Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 16 avril 2021 at 15:44
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X1000000004000,00%12221,720002400003
Jared McCann (L V)X2000-200038340,00%03618,010005900001
Ivan Barbashev (R) (L V)X11538240131439133412,82%522620,56112733000226
Barclay Goodrow (R) (L V)X12671331002830625309,68%226021,672241341112240
Jake DeBrusk (MAN)X54913420992481916,67%111723,38145410011119
Jason Dickinson (R) (S D)X1000020523140,00%12727,220000200003
Adam Fox (R) (ONT)X3044220556510,00%17926,47011312000010
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X3156-10075125218,33%37224,0201131000004
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (LAV)X211112230180504589316812,36%046622,191452169112261
Dominik Kahun (R) (ONT)X29141731520929120369711,67%262121,4138111689000549
Jon Merrill (PRO)X2213-3001251340,00%84924,4311247000012
Joe Pavelski (BIN)X2541216-812033625516447,27%759523,8113410720001103
John Marino (R) (BAK)X163710322022274314326,98%1937323,301232170000024
Jesper Bratt (R) (S J)X14481266014214811268,33%228320,1802274300003
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X10235-74017124310274,65%017917,93123135000000
Erik Cernak (ROC)X2000-120411110,00%35326,460000900005
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X2011-200345140,00%84824,1800031000007
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X1022000221020,00%32625,680000500002
Alexander Nylander (R) (HER)X8044-140493810320,00%217021,24022528000013
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (L V)X2013821460192763164220,63%236518,263361045000437
Frank Vatrano (RFD)X5112-140169135107,69%111523,06101522000021
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HFD)X3561925-1137555566420269,38%4785024,303710331141122112
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X402316391826052331354210017,04%980720,177310201180113118
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X143470209185012286,00%533423,851121355000148
Jared Cowen (TOT)X704416016813550,00%717124,41000825000027
Duncan Siemens (MAN)X3033240665030,00%47424,6402206000011
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X11178-320512166116,25%2526023,66011632101123
Scott Laughton (R) (MIL)X221616329315556298205916,33%152924,036282270011385
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X4091827-55401034164205114,06%6596224,06549271080000150
Jacob De La Rose (R) (ONT)X1511516510024184115302,44%129719,79044329011030
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X4841721511525120437230495,56%94115524,07145351660111115
Nikolay Kulemin (STO)X8347-2208162161814,29%118923,66112418000128
Brandon Pirri (L V)X235914128013740143112,50%32259,76011102400004
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X34111122-41002935106357810,38%261818,170441661000013
Evander Kane (TOT)X21713201355501567224110,45%241219,642791474011016
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X6347300382382813,04%09215,3312331500000
Luke Schenn (CLE)X3482432459566385994213,56%4885425,13347271050110102
Jamie Oleksiak (WBS)X1125702203112228169,09%1627625,071011337000038
Darren Helm (TOT)X837101008373213289,38%220325,39112927000027
Adam McQuaid (S J)X32512171228054267216316,94%6974423,2630325101000087
Pat Maroon (SPR)X9101-195206297233,45%222324,79000633000126
Matt Read (TUC)X105712-180153042192911,90%225125,112351135000237
Scott Wilson (STO)X3713213412140665413148829,92%871819,3934732102000232
Thomas Hickey (RFD)X1701111-41602718405230,00%2543825,780441853000050
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X56303262630061782856018410,53%12107219,14791674174101136
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (COL)X2181321780262969234911,59%540819,433251862000119
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X56827351325534529049618,89%80125922,485813391670001200
Jori Lehtera (HER)X3716203602604964167451149,58%879221,40371025116000379
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X2611011-72801924349262,94%4363224,291561888011080
Keith Ballard (MIL)X2421113-22604516356165,71%3858124,221451463000086
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X46113647114405960107368710,28%76102522,27591450167000170
Matt Grzelcyk (ROC)X38925344300333470335712,86%7195525,143912451480112105
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X38723303140164369234410,14%7186622,786915381180000147
Zac Dalpe (S A)X235131822013248018646,25%739717,25077146000000
Michael Bournival (PRO)X58262955172810441012136413912,21%10114419,72461041172000056
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X602633591318037631976713613,20%4114719,1298174719600003
Jeff Schultz (L V)X2621012614026141551213,33%3647018,0700000000168
Tyler Motte (R) (ONT)X40122234124557851115378510,43%1182520,63257281100001106
Colin White (R) (BIN)X38111627-191551263125261098,80%689223,48156201281015144
Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X65204868368810137108209621619,57%2118018,167121941196000127
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X60153045-22408661187501438,02%8114319,0626841157000172
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X361620361801164120359313,33%573920,54671325114022374
Chris Tierney (L V)X6522436520120231122155714310,23%10113917,524141854204000026
Mirco Mueller (L V)X6410445426700965111140709,01%84154224,0951116602170440174
Alexander Steen (L V)X60283563428010642275616212,33%9111018,495813531671125110
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X5752429550088497630496,58%94127822,42369371840111154
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X3411112-2322044335620531,79%6282324,22022241180000106
Samuel Morin (R) (GR )X456131912551585346718548,96%72101622,57112331540000115
Joey Hishon (RFD)X5891928640117913742976,57%779113,64011615101229
Miles Wood (MAN)X57193150520062771594311611,95%10104518,342911421961125132
Chris Higgins (COL)X61192645923562501695215211,24%14103016,883710159520210123
J.T. Brown (GR )X51202242-48025901804416711,11%1396618,931231870000034
Mike Reilly (R) (S A)X5362127-1816013749531716,32%99123623,325510571620000144
Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X6372330-866099627223409,72%106116318,45134331400112137
Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X60193453014052100222641468,56%13124420,742810481921239132
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X59284169168030842757217710,18%7123520,945101556185000131
Oscar Fantenberg (GR )X62722291338067467530429,33%81129220,85448371750002175
Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X4623386111521095811985713111,62%6111824,3151318451470114163
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X4511193013005010412943858,53%1299822,18347241271017107
John Moore (ROC)X50430341014018349631564,17%59116023,21369511810221142
Mark Barberio (STO)X4941620-835574487330505,48%87118924,27448381550000149
Josh Gorges (TOT)X41319222024038386017255,00%7194723,090112486000099
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X6326224888315138681564715816,67%10105616,762138621014102
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X4518193712441094841412911412,77%9109724,383710291390116199
Marcus Foligno (IOW)X5626376319121022731986115013,13%13105318,80391239179000126
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X51181937-3281077541656412310,91%698019,22681450176000143
