100210,83362115302
Kevin Poulin (IOW)145710,9013,4979100464650111,00031326000
Keith Kinkaid (TOR)94500,9003,6149800303010000,5006925200
Andrew Raycroft (LAV)158700,8973,2187821474580001,00031523100
Jonas Gustavsson (S A)93510,8973,5254600323110111,000799010
Ondrej Pavelec (MAN)10100,8973,0559003290000,000010000
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)1641010,8963,1789020474530000,85771511110
Anton Khudobin (S J)1510320,8963,2089921484620110,667121521110
Thomas Greiss (L V)1813410,8963,18105600565380110,75041813100
Andrew Hammond (IOW)2512930,8963,36144520817770000,62582410114
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)25111120,8953,46140622817750010,50062413310
Adam Dennis (MAN)167510,8953,1083300434110100,80051325011
Devan Dubnyk (MIL)179710,8953,60100120605720210,833121720001
Mikko Koskinen (S D)146520,8953,0682501423990100,667121324100
Antti Niemi (COL)28141220,8953,25164562898440000,800102810200
Viktor Fasth (LAV)2481230,8943,36141200797460010,66732310200
Matt Keetley (GR )177710,8903,6997520605450000,66791621001
Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)2315430,8883,33125920706240100,83362313011
Cam Ward (HFD)26101220,8873,92150202988670100,5008263302
Peter Budaj (SPR)147600,8853,6575620464000101,00031418102
Michal Neuvirth (CLE)157430,8793,8889600584810100,750121522100
Scott Darling (L V)10100,8464,0759004260000,000019000