Aaron Ness (S A)X6221719-2339554484213324,76%6299216,00022625000037
Zach Redmond (WBS)X5752631-2562099698423545,95%107117120,54358351350111156
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X4161521-9260704112123874,96%979719,440331091000238
Mark Letestu (TOT)X32112-740618185115,56%31966,110000200015
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X401421355401479135349710,37%564316,08123438000327
Joel Ward (TUC)X12347-81402819337289,09%228523,72112937000040
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X6362632171155154438934566,74%107134521,34448391710000205
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X603422561117589602216916315,38%11105017,507101747171101387
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X52173754862013365182441359,34%11108220,81347351460111137
Oskar Sundqvist (ROC)X481834527400115106212421238,49%13110923,103710451721017172
Matt Smaby (MAN)X6451116-86115583343152311,63%72102616,03101231000073
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X6621012-1636062605819393,45%82110916,8011224800110102
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X602020401450097571444210713,89%288114,682241766000125
Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X32142236-516048631223410611,48%1478624,5525720881124126
Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X46121628-1542107241136381128,82%1494720,59448291190004100
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X5411213-110014313013263,33%7371213,1900004000063
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X38142135-43407975124368411,29%880321,13391221100011186
Nathan Horton (LAV)X22000-9180265203100,00%31546,9900003000223
Jim O'Brien (HER)X65123143-72805291152491047,89%1998015,085491970000227
Bob Sanguinetti (CLE)X68129301732069465320411,89%75116617,1515618110011085
Kevin Porter (S J)X6513132611802064107224712,15%471611,0100014000467
Dan Fritsche (IOW)X6414243843606176119286711,76%698615,410221271000020
Nick Schultz (S J)X6511233434861013940106264210,38%96137821,20437471780112140
Niklas Kronwall (IOW)X5921618326044335523443,64%62103417,53066161280000126
Victor Bartley (TOR)X6511314-8240293426893,85%315568,56101210000056
Joe Piskula (TOR)X53257514042162612147,69%4768212,87000113000050
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X651451933607544101226313,86%1272411,14000018101120
Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X663029591214041742578215811,67%14131219,887815582150004214
Michael Chaput (HFD)X682239616235731482176016310,14%13134619,796814421491123172
Cory Emmerton (COL)X671642581415528124178391408,99%17127619,054711351520004152
Damian Brunner (HFD)X41527-1420133427122318,52%12726,630000000000
Jake Dotchin (GR )X62737447621070609939927,07%75151024,36279472180112223
Paul Ranger (HFD)X5241317-439522235518277,27%5583316,021452645000034
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X685222724920135565311289,43%91113816,740001149000074
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X6381927-22300656649173916,33%8396915,38000214000185
Beau Bennett (S J)X642443671810051732336118110,30%1120018,755131852177011140
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X6510253512575965211631768,62%98158424,374913532110001151
Mark Fraser (GR )X67268415420105374615274,35%8199414,8400008000063
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X678816712021339727708,25%86229,2900005000014
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X6016183481604448180651498,89%7107617,9474113918900003
Andy Greene (TOT)X65730374526043588415338,33%108130820,1220217440112167
Ben Smith (S J)X6510616240185110126639,90%96369,7800000000046
Paul Carey (MIL)X671931501734082871595213311,95%15103415,442571039000244
Daniel Catenacci (BAK)X665712316037355812388,62%83715,6200000000015
Jakub Jerabek (STO)X6281725-6400866970306411,43%107136722,05347201310001164
Anton Stralman (L V)X669243322400684456173916,07%73103315,651121028000050
Alexander Semin (TOT)X5691524-1762013151115441027,83%493416,680001153000032
Karl Alzner (PRO)X6572532-65410101577932538,86%106143722,11358332050003177
Luke Adam (S D)X661325382814039104124418210,48%1492313,980001100113162
Mikko Lehtonen (ROC)X699817-52061754244216,67%64206,090000000004
Matt Stajan (TUC)X64132538-212004311015248998,55%13108316,9311220107000064
Erik Condra (MAN)X68182240-11001465189621359,52%1496214,140111137000125
Derek Roy (TOT)X63211940174408399127397616,54%1293014,77224741000343
Jason Pominville (TUC)X643811-216029398427573,57%2277912,1701116000114
Dalton Prout (ROC)X621022320132202235180385712,50%100145723,503710362240000163
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X37044-15260341220380,00%3948213,04011116000042
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X68927364700113639930619,09%108152922,495914501981012180
Greg McKegg (ROC)X431910-24012172611293,85%02185,060000300007
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X6981018-34915552241144119,51%54346,29011118000011
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X61721287791598629836517,14%81134422,03257351760112187
Mark Mancari (S J)X52369726026194010287,50%54097,8700000000110
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X60183452-1344204792217611838,29%16128621,4361117411970112103
Dustin Boyd (COL)X681527422020977140458010,71%997114,28011645101126
Derek Smith (S J)X5041721814036294211279,52%5187217,4314513117000181
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X661028382240576212444828,06%72140821,3461218672220001195
Alec Martinez (HER)X6562329-20415365912032895,00%104134820,746612591900000174
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X6117223915401867175561019,71%10113718,6427930173000459
Michael Blunden (S J)X5918284624515164861644610610,98%9122720,80371029176022398
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X6411516-2011715192415624511,79%106126519,77189211500000134
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X412461411540111451214,29%2241510,1200003000019
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X6734770012112451412,50%62684,0100004000016
John Mitchell (TOR)X641626427540111781554011910,32%7122019,06471123178000163
Torrey Mitchell (S D)X64112132162207358141421037,80%997115,170447350005158
Tyler Strachan (SPR)X6611415-839579404217242,38%8296514,6300013000079
Cody McCormick (HFD)X55279-17495109617622492,63%272013,090000400004
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X6371118-5783086508229768,54%46159,7600006000023
Byron Froese (CLE)X68242246110039921945514412,37%6108916,023252711400018
Christian Folin (BIN)X6541115-1045562364114309,76%9196814,90112512011182
T.J. Hensick (MAN)X68151227-6601859140418310,71%788713,0500037000127
Brian Strait (TOR)X65320231640043484614306,52%68104716,1102210600000110
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X675152016502050505724478,77%70112016,722131975000173
Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X6491423-36240646014739986,12%6100715,742021682000018
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X5352328-831573468724635,75%95115321,75246521600003157
Radko Gudas (HER)X63164056-121272513572130326712,31%120144422,929817722200333177
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X6641721-2661572505312387,55%95100015,15000716000092
Nick Spaling (S D)X662743707240811272376620111,39%15120318,23616225621000003
Derek Dorsett (IOW)X646410-329551344273214,29%84527,0700012000330
Jim Slater (BIN)X65121527-13120378812327769,76%1094214,492572197000046
Mike Ribeiro (IOW)X5316163272023104117227313,68%9111120,96246201722024127
Brendan Smith (TOT)X465222710675684246213910,87%81110924,12224161350000141
Alex Picard (S A)X6371825-2142012055139431005,04%10100615,9617828118000029
Clay Wilson (COL)X6531417426034475315445,66%87126619,47112131340000148
Dwight King (IOW)X6461319-67514246215389,68%95809,0700002011171
Lauri Tukonen (CLE)X681420344201438118356911,86%987812,91011010000019
Daniel Carr (LAV)X686915-1210022328426487,14%65277,7401107000124
Matt Frattin (SPR)X66241943-710021711704612814,12%13107616,315161651011156
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X56257-2742098174013295,00%7280114,30000422000080
Raymond Macias (CLE)X681101170021822884,55%456379,3600014000060
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X666263215675106507724417,79%68117617,8225731109011063
Peter Regin (MIL)X551716332802769147409911,56%893116,9213416100000234
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X6861016-100024355123510,91%85147,55123110000344
Matt Greene (MAN)X676192518301054647932527,59%106141321,09325371880000183
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X55112031-9120357112627948,73%1296017,45178221390001113
Andrew Desjardins (TOR)X653912-514020327017454,29%65418,32011112000126
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X65112435-9300625297326411,34%65129719,96459361400110121
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X61131629-241003359129429310,08%1796215,770111899000119
Ville Leino (HER)X659413-940135688205810,23%45238,0500017101220
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X6452025034063385923428,47%77113517,7422422710110147
Denis Grebeshkov (COL)X4011100018200,00%18621,5800041900008
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X66192544-410029931704816411,18%12101815,422462197000250
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X66102131-311404049162381276,17%9121918,470441513400000
Zack Stortini (WBS)X66131932-1552201043714732788,84%2098314,89112850000126
Blair Jones (S J)X65221941936088102131366416,79%486313,28347865101124
Brett Sterling (COL)X68191837-37410174681904311410,00%9114316,811561913700003
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X6652732072101165511227834,46%3791613,881013500008
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X671723408671517955188461209,04%6135320,20279302060002121
Justin Braun (S J)X60729362233539518730678,05%69126321,04358361570001128
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X60232851147325131571854412712,43%7115219,21461040196101492
Kerby Rychel (R) (WBS)X64202242023580681763812611,36%890514,141121042000234
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X68192241-420089621825913210,44%5109216,06651138152000137
David Booth (HFD)X65192645610022491454112113,10%6111717,18551032147000056
Raphael Diaz (S J)X65422262320555638133010,53%90113417,44011213000068
Shawn Matthias (S D)X6651318780325744164411,36%74667,0600000011154
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X6751924742055435923588,47%75119417,8113416112000090
Paul Postma (IOW)X6411213716027292811133,57%5583613,06000114000172
Justin Fontaine (S J)X65152843141001566181391268,29%1194614,5612313421127159
Nick Tarnasky (COL)X68251742221354545146509317,12%18112216,5011211621013169
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X67111526920214386176112,79%676511,42000113000135
Matt Hunwick (L V)X61213151236031364314364,65%5889814,7200001000074
Michael Latta (ROC)X6341216-16311551908921494,49%474611,84101430000024
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X6725315619560115661816714813,81%9119217,787101732230000016
Roman Cervenka (S A)X68101424-2580409511025969,09%895013,983141340000258
Robert Earl (CLE)X68358-8205134913296,12%33745,510000200007
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X667344129380926010841696,48%73149722,6821012531960000166
Joe Colborne (TOT)X66162945252755468164431139,76%189913,61145156900001
Slava Voynov (ONT)X6573239143725564911328626,19%97136621,014812591860002155
Lee Stempniak (HER)X55151833-151607442140369210,71%383715,224592310400008
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X60101121240243110425609,62%360910,1500005000250
Joe Vitale (GR )X6778150200205763214611,11%206459,62101012027194
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X661820381895181421524611611,84%13113917,2600021320210227
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X659233224415646084335510,71%83161024,76448392100001191
Zbynek Michalek (HER)X6341317-1749558375516257,27%74103016,3521313780001104
Cody Franson (TOR)X611039496595685891366210,99%94151924,9051318441910113228
Mike Green (S D)X6613354822560888116557987,88%65133820,2788169521600006
Vladimir Mihalik (HER)X6411213-312021242213244,55%476269,77022030000048
Bobby Butler (TUC)X6425746011326318453,17%93485,440000200000
Rob Schremp (MAN)X5818284682401001101705514510,59%11124821,525712471912027207
David Rundblad (BAK)X6010283816315385410933859,17%78131221,867512612060002174
Freddie Hamilton (S J)X65353772205401351072336016615,02%8116317,894101438186202676
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X6471825-1280515446124015,22%76115518,05246201080000112
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X6041115-101015146245820326,90%6899216,541232295000067
Jayson Megna (STO)X64201939516050791384511414,49%2088813,88123524000280
Gregory Stewart (CLE)X67718257315105388532718,24%474811,1600016011258
Jiri Sekac (ONT)X651926451322045591794512910,61%195314,67268249900006
Joe Morrow (MIL)X6710334311555807288369011,36%117151322,5841014541941012238
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X67152136131404238138328910,87%12113616,951341614600000
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X65112839-145820506080284713,75%91116217,88437241002024116
Tyler Lewington (R) (S A)X65142842-28961017961120287511,67%108147822,736814512060002131
Patrick O'Sullivan (S A)X689918-1260323188197910,23%8100814,83033780000043
Daniel Brickley (R) (RFD)X58812207295533645112617,78%5886514,91101421000062
Cam Barker (MAN)X68522271213020139486923437,25%92145521,39167311970110167
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X6722442402515296126,90%305588,33000417000040
Jamie McGinn (BAK)X64182644-3601460194631519,28%11110817,31911205422600000
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X63193049052010481231701818,23%11121719,325101537194101465
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X6672229-4140225711827795,93%101127019,242810521520001135
James Wright (HFD)X68221234-1510065622024513510,89%31113916,75000130115260
Petr Vrana (MAN)X68132841-3200558715948998,18%4109016,03371028155101359
Derek Grant (RFD)X65242448125915931001965012312,24%7129019,84471137186000394
Drew Stafford (CLE)X68252449914034601924814413,02%3113816,7333620110101232
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X62192544-2438011864216641608,80%11111217,9432530156000018
Paul Martin (WBS)X5121416-1714014385421373,70%9299819,57022221030001135
Ryan White (CLE)X682732591494101571222206213412,27%3114716,86461032161000121
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X59121123640201870155917,14%14838,1900014000241
Matt Martin (STO)X6492029109115913810533648,57%2191614,320331782000030
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X63272653822069762336915311,59%11119018,8927940174000374
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X65202444618067701715313011,70%10103915,98561145170000118
Chris Terry (LAV)X69151328-124017341263510011,90%1195213,80112861000249
Alexandre Picard (S J)X6521315-234040324218284,76%89103315,890004360111110
Zach Kassian (BIN)X6581018-11395874212831796,25%782512,69000332101137
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X69101323780244964124615,63%76269,08101512000122
Blake Comeau (SPR)X662124455815176501753913912,00%15119218,0625734154213563
Nate Prosser (IOW)X43224-33153010136915,38%233117,2300002000017
Martin Frk (ROC)X69141428-173207653130409710,77%1291513,270441576000014
Eric Nystrom (S A)X6391019-2914037459828549,18%895015,07314968000167
Craig Smith (RFD)X642829571940331042416916011,62%6128720,11781554203000077
Anton Babchuk (MAN)X6821517-968097485012404,00%84116317,111011058000068
Steve Oleksy (IOW)X43246-4601611102720,00%252355,4600011000012
Michael Raffl (LAV)X69102636-112805495121321098,26%599814,47268758000160
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X6727992552620237208,70%33905,821012600009
David Desharnais (BIN)X582035551920181041764812911,36%5113719,605914371920001101
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X6071017-42607540110401016,36%589414,911239100000227
Anton Belov (BAK)X48291112604226449204,55%6382517,180001250000090
Clarke MacArthur (PRO)X44142337111204890170391048,24%9109124,791343214010111165
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X68211334-13160511031533811513,73%10101314,892241980000017
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X672532571145589631944814412,89%9105115,6846102056000062
Alan Quine (MIL)X4117153282205367142309711,97%675018,2834730128000020
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X602023431735141621744912911,49%7125820,978311391800003140
Lance Bouma (S D)X662219413144105250157519914,01%13103615,7000031910111152
Justin Falk (MIL)X67115163742081364616352,17%80117417,5302211840000136
Ryan Parent (S J)X61153954342805547118518412,71%94139222,826814571991122147
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X6711152682010194211339879,73%1982712,3401104000243
Steve Downie (MAN)X6131417-1291151574312332942,44%682513,52000310000014
Carl Soderberg (HER)X56243660822079782265616910,62%7116320,779132257181000297
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X642018389206441545111312,99%9103616,191231481000481
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X6126285413140511121985313013,13%3111818,32671332183000239
Jyrki Jokipakka (S A)X6482331-1443572628925558,99%103139921,86538401640000146
Kris Versteeg (S D)X652730571316039451976613213,71%8114817,66412164720600000
Andreas Nodl (S J)X651739564601950194341298,76%7102615,785111631172000143
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X6510192914280485396257410,42%105150723,19448472270001196
Nate Guenin (HFD)X6672027-630078398933577,87%111134020,304812441730002169
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X6613142715200485418439977,07%1105415,98000020004133
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X6741418-3321046317325405,48%1774411,11011110000019
Matt Moulson (BIN)X62101222-19115353995196210,53%76189,9600038000013
Patric Hornqvist (PRO)X67212546-451588772025114210,40%10115417,224483515900007
Shane Prince (LAV)X69223860038089762185115610,09%7129318,748111950227000343
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X6623275023401093551977413911,68%8116817,6932512500009214
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X6411314-152410364897157311,34%868210,65101316000341
David Moss (PRO)X671012221440313069255014,49%146309,4000002000011
Nick Shore (ONT)X65101828012072120150441076,67%8100915,5323512640001101
Chris Kunitz (S J)X6181624116715754311738716,84%689014,590225390110155
Dylan DeMelo (ONT)X65112435106751144488355412,50%102139721,49448391890000144
Jamie McBain (S D)X6511011014015272613163,85%6983812,89000000112162
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X69319225841081546416364,69%80119417,3112321950220114
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X6141620-42551549556129386,56%88108817,8324618940000103
Casey Nelson (R) (LAV)X6772734-2320965810238586,86%97146021,792911482080002172
Brandon Yip (SPR)X6224295358025632155014411,16%15121719,62761337165011197
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X494252910161035366416416,25%75114323,33112271440110138
Danny Richmond (HFD)X4821012-12002116227139,09%3152210,870000000004
Gilbert Brule (S D)X56651183210442754224511,11%74748,46000000111124
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X612431551522049722144615211,21%5106117,398111959210000140
Ryan Callahan (HER)X64162743-33408053175381069,14%9102215,9723533100000016
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X691015253435574211130569,01%1773310,62011615000011
Milan Lucic (HFD)X65261945623561511894816613,76%8126019,38651141203000029
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X65617235535644443132413,95%5292114,1700017000131
Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X62202949-21203568214601429,35%5104716,894131748181011348
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X6962632-2623062578529567,06%92148121,46088382050001203
Bobby Ryan (L V)X658324042153442142301175,63%495114,632461255000230
Ladislav Smid (WBS)X65112536-191733516367102368510,78%153148122,797512601820110177
Tim Heed (ONT)X65491352605024476368,51%5991014,0000003000049
Christian Thomas (SPR)X62141024-16202891112397812,50%390314,561451058000467
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X68131326120035115149481048,72%291013,381341155000131
Dylan McIlrath (R) (LAV)X6871320-1213325182478021548,75%117159023,38358262140000183
Adam Clendening (SPR)X58122638-83407653102466711,76%87141224,346814601811234179
Kevin Gravel (BIN)X6552126-1460094387227456,94%100130820,12358361680110143
Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X69161430-546015149125268012,80%792313,381231356101456
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X61131528-51806954127358010,24%12123320,214711251660111122
Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X66182038-173608174210561258,57%10135520,53639362020001108
Zack Trotman (LAV)X6431417-1624040444712316,38%6598815,440111245000089
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X6532528-1037574507528544,00%105110817,0402225940110111
Emerson Etem (BAK)X666713900112641133514,63%03405,160002300000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X68262450-86410109972246817911,61%9119917,64831142161101884
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X6627295676011972626715610,31%8121118,344101461240000014
Matt Irwin (BIN)X6562329526041529721666,19%85124219,10235521420110133
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X6591120-2110075310419558,65%775611,63101117200008
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X6691625-81202960166361045,42%10106216,0913440171000040
Drew Shore (WBS)X66183149-732085173220551548,18%13121518,4018930141000573
Ben Hutton (ONT)X65114455174115515514151787,80%93162925,065712772150111173
Steve Bernier (SPR)X66172542928084104123278513,82%6116817,6935821131000110
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X6014142821404238106398913,21%1091815,30202636000233
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X665414628360636711845904,24%86151923,02088612072134184
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X5091625-32113151443982316010,98%75120024,00134321640000119
Kevin Klein (WBS)X6651217-24580895947113910,64%7596214,58011825000071
Nick Bonino (TOT)X63141832132610155493186715,05%55959,44123122000028
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X6614163035008648129307610,85%884912,8712310290226128
Jeremy Williams (MAN)X671727441561011240200501328,50%7111916,70461040184000145
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X642729562519583732146013412,62%9119918,73381135176000139
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X66194564633587135238631757,98%12129219,584131765244000039
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X68163652-478108669149549910,74%108147521,698917882060111141
Kyle Rau (COL)X6832548613340991162848421211,27%10133319,604141861209000019
Stefan Elliott (GR )X6751924-7209465110369,80%85108916,2522413560112190
Fredrik Claesson (R) (BIN)X63112233-3786012265102377110,78%102155324,657916502170112162
Manny Malhotra (S A)X60102232-11202611511125789,01%5114219,0424617159000192
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X65111627-14260403213038908,46%780812,431121040000039
Brendan Mikkelson (SPR)X6692938-3680104729333809,68%110143721,786915461880000193
Michal Jordan (CLE)X6831316546082354018347,50%8096714,2200015000074
Theo Peckam (STO)X64412162095151304140143510,00%73104216,28112983000065
Mikkel Boedker (CLE)X652128492220996247742028,50%2125019,234711531841016114
Connor Brickley (RFD)X67142135335510576142561099,86%896014,33000416000024
Quinton Howden (HFD)X67183755945511674191501339,42%16102815,3411215011379
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X58618241435504160274610,00%7492715,981342137101173
Connor Carrick (SPR)X6354651-4680857412746833,94%127155224,6341721621930443178
Juho Lammikko (R) (RFD)X6751621312028425815408,62%85528,23000426000220
Lawrence Pilut (R) (BAK)X52615218260603240101515,00%5989917,2900006000296
Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X63194362-718071137251591967,57%4121919,34216184720500007
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X66212647-5520151711816113911,60%15134720,40371031201000136
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X6261117-56016657918497,59%868211,01011230000044
Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X65204060-4180401572008015710,00%10133820,58581341189000061
Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X6426325817240451071855515914,05%6109617,13741131147011020
Pontus Aberg (R) (IOW)X6492837-1201072163381175,52%593314,59022323000045
Nick Paul (R) (L V)X4525255017391541511383911318,12%475316,74661240124000134
Haydn Fleury (R) (BAK)X296814026038206615399,09%4369423,9162841121011186
Marc-Andre Bourdon (COL)X6411324367630724911737699,40%95134020,945712581930001140
Tim Kennedy (S A)X334812-78022335718547,02%255416,79011216000177
Mike Santorelli (RFD)X671215274100114312235919,84%684612,63101314011119
Michael Sauer (ROC)X5851520-11371527555830528,62%74120620,80123341750110147
James Sheppard (SPR)X471032423140309813733917,30%8109023,1911011181470113142
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X632431554580159103302751977,95%16134721,39358531950003125
Darren Archibald (TOR)X59192544591513274208581519,13%16121820,654610381711015134
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X64243963440099712196214410,96%9120118,776152155224000016
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X67143246533562130185531347,57%10131519,6226844209000286
Scott Mayfield (LAV)X66113445-15260688897346811,34%114156123,65268482270222184
Dominik Simon (MIL)X51223456322081821994812711,06%9115522,6521517371710006140
Eric Fehr (PRO)X66183553173008893207611638,70%13139021,0621012352170003122
Cody McLeod (CLE)X641825431294019850183411119,84%13127419,915813371911013125
Mark Arcobello (TUC)X54232043-2626068752226715810,36%10110420,44761344159000380
Derek Meech (COL)X67519242212023588123496,17%103144721,60202271890221164
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X61192544-81809466213581638,92%11118119,351894419000008
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X5352328-1151592579429665,32%130129724,46279481500002191
Fedor Tyutin (MAN)X6372835242064489828787,14%101149623,74549481970005181
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X642721485491572861954614213,85%13116318,17841258219000366
Trevor Lewis (STO)X502525502318057971745713914,37%7109021,80551027157000697
Erik Reitz (TOT)X211347200221295411,11%1425712,230000000006
David Backes (BAK)X65112637-86810155118142361057,75%12122418,8321214422010007139
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X54322251737585467619523,95%76117821,82235361760001157
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X6491120060124610124538,91%75338,330000100000
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X57181432-16010103126428114,29%694116,50112347000158
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X6516345022024105202581527,92%7131520,232911401760228156
Colton Sceviour (S D)X657152274017358932697,87%45097,820110400002
Jordie Benn (CLE)X649263513220384380406311,25%94140521,963912431890222188
Dale Weise (HER)X62211839-10571546641614813713,04%691114,701561434011154
Matthew Benning (CLE)X631049590680897111648818,62%97151324,0251116592040000186
Alex Killorn (WBS)X3318213931802561129389113,95%674622,6045920990004107
Brock McGinn (R) (MIL)X46203151148069761945913410,31%20110824,082911291430005170
Andrei Loktionov (COL)X6740529230100531602796618514,34%10138220,6231114431730336178
Jussi Jokinen (RFD)X49172037107554871564112410,90%11113023,054610251400112179
Chris Campoli (PRO)X646263254020438629656,98%91129120,16358481780001158
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X649273617125964611750787,69%80124019,38641065209000085
Alexey Marchenko (BIN)X6183038-30315489312239846,56%119154625,3431114622070332194
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X6461723153597396728498,96%92110317,233141499000091
Trevor Daley (S D)X65173350212952857125467313,60%77145022,301091964210000139
Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X622332551122072862065215511,17%10122719,7927942184000168
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (ONT)X5322234512160691041484010214,86%7108920,54851329153000287
Sam Gagner (S A)X59202040-1216038991794612311,17%9106017,97851341175000263
Jonathon Blum (S A)X673912-29381055485912315,08%89107416,03011114000159
Mason Raymond (STO)X431229411610030961203611810,00%996122,3535829145000094
Ryan Jones (L V)X9011-2201537230,00%1626,840000000000
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X54211839-331604984232571659,05%12120222,266410491661017132
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X63726339795147497619479,21%80139422,124711351800110139
Adam Lowry (PRO)X53152944524088130192551397,81%7111521,033710311400114120
Dave Bolland (CLE)X602837651540201252026215713,86%15132222,0371219441851236227
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X4172330-20220387011837925,93%1792422,54279231240006125
Mathieu Joseph (R) (BIN)X54222143-85610100872137516410,33%7114221,156511521771013121
Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X60837456660796210531697,62%115151725,295611511880111208
Justin Holl (IOW)X58719262169585538925497,87%92133523,02235351770001181
Yannick Weber (PRO)X634111510460654439143210,26%6592714,71000315000060
Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X6410192922604810715437986,49%12101115,80178251500004177
Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X53323466426087752337514413,73%8100418,937111844167000216
Cody Bass (HFD)X63194362910715205135223501698,52%10120819,173121544170011570
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X61121224-2280335782247914,63%795315,621018331016169
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X5381422842094479734838,25%1181115,29000220000033
Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X521922411480151051824314410,44%7109120,98358321710005178
Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X51202141-412043671884914810,64%12116122,763811361813149132
Jesper Fast (ONT)X53182442151005373189581459,52%5107420,263811381611012108
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X63111829-1226076101155541127,10%10112517,8503321112000043
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X51223052-246091901734913412,72%7108721,313912311261011160
Stephen Gionta (L V)X25279020633312206,06%11997,960001100002
Matthew Peca (GR )X6332467823200571242357016013,62%7118618,837121953211000377
Matt Carle (TUC)X58112839-10160105981265313,58%98121921,02145331430113133
Lucas Wallmark (R) (HER)X52294170-2360971102136415513,62%11119723,01616223718220210159
Brad Malone (COL)X595152010361035496525537,69%84607,8001114000010
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X42152742134070100187611538,02%12103724,683912331420003155
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X5211334423159788157351097,01%1097418,7417832140101233
Adam Erne (SPR)X4522194168020102651965215211,22%6102322,734812311342137134
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X62123143-21803013352100338012,00%114144623,315611381840112202
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X5372532512017458826537,95%61100819,02491354133000070
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X5814163012140289316736938,38%388015,18112966000137
Anthony Stewart (COL)X60459-12011032132712,50%24106,830002800004
Peter Mueller (MAN)X631016263140345479307012,66%1368810,9200002000114
Milan Michalek (HER)X42121729-480373813634818,82%9101424,14156201390001147
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X33101525-3140554512534868,00%677123,363710251260003114
Teddy Blueger (R) (L V)X6328427028240961042536719511,07%15132921,10212144119220211220
Matt Taormina (S D)X60066114010128460,00%233565,93000010000146
Matt Roy (R) (HER)X5183442-8200466511530646,96%82129625,4041115561870002161
Linus Omark (TOR)X4815223712401662157561349,55%10105321,944610371401012171
Cody Hodgson (LAV)X58153146-4240391081344110111,19%2107418,51461028187000012
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (S D)X48914237460844364284514,06%7198320,49404241051011117
Devon Toews (R) (L V)X3510243415220363966234715,15%4585324,387613381190001105
Matt Nieto (WBS)X21121426500154588355513,64%752424,974481774000278
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X481627431724065641393412011,51%783917,4734727118000023
Eric Tangradi (S J)X4716264219001939131457412,21%273915,7346102410400003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCann (L V)X0040,00%500000,00000000210000
Barclay Goodrow (R) (L V)X0054,05%25900001,00000000062110
Jake DeBrusk (MAN)X0052,27%4400002,22000000031021
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X0045,45%3300001,67010000092100
Joe Pavelski (BIN)X1057,55%88100000,54240000011020
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,4100000004014000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%000001,5600000001010000
Alexander Nylander (R) (HER)X0043,75%1600000,47000000053000
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (L V)X3058,97%3900001,15000000011132
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HFD)X000,00%000000,59000010210220
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X1047,22%14400000,42010000082000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000075000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%000000,610000000201002
Scott Laughton (R) (MIL)X1153,51%78300111,21241000022431
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X000,00%000100,56000000130021
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X100,00%000000,36002122300010
Brandon Pirri (L V)X1052,27%4400001,25000000150200
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0040,00%1000001,52000000044200
Jamie Oleksiak (WBS)X000,00%000000,51000000000001
Darren Helm (TOT)X0060,98%30500000,98120000130120
Pat Maroon (SPR)X0048,94%4700000,092200100115010
Scott Wilson (STO)X1246,46%9900010,95110000340412
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000000
Keith Ballard (MIL)X000,00%000000,450000000190000
Matt Grzelcyk (ROC)X000,00%000000,71000000150341
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X000,00%000000,69000000120201
Zac Dalpe (S A)X1144,12%3400000,91010000021100
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X3147,52%14100001,03230000011342
Jeff Schultz (L V)X100,00%000000,51000000022001
Tyler Motte (R) (ONT)X2042,03%13800000,82120000110233
Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X4059,64%170700001,15011100011138
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X5159,32%90700000,97130001100122
Mirco Mueller (L V)X200,00%000100,70000000042213
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X000,00%000000,45000000031014
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X000,00%000000,29000000052000
Samuel Morin (R) (GR )X100,00%000000,37001020000001
Joey Hishon (RFD)X2153,78%70100000,71110000022220
Miles Wood (MAN)X1241,34%17900200,96180000044352
J.T. Brown (GR )X3240,23%8700000,87020000055235
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X4237,36%26500001,12280000220433
Oscar Fantenberg (GR )X100,00%000000,450000001140030
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X0049,11%134800000,60000000011022
John Moore (ROC)X200,00%000000,59000000190003
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000063101
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X2145,83%12000020,91250030065352
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2150,98%15300000,75030020011302
Zach Redmond (WBS)X000,00%000000,530000000141112
Joel Ward (TUC)X0060,34%5800000,49120000022001
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X110,00%000000,48001000180012
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X5249,00%10000011,07000010011544
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X3041,18%20400001,00030000011242
Matt Smaby (MAN)X010,00%000000,31001020066012
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X000,00%000000,220000000144000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X3146,84%7900000,91000000074271
Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X3047,62%33600020,92010000011402
Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X1155,14%10700000,59022002200211
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%300000,370000000103010
Nathan Horton (LAV)X0041,67%2400000,00000000022000
Bob Sanguinetti (CLE)X000,00%000000,51000000083011
Dan Fritsche (IOW)X3150,13%74400000,77000000180212
Victor Bartley (TOR)X000,00%100000,500000000268000
Joe Piskula (TOR)X000,00%000000,2100000002316000
Michael Chaput (HFD)X3256,53%179900000,910310004150341
Paul Ranger (HFD)X200,00%000000,41000100062000
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X000,00%000000,47000001100000
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X100,00%000000,56000000160011
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X100,00%000100,44000000032122
Paul Carey (MIL)X7061,51%46500000,97110000240313
Anton Stralman (L V)X300,00%000000,64000000081012
Alexander Semin (TOT)X1151,90%7900000,51000003300101
Luke Adam (S D)X1154,61%123600000,82000001200313
Mikko Lehtonen (ROC)X3036,84%1900000,81000000044021
Matt Stajan (TUC)X0252,99%143800000,70230000022301
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X000,00%000000,1700000003721000
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X030,00%000000,47000002200022
Greg McKegg (ROC)X0051,05%23900000,920000000271000
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X2139,39%3300000,83001110044101
Mark Mancari (S J)X0056,52%2300000,44000001100002
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X110,00%000010,54000000041200
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X000,00%000000,250001200344000
Torrey Mitchell (S D)X0054,61%15200000,66000000190002
Byron Froese (CLE)X4150,18%57000020,84000000072303
Christian Folin (BIN)X000,00%000000,310000100112012
Brian Strait (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000043102
Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X0153,59%45900000,46110001100010
Nick Spaling (S D)X6256,66%172600001,16020000230651
Jim Slater (BIN)X3149,87%116100110,57130000033002
Lauri Tukonen (CLE)X0045,45%7700000,77000000033121
Raymond Macias (CLE)X010,00%000000,350000000364000
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,540000001260102
Peter Regin (MIL)X5045,82%41900110,71010000320212
Matt Greene (MAN)X110,00%000000,35001100033112
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X000,00%000000,54000000011014
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X2050,93%21600000,60000000092120
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000150001
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X2346,46%76200000,86000000310040
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X1050,00%8400000,51000000011005
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X0149,37%23900000,700010100441020
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X3250,50%20000000,59490120033532
Justin Braun (S J)X200,00%000000,57000010081112
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X3154,62%13000000,89242120160414
David Booth (HFD)X0151,30%19300000,81220000044221
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X100,00%000000,40000001100001
Paul Postma (IOW)X000,00%000000,3100000005120010
Justin Fontaine (S J)X0150,52%9700000,91000000022312
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X0047,15%33300000,68000000033211
Matt Hunwick (L V)X000,00%000000,33000001100000
Roman Cervenka (S A)X0055,57%107800000,5012000001515100
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X0037,74%5300000,69000002200112
Mike Green (S D)X010,00%000000,72010000021222
Vladimir Mihalik (HER)X000,00%000000,4200000005613110
David Rundblad (BAK)X200,00%000100,58000101300112
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X310,00%100000,43000000044110
Jayson Megna (STO)X0150,75%33500020,88000000170411
Jiri Sekac (ONT)X3336,56%9300000,94000000022225
Joe Morrow (MIL)X200,00%000000,57000000051102
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X1154,69%6400000,63010000041134
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X2033,33%300000,67002110430124
Daniel Brickley (R) (RFD)X220,00%000000,46000101100033
Cam Barker (MAN)X020,00%000000,37030130210011
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X3146,15%13000000,81010001100404
James Wright (HFD)X3248,57%10500000,60000000022042
Petr Vrana (MAN)X2342,90%136600100,75130000031204
Derek Grant (RFD)X4559,40%123900000,74480122400172
Drew Stafford (CLE)X6250,98%10200000,86000000320322
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X1155,26%3800000,95000000097111
Matt Martin (STO)X1244,93%6900000,63001021100053
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X2147,69%19500000,85010001100034
Zach Kassian (BIN)X0146,84%15800000,44011000044002
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X1245,36%49600000,731100000181001
Eric Nystrom (S A)X0160,87%9200000,400200000326002
Michael Raffl (LAV)X1052,37%109600000,720000001210202
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X0044,83%2900000,4600100003325100
David Desharnais (BIN)X5057,52%146900010,97020000120254
Anton Belov (BAK)X000,00%100000,2700000002315010
Clarke MacArthur (PRO)X3348,89%54000000,68260000081423
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X0248,00%130200000,67110002200213
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X2154,62%11900011,09220011100461
Alan Quine (MIL)X1153,45%100100000,85110000011213
Lance Bouma (S D)X1139,78%9300010,79000022200425
Justin Falk (MIL)X0050,00%200000,27001120075000
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X1041,54%6500000,63000020011002
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X5450,76%144200010,97130000043631
Jyrki Jokipakka (S A)X220,00%000000,440001000131211
Andreas Nodl (S J)X2047,02%15100001,09000000021022
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X110,00%000000,38000000076031
Nate Guenin (HFD)X010,00%000000,40000000076021
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X1040,26%7700000,51120000350301
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X0055,56%1800000,481100201180010
Matt Moulson (BIN)X0141,46%4100000,71020010043001
Patric Hornqvist (PRO)X3047,42%9700000,80000001100422
David Moss (PRO)X2053,85%9100000,70000000044111
Nick Shore (ONT)X2154,92%131100000,55010000011121
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X100,00%000000,37000120210000
Casey Nelson (R) (LAV)X110,00%000000,470000001130035
Danny Richmond (HFD)X100,00%000000,4600000002815000
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X3154,74%9500001,04010001500224
Ryan Callahan (HER)X0237,37%9900010,84010000170313
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X000,00%000000,43000241100032
Bobby Ryan (L V)X0056,52%6900000,84030100086201
Tim Heed (ONT)X0066,67%300000,2900000002222010
Christian Thomas (SPR)X3144,80%107600010,53000000210202
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X0257,62%107600000,57000000044113
Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X2147,56%16400000,56140000044251
Emerson Etem (BAK)X1055,56%2700000,76110000076002
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X4055,28%19900000,93010001100240
Matt Irwin (BIN)X110,00%000000,47000000190200
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X1052,07%41100100,53010000022031
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X0048,60%21400000,47010000210010
Drew Shore (WBS)X2057,60%163900000,81110001400024
Ben Hutton (ONT)X400,00%200000,68000120240432
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X2262,20%8200000,61000000011020
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X100,00%000000,610000000111001
Kevin Klein (WBS)X0035,67%15700000,35000000081101
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X1251,69%8900000,71120001100115
Jeremy Williams (MAN)X2145,26%9500000,79231000140330
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X3147,57%20600000,93140100033547
Kyle Rau (COL)X4346,08%68800011,293400000414104
Stefan Elliott (GR )X200,00%000000,440000000311110
Fredrik Claesson (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,42000000044112
Manny Malhotra (S A)X2158,72%153100010,561500000121211
Theo Peckam (STO)X200,00%000000,31001110055120
Connor Brickley (RFD)X3150,00%9600000,73001000150412
Quinton Howden (HFD)X3058,00%10000001,07000010011252
Connor Carrick (SPR)X100,00%000000,660000004140141
Juho Lammikko (R) (RFD)X1053,83%40500000,7600000002322102
Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X2040,47%145800021,06000000076243
Pontus Aberg (R) (IOW)X2040,70%8600000,79000001100122
Nick Paul (R) (L V)X2255,27%35100021,33001020041403
Haydn Fleury (R) (BAK)X120,00%000000,40000000210101
Mike Santorelli (RFD)X0157,78%18000000,64000000099301
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X3047,83%16100000,821800000131543
Darren Archibald (TOR)X2145,41%20700100,72020011100323
Eric Fehr (PRO)X1248,70%99800100,762800000101346
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X4049,46%9300100,75240000140244
Fedor Tyutin (MAN)X110,00%000000,47000000071102
David Backes (BAK)X1058,94%157800000,60000020000221
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X1077,14%3500000,75000000083110
Colton Sceviour (S D)X1061,54%2600100,87150000077031
Matthew Benning (CLE)X100,00%000000,78000000310026
Alex Killorn (WBS)X2044,57%9200011,05110002200123
Jussi Jokinen (RFD)X6250,46%54700100,66280010031432
Chris Campoli (PRO)X100,00%000000,50000000083100
Alexey Marchenko (BIN)X200,00%000000,49000010085110
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (ONT)X7156,27%148400010,83230000022362
Sam Gagner (S A)X0051,70%61700000,75150000120321
Mason Raymond (STO)X2049,84%127200000,85050000000152
Ryan Jones (L V)X0035,71%2800000,33000000044000
Adam Lowry (PRO)X2255,63%141100000,79120000021434
Mathieu Joseph (R) (BIN)X1147,01%25100000,75050010043622
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X2144,29%7000000,50000000022011
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0151,09%32100000,54010001100112
Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X4047,85%125400100,75170000011322
Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X3043,01%18600010,71040000022221
Jesper Fast (ONT)X1141,45%15200000,78020000063531
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X3152,27%118800100,52010000420021
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X1148,11%39700000,96370000031242
Matt Carle (TUC)X110,00%000000,64000000011020
Brad Malone (COL)X0151,09%55200000,87002000033203
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X2151,09%46000100,81050000130023
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X4152,68%98900000,90020010210214
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X100,00%000000,59003120041210
Peter Mueller (MAN)X3053,30%68100000,76130000011002
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X1053,09%8100000,65140002200312
Matt Taormina (S D)X000,00%000000,3400000002727000
Linus Omark (TOR)X3135,14%18500000,70470000066231
Devon Toews (R) (L V)X020,00%000110,80000000053221
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X4156,85%29200001,03020000120356
Eric Tangradi (S J)X4148,33%6000001,14120001200232

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)42200,9491,972430181570010,000045120
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)42200,9302,262392091290010,000043100
Jonathan Bernier (MIL)33181200,9202,791911638911160010,875163132521
Karri Ramo (COL)2415610,9202,61138121607490000,600102245321
Jimmy Howard (TOR)46271530,9182,7327684012615430430,813164518365
James Reimer (ONT)2415720,9182,68145800657910000,692132428223
Dustin Tokarski (PRO)2112520,9172,54120402516170101,00031947221
Eddie Lack (WBS)27101330,9173,351592408910720100,00022638412
Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)3524830,9172,672133409511390000,667153527305
Alex Stalock (BAK)27121010,9162,53144643617250020,00002244221
Alexandar Georgiyev (TUC)40220,9133,6025000151730000,5006422010
Mike Smith (TOT)46351100,9132,7527754112714590101,00094611360
Craig Anderson (RFD)3224800,9132,761959609010330100,857283236432
Ben Scrivens (HER)42251510,9132,7524670111312940610,8336421422
David Leneveu (STO)36181530,9123,0421104010712220020,824173619402
Steve Mason (STO)259850,9122,89141400687750000,400102233201
Pheonix Copley (SPR)45201840,9113,01254915112814430300,545114115343
Jhonas Enroth (ROC)26131110,9112,97153441768500110,917122538501
Kevin Poulin (IOW)198910,9103,23109620596580120,83361847012
Jeff Zatkoff (ONT)3625920,9102,592176029410450220,71473626011
Semyon Varlamov (S J)1310300,9102,4379002323550001,00061310101
Casey DeSmith (S D)40251140,9092,8923874211512690100,700104020402
Cam Talbot (TUC)31141520,9093,001858409310240310,90911310410
Anders Lindback (WBS)33131550,9093,3419750111012040010,600103314321
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)112710,9083,8560820394250000,40051018020
Curtis McElhinney (PRO)48231870,9083,0328698114515740100,654264819332
Mikko Koskinen (S D)2714930,9072,80160943758030100,625162641300
Antti Raanta (S A)3462160,9073,2820136011011770020,71473318123
Riku Helenius (HFD)25101130,9063,45139300808520310,684192235201
Jonas Hiller (GR )37181340,9063,1421370111211860310,727113530412
Andrew Hammond (IOW)44201850,9053,0425892113113850020,667124313425
Antti Niemi (COL)46281440,9043,09273710214114660000,813164619410
Anton Khudobin (S J)2917830,9043,18171521919440110,684192837210
Jonas Gustavsson (S A)28111430,9033,09169041878940110,840252818111
Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)45281050,9023,0825546113113410200,800254420241
Adam Dennis (MAN)31111420,9023,09168800878900200,786142741121
Andrew Raycroft (LAV)27141210,9023,21157162848570100,77892736300
Anders Nilsson (S J)2514820,9013,25144141787910010,80052417111
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)40181840,9003,1523812512512530020,5006409530
Marek Schwarz (BIN)175910,9003,2795520525180110,85771530010
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)41231430,8993,2923704213012880010,792244027410
Viktor Fasth (LAV)41152040,8993,1624142112712520010,66763921300
Keith Kinkaid (TOR)21101000,8983,26117700646270000,66792045201
Chad Johnson (CLE)32181310,8973,21185060999630011,00033136112
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)10100,8973,0559003290000,000010000
Thomas Greiss (TOT)2921710,8953,09168700878310210,75042832101
Cam Ward (HFD)42161840,8943,6223736314313450120,615134016702
Matt Keetley (GR )33141520,8943,5919062111410710010,66793234101
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)35121840,8933,4020492111610880100,826233415210
Devan Dubnyk (MIL)37181810,8933,4521412012311460440,833123630212
Michal Neuvirth (CLE)38171450,8913,3722812012811780110,727223731111
Peter Budaj (SPR)24111100,8883,70129720807130101,00062339102
Leland Irving (TOT)72400,8863,6236400221930110,0000618000
Scott Darling (L V)20200,8524,54119009610000,0000213000